2010 Cadet JV Invite Results
Tuesday May 4, 2010
OFFICAL RESULTS
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Cody Carlsen
11.82a
Lyle/Wishram
2.
12
Cord Kivi
12.13a
Kittitas
3.
11
Carl Tilton
12.19a
Kittitas
4.
12
Steven Devine
12.27a
Ephrata
5.
11
Christian Brooks
12.28a
A.C. Davis
6.
11
Caden Stockwell
12.29a
Wenatchee
7.
10
Cody Austin
12.38a
Walla Walla
8.
9
Robert Barnhart
12.54a
Kittitas
9.
11
Henry Matai
12.60a
Lyle/Wishram
10.
10
Oliver Devlin
12.61a
West Valley-Yakima
11.
11
Danny Perales
12.64a
Sunnyside
12.
9
Nathaniel Lynn
12.68a
Walla Walla
13.
9
Kameren Dworak
12.69a
Kittitas
14.
11
Connor Hanna
12.73a
Ephrata
15.
10
Nathan Gould
12.81a
West Valley-Yakima
15.
11
Nelson Thai
12.81a
Eisenhower
15.
11
Gerardo Ayon
12.81a
Chiawana
18.
10
Nathan Mead
12.82a
Quincy
19.
10
Nic Venema
12.87a
Bickleton
20.
9
Joshua Finch
12.88a
West Valley-Yakima
21.
9
Zach Gilvey
12.92a
Walla Walla
22.
10
Angel Reyes
12.94a
Quincy
23.
9
Francisco Corona
12.99a
White Swan
24.
9
Dekker Lovitt
13.00a
Ephrata
25.
12
Kyle Murphy
13.01a
Lyle/Wishram
26.
9
Marquise Green
13.02a
Hanford
27.
9
Tim Rice
13.03a
Selah
27.
9
Brandon Daley
13.03a
Sunnyside
29.
11
Henrik Heldahl
13.05a
Bickleton
30.
11
Douglas Murphy
13.06a
Ephrata
31.
10
Devin McCall
13.07a
Ephrata
32.
10
Jesse Ritts
13.08a
Selah
33.
9
Kevin Villegas
13.12a
Kittitas
34.
9
Payton Lane
13.15a
Wenatchee
35.
9
David Vargas
13.19a
LaSalle
36.
9
Ramon Hernandez
13.22a
Sunnyside
37.
9
Rondell Weisner
13.26a
Walla Walla
38.
9
Kingsavardkied Harvin
13.30a
A.C. Davis
39.
10
Brandon Austin
13.32a
West Valley-Yakima
40.
9
Abdou Jabbi
13.36a
Wenatchee
41.
11
Edgar Hernandez
13.40a
Sunnyside
42.
12
Josh Flores
13.41a
Sunnyside
42.
10
Ryan Socha
13.41a
A.C. Davis
42.
9
Allen Sanchez
13.41a
Kittitas
45.
12
Michael Littlelight-Nunez
13.42a
Selah
46.
9
Alex Omlin
13.43a
Quincy
47.
12
Matthew Niles
13.44a
Selah
47.
9
Joseph Contreras
13.44a
Sunnyside
49.
9
Daniell Guillen
13.61a
Sunnyside
50.
9
Zachary Baker
13.67a
Walla Walla
51.
9
Alex Broyles
13.77a
LaSalle
51.
10
Edgar Borges
13.77a
Kittitas
51.
9
Evan McMartin
13.77a
Ephrata
54.
9
Casey Hutchens
13.81a
Selah
55.
12
Gilberto Ambriz
13.82a
Walla Walla
56.
9
Jesse Delgado
13.83a
Chiawana
57.
11
Scott Ellenberger
13.93a
Selah
58.
9
Darren Hodges
13.96a
Quincy
59.
9
Chase England
14.12a
Trout Lake
60.
9
Garret Kenny
14.15a
Walla Walla
60.
9
Tanner Cyr
14.15a
Selah
60.
9
Koby Humbert
14.15a
Walla Walla
63.
9
Grover Snell
14.21a
Walla Walla
64.
11
Micah Martin Young
14.29a
Ephrata
65.
10
Seth Cushing
14.49a
West Valley-Yakima
66.
9
Ryan Yonts
14.53a
Walla Walla
67.
9
Omar Sanchez
14.55a
Sunnyside
68.
11
Martin Saldana
14.57a
Sunnyside
69.
9
Gyu Shim
14.61a
West Valley-Yakima
70.
10
Johnathon Marshall
14.65a
Lyle/Wishram
71.
9
Desi Morales
15.22a
LaSalle
72.
9
Jacob Bonsen
15.50a
Selah
73.
9
Theo Marlatt
15.92a
Ephrata
X
200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Cody Carlsen
23.56a
Lyle/Wishram
2.
12
Steven Devine
24.96a
Ephrata
3.
10
Cody Austin
25.32a
Walla Walla
4.
10
Oliver Devlin
25.47a
West Valley-Yakima
5.
10
Nathan Mead
25.60a
Quincy
6.
11
Danny Perales
25.75a
Sunnyside
7.
9
Tim Rice
25.87a
Selah
8.
11
Douglas Murphy
25.98a
Ephrata
8.
9
Marquise Green
25.98a
Hanford
10.
9
Joshua Finch
26.03a
West Valley-Yakima
11.
10
Angel Reyes
26.11a
Quincy
11.
11
Gerardo Ayon
26.11a
Chiawana
13.
10
Nathan Gould
26.12a
West Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Luke Eslinger
26.13a
Kittitas
15.
9
Zach Gilvey
26.15a
Walla Walla
16.
9
Jack Dunley
26.18a
Wenatchee
17.
9
Kevin Villegas
26.25a
Kittitas
18.
9
Brandon Daley
26.34a
Sunnyside
19.
11
Christian Brooks
26.35a
A.C. Davis
20.
9
Payton Lane
26.38a
Wenatchee
21.
9
Abdou Jabbi
26.48a
Wenatchee
22.
9
Garret Borchert
26.53a
Selah
23.
9
Kingsavardkied Harvin
26.60a
A.C. Davis
24.
11
Connor Hanna
26.61a
Ephrata
25.
9
Ramon Hernandez
26.68a
Sunnyside
26.
10
Ryan Socha
26.77a
A.C. Davis
26.
9
Rondell Weisner
26.77a
Walla Walla
28.
9
Cameron Rath
26.78a
Selah
29.
12
Matthew Niles
26.91a
Selah
30.
9
Nate Allen
26.93a
Hanford
31.
9
Cody Hart
26.98a
LaSalle
32.
9
Allen Sanchez
27.12a
Kittitas
33.
9
Alex Omlin
27.24a
Quincy
33.
10
George Valencia
27.24a
A.C. Davis
35.
9
Alex Hopkins
27.28a
Wenatchee
36.
11
Brian Rathbone
27.48a
Hanford
37.
9
Fernando Silva
27.71a
A.C. Davis
38.
12
Gilberto Ambriz
27.74a
Walla Walla
39.
12
Josh Flores
27.88a
Sunnyside
40.
10
Brandon Austin
27.91a
West Valley-Yakima
41.
9
Brandon Reeves
28.21a
Hanford
42.
9
Jesse Delgado
28.37a
Chiawana
43.
9
Alex Broyles
28.61a
LaSalle
44.
9
Tanner Cyr
28.84a
Selah
45.
10
Edgar Borges
28.92a
Kittitas
46.
10
Seth Cushing
28.94a
West Valley-Yakima
47.
10
William Schlee
28.95a
A.C. Davis
48.
10
Cato Moses
31.16a
White Swan
49.
9
Alejandro Sanchez
32.68a
A.C. Davis
X
400 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Cody Carlsen
52.23a
Lyle/Wishram
2.
9
Jack Dunley
56.70a
Wenatchee
3.
12
Kyle Murphy
56.77a
Lyle/Wishram
4.
12
Paul Oursland
56.90a
Kittitas
5.
11
Alec England
57.77a
Trout Lake
6.
11
Danny Perales
57.81a
Sunnyside
7.
12
Chris Davidson
58.06a
Ephrata
8.
11
Brian Rathbone
58.50a
Hanford
9.
10
Tarron Clark
58.57a
Hanford
10.
9
Michael Veenendaal
58.80a
Quincy
11.
9
Brandon Daley
59.32a
Sunnyside
12.
11
Gerardo Ayon
59.59a
Chiawana
13.
9
Dyelan Ballantyne
59.93a
Hanford
14.
9
Fernando Silva
1:00.43a
A.C. Davis
15.
10
Camden Johnson
1:00.61a
Ephrata
16.
12
Stephen Jones
1:00.66a
Walla Walla
17.
9
Cesar Enriquez
1:00.91a
A.C. Davis
18.
9
Zachary Baker
1:00.97a
Walla Walla
19.
12
Carlos Martinez
1:01.05a
Eisenhower
20.
9
Tyler Martin
1:01.50a
Selah
21.
11
Martin Sanchez
1:01.80a
Kittitas
22.
9
Cody Hart
1:02.51a
LaSalle
23.
10
George Valencia
1:02.53a
A.C. Davis
24.
9
Jesse Delgado
1:03.18a
Chiawana
25.
9
Koby Humbert
1:04.07a
Walla Walla
26.
10
Curtis Hieb
1:05.52a
Chiawana
27.
10
Burke Peters
1:10.54a
Kittitas
28.
-
Fransisco Sanchez
1:18.26a
A.C. Davis
X
800 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Luis Padilla
2:13.84a
Kittitas
2.
10
Brad Kahn
2:16.80a
Selah
3.
11
Noel Lopez
2:17.15a
Eisenhower
4.
10
Alex Bazan
2:18.48a
Selah
5.
9
Jesse Salazar
2:18.92a
Eisenhower
6.
9
David Zhai
2:19.95a
Hanford
7.
9
Chase England
2:20.32a
Trout Lake
8.
12
Christian Alvarez
2:20.89a
A.C. Davis
9.
9
Peter Clinton
2:22.67a
Bickleton
10.
12
James Nickols
2:22.94a
Lyle/Wishram
11.
11
Grant Bardwell
2:25.06a
Selah
12.
9
Manuel Dimas
2:25.67a
Sunnyside
13.
10
Jose Rocha
2:26.75a
Selah
14.
9
Alejandro Sanchez
2:26.96a
A.C. Davis
15.
9
Cesar Enriquez
2:28.05a
A.C. Davis
16.
9
Bryan Martinez
2:30.63a
A.C. Davis
17.
9
Nathan Dougherty
2:31.91a
West Valley-Yakima
18.
11
David Padilla
2:32.58a
Kittitas
19.
9
Trevor Randall
2:32.88a
West Valley-Yakima
20.
10
Josh Noel
2:32.98a
LaSalle
21.
11
Edgar Hernandez
2:33.10a
Sunnyside
22.
10
Cameron Ford
2:33.91a
Selah
23.
10
Nicholas Farrell
2:34.19a
Walla Walla
24.
9
Sam Fiander
2:34.66a
A.C. Davis
25.
11
Francisco Martinez
2:35.02a
Lyle/Wishram
26.
9
Colby Camberg
2:39.41a
West Valley-Yakima
27.
9
Aristeo Miramontes
2:40.13a
A.C. Davis
28.
10
Francisco Mercado
2:42.32a
Quincy
29.
9
Brian Seekamp
2:43.64a
Walla Walla
30.
10
Luke Clark
2:44.40a
Lyle/Wishram
31.
9
Dane Holmes
2:44.44a
West Valley-Yakima
32.
9
Brenden Ford
2:44.99a
Selah
33.
10
Mikele Nunamaker
2:46.61a
Chiawana
34.
12
Ryan LeClair
2:48.05a
Selah
X
1600 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Max Christman
4:50.17a
Wenatchee
2.
11
Cesar Espinoza
4:54.69a
Kittitas
3.
10
Brad Kahn
4:55.81a
Selah
4.
10
Kyle Chapman
4:57.92a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Matt Schwittay
4:58.33a
LaSalle
5.
10
Judd Lewis
4:58.47a
Wenatchee
6.
9
Carter Svendsen
4:59.00a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Matt Schwittay
4:59.33a
LaSalle
8.
10
Lucas King
5:01.00a
Trout Lake
9.
9
Tyler York
5:02.45a
Eisenhower
10.
9
David Zhai
5:02.87a
Hanford
11.
11
Luis Padilla
5:06.44a
Kittitas
12.
11
Noel Lopez
5:06.83a
Eisenhower
13.
9
Lucas Wenberg
5:08.77a
Walla Walla
14.
10
Alec Jones
5:11.08a
Walla Walla
15.
9
Ben Hoffner
5:12.30a
Hanford
16.
12
Christian Alvarez
5:13.03a
A.C. Davis
17.
11
Ruben Prado
5:15.85a
Sunnyside
18.
9
Manuel Dimas
5:16.96a
Sunnyside
19.
9
Bryan Martinez
5:18.10a
A.C. Davis
20.
10
Jose Rocha
5:19.74a
Selah
21.
9
Jesse Salazar
5:20.39a
Eisenhower
22.
10
Teddy Thorson
5:20.46a
Wenatchee
23.
10
Zachary Whetstone
5:20.63a
Ephrata
24.
9
Connor Boucher
5:20.97a
Walla Walla
25.
11
Grant Bardwell
5:21.15a
Selah
26.
9
Brendan Morrison
5:22.06a
Wenatchee
27.
10
Connor Barrows
5:22.36a
Wenatchee
28.
10
Benito Rodriguez
5:22.84a
West Valley-Yakima
29.
11
Freddie Roman
5:23.13a
Sunnyside
30.
10
Peter Collier
5:23.18a
Wenatchee
31.
12
James Nickols
5:26.82a
Lyle/Wishram
32.
11
Nick Picatti
5:29.55a
LaSalle
33.
10
Cameron Ford
5:30.49a
Selah
34.
10
Zane Irvine
5:31.57a
West Valley-Yakima
35.
11
Jordan Grier
5:32.10a
Hanford
36.
11
Kyran Davis
5:34.93a
Selah
37.
9
Trevor Randall
5:37.15a
West Valley-Yakima
38.
9
Sam Fiander
5:38.04a
A.C. Davis
39.
10
Dallin Olander
5:38.22a
West Valley-Yakima
40.
9
Isaiah Stodola
5:38.51a
Walla Walla
41.
9
Silas Kinnaman
5:41.66a
Walla Walla
42.
10
Cameron Gordon
5:42.15a
Eisenhower
43.
10
Michael McCarthy
5:42.74a
LaSalle
44.
10
Evan Miller
5:43.49a
West Valley-Yakima
45.
9
Nathan Dougherty
5:44.39a
West Valley-Yakima
46.
9
Colby Camberg
5:46.15a
West Valley-Yakima
47.
11
Edgar Hernandez
5:47.29a
Sunnyside
48.
9
Joshua Bumgarner
5:48.32a
Walla Walla
49.
9
Aristeo Miramontes
5:48.65a
A.C. Davis
50.
12
William Larsen
5:51.83a
Ephrata
51.
9
Gavin Leaverton
5:52.44a
Eisenhower
52.
10
Sam Tracy
5:53.61a
Kittitas
53.
11
Cole Lysgaard
5:54.90a
Lyle/Wishram
54.
10
Nicholas Farrell
5:56.16a
Walla Walla
55.
9
Brenden Ford
5:56.53a
Selah
56.
9
Dane Holmes
5:56.94a
West Valley-Yakima
57.
9
Theo Marlatt
5:58.66a
Ephrata
58.
11
Francisco Martinez
6:00.45a
Lyle/Wishram
59.
9
Brian Seekamp
6:00.54a
Walla Walla
60.
12
Micheal Glass
6:01.14a
Hanford
61.
10
Mikele Nunamaker
6:02.19a
Chiawana
62.
10
Colin Dye
6:03.21a
Hanford
63.
9
Gabriel Poulson
6:06.90a
Wenatchee
64.
11
Alex Uth
6:08.56a
Walla Walla
65.
10
Ben Jensen
6:09.67a
Hanford
66.
10
Luke Clark
6:11.32a
Lyle/Wishram
67.
12
Ryan LeClair
6:22.13a
Selah
X
3200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Brad Kahn
10:43.44a
Selah
2.
10
Judd Lewis
10:55.91a
Wenatchee
3.
10
Alec Jones
10:57.34a
Walla Walla
4.
10
Kyle Chapman
10:58.79a
Eisenhower
5.
9
Carter Svendsen
11:00.83a
Eisenhower
6.
9
Tyler York
11:03.63a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Matt Schwittay
11:08.64a
LaSalle
8.
9
Lucas Wenberg
11:25.12a
Walla Walla
9.
10
Teddy Thorson
11:26.77a
Wenatchee
10.
10
Zachary Whetstone
11:54.36a
Ephrata
11.
9
Bryan Martinez
12:10.87a
A.C. Davis
12.
9
Isaiah Stodola
12:18.31a
Walla Walla
13.
10
Peter Collier
12:24.18a
Wenatchee
14.
9
Brendan Morrison
12:24.51a
Wenatchee
15.
11
Colton Langell
12:26.90a
LaSalle
16.
12
Stephen Jones
12:29.70a
Walla Walla
17.
10
Cameron Gordon
12:41.48a
Eisenhower
18.
11
Trevor Marcusen
12:44.80a
Quincy
19.
9
Tony Unger
12:49.73a
Wenatchee
20.
9
Miguel Maldonado
12:51.19a
Sunnyside
21.
9
Gabriel Poulson
13:25.37a
Wenatchee
22.
9
Stefan Robinson
13:26.34a
Selah
23.
9
Ryan Beecroft
13:39.13a
Selah
24.
9
Joshua Cummings
13:43.91a
Bickleton
25.
9
Gavin Leaverton
13:56.96a
Eisenhower
26.
9
Justin Roberts
13:58.02a
Bickleton
27.
9
Brenden Ford
14:14.75a
Selah
X
110m Hurdles - 39"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Henry Matai
16.56a
Lyle/Wishram
2.
11
Carl Tilton
16.99a
Kittitas
3.
11
Mike Troianello
17.65a
LaSalle
4.
9
Jim Ramsey
18.36a
Hanford
5.
10
Ryan Socha
18.60a
A.C. Davis
6.
11
Raul Sanchez
18.71a
A.C. Davis
7.
10
Josh Finger
18.81a
Hanford
8.
9
Evan McMartin
18.90a
Ephrata
9.
11
Ricardo Gonzalez
19.00a
A.C. Davis
10.
11
Cole Lysgaard
19.55a
Lyle/Wishram
11.
9
Kingsavardkied Harvin
19.64a
A.C. Davis
12.
9
Able Torres
19.76a
White Swan
13.
10
CJ Schuster
19.82a
Trout Lake
14.
9
Taylor Brown
19.87a
Bickleton
15.
9
Garret Borchert
19.95a
Selah
16.
9
Alex Hopkins
19.96a
Wenatchee
17.
9
David Vargas
20.01a
LaSalle
18.
10
Matt Pawlowski
20.07a
Hanford
19.
9
Zach Martin
20.24a
Hanford
20.
9
Johnny Mendoza
20.33a
Sunnyside
21.
10
Colin Lowry
20.40a
Ephrata
22.
9
Jack Picatti
20.81a
LaSalle
23.
9
Alvin Lopez
20.87a
Sunnyside
24.
9
Casey Hutchens
21.11a
Selah
25.
9
Zach Collins
21.42a
Hanford
26.
12
Luke Adams
21.71a
Walla Walla
27.
10
Koree Bottineau
22.25a
Ephrata
28.
10
William Schlee
23.31a
A.C. Davis
X
300m Hurdles - 36"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Josh Finger
44.59a
Hanford
2.
11
Christian Brooks
45.36a
A.C. Davis
3.
9
Robert Barnhart
46.15a
Kittitas
4.
10
Colin Lowry
46.19a
Ephrata
5.
11
Raul Sanchez
46.53a
A.C. Davis
5.
9
Alex Hopkins
46.53a
Wenatchee
7.
9
Johnny Mendoza
46.93a
Sunnyside
8.
9
Alex King
47.11a
Trout Lake
9.
9
Evan McMartin
47.94a
Ephrata
10.
11
Caden Stockwell
48.11a
Wenatchee
11.
10
Ryan Socha
48.31a
A.C. Davis
12.
9
Zach Martin
48.54a
Hanford
13.
9
Nathaniel Lynn
48.70a
Walla Walla
14.
11
Cole Lysgaard
48.90a
Lyle/Wishram
15.
9
Able Torres
49.02a
White Swan
16.
9
Francisco Corona
49.05a
White Swan
17.
9
Alvin Lopez
49.16a
Sunnyside
18.
9
Jim Ramsey
49.33a
Hanford
19.
9
Casey Hutchens
50.31a
Selah
20.
9
David Vargas
50.32a
LaSalle
21.
10
Koree Bottineau
50.38a
Ephrata
22.
10
William Schlee
51.29a
A.C. Davis
23.
9
Zach Gilvey
51.32a
Walla Walla
24.
9
Zach Collins
52.32a
Hanford
25.
9
Mitchell Powers
53.49a
Bickleton
26.
11
Ricardo Gonzalez
54.53a
A.C. Davis
27.
12
Luke Adams
55.08a
Walla Walla
28.
9
Jack Picatti
55.37a
LaSalle
X
4x100 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Robert Barnhart
Gunnar Genge
Carl Tilton
Cord Kivi
46.41a
Kittitas
2.
-
Steven Devine
Chris Davidson
Connor Hanna
Douglas Murphy
46.88a
Ephrata
3.
-
Kameron Dworak
Allen Sanchez
Kevin Villegas
Luke Eslinger
48.20a
Kittitas
4.
-
Nick Ranger
Cameron Jones
Juan Marmolejo
Tim Rice
48.86a
Selah
5.
-
Taylor Brown
Henrick Heldahl
Peter Clinton
Nic Venema
49.32a
Bickleton
6.
-
Levi Browning
CJ Schuster
Lucas King
Harvey Starr
50.14a
Trout Lake
7.
-
Alex Broyles
Kenny Inaba
Jack Picatti
Christian Carlos
54.90a
LaSalle
8.
-
Cameron Rath
Jacob Bonsen
Tanner Cyr
Casey Hutchens
55.86a
Selah
X
4x400 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Gunnar Genge
Paul Oursland
Cord Kivi
Carl Tilton
3:44.44a
Kittitas
2.
-
Robert Barnhart
Kameron Dworak
Alex Wanachek
Luis Padilla
3:57.48a
Kittitas
3.
-
Max Christman
Abdou Jabbi
Alex Hopkins
Jack Dunley
4:03.15a
Wenatchee
4.
-
Zane Irvine
Evan Miller
Dallin Olander
Benito Rodriguez
4:07.77a
West Valley-Yakima
5.
-
Alexander Bastin
Tyler Travis
Javier Morin
Joshua Finch
4:08.94a
West Valley-Yakima
6.
-
Connor Therrien
James Carr
Tyler Martin
Alex Bazan
4:15.08a
Selah
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Edgar Molina
45-00.00
Bickleton
2.
10
Tyler Sanchez
40-11.00
Hanford
3.
9
Aaron Cunningham
40-00.00
Hanford
4.
10
Cody Quinton
39-04.00
Hanford
5.
11
Nolan Smith
39-01.00
Lyle/Wishram
6.
11
Henry Matai
39-01.00
Lyle/Wishram
7.
11
Caleb Keys
38-07.00
Klickitat
8.
9
Ian Gephart
38-04.00
Hanford
9.
12
Brady Haynes
37-11.00
Hanford
10.
10
Cole Walters
37-07.00
Klickitat
11.
12
Brian Bennett
36-05.00
Sunnyside
12.
12
Dane Voelker
36-00.50
LaSalle
13.
11
Sean Dohrman
36-00.00
Eisenhower
13.
12
Earl Jefferson Jr
36-00.00
Ephrata
15.
10
Casey Harrison
35-10.00
Wenatchee
16.
12
Chris Ambler
35-09.00
Walla Walla
16.
12
David Stafford
35-09.00
Kittitas
18.
11
Robby Harmon
35-06.00
Wenatchee
19.
10
Brandon Bertelsen
35-01.00
Selah
20.
12
Cord Kivi
34-02.00
Kittitas
21.
10
Richard Jimenez
34-01.00
Walla Walla
22.
9
Quinn Piver
34-00.50
Walla Walla
22.
12
Michael Littlelight-Nunez
34-00.50
Selah
24.
10
Jared Miller
33-07.00
Hanford
25.
9
Felipe Cornu-Labat
33-05.00
Quincy
26.
10
Tyler Underwood
33-04.50
LaSalle
27.
11
Lance Hale
33-04.00
Ephrata
28.
12
Chris Davidson
33-02.00
Ephrata
28.
11
David Fuentes
33-02.00
Kittitas
30.
9
Jaykob Schilperoort
33-01.00
LaSalle
30.
9
Andrew Au
33-01.00
Selah
32.
11
Alex Uth
32-11.00
Walla Walla
33.
9
Tanner Savage
32-10.00
Wenatchee
34.
10
Mitchell Brown
32-08.50
Ephrata
35.
9
Jonathan Baker
32-08.00
Walla Walla
36.
10
Joel McClure
32-05.00
Walla Walla
36.
10
Tyler Peterson
32-05.00
Selah
38.
11
Matt Pinyerd
32-01.00
Selah
39.
12
Geoffrey Whetstone
32-00.00
Ephrata
40.
12
Phillip Roberg
31-11.00
Walla Walla
41.
11
Fernando Madrigal
31-07.00
Sunnyside
42.
10
Abner Serrano
31-06.00
Quincy
43.
10
Mathew Rothstrom
30-11.00
Walla Walla
44.
10
Thomas Valinske
30-09.50
Hanford
45.
9
Tanner Long
30-07.00
Wenatchee
46.
11
Dion Curtis
30-06.00
Klickitat
47.
10
Jose Rocha
30-04.00
Selah
48.
11
Christipher Lambert
30-03.00
Klickitat
49.
9
Joseph Douglas
30-02.00
Hanford
50.
10
Christian Carlos
30-00.00
LaSalle
51.
9
Tanner Cranor
29-10.00
Walla Walla
52.
9
Juan Peralta
29-09.00
Sunnyside
53.
11
Tim Stiteler
29-03.50
Sunnyside
54.
10
Brandon Austin
29-02.00
West Valley-Yakima
55.
9
Brandon Reeves
28-02.50
Hanford
56.
9
Ryan Head
28-02.00
Selah
57.
10
Carlos Cerda Diaz
28-00.00
Eisenhower
58.
10
Cato Moses
27-08.00
White Swan
59.
9
JD Yarnell
27-00.50
Trout Lake
60.
9
Grover Snell
26-04.00
Walla Walla
61.
10
Brian Megaughey
26-03.00
Hanford
62.
9
Preston Sandberg
25-07.50
Ephrata
63.
11
Anthony Duran
25-03.50
Sunnyside
64.
9
Morgan Petre
24-09.50
West Valley-Yakima
65.
10
Shawn Brown
24-09.00
Ephrata
66.
9
Hunter English
24-04.00
Trout Lake
67.
9
Christian Mittring
23-10.00
Bickleton
68.
10
Jesse Rengel
23-07.00
Kittitas
69.
9
Alexander Bastin
23-06.50
West Valley-Yakima
70.
9
Tyler Rackley
22-08.00
Quincy
71.
10
Bryan Gomez
22-00.00
Sunnyside
72.
11
Dustin Leisle
21-10.50
Walla Walla
73.
9
Gabriel Gordillo
21-02.00
Selah
74.
10
Curtis Hieb
20-04.00
Chiawana
11
Saul Fuentes
ND
Kittitas
10
Juan Noyola
ND
Sunnyside
9
Ramon Hernandez
ND
Sunnyside
11
Eric Sanchez
ND
Sunnyside
10
Oliver Devlin
ND
West Valley-Yakima
11
Kyran Davis
ND
Selah
10
Alec Matus
ND
Hanford
11
Rueben Solis
ND
Hanford
9
Nate Allen
ND
Hanford
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Josh Bartlett
138-11
LaSalle
2.
12
Edgar Molina
126-09
Bickleton
3.
10
Oliver Devlin
117-07
West Valley-Yakima
4.
10
Brandon Bertelsen
115-00
Selah
5.
12
David Stafford
112-03
Kittitas
6.
11
Robby Harmon
109-09
Wenatchee
7.
12
Brian Bennett
107-07
Sunnyside
8.
10
Cole Walters
104-05
Klickitat
9.
10
Christian Carlos
97-02
LaSalle
10.
11
Tim Stiteler
90-10
Sunnyside
11.
11
Dion Curtis
90-08
Klickitat
12.
11
Caleb Keys
88-08
Klickitat
13.
11
Sean Dohrman
88-02
Eisenhower
14.
10
Casey Harrison
87-07
Wenatchee
15.
12
Michael Littlelight-Nunez
87-02
Selah
16.
9
Ian Gephart
86-09
Hanford
17.
9
Quinn Piver
86-06
Walla Walla
18.
10
Tyler Peterson
85-05
Selah
19.
9
Tanner Long
84-03
Wenatchee
20.
10
Jared Miller
81-02
Hanford
21.
9
Xavier Johnson
80-07
Hanford
22.
9
Juan Peralta
79-09
Sunnyside
23.
10
Joel McClure
78-05
Walla Walla
24.
10
Abner Serrano
78-00
Quincy
25.
12
Johnathan Paxton
77-08
Sunnyside
26.
9
Jonathan Baker
76-08
Walla Walla
27.
10
Brian Megaughey
76-01
Hanford
28.
12
Chris Ambler
75-08
Walla Walla
29.
9
Ryan Head
74-08
Selah
30.
11
Fernando Madrigal
73-09
Sunnyside
31.
10
Mitchell Brown
73-06
Ephrata
32.
12
Geoffrey Whetstone
72-11
Ephrata
32.
11
Anthony Duran
72-11
Sunnyside
34.
9
Joseph Douglas
70-07
Hanford
35.
11
Jordan Grier
69-06
Hanford
36.
11
Matt Pinyerd
69-04
Selah
37.
12
Frank Arellano
69-03
Walla Walla
38.
12
Luke Adams
68-09
Walla Walla
39.
9
Felipe Cornu-Labat
68-02
Quincy
40.
9
Tyler Rackley
67-09
Quincy
41.
9
JD Yarnell
67-04
Trout Lake
42.
9
Grover Snell
65-09
Walla Walla
43.
9
Brandon Reeves
64-01
Hanford
44.
11
Dylan Davis
63-04
Ephrata
45.
9
Luke Price
62-05
Hanford
46.
9
Tanner Cranor
62-00
Walla Walla
47.
9
Alfredo Rosas
61-08
Kittitas
48.
10
Maverick Kindsvater
61-02
Eisenhower
49.
9
Christian Mittring
60-04
Bickleton
50.
9
Troy Greif
60-01
West Valley-Yakima
51.
9
Alexander Bastin
59-04
West Valley-Yakima
52.
12
Sheyu Yan
58-11
Trout Lake
53.
10
Brandon Austin
56-09
West Valley-Yakima
54.
10
Bryan Gomez
54-10
Sunnyside
55.
11
Dustin Leisle
48-05
Walla Walla
56.
9
Preston Sandberg
47-00
Ephrata
57.
10
Curtis Hieb
44-00
Chiawana
58.
9
Cody Burt
34-03
Hanford
9
Aaron Cunningham
ND
Hanford
9
Garrett Stredwick
ND
Hanford
9
Alex Omlin
ND
Quincy
10
Shawn Brown
ND
Ephrata
10
Carlos Cerda Diaz
ND
Eisenhower
10
Jesse Rengel
ND
Kittitas
X
Javelin - 800g
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Michael Littlelight-Nunez
140-08
Selah
2.
11
Conor McCanna
136-11
LaSalle
3.
12
Kyle Murphy
133-08
Lyle/Wishram
4.
9
Nick Ranger
131-09
Selah
5.
12
Dane Voelker
126-01
LaSalle
6.
10
Cole Walters
122-08
Klickitat
7.
9
Juan Marmolejo
117-07
Selah
8.
11
Alan Lorea
117-03
Sunnyside
9.
10
Koree Bottineau
116-02
Ephrata
10.
9
Felipe Cornu-Labat
115-06
Quincy
11.
11
Lance Hale
113-09
Ephrata
12.
9
Andrew Au
112-11
Selah
13.
9
Nik Miner
112-06
Walla Walla
14.
11
Nolan Smith
111-10
Lyle/Wishram
15.
9
JD Yarnell
111-02
Trout Lake
16.
10
Thomas Valinske
110-03
Hanford
17.
11
Eric Sanchez
109-02
Sunnyside
18.
12
Chris Ambler
109-00
Walla Walla
18.
11
Christipher Lambert
109-00
Klickitat
20.
11
Dion Curtis
108-00
Klickitat
21.
10
Jesse Ritts
107-10
Selah
22.
12
Geoffrey Whetstone
107-05
Ephrata
23.
11
Matt Pinyerd
106-00
Selah
24.
9
Kenny Inaba
105-08
LaSalle
25.
11
Saul Fuentes
104-01
Kittitas
26.
11
Kyran Davis
104-00
Selah
26.
9
Aaron Cunningham
104-00
Hanford
28.
12
Eddie Correa
102-08
Sunnyside
29.
9
Tyler Rackley
102-01
Quincy
30.
10
Brandon Bertelsen
102-00
Selah
31.
10
Johnathon Marshall
101-09
Lyle/Wishram
32.
10
Maverick Kindsvater
101-06
Eisenhower
33.
11
Caleb Keys
100-05
Klickitat
34.
9
Daniell Guillen
100-02
Sunnyside
35.
10
Burke Peters
99-06
Kittitas
36.
12
Brad Tice
97-09
Selah
37.
10
Colin Hedeen
95-05
Wenatchee
38.
9
Tanner Cranor
93-08
Walla Walla
39.
12
Matt Bermudez
93-01
Sunnyside
40.
10
Tyler Peterson
92-08
Selah
41.
12
Alex Arvan
91-05
Ephrata
42.
10
Mitchell Brown
91-03
Ephrata
43.
12
Earl Jefferson Jr
91-02
Ephrata
44.
9
Joshua Cummings
90-11
Bickleton
45.
11
Tim Stiteler
90-07
Sunnyside
46.
11
Levi Browning
90-06
Trout Lake
47.
9
Preston Sandberg
90-02
Ephrata
48.
9
Jim Ramsey
87-07
Hanford
49.
11
Nason Babbitt
86-06
Walla Walla
50.
9
Omar Sanchez
85-04
Sunnyside
51.
11
Dylan Holden
82-04
Kittitas
52.
12
Josh Flores
81-02
Sunnyside
53.
11
David Fuentes
80-07
Kittitas
54.
9
Zeb Eliers
79-11
Kittitas
55.
11
Dylan Davis
77-10
Ephrata
56.
10
Carlos Cerda Diaz
77-09
Eisenhower
57.
10
Jose Fregoso
77-03
Sunnyside
58.
12
Gilberto Ambriz
77-01
Walla Walla
59.
9
Connor Dye
76-07
Hanford
60.
9
Joshua Finch
74-01
West Valley-Yakima
60.
9
Seth Holden
74-01
Kittitas
62.
10
Brian Megaughey
71-04
Hanford
63.
10
Abner Serrano
70-10
Quincy
64.
10
Cato Moses
69-01
White Swan
65.
10
Adarin Larkin-Coronado
67-02
Walla Walla
66.
9
Hugo Campos
66-05
Kittitas
67.
10
Bryan Gomez
66-02
Sunnyside
68.
9
Luke Price
63-04
Hanford
69.
11
Anthony Duran
56-05
Sunnyside
70.
10
Curtis Hieb
55-05
Chiawana
71.
10
Matt Pawlowski
53-02
Hanford
72.
9
Gabriel Gordillo
51-03
Selah
73.
10
Shawn Brown
49-10
Ephrata
74.
9
Cody Burt
22-08
Hanford
9
Xavier Johnson
ND
Hanford
9
Brandon Reeves
ND
Hanford
10
Tyler Sanchez
ND
Hanford
11
Rueben Solis
ND
Hanford
11
Riley Stringer
ND
Hanford
10
David Clifford
ND
Hanford
11
Dakota DeLong
ND
Ephrata
11
Douglas Murphy
ND
Ephrata
10
Calvin Henriquez
ND
A.C. Davis
9
Matt Driver
ND
Kittitas
10
Sam Tracy
ND
Kittitas
11
Sean Dohrman
ND
Eisenhower
11
Colton Langell
ND
LaSalle
9
Justin Roberts
ND
Bickleton
X
High Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Henrik Heldahl
5-06.00
Bickleton
2.
10
Jacob Crowder
5-06.00
Ephrata
3.
9
Taylor Brown
5-04.00
Bickleton
4.
9
Dekker Lovitt
5-04.00
Ephrata
5.
11
Brian Rathbone
5-02.00
Hanford
6.
9
Dyelan Ballantyne
5-02.00
Hanford
7.
12
Alex Arvan
5-02.00
Ephrata
7.
9
Cameron Rath
5-02.00
Selah
7.
11
Nick Picatti
5-02.00
LaSalle
7.
12
Kyle Murphy
5-02.00
Lyle/Wishram
7.
9
Rob Thonney
5-02.00
Walla Walla
12.
10
Jeff Leach
5-00.00
LaSalle
12.
9
Garrett Stoker
5-00.00
Hanford
14.
11
Ruben Prado
4-10.00
Sunnyside
14.
9
Garret Kenny
4-10.00
Walla Walla
14.
9
Mitchell Powers
4-10.00
Bickleton
14.
9
Jack Dunley
4-10.00
Wenatchee
18.
9
Justin Roberts
4-08.00
Bickleton
19.
9
Layton Lange
4-06.00
Ephrata
20.
9
Jacob Bonsen
4-02.00
Selah
20.
9
Ryan Yonts
4-02.00
Walla Walla
X
Pole Vault
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Michael Veenendaal
12-00.00
Quincy
2.
12
Brian Langfield
12-00.00
Trout Lake
3.
10
Nic Venema
11-06.00
Bickleton
4.
9
Darren Hodges
11-00.00
Quincy
5.
10
Dallin Olander
10-06.00
West Valley-Yakima
6.
12
Paul Oursland
10-06.00
Kittitas
7.
9
Conner Faulkner
10-06.00
Wenatchee
8.
12
Zach Pohle
10-06.00
Ephrata
9.
10
Evan Miller
10-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
9.
9
Dahlton Madison
10-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
9.
11
Dylan Holden
10-00.00
Kittitas
9.
11
Cesar Espinoza
10-00.00
Kittitas
9.
11
Harvey Starr
10-00.00
Trout Lake
14.
9
Justin Roberts
9-06.00
Bickleton
14.
9
Peter Clinton
9-06.00
Bickleton
14.
9
Matt Driver
9-06.00
Kittitas
17.
11
Nelson Thai
9-00.00
Eisenhower
17.
11
Tim Lape
9-00.00
Wenatchee
17.
10
Zane Irvine
9-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
17.
9
Garrett Devine
9-00.00
Ephrata
17.
9
Layton Lange
9-00.00
Ephrata
17.
9
Zack Paro
9-00.00
Wenatchee
23.
10
Zac Olsen
8-06.00
Hanford
23.
10
CJ Schuster
8-06.00
Trout Lake
25.
9
Zeb Eliers
8-00.00
Kittitas
25.
9
Rob Thonney
8-00.00
Walla Walla
25.
9
Dominique Grubb
8-00.00
Wenatchee
25.
10
Colin Hedeen
8-00.00
Wenatchee
25.
11
Nason Babbitt
8-00.00
Walla Walla
25.
10
Lucas King
8-00.00
Trout Lake
25.
10
Matt Smith
8-00.00
Hanford
32.
10
Tarron Clark
7-06.00
Hanford
32.
9
Seth Holden
7-06.00
Kittitas
32.
9
Jackson Nakae
7-06.00
Trout Lake
32.
10
Luis Avendano
7-06.00
Eisenhower
36.
9
Ryan Yonts
7-00.00
Walla Walla
36.
9
Garret Kenny
7-00.00
Walla Walla
36.
9
Garrett Stoker
7-00.00
Hanford
10
Nathaniel Erdman
NH
Hanford
9
Theo Marlatt
NH
Ephrata
10
Benito Rodriguez
NH
West Valley-Yakima
9
Alex King
NH
Trout Lake
10
Burke Peters
NH
Kittitas
10
Adarin Larkin-Coronado
NH
Walla Walla
12
Frank Arellano
NH
Walla Walla
11
Alec England
NH
Trout Lake
X
Long Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Steven Devine
18-03.00
Ephrata
2.
11
Gunnar Genge
18-01.00
Kittitas
3.
10
Luke Eslinger
18-00.00
Kittitas
4.
11
Caden Stockwell
17-08.50
Wenatchee
5.
12
Chris Davidson
17-05.00
Ephrata
6.
9
Zach Gilvey
16-10.00
Walla Walla
7.
12
Paul Oursland
16-06.00
Kittitas
8.
11
Ruben Prado
16-04.00
Sunnyside
9.
9
Tim Rice
16-02.50
Selah
10.
9
Dekker Lovitt
16-02.00
Ephrata
11.
10
Jeff Leach
16-00.00
LaSalle
12.
9
David Ehlers
15-10.50
LaSalle
13.
11
Cole Lysgaard
15-09.00
Lyle/Wishram
13.
10
Devin McCall
15-09.00
Ephrata
15.
11
Conor McCanna
15-08.00
LaSalle
15.
9
Rondell Weisner
15-08.00
Walla Walla
17.
10
Nathaniel Erdman
15-03.00
Hanford
18.
9
Layton Lange
15-00.50
Ephrata
18.
11
Gerardo Ayon
15-00.50
Chiawana
20.
9
Payton Lane
14-11.00
Wenatchee
21.
10
Adarin Larkin-Coronado
14-09.50
Walla Walla
21.
9
Michael Veenendaal
14-09.50
Quincy
23.
9
Nik Miner
14-07.00
Walla Walla
23.
9
Nathaniel Lynn
14-07.00
Walla Walla
23.
9
Ryan Yonts
14-07.00
Walla Walla
26.
10
Matt Pawlowski
14-06.50
Hanford
27.
12
Matt Bermudez
14-06.00
Sunnyside
28.
9
Troy Greif
14-05.00
West Valley-Yakima
29.
11
Nason Babbitt
14-03.00
Walla Walla
30.
10
Francisco Mercado
14-02.00
Quincy
31.
9
Brian Seekamp
13-09.00
Walla Walla
32.
9
Tyler Martin
13-08.50
Selah
33.
9
Darren Hodges
13-06.00
Quincy
34.
9
Jacob Bonsen
13-03.00
Selah
35.
9
Tyler Rackley
13-01.00
Quincy
36.
10
Josh Noel
13-00.00
LaSalle
37.
9
Gyu Shim
11-08.00
West Valley-Yakima
9
Connor Dye
ND
Hanford
9
Theo Marlatt
ND
Ephrata
9
Garrett Devine
ND
Ephrata
9
Jackson Nakae
ND
Trout Lake
9
Martin Vera
ND
Yakama Nation Tribal
9
Joshua Cummings
ND
Bickleton
11
Colton Hill
ND
Walla Walla
X
Triple Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Dekker Lovitt
35-00.00
Ephrata
2.
9
Layton Lange
34-07.00
Ephrata
3.
9
David Ehlers
34-03.00
LaSalle
4.
9
Cameron Rath
33-10.00
Selah
5.
9
Rob Thonney
32-07.00
Walla Walla
6.
9
Kameren Dworak
32-05.00
Kittitas
7.
9
Brendan Morrison
31-08.00
Wenatchee
7.
10
Nic Venema
31-08.00
Bickleton
9.
9
Payton Lane
31-06.00
Wenatchee
9.
12
Alex Arvan
31-06.00
Ephrata
11.
10
Jacob Crowder
30-09.00
Ephrata
12.
9
Troy Greif
30-07.00
West Valley-Yakima
12.
10
William Schlee
30-07.00
A.C. Davis
14.
9
Mitchell Powers
30-05.50
Bickleton
15.
9
Garret Kenny
30-05.00
Walla Walla
16.
9
Ryan Yonts
29-08.50
Walla Walla
17.
10
Devin McCall
29-04.00
Ephrata
18.
9
Joshua Cummings
29-03.00
Bickleton
19.
9
Garrett Devine
29-00.00
Ephrata
10
Luke Eslinger
ND
Kittitas
11
Colton Hill
ND
Walla Walla
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Alicia Ashby
13.97a
LaSalle
2.
12
Teaera Churchwell
14.07a
Lyle/Wishram
3.
9
Megan Ahl-Mosher
14.27a
Wenatchee
4.
12
Katie Yarnell
14.34a
Trout Lake
5.
10
Erin Pimms
14.35a
White Swan
6.
9
Jody Tyrrell
14.54a
LaSalle
7.
11
Sally McGuire
14.70a
Selah
8.
9
Alyssa Conger
14.71a
Chiawana
9.
9
Aleesa Bryant
14.79a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
9
Miranda Warnke
14.81a
Walla Walla
11.
10
Hannah Burns
14.82a
Walla Walla
12.
10
Erica Clerf
14.85a
Kittitas
13.
11
Simone Widhalm
14.89a
LaSalle
14.
10
Megan Evans
15.00a
Walla Walla
15.
9
Sydney Kimball
15.02a
Walla Walla
15.
9
Ali Everhart
15.02a
Wenatchee
17.
9
Maren Peterson
15.03a
Kittitas
18.
11
Jenna Mount
15.04a
Bickleton
19.
11
Danielle Harpster
15.09a
Chiawana
20.
10
Sara Horning
15.10a
Quincy
21.
10
Jordan Larkin
15.11a
Ephrata
22.
10
Vanessa Wyckoff
15.13a
Walla Walla
23.
10
Chelsah Fulsom
15.15a
Walla Walla
24.
9
Carolina Ramirez
15.23a
A.C. Davis
25.
11
Michelle Underwood
15.25a
Selah
26.
9
Haley Wright
15.32a
Chiawana
27.
9
Brittany Harris
15.33a
Ephrata
28.
10
Miranda Wheeler
15.41a
Ephrata
29.
9
Joanna Bonsen
15.45a
Selah
30.
9
Stacie Monday
15.47a
Ephrata
31.
12
Blanca Quintero
15.52a
Quincy
32.
10
Hallie Adkins
15.59a
Walla Walla
33.
9
Madison Blanksma
15.60a
Wenatchee
34.
9
Alison Alderman
15.61a
West Valley-Yakima
35.
9
Bailey Moody
15.84a
Ephrata
36.
9
Brittney Nash
15.86a
White Swan
37.
10
Alma Farias
15.90a
Ephrata
38.
12
Amanda Misasi
15.92a
Quincy
38.
11
Yan Dong
15.92a
Bickleton
40.
10
Stephanie Rivas
15.93a
Sunnyside
41.
9
Lydia Chidester
15.99a
Chiawana
42.
12
Ariel Winegar
16.01a
Kittitas
42.
10
Ally Coburn
16.01a
Selah
44.
9
Wenndy Artiga
16.04a
Chiawana
45.
9
Nicole Virden
16.05a
Ephrata
46.
11
Joscelyn Martinez
16.11a
Sunnyside
47.
12
Kirsten Bowler
16.20a
Walla Walla
48.
9
Jessica Bonilla
16.42a
Sunnyside
49.
9
Kristina Savelesky
16.50a
Walla Walla
50.
9
Nataly Alvarez
16.52a
Sunnyside
51.
9
Victoria Garcia
16.57a
Sunnyside
52.
9
Jordyn Mcdowell
16.64a
West Valley-Yakima
53.
9
Kendra Hinger
16.87a
Walla Walla
54.
12
Blanca Macias
16.90a
Sunnyside
55.
10
Ana Guerrero
16.93a
Quincy
56.
9
Jillian Segaline
16.95a
West Valley-Yakima
57.
9
Kelly Bobeck
17.20a
Selah
58.
10
Stephanie Collier
19.47a
Ephrata
9
Theresa Lynch
DQ
Selah
X
200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Alicia Ashby
27.81a
LaSalle
2.
12
Teaera Churchwell
28.96a
Lyle/Wishram
3.
9
Jody Tyrrell
29.37a
LaSalle
4.
9
Megan Ahl-Mosher
29.51a
Wenatchee
5.
11
Shelby Clark
29.77a
White Swan
6.
10
Mackenzie Forman
29.80a
Kittitas
7.
9
Aleesa Bryant
29.93a
West Valley-Yakima
8.
9
Rachel Fry
30.01a
A.C. Davis
9.
9
Ali Everhart
30.03a
Wenatchee
10.
10
Megan Evans
30.07a
Walla Walla
11.
10
Chelsah Fulsom
30.08a
Walla Walla
11.
11
Jenna Mount
30.08a
Bickleton
13.
9
Miranda Warnke
30.11a
Walla Walla
13.
10
Erin Pimms
30.11a
White Swan
15.
10
Jacqlyn Sauve
30.19a
Selah
16.
9
Alyssa Conger
30.40a
Chiawana
17.
12
Pam Avila
30.41a
Ephrata
18.
10
Sara Horning
30.86a
Quincy
19.
11
Claudia Gonzales
31.09a
Selah
20.
10
Hallie Adkins
31.22a
Walla Walla
21.
9
Madison Blanksma
31.34a
Wenatchee
21.
11
Danielle Harpster
31.34a
Chiawana
23.
12
Blanca Quintero
31.48a
Quincy
24.
9
Haley Wright
31.53a
Chiawana
25.
9
Bailey Moody
31.82a
Ephrata
26.
12
Johanna Jensen
31.93a
Bickleton
27.
9
Theresa Lynch
32.10a
Selah
28.
9
Lydia Chidester
32.21a
Chiawana
29.
10
Carly Hayes
32.28a
Hanford
29.
10
Nataly Alfaro
32.28a
Eisenhower
31.
10
Whitney Odman
32.70a
Selah
32.
9
Jessica Bonilla
32.71a
Sunnyside
33.
10
Miranda Wheeler
32.78a
Ephrata
34.
10
Ally Coburn
32.96a
Selah
35.
9
Joanna Bonsen
32.98a
Selah
36.
12
Kirsten Bowler
33.31a
Walla Walla
37.
9
Nataly Alvarez
33.51a
Sunnyside
38.
9
Katelyn Elmenhurst
33.70a
Walla Walla
39.
11
Tia Dearinger
34.00a
West Valley-Yakima
40.
12
Amalia Akagi
34.37a
Selah
41.
9
Olivia Hemenway
36.41a
Walla Walla
42.
9
Sydney Kimball
37.40a
Walla Walla
43.
10
Stephanie Collier
41.42a
Ephrata
X
400 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Natalie Gibb
1:03.14a
Kittitas
2.
12
Julia Riel
1:04.27a
LaSalle
3.
9
Kristina Tribley
1:05.36a
Wenatchee
4.
9
Dakota Adams
1:07.10a
Kittitas
5.
9
Ali Everhart
1:07.76a
Wenatchee
6.
11
Colleen Newell
1:07.96a
LaSalle
7.
11
Shelby Clark
1:08.29a
White Swan
8.
9
Emma Avalos
1:09.05a
LaSalle
9.
9
Bailey Moody
1:10.38a
Ephrata
10.
10
Nataly Alfaro
1:14.22a
Eisenhower
11.
12
Johanna Jensen
1:14.75a
Bickleton
12.
11
Yan Dong
1:15.81a
Bickleton
13.
9
Brittney Nash
1:20.50a
White Swan
X
800 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Teaera Churchwell
2:32.50a
Lyle/Wishram
2.
12
Siena Noe
2:34.26a
LaSalle
3.
11
Liz Vogt
2:35.13a
Trout Lake
4.
9
Kat Carter
2:46.21a
LaSalle
5.
10
Kassandra Mendoza
2:51.59a
A.C. Davis
6.
10
Haley Packard
2:52.13a
Selah
7.
11
Jessie Robertson
2:52.73a
Trout Lake
8.
10
Krista Clark
2:56.72a
Trout Lake
9.
9
Erika Ochoa
3:00.04a
Eisenhower
10.
9
Yaritza Nunez
3:01.55a
Trout Lake
11.
10
Kayla Reynolds
3:03.02a
Selah
12.
10
Madisen Kimzey
3:06.50a
West Valley-Yakima
13.
9
Brittney Nash
3:07.82a
White Swan
14.
10
Brooke Peyser
3:08.61a
Selah
15.
10
Noemi Medina
3:09.91a
A.C. Davis
16.
11
Monica Montes
3:13.61a
A.C. Davis
17.
10
Nubia Ramirez
3:35.16a
Quincy
18.
9
Maria Lombera
3:42.73a
Selah
19.
11
Brenda Lambert
3:43.78a
Klickitat
X
1600 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Siena Noe
5:44.56a
LaSalle
2.
9
Allie McGree
5:49.36a
LaSalle
3.
9
Kasey Fisher
6:20.28a
Wenatchee
4.
9
Elizabeth McCarthy
6:24.21a
Hanford
5.
10
Kassandra Mendoza
6:31.68a
A.C. Davis
6.
9
Erika Ochoa
6:33.76a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Maya Rapp
6:34.95a
Walla Walla
8.
9
Abigail Buckley
6:46.42a
Chiawana
9.
9
Catlyn Robins
6:48.88a
Kittitas
10.
12
Miriam Geissler
6:52.92a
Hanford
11.
11
Rosa Guerrero
6:55.01a
Quincy
12.
10
Madisen Kimzey
6:55.08a
West Valley-Yakima
13.
11
Monica Montes
7:04.31a
A.C. Davis
14.
10
Noemi Medina
7:05.92a
A.C. Davis
15.
10
Dulce Gallardo
7:11.05a
A.C. Davis
16.
9
Ciara Bartlett
7:20.01a
LaSalle
17.
9
Olivia Hemenway
7:26.05a
Walla Walla
18.
10
Nubia Ramirez
7:45.00a
Quincy
19.
9
Aleah Valdez
7:59.35a
Wenatchee
X
3200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Allie McGree
12:34.08a
LaSalle
2.
9
Valerie Vogt
12:52.50a
Trout Lake
3.
9
Andi Zontek
13:17.16a
Wenatchee
4.
9
Chantelle Hickman
14:56.48a
Lyle/Wishram
5.
10
Suzy Riel
15:10.89a
LaSalle
6.
10
Marymar Rabadan
15:49.73a
Quincy
7.
11
Maira Hernandez
16:23.07a
Quincy
X
100m Hurdles - 33"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Samantha Brewer
17.21a
Klickitat
2.
10
Makayla Huckabee
17.83a
Selah
3.
10
Amanda Zoller
18.11a
Trout Lake
4.
9
Rachel Fry
18.52a
A.C. Davis
5.
9
Stacie Monday
18.81a
Ephrata
6.
9
Brittany Harris
19.07a
Ephrata
7.
9
Megan Ahl-Mosher
19.28a
Wenatchee
8.
12
Rebecca Chu
19.50a
Hanford
9.
10
Sally Mattern
19.74a
Wenatchee
10.
10
Mackenzie Forman
20.10a
Kittitas
11.
10
Alma Farias
20.34a
Ephrata
12.
9
Cristina Tzintzun
20.53a
White Swan
13.
9
Katelyn Elmenhurst
20.54a
Walla Walla
14.
10
Jane Mizner
20.60a
Ephrata
15.
12
Ariel Winegar
20.75a
Kittitas
16.
9
Jackie Wells
20.78a
Hanford
17.
9
Kelly Bobeck
20.97a
Selah
18.
12
Kathryn Kaumheimer
20.98a
Selah
19.
10
Ana Guerrero
21.93a
Quincy
20.
9
Michaela Nordheim
22.43a
Walla Walla
21.
11
Tia Dearinger
23.42a
West Valley-Yakima
X
300m Hurdles - 30"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Makayla Huckabee
50.84a
Selah
2.
11
Jenessa McElrath
52.05a
LaSalle
3.
9
Rachel Fry
52.11a
A.C. Davis
4.
9
Stacie Monday
53.90a
Ephrata
5.
10
Regine Standley
53.96a
LaSalle
6.
12
Rebecca Chu
54.63a
Hanford
7.
9
Megan Ahl-Mosher
54.93a
Wenatchee
8.
10
Hannah Burns
55.05a
Walla Walla
9.
11
Katelynn Clinton
55.21a
Bickleton
10.
9
Maren Peterson
55.28a
Kittitas
11.
9
Brittany Harris
55.56a
Ephrata
12.
10
Sally Mattern
56.13a
Wenatchee
13.
9
Cristina Tzintzun
56.65a
White Swan
14.
9
Miranda Warnke
57.34a
Walla Walla
15.
10
Jane Mizner
57.55a
Ephrata
16.
12
Amanda Misasi
1:00.03a
Quincy
17.
9
Jackie Wells
1:00.05a
Hanford
18.
10
Ana Guerrero
1:01.31a
Quincy
19.
11
Tia Dearinger
1:01.58a
West Valley-Yakima
20.
9
Abigail Buckley
1:02.48a
Chiawana
X
4x100 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Erica Clerf
Mackenzie Forman
Maren Perterson
Natalie Gibb
54.83a
Kittitas
2.
-
Amy Underwood
Katie Yarnell
Amanda Zoller
Liz Vogt
55.18a
Trout Lake
3.
-
Emily Bleazard
Alyssa Conger
Danielle Harpster
Jessica Petty
56.44a
Chiawana
4.
-
Pam Avila
Jordan Larkin
Brittany Harris
Miranda Wheeler
56.51a
Ephrata
5.
-
Katelynn Clinton
Johanna Jensen
Haley Goodnight
Jenna Mount
56.94a
Bickleton
6.
-
Michelle Underwood
Joanna Bonsen
Ally Coburn
Jacqulyn Sauve
58.51a
Selah
7.
-
Megan Evans
Kendra Hinger
Michaela Nordheim
Kristina Savelesky
59.71a
Walla Walla
8.
-
Jillian Segaline
Jordyn Mcdowell
Alison Alderman
Aleesa Bryant
1:00.12a
West Valley-Yakima
9.
-
Jody Tyrrell
Savannah Bonny
Alicia Ashby
Julia Riel
1:17.80a
LaSalle
X
4x200 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Erica Clerf
Dakota Adams
Natalie Gibb
Maren Perterson
1:59.68a
Kittitas
2.
-
Katelynn Clinton
Haley Goodnight
Jenna Mount
Yan Dong
2:04.71a
Bickleton
3.
-
Joanna Bonsen
Sally McGuire
Kelly Bobeck
Michelle Underwood
2:12.74a
Selah
4.
-
Krista Clark
Anna Nakae
Chelsea Cox
Amy Underwood
2:12.96a
Trout Lake
X
4x400 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Haley Packard
Jacqulyn Sauve
Makayla Huckabee
Whitney Odman
4:44.78a
Selah
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Zoe Lindner
32-07.00
Klickitat
2.
11
Krissy Yarnell
31-00.00
Trout Lake
3.
10
Charice McConville
29-02.00
Klickitat
4.
11
Tasha Johnson
27-01.00
Trout Lake
5.
10
Vanessa Wyckoff
27-01.00
Walla Walla
6.
10
Julia Marley
27-00.00
Walla Walla
7.
9
Ashley Sabin
25-09.00
Kittitas
7.
10
Maddie Lotz
25-09.00
Ephrata
9.
10
Jessica Markham
25-06.00
Hanford
10.
12
Danielle Whitworth
25-04.00
A.C. Davis
11.
10
Jordan Barnett
25-02.00
Walla Walla
11.
12
Holly Goodnight
25-02.00
Bickleton
13.
11
Whitney Bruneau
24-11.00
Selah
14.
10
Felicia Tillequots
24-07.00
White Swan
15.
10
Alexis Haggard
24-06.00
Walla Walla
16.
12
Danielle Helvie-Juarez
24-05.00
LaSalle
17.
10
Georgia Gempler
23-09.00
A.C. Davis
18.
12
Rebecca Chu
23-03.00
Hanford
18.
10
Valerie Zintz
23-03.00
Wenatchee
18.
9
Amanda McBride
23-03.00
Bickleton
21.
9
Jenna Arnall
22-08.00
Quincy
21.
9
Jordan Burrowes
22-08.00
Hanford
23.
9
Nicole Caudill
22-07.00
West Valley-Yakima
24.
9
Adilene Palencia
22-03.00
Sunnyside
25.
10
Marissa Huffman
22-02.00
Walla Walla
26.
9
Lauren Wardwell
21-07.00
Walla Walla
27.
9
Jessica Laidlaw
21-05.00
Eisenhower
27.
9
Rachel Rainville
21-05.00
West Valley-Yakima
29.
9
Wenndy Artiga
21-03.00
Chiawana
30.
11
Brenda Lambert
21-02.00
Klickitat
31.
10
Rachael Munoz
20-10.00
White Swan
32.
12
Lauren Briggs
20-09.00
Selah
32.
9
Joyce Akulang
20-09.00
Chiawana
32.
11
Emily Bleazard
20-09.00
Chiawana
35.
9
Kat Klock
20-08.00
Wenatchee
36.
10
Katelyn Hensley
20-07.00
Walla Walla
37.
9
Hannah Rebhahn
20-05.00
Walla Walla
38.
11
Rocio Ruiz
20-02.00
Chiawana
38.
9
Jeszica Cadwell
20-02.00
West Valley-Yakima
40.
11
Britney Murray
20-01.00
Selah
41.
9
Braelyn Carter
20-00.00
Selah
41.
10
Alli Evans
20-00.00
Selah
43.
9
Aubry Smith
19-09.00
Ephrata
43.
9
Alexis Tate
19-09.00
West Valley-Yakima
45.
9
Marlen Sanchez
19-07.00
Sunnyside
46.
9
Itzel Chavez
19-01.00
Eisenhower
47.
9
Vanessa Orozco
18-09.00
Eisenhower
48.
12
Amber Faul
18-08.00
Hanford
49.
9
Jayme Hovland
18-05.00
Ephrata
49.
9
Olivia Massey
18-05.00
West Valley-Yakima
51.
9
Jorjia Calaway
17-08.00
Chiawana
51.
11
Jessie Robertson
17-08.00
Trout Lake
53.
10
Selena Valencia
17-05.00
Sunnyside
54.
10
Mikenzie Murphy
17-04.00
Chiawana
55.
9
Candace Ballard
14-01.00
Trout Lake
X
Discus - 1kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Charice McConville
107-00
Klickitat
2.
10
Felicia Tillequots
100-05
White Swan
3.
12
Holly Goodnight
92-10
Bickleton
4.
12
Zoe Lindner
92-06
Klickitat
5.
10
Janell Dufault
88-05
LaSalle
6.
12
Danielle Helvie-Juarez
86-10
LaSalle
7.
11
Tasha Johnson
85-07
Trout Lake
8.
9
Jessica Laidlaw
84-02
Eisenhower
9.
10
Chelsah Fulsom
82-00
Walla Walla
10.
12
Danielle Whitworth
81-10
A.C. Davis
11.
9
Dakota Adams
77-00
Kittitas
12.
9
Jamie Venema
76-10
Bickleton
13.
11
Cassidy Goeden
75-08
Ephrata
14.
10
Amanda Campos
75-04
LaSalle
15.
10
Valerie Zintz
74-07
Wenatchee
16.
9
Jillian Segaline
73-10
West Valley-Yakima
17.
10
Georgia Gempler
70-06
A.C. Davis
18.
9
Lauren Wardwell
69-08
Walla Walla
19.
9
Haley Goodnight
69-07
Bickleton
20.
9
Olivia Massey
68-09
West Valley-Yakima
21.
10
Alexis Haggard
68-07
Walla Walla
22.
9
Hannah Rebhahn
68-04
Walla Walla
23.
9
Ashley Sabin
67-05
Kittitas
24.
10
Amanda Zoller
66-05
Trout Lake
24.
12
Lauren Briggs
66-05
Selah
26.
10
Alli Evans
65-10
Selah
27.
10
Marissa Huffman
65-09
Walla Walla
28.
10
Maddie Lotz
65-03
Ephrata
29.
10
Julia Marley
65-02
Walla Walla
30.
9
Miranda Whitworth
63-06
A.C. Davis
31.
10
Brooke Kimball
63-04
Walla Walla
32.
11
Whitney Bruneau
63-02
Selah
33.
10
Brooke Hagopian
63-02
Wenatchee
34.
9
Amanda McBride
62-10
Bickleton
35.
11
Brenda Lambert
62-09
Klickitat
36.
12
Rebecca Chu
62-06
Hanford
37.
11
Michelle Underwood
61-09
Selah
38.
9
Nicole Caudill
61-03
West Valley-Yakima
39.
9
Joyce Akulang
60-01
Chiawana
40.
9
Rachel Rainville
59-07
West Valley-Yakima
41.
9
Jeszica Cadwell
58-11
West Valley-Yakima
42.
9
Braelyn Carter
58-05
Selah
42.
10
Katelyn Hensley
58-05
Walla Walla
44.
9
Sarah Ingebo
58-03
Klickitat
45.
11
Jessica Horn
58-00
A.C. Davis
46.
9
Jenna Arnall
58-00
Quincy
47.
9
Lizette Ornelas
57-11
Kittitas
48.
9
Nataly Alvarez
57-10
Sunnyside
49.
10
Jordan Barnett
57-03
Walla Walla
50.
11
Katelynn Clinton
56-09
Bickleton
51.
9
Kat Klock
56-04
Wenatchee
52.
10
Alexandria Jacobson
56-02
Walla Walla
53.
9
Itzel Chavez
55-00
Eisenhower
54.
11
Emily Bleazard
52-11
Chiawana
55.
12
Amber Faul
52-10
Hanford
56.
9
Jayme Hovland
52-04
Ephrata
57.
11
Rocio Ruiz
51-00
Chiawana
58.
9
Jorjia Calaway
50-11
Chiawana
58.
11
Britney Murray
50-11
Selah
60.
10
Megan Evans
49-09
Walla Walla
61.
10
Rachael Munoz
47-07
White Swan
62.
9
Lucy Ortega
47-00
Sunnyside
63.
10
Gabrielle Schmidt
45-11
Ephrata
64.
9
Darlyn White
44-01
A.C. Davis
65.
9
Wenndy Artiga
43-08
Chiawana
66.
9
Alexis Tate
42-01
West Valley-Yakima
67.
9
Aubry Smith
41-10
Ephrata
68.
10
Mikenzie Murphy
41-00
Chiawana
69.
9
Vanessa Orozco
38-07
Eisenhower
70.
9
Maike Hellrung
33-10
Trout Lake
10
Jasmine Weitzel
ND
Hanford
X
Javelin - 600g
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Lara Parsons
97-04
Klickitat
2.
10
Charice McConville
96-04
Klickitat
3.
12
Zoe Lindner
91-03
Klickitat
4.
9
Jillian Segaline
82-01
West Valley-Yakima
5.
10
Sabrina Schauss
78-05
Wenatchee
6.
9
Amy Underwood
75-01
Trout Lake
7.
10
Alli Evans
72-05
Selah
8.
10
Maddie Lotz
71-03
Ephrata
9.
9
Olivia Massey
70-05
West Valley-Yakima
10.
10
Amanda Campos
67-01
LaSalle
11.
11
Emily Bleazard
66-01
Chiawana
12.
11
Brenda Lambert
65-03
Klickitat
13.
10
Georgia Gempler
62-06
A.C. Davis
14.
9
Sarah Ingebo
62-02
Klickitat
15.
12
Holly Goodnight
61-04
Bickleton
16.
9
Wenndy Artiga
60-06
Chiawana
17.
9
Hylen Hernandez
59-01
White Swan
18.
9
Jenna Arnall
58-00
Quincy
19.
10
Whitney Odman
57-05
Selah
20.
9
Jordan Burrowes
57-03
Hanford
21.
11
Cassidy Goeden
56-09
Ephrata
22.
10
Alexandria Jacobson
55-04
Walla Walla
23.
10
Brooke Peyser
55-00
Selah
24.
10
Brooke Kimball
54-08
Walla Walla
25.
12
Lauren Briggs
52-05
Selah
26.
9
Marlen Sanchez
52-02
Sunnyside
27.
9
Joyce Akulang
50-09
Chiawana
28.
12
Miriam Geissler
50-03
Hanford
29.
10
Jessica Markham
49-09
Hanford
30.
11
Rocio Ruiz
47-05
Chiawana
31.
9
Braelyn Carter
46-01
Selah
32.
10
Gabrielle Schmidt
45-05
Ephrata
33.
10
Mikenzie Murphy
42-03
Chiawana
34.
9
Jorjia Calaway
41-08
Chiawana
35.
9
Amanda McBride
41-01
Bickleton
36.
12
Amber Faul
39-01
Hanford
36.
9
Adilene Palencia
39-01
Sunnyside
38.
10
Stephanie Rivas
36-00
Sunnyside
39.
9
Alexis Tate
34-05
West Valley-Yakima
40.
11
Pil Door
31-08
Ephrata
41.
10
Selena Valencia
29-02
Sunnyside
42.
9
Candace Ballard
26-07
Trout Lake
X
High Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Samantha Brewer
5-02.00
Klickitat
2.
11
Liz Vogt
4-10.00
Trout Lake
3.
10
Julian Almberg
4-08.00
Hanford
4.
9
Amanda Worden
4-06.00
Hanford
5.
12
Danielle Helvie-Juarez
4-06.00
LaSalle
6.
10
Hannah Burns
4-04.00
Walla Walla
7.
10
Kelsey Yenney
4-02.00
Ephrata
8.
12
Lauren Briggs
3-10.00
Selah
9.
9
Stephanie Romero
3-08.00
Sunnyside
X
Pole Vault
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Hannah Leiber
8-06.00
Wenatchee
2.
11
Krissy Yarnell
8-00.00
Trout Lake
2.
12
Katie Yarnell
8-00.00
Trout Lake
4.
9
Selena Santacruz
7-06.00
Eisenhower
5.
10
Kenzi Black
7-06.00
Wenatchee
6.
11
Colleen Newell
7-06.00
LaSalle
7.
12
Kjirsten Lewis
7-00.00
Wenatchee
7.
10
Samantha Allen
7-00.00
Wenatchee
7.
10
Mackenzie Forman
7-00.00
Kittitas
7.
9
Enedina Mendoza
7-00.00
Eisenhower
7.
9
Nicole Virden
7-00.00
Ephrata
12.
9
Chelsea Cox
6-06.00
Trout Lake
12.
10
Jaryl Pence
6-06.00
LaSalle
12
Marie Baud
6'0"
Quincy
14.
9
Rachel Fry
6-00.00
A.C. Davis
10
Majesta Gwin
NH
Hanford
9
Janessa Kerr
NH
Hanford
10
Julian Almberg
NH
Hanford
10
Jordan Larkin
NH
Ephrata
10
Krista Clark
NH
Trout Lake
11
Tasha Johnson
NH
Trout Lake
11
Gracie Wilson
NH
Wenatchee
10
Amanda Zoller
NH
Trout Lake
9
Hannah Berndt
NH
LaSalle
X
Long Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Samantha Brewer
15-00.00
Klickitat
2.
10
Regine Standley
14-11.00
LaSalle
3.
9
Emma Avalos
14-04.00
LaSalle
4.
9
Karolina Dohnalkova
13-04.00
Hanford
5.
10
Katelin Lape
13-01.00
Wenatchee
6.
10
Kelsey Yenney
13-00.00
Ephrata
7.
9
Lara Parsons
13-00.00
Klickitat
8.
9
Haley Wright
12-11.00
Chiawana
8.
12
Pam Avila
12-11.00
Ephrata
10.
9
Jessica Petty
12-10.00
Chiawana
11.
10
Madison Elmenhurst
12-09.00
Walla Walla
11.
9
Theresa Lynch
12-09.00
Selah
13.
11
Haley Colleran
12-06.00
Hanford
14.
9
Alison Alderman
12-04.00
West Valley-Yakima
14.
11
Danielle Davis
12-04.00
LaSalle
16.
9
Cari Harmon
12-03.00
Wenatchee
17.
9
Katelyn Elmenhurst
12-02.00
Walla Walla
17.
12
Kathryn Kaumheimer
12-02.00
Selah
19.
9
Stephanie Romero
12-01.00
Sunnyside
19.
10
Vanessa Wyckoff
12-01.00
Walla Walla
21.
9
Michaela Nordheim
11-09.00
Walla Walla
22.
10
Jane Mizner
11-08.00
Ephrata
23.
11
Simone Widhalm
11-07.00
LaSalle
24.
10
Jayme Sparling
11-05.00
Wenatchee
24.
9
Chantelle Hickman
11-05.00
Lyle/Wishram
26.
9
Kristina Savelesky
11-02.00
Walla Walla
27.
10
Ally Coburn
11-01.00
Selah
28.
9
Corin Schillinger
10-10.00
A.C. Davis
28.
9
Jordyn Mcdowell
10-10.00
West Valley-Yakima
28.
9
Chelsea Stringer
10-10.00
Hanford
28.
10
Hallie Goehner
10-10.00
Wenatchee
32.
9
Kendra Hinger
10-09.00
Walla Walla
33.
11
Krissy Yarnell
10-07.00
Trout Lake
34.
12
Amalia Akagi
10-05.00
Selah
34.
9
Hylen Hernandez
10-05.00
White Swan
36.
9
Victoria Garcia
10-04.00
Sunnyside
37.
10
Majesta Gwin
10-00.00
Hanford
38.
9
Itzel Chavez
9-06.00
Eisenhower
38.
9
Gabby Vasquez
9-06.00
Eisenhower
40.
9
Allison Cole
8-00.00
Hanford
9
Madison Blanksma
ND
Wenatchee
X
Triple Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Samantha Brewer
33-06.00
Klickitat
2.
11
Liz Vogt
32-02.00
Trout Lake
3.
12
Pam Avila
30-05.00
Ephrata
5.
10
Regine Standley
29'08.00
LaSalle
4.
11
Danielle Davis
29-04.00
LaSalle
5.
10
Regine Standley
29-02.00
LaSalle
6.
10
Kelsey Yenney
29-01.00
Ephrata
7.
10
Makayla Huckabee
29-00.00
Selah
8.
12
Courtney Hernandez
28-08.00
Selah
9.
10
Erica Clerf
28-02.00
Kittitas
10.
11
Danielle Harpster
28-00.00
Chiawana
11.
11
Simone Widhalm
27-04.00
LaSalle
12.
10
Madison Elmenhurst
27-00.00
Walla Walla
12.
10
Hannah Burns
27-00.00
Walla Walla
14.
10
Brooke Hagopian
26-10.00
Wenatchee
15.
9
Cari Harmon
26-06.00
Wenatchee
16.
9
Lara Parsons
26-03.00
Klickitat
17.
9
Gabby Vasquez
24-06.00
Eisenhower
18.
9
Corin Schillinger
24-04.50
A.C. Davis
19.
10
Katelin Lape
24-03.00
Wenatchee
20.
9
Jordyn Mcdowell
22-06.00
West Valley-Yakima
12
Johanna Jensen
ND
Bickleton