2008 Cadet JV Invite Results
Tuesday April 29, 2008
OFFICAL RESULTS
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Dana Wells
11.44a
Riverside Christian
2.
11
Joe Fischer
11.90a
LaSalle
3.
12
Johnathan Hendel
12.16a
Richland
4.
11
Jacob Allen
12.21a
Wenatchee
5.
9
Kerry Duffy
12.24a
LaSalle
6.
9
Devante Lamb
12.30a
Pasco
7.
9
Sungyoung Lee
12.36a
Ellensburg
8.
10
Anthony Sapp
12.38a
Pasco
9.
10
Steven Irwin
12.61a
Ellensburg
10.
9
Scott Shively
12.64a
Riverside Christian
11.
9
Mike Troianello
12.70a
LaSalle
12.
9
Kyle Clemans
12.72a
Wenatchee
13.
9
Geramy Duckworth
12.73a
Pasco
14.
9
Tyler Powell
12.74a
Richland
15.
11
Patrick Jirhjahn
12.75a
Lyle/Wishram
16.
9
Caden Stockwell
12.76a
Wenatchee
17.
10
Brandon Hutzenbiler
12.77a
Ellensburg
18.
9
Arron Jackson
12.84a
Wenatchee
19.
10
Dylan Hudson
12.89a
West Valley-Yakima
20.
10
Jacob Moreno
12.94a
Richland
20.
11
Boomer Hedstrom
12.94a
Eastmont
22.
10
Paul Ramos
12.97a
Wapato
23.
10
Matthew Brewer
13.00a
Klickitat
24.
9
Edgar Godina
13.07a
Eastmont
25.
12
Reece Jones
13.08a
LaSalle
26.
9
Preston Omta
13.09a
Richland
27.
9
Carl Mayer
13.10a
Eastmont
28.
9
Joseph Walker
13.12a
Pasco
28.
11
Michael Risley
13.12a
West Valley-Yakima
30.
9
Joel Teats
13.15a
Richland
31.
11
Zane Switzer
13.17a
LaSalle
32.
10
Christian Ruesga
13.24a
Pasco
32.
12
Michael Armstrong
13.24a
Eastmont
34.
10
Scott Epperheimer
13.30a
West Valley-Yakima
35.
11
Peter Harpster
13.31a
Pasco
36.
9
Zach Pipkin
13.46a
Wenatchee
37.
9
Emerson Morris
13.49a
LaSalle
38.
9
Nelson Thai
13.52a
Eisenhower
39.
9
Jose Rosas
13.54a
Eisenhower
40.
10
Freddy Padilla
13.57a
Kittitas
41.
10
Taylor Larson
13.63a
Eastmont
42.
11
Shengyu Chen
13.64a
LaSalle
43.
12
Beau Kitchens
13.66a
Lyle/Wishram
44.
10
Sonny Anderson
13.72a
Eastmont
45.
10
Jared Newcomb
13.79a
Kittitas
46.
9
Nolan Smith
13.83a
Lyle/Wishram
47.
9
Steven McClusky
13.88a
Lyle/Wishram
48.
9
Chris Haas
13.91a
Eastmont
49.
9
Austin Kaytayama
14.02a
Richland
50.
9
Stephen Fitzgerald
14.10a
West Valley-Yakima
51.
9
Luis Padilla
14.17a
Kittitas
52.
10
Weston Green
14.27a
West Valley-Yakima
53.
9
Dylan Holden
14.33a
Kittitas
54.
10
Matt Putnam
14.45a
Eastmont
55.
10
William Jim
14.46a
Wapato
57.
9
Billy Williams
15.07a
Klickitat
58.
9
Alex VanderLinden
15.08a
Richland
59.
9
Carlos Maldonado
15.98a
Ellensburg
X
200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Delwin Bazilme
23.68a
Riverside Christian
2.
11
Jacob Allen
24.10a
Wenatchee
3.
11
Robert Phelps
24.11a
Lyle/Wishram
4.
12
Johnathan Hendel
24.17a
Richland
5.
9
Sungyoung Lee
24.31a
Ellensburg
6.
9
Collin Hancock
24.32a
Eastmont
7.
10
Wayne Minthorn
24.39a
Wapato
8.
9
Scott Shively
24.41a
Riverside Christian
9.
10
Anthony Sapp
24.49a
Pasco
10.
9
Devante Lamb
24.61a
Pasco
11.
12
Juvenal Ruiz
24.77a
Sunnyside
12.
12
Josh Davison
24.78a
Eisenhower
13.
12
Jesus Mendoza
25.15a
Sunnyside
14.
9
Kyle Clemans
25.16a
Wenatchee
15.
9
Caden Stockwell
25.34a
Wenatchee
16.
9
Joel Teats
25.56a
Richland
17.
10
Jacob Moreno
25.66a
Richland
18.
9
Arron Jackson
25.74a
Wenatchee
19.
10
Steven Irwin
25.75a
Ellensburg
20.
11
Michael Risley
25.97a
West Valley-Yakima
21.
12
Michael Armstrong
26.21a
Eastmont
22.
10
Paul Ramos
26.30a
Wapato
23.
9
Michael Perez
26.37a
Eastmont
24.
11
Peter Harpster
26.42a
Pasco
25.
10
Sonny Anderson
26.59a
Eastmont
26.
9
Ruben Prado
26.60a
Sunnyside
27.
9
Nelson Thai
26.63a
Eisenhower
28.
11
Martin Torres
26.81a
Eastmont
29.
9
Zach Pipkin
26.85a
Wenatchee
30.
10
Freddy Padilla
27.23a
Kittitas
31.
10
Taylor Larson
27.38a
Eastmont
32.
10
Scott Epperheimer
27.48a
West Valley-Yakima
33.
9
Stephen Fitzgerald
27.63a
West Valley-Yakima
34.
9
Austin Kaytayama
27.69a
Richland
35.
9
Jose Rosas
27.73a
Eisenhower
36.
11
Dallas Hunter
28.10a
Eastmont
37.
10
William Jim
28.96a
Wapato
38.
9
Alex VanderLinden
30.08a
Richland
38.
12
Jeff Styles
30.08a
Kittitas
X
400 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Ian Hayes
54.10a
LaSalle
2.
9
Cooper Helm
55.89a
Wenatchee
3.
10
Wayne Minthorn
55.90a
Wapato
4.
10
Eduardo Torres
56.05a
Wapato
5.
11
Boomer Hedstrom
57.01a
Eastmont
6.
9
Nathan Mather
57.41a
Richland
7.
12
Johnathan Hendel
57.46a
Richland
8.
11
Jeromie Mason
57.99a
Klickitat
8.
10
Jason Sisk
57.99a
Richland
10.
11
Alec Wood
58.88a
Wenatchee
11.
11
Kevin Hoffert
59.01a
Wenatchee
12.
9
Carl Mayer
59.03a
Eastmont
13.
11
John Brown
59.55a
Kittitas
14.
10
Christian Ruesga
59.63a
Pasco
15.
11
Patrick Jirhjahn
1:00.01a
Lyle/Wishram
16.
9
Zach Pipkin
1:00.10a
Wenatchee
17.
9
Ruben Prado
1:00.63a
Sunnyside
18.
10
Cord Kivi
1:00.69a
Kittitas
19.
12
Beau Kitchens
1:01.20a
Lyle/Wishram
20.
9
Chris Haas
1:01.87a
Eastmont
21.
10
Scott Epperheimer
1:02.53a
West Valley-Yakima
22.
11
Martin Torres
1:04.59a
Eastmont
23.
9
Dillon Gasper
1:05.42a
Ellensburg
24.
10
William Jim
1:05.43a
Wapato
25.
9
Cesar Espinoza
1:05.77a
Kittitas
26.
12
Emmanuel Vasquez
1:07.95a
Pasco
27.
10
Rudy Oliveros
1:08.56a
A.C. Davis
28.
12
Rodger Lambert
1:09.76a
Klickitat
X
800 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Herschel Sanchey
2:00.80a
Klickitat
2.
12
Taylor Cliett
2:04.10a
LaSalle
3.
12
Luke Miller
2:10.84a
Riverside Christian
4.
9
German Silva
2:13.01a
Eisenhower
5.
10
Phi Hoang
2:13.40a
Richland
6.
9
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
2:14.11a
Wenatchee
7.
9
Jacoby Howe
2:15.07a
Wapato
8.
11
Aaron Estes
2:15.24a
Richland
9.
12
Eleazar Reyes
2:15.83a
Wapato
10.
10
Josh Maier
2:17.58a
Richland
11.
10
Spencer Pavlicek
2:18.53a
Richland
12.
11
Justin da Silva
2:19.27a
Ellensburg
13.
10
Andrew Lambeth
2:21.04a
Ellensburg
14.
11
James Valentino
2:21.87a
Richland
15.
9
Josh Estalilla
2:22.67a
Ellensburg
16.
11
Alec Wood
2:22.68a
Wenatchee
17.
11
Jeffery Young
2:23.19a
Richland
18.
10
Justin Valdez
2:23.57a
Wenatchee
19.
11
Zach Morales
2:24.20a
Richland
20.
12
Vinai Sinthavy
2:24.56a
Pasco
21.
11
Brenden Hunt
2:25.71a
Richland
22.
10
Zachary Brandvold
2:25.99a
Sunnyside
23.
9
Tyler Shales
2:26.17a
Wenatchee
24.
11
Philip Fredriksson
2:26.98a
Lyle/Wishram
25.
11
Jacob Moore
2:27.61a
Eisenhower
26.
12
Bobby Pena
2:28.10a
Eisenhower
27.
11
Jose Sanchez
2:28.28a
Sunnyside
28.
9
Cesar Espinoza
2:29.45a
Kittitas
29.
12
Chris Sherman
2:29.64a
Ellensburg
30.
11
Hunter Olden
2:30.36a
West Valley-Yakima
31.
11
Casey Morris
2:30.60a
Richland
32.
11
Paul Schneider
2:31.16a
West Valley-Yakima
33.
9
Emerson Morris
2:31.71a
LaSalle
34.
12
Nick Danielsen
2:31.78a
Eastmont
35.
9
Nick Picatti
2:33.62a
LaSalle
36.
10
Kyle Murphy
2:34.09a
Lyle/Wishram
37.
9
Lazaro Figueroa
2:36.24a
A.C. Davis
38.
9
Matthew Kincannon
2:38.81a
Riverside Christian
39.
10
Rudy Oliveros
2:39.36a
A.C. Davis
40.
10
Roger Gomez
2:40.80a
Richland
41.
9
David Walker
2:44.04a
A.C. Davis
42.
12
Emmanuel Vasquez
2:45.64a
Pasco
43.
10
Jonathan Salazar
2:46.08a
Sunnyside
44.
9
Dallin Englund
2:46.72a
Eisenhower
45.
9
Trenton Passey
2:47.99a
Richland
46.
9
Brian Neifert
2:48.67a
Lyle/Wishram
47.
9
Mason Cooper
2:49.76a
Eisenhower
48.
9
Keith Leitner
2:53.95a
Richland
49.
9
Tony Becker
2:55.37a
Lyle/Wishram
50.
11
Francis Go
2:55.75a
Pasco
52.
9
Francisco Martinez
3:12.65a
Lyle/Wishram
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
German Silva
4:54.74a
Eisenhower
2.
9
Peter Troianello
5:01.57a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Quinton Calmus
5:02.35a
Richland
4.
9
Tyler Shales
5:05.93a
Wenatchee
5.
11
Jose Sanchez
5:11.10a
Sunnyside
6.
10
Zachary Brandvold
5:13.34a
Sunnyside
7.
10
Christian Alvarez
5:14.22a
A.C. Davis
8.
12
Vinai Sinthavy
5:15.01a
Pasco
9.
11
Jacob Moore
5:17.12a
Eisenhower
10.
10
Devin McCrary
5:17.86a
Ellensburg
11.
9
Kyle Scott
5:23.70a
Sunnyside
12.
9
Lazaro Figueroa
5:25.18a
A.C. Davis
13.
9
Dustyn Williams
5:25.60a
Wenatchee
14.
9
Kurt Davis
5:26.38a
Ellensburg
15.
12
Bobby Pena
5:29.01a
Eisenhower
16.
11
Philip Fredriksson
5:29.39a
Lyle/Wishram
17.
11
Hunter Olden
5:31.93a
West Valley-Yakima
18.
11
Paul Schneider
5:34.90a
West Valley-Yakima
19.
10
Carson Arnold
5:41.42a
Kittitas
20.
9
David Walker
5:47.62a
A.C. Davis
21.
9
Tye Walsh
5:49.99a
Sunnyside
22.
9
Mason Cooper
5:52.57a
Eisenhower
23.
9
Dallin Englund
5:52.87a
Eisenhower
24.
10
Bradley Hopp
5:59.59a
Riverside Christian
25.
9
Kirby Miller
6:07.12a
Eastmont
26.
10
Jonathan Salazar
6:09.84a
Sunnyside
27.
9
Brian Neifert
6:12.11a
Lyle/Wishram
28.
9
Randy Le
6:21.74a
Pasco
29.
9
Tony Becker
6:22.46a
Lyle/Wishram
30.
11
Francis Go
6:23.17a
Pasco
31.
12
Caleb Bos
6:37.50a
Riverside Christian
32.
9
Francisco Martinez
7:04.50a
Lyle/Wishram
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Herschel Sanchey
9:55.35a
Klickitat
2.
12
Eleazar Reyes
10:45.23a
Wapato
3.
12
Blake Thomas
10:49.77a
Eisenhower
4.
10
Gaspar Cardenas
11:04.18a
Pasco
5.
10
Stuart Kretzschmar
11:06.21a
Richland
6.
9
Peter Troianello
11:10.41a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Brandon Bowie
11:33.86a
Pasco
8.
9
Luis Padilla
11:38.72a
Kittitas
9.
12
Eddie Flores
11:47.58a
Wapato
10.
10
Garred Kirk
12:15.44a
A.C. Davis
11.
9
Kyle Scott
12:18.56a
Sunnyside
12.
9
Tye Walsh
12:22.87a
Sunnyside
13.
10
Bradley Hopp
13:07.36a
Riverside Christian
X
110m Hurdles - 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Lee Moulton
17.08a
Pasco
2.
10
Andrew Arndt
17.29a
Wenatchee
3.
11
Michael Risley
17.35a
West Valley-Yakima
4.
9
Brandon Search
17.70a
Pasco
5.
10
Brian Nygard
18.45a
Wenatchee
6.
12
Evan Rodriguez
18.51a
LaSalle
7.
9
Mike Troianello
18.61a
LaSalle
8.
11
Lorenzo Chavez
18.67a
Sunnyside
9.
10
Michael Severance
18.87a
Richland
10.
9
Tony Ng
18.92a
Richland
11.
9
Ricardo Gonzalez
19.89a
A.C. Davis
12.
9
Nathan Mather
19.94a
Richland
13.
9
Chris Liudahl
20.41a
Pasco
14.
12
Gannon Maggard
20.60a
Ellensburg
15.
11
Zach Sparks
20.84a
Ellensburg
16.
12
Brandon Riel
20.97a
Riverside Christian
17.
10
Demetrius Sparks
22.11a
Pasco
X
300m Hurdles - 36"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Michael Risley
44.39a
West Valley-Yakima
2.
10
Lee Moulton
44.45a
Pasco
3.
9
Brandon Search
45.24a
Pasco
4.
10
Brian Nygard
45.94a
Wenatchee
5.
10
Andrew Arndt
46.04a
Wenatchee
6.
11
Lorenzo Chavez
46.98a
Sunnyside
7.
10
Michael Severance
48.11a
Richland
8.
9
Chris Liudahl
48.41a
Pasco
9.
9
Tony Ng
49.52a
Richland
10.
11
Zach Sparks
50.08a
Ellensburg
11.
9
Ricardo Gonzalez
51.38a
A.C. Davis
12.
12
Brandon Riel
52.83a
Riverside Christian
13.
10
Demetrius Sparks
56.09a
Pasco
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Delwin Bazilme
Kent Gartrell
Aaron Wells
Dana Wells
44.93a
Riverside Christian
2.
-
Alex VanderLinden
Spencer Pavlicek
Tony Ng
Kolby Tucker
46.48a
Richland
3.
-
Kyle Clemans
Arron Jackson
John Sells
Jacob Allen
47.27a
Wenatchee
4.
-
Steven Irwin
Jesse da Silva
Sungyoung Lee
Brandon Hutzenbiler
49.19a
Ellensburg
5.
-
Christian Ruesga
Chris Liudahl
Estephan Beltran
Geramy Duckworth
49.46a
Pasco
6.
-
Beau Kitchens
Robert Phelps
Patrick Jirhjahn
Steven McClusky
49.65a
Lyle/Wishram
7.
-
Nelson Thai
Jose Rosas
Joseph Keeton
Matt Voelker
50.02a
Eisenhower
8.
-
Freddy Padilla
John Brown
Jared Newcomb
Cord Kivi
50.89a
Kittitas
9.
-
Darrell Willoughby
Austin Kaytayama
Geraldo Ruiz
Lamilo Morris
52.58a
Richland
10.
-
Herschel Sanchey
Matthew Brewer
Christipher Lambert
Billy Williams
52.72a
Klickitat
-
-
Anthony Sapp
Bevin Whitby
Devante Lamb
Austin Wilborn
DQ
Pasco
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Taylor Cliett
Joe Fischer
Kerry Duffy
Ian Hayes
3:40.13a
LaSalle
2.
-
Bevin Whitby
Anthony Sapp
Austin Wilborn
Devante Lamb
3:54.46a
Pasco
3.
-
Josh Davison
Blake Thomas
Cody Johnson
German Silva
3:55.94a
Eisenhower
4.
-
Chris Liudahl
Brandon Search
Geramy Duckworth
Christian Ruesga
3:59.31a
Pasco
5.
-
Tyler Shales
Jon Halverson
Alec Wood
Dustyn Williams
3:59.82a
Wenatchee
5.
-
Cooper Helm
Zach Pipkin
Kevin Hoffert
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
3:59.82a
Wenatchee
7.
-
Relay Team
4:01.32a
Ellensburg
8.
-
Relay Team
4:16.91a
Sunnyside
9.
-
Devin McCrary
Steven Irwin
Josh McClary
Josh Estalilla
4:22.12a
Ellensburg
10.
-
Gaspar Cardenas
Brandon Bowie
Luis Flores
Francis Go
4:41.86a
Pasco
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Cameron Garza
43'08.25
Pasco
2.
11
Skylar Keeton
40'03.75
Pasco
3.
10
Jacob Price
39'04.50
Pasco
4.
10
Blaze Affholter
38'09.00
Ellensburg
5.
12
Nicholas Heilman
38'03.75
West Valley-Yakima
6.
10
Dylan Hudson
37'05.75
West Valley-Yakima
7.
11
Mark Barret
35'07.50
Ellensburg
8.
10
Kyle Matthews
35'06.75
Ellensburg
9.
11
Tommy St.George
35'04.50
LaSalle
10.
11
John Hyde
35'04.25
Kittitas
11.
11
Blake Campbell
34'08.00
Richland
12.
9
John Sells
34'03.00
Wenatchee
14.
10
Dane Voelker
33'08.00
LaSalle
15.
9
Josh Galland
33'07.00
West Valley-Yakima
16.
12
Travis Monoian
33'04.50
West Valley-Yakima
17.
9
Jaden Espinoza
32'06.25
Pasco
18.
9
Austin Armstrong
32'04.50
Richland
19.
12
Gannon Maggard
32'01.25
Ellensburg
20.
9
Austin Remington
31'07.50
Richland
21.
9
Edgar Godina
31'07.00
Eastmont
22.
10
Bryson Newell
31'05.25
Pasco
23.
9
Ryan Clark
31'05.00
West Valley-Yakima
24.
10
Brian Bennett
31'02.75
Sunnyside
25.
10
Cord Kivi
31'01.00
Kittitas
26.
9
Nolan Smith
30'11.50
Lyle/Wishram
27.
9
Joshua Smedley
30'11.00
Richland
27.
10
Sam Prater
30'11.00
Ellensburg
29.
9
Sean McCormick
30'08.00
Richland
30.
10
Marcus Fitzhugh
30'04.50
Richland
31.
9
James Shumate
30'04.00
Wapato
32.
9
Robby Harmon
30'03.25
Wenatchee
33.
11
Nathan Gano
30'02.50
Eisenhower
34.
9
Alberto Lucero
30'02.25
Eastmont
35.
9
Cameron Dahl
30'01.50
Pasco
36.
10
Ryan Phelps
29'10.00
Wenatchee
36.
9
Billy Williams
29'10.00
Klickitat
38.
10
Joesph Merry
29'06.50
Sunnyside
39.
12
Chris Sherman
29'03.50
Ellensburg
40.
11
Sam Willhoite
29'03.25
Pasco
41.
11
Gunnar O'Neil
29'02.50
Ellensburg
42.
11
Jesse Lee
29'00.75
Wenatchee
43.
10
Nick Tulberg
28'11.25
Richland
44.
9
Tim Stiteler
28'06.25
Sunnyside
45.
9
Ammon Herrera
28'05.50
Richland
46.
9
Jaren Bedoya
28'05.00
Pasco
47.
12
Nick Danielsen
28'03.75
Eastmont
48.
9
Christipher Lambert
27'07.25
Klickitat
49.
9
Dion Curtis
27'03.50
Klickitat
50.
9
Chase Ellinger
27'02.75
Ellensburg
51.
9
Brant Black
26'06.25
Pasco
52.
10
Casey McMillan
26'05.00
Eastmont
53.
11
Zane Switzer
26'04.00
LaSalle
54.
9
Jordan Korenkeiwicz
25'11.50
Richland
55.
10
Ryan Tillet
25'08.50
Eisenhower
56.
9
Demitrius Landry
25'06.50
Pasco
57.
9
Jarad Groenen
22'08.25
Wenatchee
58.
9
Bradley Smith
20'05.50
Richland
59.
9
Todd Cozzocrea
16'07.00
West Valley-Yakima
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Cameron Garza
114'07
Pasco
2.
10
Josh Bartlett
112'01
LaSalle
3.
9
Jaden Espinoza
108'05
Pasco
4.
11
Sam Willhoite
101'01
Pasco
5.
9
Cameron Dahl
98'06
Pasco
6.
10
Joesph Merry
97'05
Sunnyside
7.
10
Brian Bennett
96'10
Sunnyside
8.
10
Aaron Harwood
96'06
Eisenhower
9.
10
Dane Voelker
95'07
LaSalle
10.
11
Travis Matthews
95'06
Ellensburg
11.
11
Max Tikhomirov
93'07
Eisenhower
12.
12
Jesus Mendoza
92'05
Sunnyside
13.
9
Robby Harmon
91'09
Wenatchee
14.
11
Mark Barret
90'05
Ellensburg
15.
9
Nolan Smith
87'09
Lyle/Wishram
16.
9
Edgar Godina
86'09
Eastmont
17.
9
Blake Morgan
86'00
Richland
18.
9
Sean McCormick
85'04
Richland
19.
9
John Sells
85'02
Wenatchee
21.
12
Brandon Tarango
83'00
Eisenhower
22.
9
David Fuentes
82'07
Kittitas
23.
12
Chris Sherman
81'09
Ellensburg
24.
10
Nick Tulberg
80'04
Richland
25.
10
Marcus Fitzhugh
80'03
Richland
26.
12
Reece Jones
80'02
LaSalle
27.
12
Juan Villalovos
78'11
Wapato
28.
9
Tim Stiteler
78'00
Sunnyside
28.
9
Sebastian Hunt
78'00
A.C. Davis
30.
9
Ryan Clark
77'10
West Valley-Yakima
31.
9
Austin Icayan
77'01
Richland
32.
11
Blake Campbell
76'08
Richland
33.
10
Edwin Andrade
76'07
Wapato
34.
9
James Shumate
76'01
Wapato
35.
11
Ian Smith
75'02
Ellensburg
36.
9
Jesse/Ryan Hernandez
74'06
Sunnyside
37.
12
Travis Monoian
74'05
West Valley-Yakima
39.
9
Austin Kaytayama
73'02
Richland
40.
9
Derek Lombardo
72'03
Richland
41.
11
Nathan Gano
71'11
Eisenhower
42.
9
Josh Galland
71'07
West Valley-Yakima
43.
9
Dion Curtis
71'06
Klickitat
44.
11
Jesse Lee
69'01
Wenatchee
45.
10
Sam Prater
68'04
Ellensburg
46.
9
Alberto Lucero
68'01
Eastmont
47.
11
Gunnar O'Neil
66'07
Ellensburg
48.
9
Austin Armstrong
66'06
Richland
49.
11
Tommy St.George
64'03
LaSalle
50.
12
Nicholas Heilman
63'06
West Valley-Yakima
51.
12
Gannon Maggard
61'01
Ellensburg
52.
9
Jordan Korenkeiwicz
59'05
Richland
53.
9
Joshua Smedley
55'00
Richland
54.
9
Nick Picatti
43'10
LaSalle
X
Javelin - 800g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Reece Jones
144'00
LaSalle
3.
12
Chris Sherman
131'06
Ellensburg
4.
11
Skylar Keeton
130'07
Pasco
5.
11
Philip Fredriksson
128'01
Lyle/Wishram
6.
11
Cameron Garza
127'06
Pasco
7.
10
Jacob Price
124'06
Pasco
8.
12
Beau Kitchens
122'00
Lyle/Wishram
9.
9
Tyler Morley
121'00
Wenatchee
10.
11
Joel Lizotte
120'07
Eisenhower
11.
10
Ozzie Cook
118'04
Richland
12.
9
Sebastian Hunt
117'09
A.C. Davis
13.
12
Jesus Mendoza
116'04
Sunnyside
14.
9
Jaden Espinoza
116'03
Pasco
15.
9
Joe Webster
111'00
Richland
16.
9
Christipher Lambert
110'07
Klickitat
17.
9
Josh McClary
109'10
Ellensburg
18.
12
Nicholas Heilman
109'01
West Valley-Yakima
19.
9
Darian Lewis
108'05
Ellensburg
20.
9
Dustyn Williams
107'00
Wenatchee
21.
11
Sam Willhoite
106'09
Pasco
22.
10
Kyle Murphy
106'09
Lyle/Wishram
23.
9
Josh Galland
105'04
West Valley-Yakima
24.
10
Dane Voelker
105'02
LaSalle
25.
12
Brandon Tarango
104'10
Eisenhower
26.
9
Alex Dotter
104'05
Eastmont
27.
11
Tommy St.George
104'01
LaSalle
28.
10
Tom McCants
102'02
Richland
29.
10
Justin Valdez
101'11
Wenatchee
30.
11
Kevin Hoffert
99'00
Wenatchee
31.
12
Adam Barney
97'10
Wapato
32.
9
Ryan Clark
96'00
West Valley-Yakima
33.
10
Matthew Brewer
95'00
Klickitat
34.
10
Aaron Harwood
92'00
Eisenhower
35.
10
Matt Putnam
91'10
Eastmont
36.
10
Bryson Newell
91'06
Pasco
37.
10
Jesse da Silva
90'07
Ellensburg
38.
12
Clark Lewis
90'00
Wenatchee
39.
9
Dillon Gasper
88'11
Ellensburg
40.
10
William Jim
86'02
Wapato
41.
9
David Fuentes
85'07
Kittitas
42.
9
Jesse/Ryan Hernandez
85'03
Sunnyside
43.
11
Nathan Gano
84'10
Eisenhower
44.
9
Jaren Bedoya
84'01
Pasco
45.
10
Andrew Lambeth
83'08
Ellensburg
46.
11
Martin Torres
83'00
Eastmont
47.
11
Ian Smith
82'04
Ellensburg
48.
11
Max Tikhomirov
82'03
Eisenhower
49.
9
Nick Picatti
79'05
LaSalle
50.
9
Dion Curtis
77'08
Klickitat
51.
10
Casey McMillan
76'01
Eastmont
52.
9
Tim Stiteler
74'04
Sunnyside
53.
12
Rodger Lambert
74'03
Klickitat
54.
12
Juan Villalovos
73'05
Wapato
55.
9
Martin Sanchez
72'04
Kittitas
56.
12
John Michael Aguilar
71'00
Sunnyside
57.
9
Brant Black
68'04
Pasco
58.
9
Demitrius Landry
66'07
Pasco
59.
9
Kolby Tucker
65'04
Richland
60.
9
Eric Hofferber
64'03
Richland
62.
9
Kirby Miller
59'07
Eastmont
63.
9
Todd Cozzocrea
55'08
West Valley-Yakima
10
Dylan Hudson
ND
West Valley-Yakima
9
Jeffery Baker
ND
Riverside Christian
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Andrew Arndt
5'10.00
Wenatchee
2.
10
Austin Wilborn
5'08.00
Pasco
3.
10
Piers Cheney
5'08.00
Ellensburg
4.
11
Patrick Jirhjahn
5'04.00
Lyle/Wishram
5.
11
Joel Lizotte
5'02.00
Eisenhower
6.
10
Bevin Whitby
5'02.00
Pasco
7.
10
Seth Cone
5'00.00
A.C. Davis
7.
9
Cody Allen Russell
5'00.00
Ellensburg
7.
9
Ruben Prado
5'00.00
Sunnyside
7.
9
Michael Burke
5'00.00
Richland
7.
9
Zach Harp
5'00.00
Richland
7.
9
Christian Schlangen
5'00.00
Klickitat
13.
9
Emerson Morris
4'10.00
LaSalle
13.
9
Geramy Duckworth
4'10.00
Pasco
10
Wayne Minthorn
NH
Wapato
9
Brant Black
NH
Pasco
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Justen Despain
12'00.00
Eisenhower
2.
11
Devin Shaw
11'06.00
Pasco
3.
10
Bryan Klingele
11'00.00
Eisenhower
4.
11
Quentin Wright
10'06.00
Pasco
5.
11
Trace Harris
10'06.00
Wenatchee
6.
11
Devin McBride
10'06.00
Pasco
7.
11
Robert Phelps
10'06.00
Lyle/Wishram
8.
9
Joseph Keeton
10'06.00
Eisenhower
9.
9
Kyle Gartrell
10'00.00
Riverside Christian
10.
9
Joe Stevenson
9'06.00
Richland
10.
12
Adam Barney
9'06.00
Wapato
12.
11
Kyle Avery
9'00.00
Richland
12.
10
Jesse da Silva
9'00.00
Ellensburg
12.
9
Josh McClary
9'00.00
Ellensburg
12.
11
James Covey
9'00.00
Wenatchee
16.
9
Caden Stockwell
8'06.00
Wenatchee
17.
9
Eric Hofferber
8'00.00
Richland
18.
9
Ryan Horne
7'06.00
Wenatchee
18.
9
Tim Lape
7'06.00
Wenatchee
18.
9
Jesse/Ryan Hernandez
7'06.00
Sunnyside
18.
9
Ryley Anderson
7'06.00
A.C. Davis
22.
9
Dylan Holden
7'00.00
Kittitas
9
Geraldo Ruiz
NH
Richland
10
Kent Gartrell
NH
Riverside Christian
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Aaron Wells
19'02.00
Riverside Christian
2.
9
Zack Riel
18'04.00
Riverside Christian
3.
11
Jeromie Mason
18'01.50
Klickitat
4.
9
Brandon Search
18'00.00
Pasco
5.
9
Matt Wildey
17'08.25
Richland
6.
12
Josh Davison
17'02.00
Eisenhower
7.
10
Peter Culp
17'01.25
Wenatchee
8.
12
Estephan Beltran
16'10.50
Pasco
9.
9
Kerry Duffy
16'07.25
LaSalle
9.
9
Kyle Clemans
16'07.25
Wenatchee
11.
11
Peter Harpster
16'06.00
Pasco
12.
10
Steven Irwin
16'04.50
Ellensburg
12.
12
Shane Schwilke
16'04.50
Eastmont
14.
10
Matt Polvi
16'01.25
Richland
15.
10
Brandon Hutzenbiler
16'00.50
Ellensburg
16.
9
Joseph Walker
15'10.00
Pasco
16.
9
Michael Perez
15'10.00
Eastmont
18.
10
Jason Sisk
15'09.50
Richland
19.
10
Kyle Murphy
14'11.00
Lyle/Wishram
20.
9
Collin Hancock
14'10.50
Eastmont
21.
10
Brooks Eresman
14'09.50
Richland
22.
12
Evan Rodriguez
14'09.00
LaSalle
23.
9
Michael Burke
14'08.25
Richland
24.
10
Lee Moulton
14'06.50
Pasco
25.
12
Jeff Styles
14'05.00
Kittitas
26.
10
Michael Severance
14'04.00
Richland
26.
9
Brian Neifert
14'04.00
Lyle/Wishram
28.
10
Darrell Willoughby
14'03.00
Richland
29.
9
Christipher Lambert
14'02.50
Klickitat
30.
10
Demetrius Sparks
14'01.25
Pasco
31.
10
Ben Hackenberger
13'11.75
Ellensburg
32.
9
Billy Williams
13'10.50
Klickitat
33.
10
Kevin Andrews
13'09.00
Ellensburg
34.
9
Steven McClusky
13'08.00
Lyle/Wishram
35.
9
Nelson Thai
13'06.25
Eisenhower
36.
10
Jared Newcomb
13'05.00
Kittitas
37.
9
Cesar Espinoza
13'00.00
Kittitas
38.
9
Dylan Holden
12'02.50
Kittitas
10
Carson Arnold
ND
Kittitas
9
Preston Omta
ND
Richland
11
Devin Shaw
ND
Pasco
11
Quentin Wright
ND
Pasco
10
Bevin Whitby
ND
Pasco
11
Jaren Nelson
ND
Pasco
10
David Padilla
ND
Pasco
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Josh Davison
40'00.50
Eisenhower
2.
11
Jeromie Mason
39'09.75
Klickitat
3.
9
Matt Wildey
37'04.50
Richland
4.
9
Kyle Gartrell
37'00.50
Riverside Christian
5.
12
Estephan Beltran
36'09.75
Pasco
6.
12
Jesus Mendoza
36'08.00
Sunnyside
7.
10
Piers Cheney
35'05.00
Ellensburg
8.
10
Matt Polvi
34'11.75
Richland
9.
10
Matthew Brewer
34'04.75
Klickitat
10.
10
Jared Newcomb
33'04.00
Kittitas
11.
9
Darian Lewis
33'03.50
Ellensburg
12.
12
Shane Schwilke
33'01.00
Eastmont
13.
10
Matt Putnam
32'07.00
Eastmont
14.
10
Jesse da Silva
31'09.50
Ellensburg
15.
10
Rudy Oliveros
29'10.50
A.C. Davis
10
Kevin Andrews
ND
Ellensburg
12
Jeff Styles
ND
Kittitas
9
Christian Schlangen
ND
Klickitat
9
Brian Neifert
ND
Lyle/Wishram
10
Brooks Eresman
ND
Richland
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Natalie Nobbs
13.60a
Riverside Christian
2.
11
Wyatt Piro
13.64a
Wenatchee
3.
11
Madison Hahn
13.95a
Riverside Christian
4.
9
Savannah Bonny
14.08a
LaSalle
5.
10
Teaera Churchwell
14.09a
Lyle/Wishram
6.
10
Krystina Harrison
14.33a
Richland
7.
9
Robyn Gibbons
14.42a
Wenatchee
8.
10
Mindy Howard
14.53a
Wenatchee
9.
9
Lynette Harris
14.57a
Wenatchee
10.
11
Lisa Donath
14.63a
Lyle/Wishram
11.
10
Julia Wagner
14.64a
Wenatchee
12.
9
Haydee Mendoza
14.69a
Wapato
13.
10
Megan Kinney
14.72a
Eisenhower
14.
11
Christine Prehm
14.74a
Wenatchee
14.
9
Sarah Hall
14.74a
Riverside Christian
16.
9
Alexandra Clifton
14.95a
Pasco
17.
9
Katey Kjelland
14.97a
Ellensburg
18.
9
McKenzie Finnicum
15.03a
Pasco
19.
9
Jocelyn Donald
15.15a
Pasco
19.
11
Courtney Reister
15.15a
Wenatchee
21.
9
Raquel Zamora
15.23a
Pasco
22.
11
Heidi Ely
15.24a
Kittitas
23.
9
Julia Price
15.26a
West Valley-Yakima
24.
10
Stephanie Chang
15.33a
Eastmont
25.
9
Jaime Novack
15.35a
Richland
26.
9
Jenna Kurtz
15.47a
Richland
27.
9
Emily Flannery
15.48a
Eastmont
28.
10
Brittney Jiminez
15.56a
Pasco
29.
9
Holly England
15.57a
Lyle/Wishram
30.
9
Torri Orrendorf
15.64a
Ellensburg
31.
11
Elisa Carneiro
15.68a
Lyle/Wishram
32.
12
Christina Shane
15.78a
Eastmont
33.
11
Isaure Suplisson
15.85a
A.C. Davis
34.
10
Brenda Orellana
15.91a
Pasco
35.
9
Claudia Olguin
15.93a
Pasco
36.
9
Daisy Rodriguez
15.99a
Sunnyside
37.
9
Danielle Harpster
16.12a
Pasco
38.
10
Emily Hall
16.24a
Ellensburg
39.
11
Susana Carrasco
16.38a
Sunnyside
40.
10
Kinsey Lamb
16.46a
Pasco
41.
11
Svenja Czepat
16.50a
Sunnyside
42.
9
Akina Ryder
16.80a
Richland
43.
9
Yuri Mendez Sanchez
16.82a
A.C. Davis
44.
9
Ana Gomez Villegas
17.15a
A.C. Davis
45.
9
Ruth Tyson
17.23a
Wenatchee
46.
10
Blanca Macias
17.27a
Sunnyside
47.
12
Elizabeth Patino
17.32a
Ellensburg
48.
10
Debbie Padilla
17.34a
Pasco
49.
9
Jennifer Negrete
17.93a
A.C. Davis
50.
11
Karina Romero
18.02a
Sunnyside
X
200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Teaera Churchwell
26.69
Lyle/Wishram
2.
11
Wyatt Piro
27.96a
Wenatchee
3.
10
Mindy Howard
28.13
Wenatchee
4.
9
Savannah Bonny
28.17
LaSalle
5.
10
Julia Wagner
28.53
Wenatchee
6.
9
Haydee Mendoza
29.02
Wapato
7.
9
Julia Price
29.33
West Valley-Yakima
8.
9
Emily Flannery
29.37
Eastmont
10.
9
Danielle Davis
29.79a
LaSalle
9.
9
Mollie Cunnington
29.78
Riverside Christian
11.
9
Sarah Hall
29.80
Riverside Christian
12.
11
Elisa Carneiro
30.02
Lyle/Wishram
13.
10
Stephanie Chang
30.25
Eastmont
14.
9
Ashley Aurand
30.37
Richland
15.
9
Holly England
30.45
Lyle/Wishram
16.
9
Jenna Kurtz
31.27
Richland
17.
9
Shay Young
31.73a
West Valley-Yakima
18.
12
Christina Shane
32.31a
Eastmont
19.
11
Susana Carrasco
33.04a
Sunnyside
20.
10
Kinsey Lamb
33.38a
Pasco
21.
10
Fatima Valencia
33.86a
A.C. Davis
22.
10
Debbie Padilla
34.79a
Pasco
23.
9
Ruth Tyson
35.03a
Wenatchee
24.
12
Elizabeth Patino
35.33a
Ellensburg
25.
9
Akina Ryder
35.53a
Richland
X
400 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Megan Bonny
1:03.40a
LaSalle
2.
10
Teaera Churchwell
1:04.78a
Lyle/Wishram
3.
12
Monica Schneider
1:05.10a
LaSalle
4.
9
Stefanie Eller
1:05.13a
Wenatchee
5.
9
Charlie Fiander
1:05.15a
Wapato
6.
10
Julia Riel
1:08.61a
LaSalle
7.
9
Amy Rovira
1:08.67a
Pasco
8.
9
Brittany Price
1:10.76a
Lyle/Wishram
9.
11
Callie Baugher
1:12.78a
Kittitas
10.
10
Fatima Valencia
1:16.99a
A.C. Davis
11.
9
Jacklyn Pacheco
1:19.53a
Pasco
X
800 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Charlie Fiander
2:36.52a
Wapato
2.
11
Teresa Ramos
2:39.49a
Sunnyside
3.
10
Ariel Townsend
2:42.01a
Richland
4.
9
Colleen Newell
2:44.32a
LaSalle
5.
10
Emily Noland
2:49.63a
Richland
6.
9
Akina Ryder
2:50.42a
Richland
7.
9
Lindsy Thomas
2:53.80a
Eisenhower
8.
11
Lyndsay Bullock
2:54.29a
Richland
9.
10
Alisha Maissen
2:54.68a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
10
Rachael Davis
2:57.00a
A.C. Davis
11.
9
Annie Neff
2:57.87a
Eastmont
12.
9
Jacklyn Pacheco
3:04.87a
Pasco
13.
9
Darian Andrew
3:05.61a
Pasco
14.
9
Nicole Calaway
3:06.90a
Richland
15.
9
Laura Woodall
3:08.87a
A.C. Davis
16.
11
Kaylee Bray
3:10.62a
Kittitas
17.
9
Darylin Questad
3:17.36a
Pasco
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Hannah Cordova
5:58.77a
Wapato
2.
12
Aubrie Glenn
6:02.53a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Leanne Thorson
6:03.87a
Wenatchee
4.
10
Rachael Davis
6:14.40a
A.C. Davis
5.
9
Nicole Craig
6:17.81a
Eastmont
6.
9
Lindsy Thomas
6:18.55a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Darian Andrew
6:21.20a
Pasco
8.
9
Darylin Questad
6:22.07a
Pasco
9.
12
Jasmine Stohr
6:29.57a
LaSalle
10.
9
Sarah Aubol
6:32.55a
Ellensburg
11.
12
Meghann Sunwold
6:40.15a
West Valley-Yakima
12.
10
Holly Allen
6:42.01a
Riverside Christian
13.
9
Keri Woody
6:47.99a
Ellensburg
14.
9
Laura Woodall
6:48.80a
A.C. Davis
15.
11
Mayra Lopez
6:50.73a
Wapato
16.
9
Savannah Reed
7:03.93a
Eisenhower
17.
11
Claire Bicchieri
7:11.81a
Ellensburg
18.
11
Samantha Gasper
7:17.38a
Ellensburg
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Siena Noe
12:23.54a
LaSalle
2.
12
Aubrie Glenn
13:05.80a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Erinn Kuest
13:56.21a
Wenatchee
4.
12
Megan Tribley
14:16.29a
Wenatchee
5.
10
Dulce Barajas
14:27.63a
Wapato
6.
9
Savannah Reed
14:47.57a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Ali Kilgore
15:09.02a
Kittitas
8.
10
Holly Allen
15:18.37a
Riverside Christian
9.
10
McKenzie Bullock
15:37.69a
Richland
X
100m Hurdles - 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Alexis Bonny
17.01a
LaSalle
2.
9
Samantha Brewer
17.59a
Klickitat
3.
10
Ashley Tonge
18.22a
Wenatchee
4.
10
Megan Kinney
18.79a
Eisenhower
5.
11
Christine Prehm
19.58a
Wenatchee
6.
9
Alexandra Clifton
20.10a
Pasco
7.
11
Isaure Suplisson
20.19a
A.C. Davis
8.
10
Whitney Stacy
20.24a
Ellensburg
9.
10
Stephanie Kruger
20.40a
Riverside Christian
10.
9
Mollie Cunnington
20.45a
Riverside Christian
11.
9
Kayla Hengeveld
20.84a
A.C. Davis
12.
9
Megan Hopp
21.08a
Riverside Christian
13.
9
Ana Gomez Villegas
23.15a
A.C. Davis
14.
9
Jennifer Negrete
24.03a
A.C. Davis
15.
9
Grace Kim
26.34a
A.C. Davis
X
300m Hurdles - 30"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Natalie Nobbs
47.60a
Riverside Christian
2.
9
Samantha Brewer
51.68a
Klickitat
3.
11
Christine Prehm
52.68a
Wenatchee
4.
11
Isaure Suplisson
57.37a
A.C. Davis
5.
9
Kayla Hengeveld
58.51a
A.C. Davis
6.
10
Stephanie Kruger
59.03a
Riverside Christian
7.
9
Grace Kim
1:08.71a
A.C. Davis
8.
9
Ana Gomez Villegas
1:12.80a
A.C. Davis
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Mollie Cunnington
Madison Hahn
Danielle Van Tuinen
Desi Wells
54.91a
Riverside Christian
2.
-
Mindy Howard
Julia Wagner
Robyn Gibbons
Lynette Harris
55.00a
Wenatchee
3.
-
Alexandra Clifton
Danielle Harpster
Brittney Jiminez
Claudia Olguin
57.12a
Pasco
4.
-
Ashley Aurand
Joanna Chen
Jenna Kurtz
Akina Ryder
58.16a
Richland
5.
-
Raquel Zamora
Brenda Orellana
McKenzie Finnicum
Jocelyn Donald
58.57a
Pasco
6.
-
Kaylie DeWitte
Emma Lewis
Holly Seely
Katey Kjelland
58.63a
Ellensburg
7.
-
Heidi Ely
Lexi Arlt
Kaylee Bray
Callie Baugher
59.33a
Kittitas
X
4x200 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Monica Schneider
Savannah Bonny
Megan Bonny
Alexis Bonny
1:54.42a
LaSalle
2.
-
Courtney Reister
Robyn Gibbons
Mindy Howard
Julia Wagner
2:00.56a
Wenatchee
3.
-
Danielle Harpster
Alexandra Clifton
Brittney Jiminez
Claudia Olguin
2:06.83a
Pasco
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Stefanie Eller
Hannah Kiser
Leanne Thorson
Kirsten Valaas
4:55.46a
Wenatchee
2.
-
Darylin Questad
Amy Rovira
Jacklyn Pacheco
Darian Andrew
5:09.13a
Pasco
3.
-
Relay Team
5:12.36a
Pasco
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Megan Hawkins
30'05.25
West Valley-Yakima
2.
9
Kaitlin Quirk
29'03.00
Ellensburg
3.
10
Tia Spino
29'01.00
Klickitat
4.
10
Loegan Silliman
28'05.50
West Valley-Yakima
5.
10
Zoe Lindner
28'04.00
Klickitat
6.
9
Jocelyn Donald
27'03.25
Pasco
7.
10
Kendra Meeker
26'10.50
Sunnyside
8.
9
Mackenzie Kastning
26'06.00
Ellensburg
9.
9
Brittany Price
25'05.75
Lyle/Wishram
9.
11
Lexi Becker
25'05.75
Lyle/Wishram
11.
9
Taylor Austin
25'05.00
Richland
12.
11
Kendra Greene
25'03.00
Pasco
13.
10
Kellee Toner
25'02.00
West Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Quianna Winkfield
24'01.25
West Valley-Yakima
15.
9
Nakita Castilleja
23'09.50
Wapato
16.
10
Taylor Herzog
23'08.75
West Valley-Yakima
16.
10
Danielle Helvie-Juarez
23'08.75
LaSalle
18.
9
Brenda Lambert
23'03.00
Klickitat
18.
10
Danielle Whitworth
23'03.00
A.C. Davis
20.
9
Kim Swindoll
22'07.00
Eastmont
21.
10
Marissa Olguin
21'11.50
Pasco
22.
11
Cassandra Bazilme
21'06.75
Riverside Christian
23.
9
Anjelica Vasquez
21'01.00
Wapato
24.
9
Madeline McDonald
21'00.00
West Valley-Yakima
25.
9
Daisy Rodriguez
20'11.00
Sunnyside
26.
11
Katherine Roy
20'10.75
LaSalle
27.
9
Samantha Arola
20'06.50
Sunnyside
28.
10
Jessica Perez
20'00.75
Wapato
29.
11
Svenja Czepat
20'00.25
Sunnyside
30.
9
Deonna Mohr
18'11.00
Eastmont
31.
10
Ariel Villasenor
18'06.25
West Valley-Yakima
32.
10
Blanca Macias
18'05.00
Sunnyside
33.
10
Isela Castillo
18'02.75
Pasco
34.
11
Karina Romero
15'08.75
Sunnyside
35.
9
Chelsea Bolin
15'08.50
West Valley-Yakima
36.
9
Alayna Sowder
15'04.50
West Valley-Yakima
X
Discus - 1kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jasmine Stephens
89'02
Pasco
2.
10
Zoe Lindner
87'02
Klickitat
3.
10
Danielle Whitworth
84'11
A.C. Davis
4.
11
Callie Baugher
80'01
Kittitas
5.
10
Taylor Herzog
79'10
West Valley-Yakima
6.
9
Kaitlin Quirk
78'02
Ellensburg
7.
9
Brittany Price
77'06
Lyle/Wishram
8.
9
Nakita Castilleja
77'02
Wapato
9.
12
Jasmine Stohr
76'02
LaSalle
10.
10
Kendra Meeker
75'11
Sunnyside
11.
9
Holly Seely
73'05
Ellensburg
12.
11
Megan Hawkins
70'03
West Valley-Yakima
13.
9
Kim Swindoll
64'05
Eastmont
14.
9
Samantha Arola
64'04
Sunnyside
15.
10
Quianna Winkfield
63'01
West Valley-Yakima
16.
12
Lauren Holden
60'04
Kittitas
17.
9
Alayna Sowder
60'00
West Valley-Yakima
18.
10
Marissa Olguin
59'02
Pasco
19.
9
Mackenzie Kastning
57'10
Ellensburg
19.
11
Lexi Becker
57'10
Lyle/Wishram
21.
9
Madeline McDonald
56'05
West Valley-Yakima
22.
11
Svenja Czepat
55'08
Sunnyside
23.
9
Anjelica Vasquez
55'01
Wapato
24.
10
Blanca Macias
55'00
Sunnyside
25.
10
Ariel Villasenor
54'01
West Valley-Yakima
26.
10
Kellee Toner
53'06
West Valley-Yakima
27.
9
Deonna Mohr
49'00
Eastmont
28.
10
Jessica Perez
48'10
Wapato
29.
10
Isela Castillo
48'03
Pasco
30.
10
Loegan Silliman
48'00
West Valley-Yakima
31.
9
Daisy Rodriguez
43'10
Sunnyside
32.
11
Katherine Roy
43'01
LaSalle
33.
11
Estella Amadker
39'10
Kittitas
34.
9
Chelsea Bolin
39'01
West Valley-Yakima
9
Aleia Gefre
ND
West Valley-Yakima
11
Ariel Permann
ND
West Valley-Yakima
9
Morghan Leetch
ND
West Valley-Yakima
9
Brenda Lambert
ND
Klickitat
X
Javelin - 600g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Madison Hahn
97'07
Riverside Christian
2.
10
Zoe Lindner
96'02
Klickitat
3.
9
Brittany Price
92'06
Lyle/Wishram
4.
11
Teresa Ramos
86'08
Sunnyside
10
Marissa Olguin
81'04
Pasco
6.
9
Griselda Solis
77'00
Wapato
7.
9
Jessica Stuart
74'09
Eastmont
8.
10
Tia Spino
74'04
Klickitat
9.
12
Jasmine Stohr
72'00
LaSalle
10.
10
Kellee Toner
71'00
West Valley-Yakima
11.
10
Loegan Silliman
64'06
West Valley-Yakima
12.
10
Amber Schneider
64'01
Wenatchee
13.
9
Brenda Lambert
63'04
Klickitat
14.
9
Jaime Novack
58'08
Richland
15.
9
Samantha Arola
58'01
Sunnyside
16.
11
Megan Hawkins
57'00
West Valley-Yakima
17.
11
Svenja Czepat
56'06
Sunnyside
18.
11
Lexi Becker
55'11
Lyle/Wishram
19.
9
Madeline McDonald
54'02
West Valley-Yakima
20.
9
Chelsea Bolin
51'10
West Valley-Yakima
21.
11
Kendra Greene
51'06
Pasco
22.
10
Jessica Perez
47'06
Wapato
23.
9
Anjelica Vasquez
40'10
Wapato
24.
9
Alayna Sowder
36'08
West Valley-Yakima
25.
10
Ariel Villasenor
31'03
West Valley-Yakima
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Samantha Brewer
4'10.00
Klickitat
2.
9
Megan Hopp
4'10.00
Riverside Christian
3.
9
Acacia Young
4'08.00
Ellensburg
4.
12
Jesika Cochenour
4'06.00
Lyle/Wishram
5.
9
Lydie Schwab
4'04.00
Ellensburg
6.
9
Amy Rovira
4'04.00
Pasco
7.
9
Jenessa Jensen
4'00.00
Richland
8.
9
Nicole Calaway
4'00.00
Richland
9
Brittany Byrne
NH
Richland
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Colleen Newell
7'06.00
LaSalle
2.
10
Katelyn Jonassen
7'06.00
Ellensburg
3.
9
Haydee Mendoza
7'06.00
Wapato
4.
10
Edith Martinez
7'06.00
A.C. Davis
5.
10
Kaylie DeWitte
7'00.00
Ellensburg
6.
9
Kayla Hengeveld
7'00.00
A.C. Davis
7.
9
Maggie Daines
7'00.00
Wenatchee
8.
9
McAlister Buchanan
6'06.00
Wenatchee
8.
9
Gracie Wilson
6'06.00
Wenatchee
8.
9
Karissa Avery
6'06.00
Richland
8.
10
Julia Riel
6'06.00
LaSalle
8.
9
Lydie Schwab
6'06.00
Ellensburg
8.
9
Emily Haberman
6'06.00
Ellensburg
8.
11
Kendra Greene
6'06.00
Pasco
8.
9
Amy Rovira
6'06.00
Pasco
16.
9
Danielle Davis
6'00.00
LaSalle
16.
9
Kendra Gartrell
6'00.00
Riverside Christian
18.
9
Asia Lowden
5'06.00
LaSalle
18.
10
Kjirsten Lewis
5'06.00
Wenatchee
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Alexis Bonny
15'08.50
LaSalle
2.
11
Lisa Donath
15'01.50
Lyle/Wishram
3.
10
Megan Kinney
14'03.00
Eisenhower
4.
9
Haydee Mendoza
13'08.50
Wapato
5.
9
Lynette Harris
13'05.50
Wenatchee
6.
9
McKenzie Finnicum
12'11.00
Pasco
7.
10
Katelyn Jonassen
12'10.00
Ellensburg
7.
11
Emma Lewis
12'10.00
Ellensburg
7.
9
Holly England
12'10.00
Lyle/Wishram
7.
12
Monica Schneider
12'10.00
LaSalle
11.
9
Robyn Gibbons
12'08.00
Wenatchee
12.
9
Raquel Zamora
12'07.50
Pasco
13.
11
Megan Milford
12'05.50
West Valley-Yakima
14.
9
Katie Delaney
12'03.00
Eisenhower
15.
10
Kaylie DeWitte
12'01.50
Ellensburg
16.
9
Emily Flannery
11'10.50
Eastmont
17.
9
Ashley Aurand
11'07.50
Richland
18.
10
Tia Spino
11'04.00
Klickitat
19.
11
Susana Carrasco
11'02.00
Sunnyside
20.
9
Emily Haberman
11'01.50
Ellensburg
21.
10
Brittney Jiminez
11'00.50
Pasco
22.
9
Jenna Kurtz
10'08.50
Richland
23.
10
Brenda Orellana
10'05.50
Pasco
24.
10
Debbie Padilla
10'03.00
Pasco
24.
10
Kinsey Lamb
10'03.00
Pasco
26.
11
Maria Pereira
10'02.50
West Valley-Yakima
27.
9
Jaime Novack
10'00.50
Richland
28.
9
Akina Ryder
9'00.00
Richland
29.
11
Karina Romero
8'09.00
Sunnyside
30.
9
Danielle Harpster
1'10.25
Pasco
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Megan Kinney
30'01.50
Eisenhower
2.
9
Samantha Brewer
30'01.50
Klickitat
3.
11
Christine Prehm
29'11.00
Wenatchee
4.
11
Lisa Donath
29'07.50
Lyle/Wishram
5.
10
Amber Schneider
29'00.50
Wenatchee
6.
9
Stefanie Eller
28'05.50
Wenatchee
7.
9
Lydie Schwab
27'04.00
Ellensburg
8.
9
Kaitlin Quirk
26'08.00
Ellensburg
9.
9
Kaitlin Pfeifer
25'04.00
Ellensburg
10.
11
Megan Milford
24'07.00
West Valley-Yakima
11.
10
Stephanie Chang
24'05.00
Eastmont
12.
9
Katie Delaney
23'00.00
Eisenhower