2011 Cadet JV Invite Results
Tuesday May 3, 2011
OFFICAL RESULTS
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Lawrence Fiander
11.67a
White Swan
2.
9
Ivan Popovich
11.80a
Richland
3.
12
Connor Hanna
11.92a
Ephrata
4.
11
Elijah Gardaya
11.93a
Richland
5.
10
Robert Barnhart
12.13a
Kittitas
6.
12
Danny Perales
12.18a
Sunnyside
7.
10
Dekker Lovitt
12.19a
Ephrata
7.
12
Justin Harvey
12.19a
Bickleton
9.
10
Joshua Finch
12.20a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
11
Lucas King
12.21a
Trout Lake
11.
11
Fidel Bazan
12.27a
Ephrata
12.
12
Doug Murphy
12.33a
Ephrata
13.
9
Sam Welch
12.34a
Moses Lake
14.
9
Ruben Roman
12.35a
Sunnyside
15.
9
Dalton Balentine
12.41a
Ephrata
16.
9
Chance Flanigan
12.47a
Ephrata
17.
11
Sean McCracken
12.50a
Selah
17.
12
Henry Matai
12.50a
Lyle/Wishram
19.
10
Erik Berens
12.54a
Ephrata
20.
10
Juan Marmolejo
12.59a
Selah
21.
10
Alex Omlin
12.63a
Quincy
21.
11
Camden Johnson
12.63a
Ephrata
23.
10
Tanner Cyr
12.65a
Selah
23.
9
Jeremy Aguirre
12.65a
West Valley-Yakima
25.
11
Michael Clark
12.68a
Ephrata
26.
12
Cole Lysgaard
12.69a
Lyle/Wishram
27.
10
Jonny Delagarza
12.72a
White Swan
28.
9
Jonathan Melbye
12.73a
Ephrata
29.
10
Alejandro Hernandez
12.76a
Quincy
30.
10
Hugo Barajas
12.78a
White Swan
31.
10
Alex Antu
12.79a
Toppenish
32.
11
Derik Burck
12.82a
Ephrata
32.
11
Kyle Radke
12.82a
Lyle/Wishram
34.
10
John Nichols
12.85a
Eisenhower
35.
11
Mario Soto
12.86a
Toppenish
36.
9
Trace Cornelius
12.92a
West Valley-Yakima
36.
9
Fred Williams
12.92a
Richland
38.
9
David Aleck
12.93a
Toppenish
39.
9
Cadence Arevalo
12.94a
Richland
40.
11
Lars Finnevolden
13.00a
Lyle/Wishram
41.
10
Stanley Perry
13.07a
Moses Lake
41.
11
Miguel Gasca
13.07a
Toppenish
43.
10
Allen Park
13.12a
Moses Lake
44.
10
Paul Torress
13.14a
Moses Lake
45.
9
Luis Mota
13.16a
Quincy
45.
9
Victor Ramos
13.16a
Sunnyside
47.
10
Antonio Bustamante
13.17a
Sunnyside
48.
12
Josh Shultz
13.19a
Moses Lake
49.
9
Jacob Laird
13.22a
Ephrata
50.
11
Marshall McHargue
13.27a
Ephrata
51.
9
Jose Guardado-Chavez
13.33a
Quincy
52.
12
Brian Neifert
13.35a
Lyle/Wishram
53.
9
Erin Corcoran
13.47a
Toppenish
54.
10
Arthur Martin
13.49a
White Swan
55.
9
Austin Pickett
13.51a
Lyle/Wishram
55.
11
Guadelupe Negrete
13.51a
Sunnyside
57.
9
John Stephens
13.55a
Lyle/Wishram
58.
9
Marcos Campos
13.60a
Wapato
59.
10
Jake Brandt
13.74a
West Valley-Yakima
60.
10
Richard Alamos
13.75a
LaSalle
61.
10
Kenny Inaba
13.76a
LaSalle
62.
10
Christopher Williams
13.77a
Chiawana
63.
12
Freddy Lustre
13.80a
Toppenish
64.
9
Logan Weber
13.83a
Kittitas
65.
9
Jayce Poole
13.84a
Kittitas
66.
9
Alfred Dunn
13.90a
Moses Lake
67.
10
Alfredo Rosas
14.00a
Kittitas
68.
10
JP Batarao
14.10a
LaSalle
69.
9
Alejandro Gutierrez
14.18a
West Valley-Yakima
70.
10
Gyu Shim
14.20a
West Valley-Yakima
71.
9
Brad Berry
14.84a
Quincy
72.
9
Ben Garrity
15.01a
Ephrata
73.
11
Aaron Rojas
15.07a
Sunnyside
74.
9
Trey Petersen
15.12a
Quincy
75.
9
Logan Bloxham
15.22a
Kittitas
X
200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Lucas King
23.71a
Trout Lake
2.
11
Lawrence Fiander
23.81a
White Swan
3.
9
Ivan Popovich
23.95a
Richland
4.
11
Elijah Gardaya
24.27a
Richland
5.
12
Connor Hanna
24.57a
Ephrata
6.
10
Joshua Finch
24.62a
West Valley-Yakima
7.
10
Robert Barnhart
24.74a
Kittitas
8.
11
Fidel Bazan
24.75a
Ephrata
9.
12
Justin Harvey
24.76a
Bickleton
10.
12
Luis Padilla
24.86a
Kittitas
11.
10
Kameren Dworak
24.90a
Kittitas
11.
9
Sam Welch
24.90a
Moses Lake
13.
10
Kylar Schilz
24.92a
Chiawana
14.
12
Cesar Espinoza
25.06a
Kittitas
15.
9
Ruben Roman
25.29a
Sunnyside
16.
9
Parker Hill
25.31a
Moses Lake
17.
10
Peter Clinton
25.35a
Bickleton
18.
12
Dylan Holden
25.37a
Kittitas
19.
10
Tim Rice
25.41a
Selah
20.
10
Jonny Delagarza
25.53a
White Swan
21.
11
Camden Johnson
25.59a
Ephrata
22.
9
Jacob Redden
25.62a
Richland
23.
11
Sean McCracken
25.63a
Selah
24.
10
Tanner Cyr
25.73a
Selah
25.
9
Trace Cornelius
25.88a
West Valley-Yakima
26.
9
Cadence Arevalo
25.93a
Richland
27.
9
Jeremy Aguirre
25.96a
West Valley-Yakima
28.
11
Derik Burck
25.99a
Ephrata
29.
11
Mario Soto
26.09a
Toppenish
30.
9
Garret Crow
26.10a
LaSalle
31.
9
Sean Vergara
26.12a
Selah
32.
10
Alex Omlin
26.29a
Quincy
33.
10
Adonis Lewis
26.42a
White Swan
34.
9
Victor Ramos
26.44a
Sunnyside
35.
10
Stanley Perry
26.61a
Moses Lake
36.
10
Alvin Lopez
26.62a
Sunnyside
37.
11
Miguel Gasca
26.73a
Toppenish
38.
9
Anthony Prieto
26.74a
Eisenhower
39.
9
Fred Williams
26.82a
Richland
40.
9
Brad Redden
26.93a
Richland
41.
9
Jayce Poole
27.04a
Kittitas
42.
9
Ryan Miller
27.05a
Selah
43.
10
Paul Torress
27.09a
Moses Lake
44.
9
Erin Corcoran
27.10a
Toppenish
45.
9
Andrew Davis
27.18a
Selah
45.
12
Bobby Franklin
27.18a
Bickleton
47.
11
Marshall McHargue
27.25a
Ephrata
48.
9
Luis Mota
27.27a
Quincy
49.
11
Burke Peters
27.52a
Kittitas
50.
9
Logan Weber
27.68a
Kittitas
51.
11
Seth Cushing
27.75a
West Valley-Yakima
52.
10
Christopher Williams
27.82a
Chiawana
53.
11
Guadelupe Negrete
28.19a
Sunnyside
54.
10
Arthur Martin
28.27a
White Swan
55.
11
Curtis Hieb
28.42a
Chiawana
56.
10
Alfredo Rosas
28.52a
Kittitas
57.
10
Richard Alamos
28.70a
LaSalle
58.
9
Austin Vance
29.15a
Chiawana
59.
9
Austin Oursland
29.28a
Kittitas
60.
9
Alfred Dunn
29.32a
Moses Lake
61.
10
JP Batarao
29.38a
LaSalle
62.
9
Hayden Leslie
29.57a
Moses Lake
63.
10
Alex Antu
30.24a
Toppenish
64.
9
Trey Petersen
30.63a
Quincy
65.
9
Ben Garrity
30.77a
Ephrata
66.
11
Aaron Rojas
31.90a
Sunnyside
X
400 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Luis Padilla
54.91a
Kittitas
2.
11
Fidel Bazan
56.22a
Ephrata
3.
10
Matt Chalmers
56.87a
Richland
4.
10
Peter Clinton
57.09a
Bickleton
5.
12
Michael Burke
57.28a
Richland
6.
11
Kyle Radke
58.02a
Lyle/Wishram
7.
9
Sean Vergara
58.13a
Selah
8.
10
Joshua Finch
58.24a
West Valley-Yakima
9.
10
Kylar Schilz
58.45a
Chiawana
10.
12
Brian Neifert
59.11a
Lyle/Wishram
11.
9
Jacob Redden
59.13a
Richland
12.
10
Tyler Martin
59.38a
Selah
13.
12
Harvey Starr
59.47a
Trout Lake
14.
11
Marshall McHargue
59.48a
Ephrata
15.
9
Chance Carpenter
59.87a
Lyle/Wishram
16.
10
Jacob Bonsen
1:00.84a
Selah
17.
9
Jayce Poole
1:01.45a
Kittitas
18.
10
Taylor Odman
1:01.59a
Selah
19.
9
Jeremy Aguirre
1:01.66a
West Valley-Yakima
20.
11
Seth Cushing
1:01.97a
West Valley-Yakima
21.
9
Anthony Prieto
1:01.98a
Eisenhower
22.
9
Brad Redden
1:02.05a
Richland
23.
10
Adonis Lewis
1:02.75a
White Swan
24.
10
Mitchell Powers
1:05.93a
Bickleton
25.
10
Christian Mittring
1:47.09a
Bickleton
X
800 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Alex King
2:13.51a
Trout Lake
2.
10
Robert Barnhart
2:15.20a
Kittitas
3.
10
Carlos Cruz
2:16.02a
Richland
4.
10
Francisco Cortes
2:16.44a
Eisenhower
5.
9
Zack Hope
2:16.67a
Ephrata
6.
10
Jesse Salazar
2:17.15a
Eisenhower
7.
12
Blake Galloway
2:18.02a
Richland
8.
10
Chris Simon
2:18.97a
Ephrata
9.
9
Frank Serrano
2:22.68a
Eisenhower
10.
10
Brenden Ford
2:23.58a
Selah
11.
10
Jakub Velf
2:24.12a
Richland
12.
11
Josh Weivoda
2:25.84a
Moses Lake
13.
9
Mark Leitner
2:26.22a
Richland
14.
11
Cruz Dominguez
2:27.00a
Toppenish
15.
11
Stefan Beckman
2:27.11a
Selah
16.
11
Brandon Sampson
2:28.84a
Toppenish
17.
10
Steven Phillips
2:31.46a
Chiawana
18.
9
Calvin Goudy
2:32.72a
White Swan
19.
12
Connor Therrien
2:32.99a
Selah
20.
10
Chris Witt
2:33.26a
Sunnyside
21.
11
Francisco Mercado
2:34.91a
Quincy
22.
12
Francisco Martinez
2:36.99a
Lyle/Wishram
23.
10
Adam Ellingson
2:41.13a
Richland
24.
10
Justin Roberts
2:42.20a
Bickleton
25.
10
Kenny Montavon
2:45.79a
Trout Lake
26.
11
Nick Wolf
2:46.71a
Lyle/Wishram
27.
10
Stefan Robinson
2:50.96a
Selah
28.
9
Mark McDonald
2:51.35a
Richland
29.
9
Logan Stanley
2:53.90a
Quincy
29.
10
Ryan Beecroft
2:53.90a
Selah
31.
9
Luis Perez
2:54.54a
Quincy
31.
9
Raul Partida
2:54.54a
Richland
33.
11
Kevin Born
3:03.49a
Lyle/Wishram
X
1600 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Hayden Wise
4:49.91a
Moses Lake
2.
9
Gage Benner
4:52.55a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Carlos Cruz
4:58.70a
Richland
4.
10
Alex King
4:59.30a
Trout Lake
5.
10
Gavin Leaverton
5:00.31a
Eisenhower
6.
10
Francisco Cortes
5:00.35a
Eisenhower
7.
11
Cameron Ford
5:01.20a
Selah
8.
10
Lowell Kirkwood
5:01.84a
Moses Lake
9.
9
Jose Marin
5:03.52a
Kittitas
10.
11
Austin Van Warmer
5:03.84a
Richland
11.
10
Chris Simon
5:04.71a
Ephrata
12.
10
Jesse Salazar
5:10.47a
Eisenhower
13.
9
Frank Serrano
5:13.53a
Eisenhower
14.
11
Xavier Ramirez
5:14.49a
Eisenhower
15.
11
Benito Rodriguez
5:14.96a
West Valley-Yakima
16.
9
Zack Hope
5:15.33a
Ephrata
17.
9
David Walling
5:15.46a
Kittitas
18.
11
Josh Weivoda
5:18.80a
Moses Lake
19.
12
Nery Garcia
5:19.70a
Chiawana
20.
11
Stefan Beckman
5:19.87a
Selah
21.
9
Andrew McCarthy
5:22.60a
Eisenhower
22.
11
Joakim Bennick
5:25.94a
Lyle/Wishram
23.
11
Michael Sheremet
5:30.24a
Moses Lake
24.
10
Manuel Dimas
5:31.52a
Sunnyside
25.
10
Steven Phillips
5:31.89a
Chiawana
26.
11
Cameron Gordon
5:32.31a
Eisenhower
27.
10
David Padilla
5:32.72a
Kittitas
28.
10
Noel Espinoza
5:33.06a
Kittitas
29.
11
Brandon Sampson
5:33.78a
Toppenish
30.
9
Noah Henn
5:34.41a
LaSalle
31.
12
Leif Nordstrom
5:34.44a
West Valley-Yakima
32.
10
Timothy Ames
5:35.33a
Moses Lake
33.
9
Devin Van Laar
5:35.92a
Trout Lake
34.
10
Eric Stauffer
5:40.63a
Chiawana
35.
10
Jake Brandt
5:41.25a
West Valley-Yakima
36.
11
Francisco Mercado
5:41.82a
Quincy
37.
10
Chris Witt
5:44.13a
Sunnyside
38.
11
Michael McCarthy
5:49.35a
LaSalle
39.
11
Nick Wolf
5:56.57a
Lyle/Wishram
40.
10
Kenny Montavon
5:57.68a
Trout Lake
41.
11
Luke Clark
5:58.69a
Lyle/Wishram
42.
9
Esquiel Cornejo
5:59.39a
Wapato
43.
9
Calvin Goudy
6:03.53a
White Swan
44.
9
Jeff Bergman
6:06.84a
Richland
45.
9
Joseph Martin
6:07.83a
West Valley-Yakima
46.
9
Logan Stanley
6:11.40a
Quincy
47.
9
Chance Carver
6:11.59a
Chiawana
48.
9
Luis Perez
6:14.78a
Quincy
49.
9
Logan Wickham
6:16.17a
Richland
50.
10
Ryan Beecroft
6:18.16a
Selah
51.
10
Stefan Robinson
6:19.52a
Selah
52.
12
Patrick Dillman
6:20.96a
LaSalle
53.
12
Alexander Francis
6:22.42a
Kittitas
54.
9
Connor Jones
6:56.63a
West Valley-Yakima
X
3200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Justin Irvine
10:57.69a
West Valley-Yakima
2.
11
Cameron Ford
11:05.95a
Selah
3.
9
Jose Marin
11:18.51a
Kittitas
4.
10
Gavin Leaverton
11:26.30a
Eisenhower
5.
9
Andrew McCarthy
12:00.93a
Eisenhower
6.
11
Cameron Gordon
12:01.96a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Timothy Ames
12:07.58a
Moses Lake
8.
11
Xavier Ramirez
12:08.01a
Eisenhower
9.
11
Michael Sheremet
12:08.09a
Moses Lake
10.
12
Leif Nordstrom
12:24.85a
West Valley-Yakima
11.
11
Jose Rocha
12:30.82a
Selah
12.
12
Trevor Marcusen
12:45.43a
Quincy
13.
10
Joshua Cummings
13:25.16a
Bickleton
9
Esquiel Cornejo
DNF
Wapato
X
110m Hurdles - 39"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Ivan Popovich
16.56a
Richland
2.
12
Mike Troianello
16.85a
LaSalle
3.
10
Able Torres
17.50a
White Swan
4.
9
Anthony Galat
17.95a
Richland
5.
11
Nic Venema
17.96a
Bickleton
6.
9
John Stephens
18.08a
Lyle/Wishram
7.
12
Cole Lysgaard
18.20a
Lyle/Wishram
8.
10
Taylor Brown
18.24a
Bickleton
9.
11
Zack Walker
18.25a
Moses Lake
10.
10
Jack Picatti
18.35a
LaSalle
11.
10
Allen Park
18.80a
Moses Lake
12.
9
Braden Sunwold
18.91a
West Valley-Yakima
13.
10
Alvin Lopez
19.03a
Sunnyside
14.
10
Will Burton
19.17a
Richland
15.
10
Spencer Maier
19.64a
Selah
16.
9
Andrew Daniels
19.83a
Eisenhower
17.
9
Josh Hammond
21.15a
Richland
18.
9
Bennett Ullom
21.17a
Eisenhower
19.
12
Alexander Pauls
21.27a
Richland
20.
9
Gent Ferati
21.48a
Richland
21.
9
Justin Anderson
21.65a
West Valley-Yakima
22.
9
Eric Wilson
21.71a
Eisenhower
12
Carl Tilton
DQ
Kittitas
X
300m Hurdles - 36"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Ivan Popovich
44.14a
Richland
12
Mike Troianello
44.20a
LaSalle
2.
10
Taylor Brown
44.99a
Bickleton
3.
12
Mike Troianello
45.50a
LaSalle
4.
9
Anthony Galat
45.53a
Richland
5.
9
John Stephens
45.54a
Lyle/Wishram
6.
10
Able Torres
46.07a
White Swan
7.
12
Cole Lysgaard
47.64a
Lyle/Wishram
8.
10
Spencer Maier
48.04a
Selah
9.
11
Derik Burck
48.15a
Ephrata
10.
9
Tyler McIrvin
48.18a
Kittitas
11.
10
Will Burton
48.23a
Richland
12.
10
Allen Park
48.84a
Moses Lake
13.
9
Braden Sunwold
49.10a
West Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Alvin Lopez
49.40a
Sunnyside
15.
9
Gent Ferati
50.48a
Richland
16.
9
Bennett Ullom
50.60a
Eisenhower
17.
9
Devin Van Laar
52.48a
Trout Lake
18.
10
Alejandro Hernandez
53.47a
Quincy
19.
12
Alexander Pauls
54.14a
Richland
20.
9
Justin Anderson
54.24a
West Valley-Yakima
21.
11
Michael Clark
55.31a
Ephrata
X
4x100 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Branden Seymour
Josh Carter
David Vargas
Mike Troianello
45.88a
LaSalle
2.
-
Kameron Dworak
Dylan Holden
Robert Barnhart
Luis Padilla
46.99a
Kittitas
3.
-
Dalton Balentine
Erik Berens
Chance Flanigan
Connor Hanna
47.84a
Ephrata
4.
-
Taylor Brown
Peter Clinton
Justin Harvey
Nic Venema
47.93a
Bickleton
5.
-
Hugo Barajas
Jonny Delagarza
Able Torres
Lawrence Fiander
49.08a
White Swan
6.
-
Brian Neifert
Cole Lysgaard
Henry Matai
Kyle Radke
49.41a
Lyle/Wishram
7.
-
Andrew Au
Tanner Cyr
Juan Marmolejo
Tim Rice
49.78a
Selah
8.
-
Alfedo Rosas
Logan Leaton
Jesus Berumen
Tyler McIrvin
51.17a
Kittitas
9.
-
William Shestock
Reece Leavitt
Easton Baker
Allen Park
51.31a
Moses Lake
10.
-
Mario Soto
Tristin Vijarro
Miguel Gasca
Mario Castaneda
52.54a
Toppenish
11.
-
Alex Omlin
Alejandro Hernandez
Luis Mota
Trey Petersen
55.40a
Quincy
12.
-
Billy Williams
Francisco Martinez
John Stephens
Austin Pickett
56.31a
Lyle/Wishram
13.
-
Relay Team
56.72a
Moses Lake
-
Victor Ramos
Danny Perales
Ramon Hernandez
Edgar Hernandez
DQ
Sunnyside
X
4x400 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Branden Seymour
Kerry Duffy
Garret Crow
Matt Schwittay
3:46.74a
LaSalle
2.
-
Francisco Cortes
Anthony Prieto
Jesse Salazar
Gage Benner
4:00.56a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Jesus Berumen
Logan Leaton
David Walling
Tyler McIrvin
4:02.38a
Kittitas
4.
-
Brendon Ford
Tyler Martin
Taylor Odman
Sean Vergara
4:02.46a
Selah
5.
-
Relay Team
4:04.68a
Richland
6.
-
David Vargas
Josh Carter
Alex Broyles
Gus Bonny
4:06.60a
LaSalle
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Henry Matai
43-07.00
Lyle/Wishram
2.
11
Ryan Lowe
42-00.50
Richland
3.
12
Sergio Fuentes
41-06.00
Kittitas
4.
12
Caleb Keys
39-01.50
Klickitat
5.
11
Shay Shattuch
39-00.00
Selah
6.
12
Jordan Korenkeiwicz
38-05.00
Richland
7.
12
Andres Garcia
38-00.00
Sunnyside
8.
11
Cole Walters
37-10.50
Klickitat
9.
12
Scott Ellenberger
37-04.00
Selah
10.
10
Kaehlin LaVille
37-03.00
Richland
10.
9
Wesley Henderson
37-03.00
Chiawana
12.
12
David Fuentes
37-00.00
Kittitas
13.
10
Matt McCranie
36-11.00
Richland
14.
9
Tyson Childs
36-04.00
Richland
15.
12
Jesse VanVelkinburg
36-02.50
Ephrata
16.
12
Austin Armstrong
34-10.00
Richland
17.
12
Joel Teats
34-08.00
Richland
18.
9
Alex Hernandez
34-05.00
Wapato
19.
10
Elijah Payer
34-01.50
Wapato
20.
10
Jay Skeen
34-01.00
Selah
21.
12
Dion Curtis
34-00.00
Klickitat
22.
12
Josh Smedley
33-10.00
Richland
23.
12
Christipher Lambert
33-08.50
Klickitat
24.
11
Fidel Bazan
33-04.50
Ephrata
25.
10
Reed Morgan
33-02.50
Kittitas
26.
10
Matt Rutt
32-11.00
Richland
26.
9
Dalton Balentine
32-11.00
Ephrata
28.
9
Tim Lambert
32-06.00
Klickitat
29.
12
Josh Shultz
32-04.00
Moses Lake
30.
9
Kayden Maughn
32-03.00
Chiawana
30.
10
Cory Oldridge
32-03.00
Moses Lake
32.
12
Billy Williams
32-02.00
Lyle/Wishram
33.
11
Trevor Harrison
31-08.50
Richland
34.
11
Jose Rocha
31-08.00
Selah
35.
10
Jacob Haines
31-07.00
Kittitas
36.
10
Pedro Recondo
31-06.00
Selah
37.
10
Arturo Guerrero
30-06.50
Wapato
38.
12
Bobby Franklin
30-05.00
Bickleton
39.
10
Drew Carney
30-02.50
Selah
40.
11
Levi Cantu
30-01.00
Toppenish
41.
9
Bo Nielsen
30-00.00
Ephrata
42.
9
Jonathan Melbye
29-10.00
Ephrata
42.
11
Cato Moses
29-10.00
White Swan
44.
11
Johnathon Marshall
29-08.50
Lyle/Wishram
45.
12
Dylan Davis
29-05.00
Ephrata
46.
10
Dennis Farrel
29-04.00
Chiawana
47.
10
Seth Villafan
29-01.00
Selah
48.
10
Cody Scott
29-00.00
Selah
49.
12
Mark Kehret
28-11.00
Richland
50.
11
Shawn Brown
28-09.00
Ephrata
51.
9
Dalton Lovitt
28-06.00
Ephrata
52.
10
Juan Olmedo
28-05.00
Sunnyside
53.
9
LJ Sam
28-04.00
White Swan
54.
12
Joseph Andrews
28-02.00
Richland
55.
10
Anthony Correa
28-01.00
Sunnyside
56.
9
Martin Garcia
27-10.50
Wapato
57.
10
Tevin Hiatt
27-10.00
Ephrata
58.
11
Jesse Rengel
27-06.00
Kittitas
59.
9
Jose Guardado-Chavez
27-04.00
Quincy
60.
9
Jacob Mahugh
27-03.50
Selah
61.
9
Andrew Davis
26-10.50
Selah
62.
9
Angelo Andrade
26-09.00
Sunnyside
63.
9
Nickolas Gonzales
26-08.00
Moses Lake
63.
9
Cayde Berglin
26-08.00
Chiawana
65.
10
Nicholas Farmer
26-07.00
Ephrata
66.
12
Alexis Parra
26-05.00
Chiawana
67.
9
Alexander Gonzales
25-09.00
Chiawana
67.
9
Jose Navarro
25-09.00
Sunnyside
69.
9
Steven Carroll
25-08.00
Richland
70.
11
Cesar Negrete
25-06.00
Sunnyside
71.
9
Nicholas Petersen
25-03.50
Ephrata
72.
9
Eliseo Hernandez
24-09.00
Wapato
73.
10
Gabriel Gordillo
24-06.00
Selah
74.
10
Hugo Campos
23-05.00
Kittitas
75.
9
Reece Leavitt
23-02.00
Moses Lake
76.
9
Timothy Mulvaney
23-00.00
Kittitas
77.
10
Baltazar Garcia
22-09.00
Wapato
78.
9
Devvin Youngers
22-04.00
Ephrata
79.
10
Skye Brant
22-03.50
Richland
80.
11
Juan Noyola
22-02.00
Sunnyside
81.
10
Christian Mittring
22-00.00
Bickleton
82.
9
Robert Mercado
20-06.00
Sunnyside
83.
9
Dillon Hale
20-04.50
Ephrata
84.
9
Victor Garcia
20-01.50
Wapato
12
Alan Lorea
ND
Sunnyside
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Caleb Keys
127-00
Klickitat
2.
12
Scott Ellenberger
107-06
Selah
3.
11
Ryan Lowe
106-00
Richland
4.
12
Jordan Korenkeiwicz
104-10
Richland
5.
10
Elijah Payer
104-06
Wapato
6.
11
Cole Walters
101-00
Klickitat
7.
10
Matt McCranie
100-04
Richland
8.
9
Jacob Laird
97-06
Ephrata
9.
12
Sergio Fuentes
96-03
Kittitas
10.
12
Dion Curtis
95-06
Klickitat
11.
10
Kaehlin LaVille
93-00
Richland
12.
9
LJ Sam
91-09
White Swan
13.
9
Tyson Childs
91-00
Richland
14.
10
Reed Morgan
89-06
Kittitas
15.
9
Kayden Maughn
88-10
Chiawana
16.
9
Austin Oursland
86-06
Kittitas
17.
12
Jesse VanVelkinburg
84-03
Ephrata
18.
12
Josh Shultz
84-00
Moses Lake
19.
11
Trevor Harrison
83-07
Richland
20.
12
David Fuentes
81-08
Kittitas
21.
10
Pedro Recondo
81-02
Selah
22.
10
Jay Skeen
80-09
Selah
23.
10
Matt Rutt
75-03
Richland
23.
10
Dennis Farrel
75-03
Chiawana
25.
10
Anthony Correa
73-10
Sunnyside
26.
12
Bobby Franklin
73-01
Bickleton
27.
12
Austin Armstrong
71-09
Richland
28.
11
Cato Moses
71-08
White Swan
29.
11
Shawn Brown
71-05
Ephrata
30.
9
Cayde Berglin
71-04
Chiawana
31.
9
Tyler McIrvin
71-03
Kittitas
32.
9
Alex Hernandez
68-11
Wapato
32.
12
Dylan Davis
68-11
Ephrata
34.
10
Tevin Hiatt
66-00
Ephrata
35.
10
Alfredo Rosas
65-03
Kittitas
35.
9
Jose Navarro
65-03
Sunnyside
37.
9
Eliseo Hernandez
64-03
Wapato
38.
10
Jose Arellano
64-01
Toppenish
39.
9
Jacob Mahugh
62-04
Selah
40.
9
Alexander Gonzales
61-05
Chiawana
41.
9
Austin Bock
60-09
Moses Lake
42.
12
Josh Smedley
60-05
Richland
43.
9
Steven Carroll
60-03
Richland
44.
10
Cody Scott
59-08
Selah
45.
11
Juan Noyola
58-08
Sunnyside
46.
10
Seth Villafan
57-06
Selah
47.
9
Andrew Davis
56-07
Selah
48.
9
Devvin Youngers
56-06
Ephrata
49.
9
Timothy Mulvaney
56-00
Kittitas
50.
10
Kyle Gaumnitz
55-10
Richland
51.
9
Martin Garcia
55-09
Wapato
52.
10
Christian Mittring
55-08
Bickleton
53.
9
Nicholas Petersen
55-02
Ephrata
54.
9
Victor Garcia
54-06
Wapato
55.
11
Curtis Hieb
53-10
Chiawana
56.
10
Ruben Martinez
53-05
Toppenish
57.
10
Nicholas Farmer
53-04
Ephrata
58.
10
Hugo Campos
52-05
Kittitas
59.
9
Brad Berry
52-03
Quincy
60.
12
Alexis Parra
51-11
Chiawana
61.
10
Skye Brant
49-08
Richland
62.
10
Arturo Guerrero
48-03
Wapato
63.
10
Baltazar Garcia
47-10
Wapato
64.
9
Dalton Lovitt
47-09
Ephrata
65.
9
Dillon Hale
46-01
Ephrata
66.
9
Victor Ramos
41-06
Sunnyside
67.
11
Jesse Rengel
30-00
Kittitas
11
Jason Sevigny
ND
Richland
X
Javelin - 800g
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
JD Yarnell
143-04
Trout Lake
1.
11
Cole Walters
143-04
Klickitat
3.
10
Cody Scott
132-04
Selah
4.
12
Justin Harvey
131-08
Bickleton
5.
12
Josiah Van Egdom
128-07
Moses Lake
6.
9
Tim Lambert
122-06
Klickitat
7.
12
Christipher Lambert
122-05
Klickitat
8.
10
Drew Carney
122-02
Selah
9.
12
Dion Curtis
119-06
Klickitat
10.
10
Kyle Gaumnitz
116-07
Richland
11.
10
Mitchell Alvarez
116-06
Richland
12.
12
Levi Browning
115-08
Trout Lake
13.
11
Nic Venema
114-04
Bickleton
14.
12
Mark Kehret
112-09
Richland
15.
10
William Shestock
111-02
Moses Lake
16.
12
Bobby Franklin
110-08
Bickleton
17.
11
Johnathon Marshall
109-11
Lyle/Wishram
18.
9
Jacob Laird
108-11
Ephrata
19.
12
Alan Lorea
108-04
Sunnyside
19.
12
Dylan Holden
108-04
Kittitas
21.
11
Jason Sevigny
108-02
Richland
22.
11
Burke Peters
107-00
Kittitas
23.
12
Billy Williams
105-00
Lyle/Wishram
24.
10
Jay Skeen
103-05
Selah
24.
11
Barret Gonzales
103-05
Moses Lake
26.
10
Easton Baker
103-02
Moses Lake
27.
10
Noel Espinoza
101-07
Kittitas
28.
9
Jose Guardado-Chavez
100-09
Quincy
29.
9
Kayden Maughn
98-09
Chiawana
30.
9
Dalton Balentine
97-08
Ephrata
31.
10
Jose Martinez
97-07
Toppenish
32.
10
Joshua Cummings
97-00
Bickleton
33.
12
Joel Teats
96-11
Richland
34.
10
Dennis Farrel
95-00
Chiawana
35.
12
David Fuentes
94-06
Kittitas
36.
9
Jacob Mahugh
93-08
Selah
37.
10
Reed Morgan
91-11
Kittitas
38.
10
Seth Villafan
91-09
Selah
39.
10
Pedro Recondo
91-05
Selah
40.
10
Ruben Martinez
90-10
Toppenish
41.
9
Nicholas Petersen
90-00
Ephrata
42.
9
Jose Navarro
88-11
Sunnyside
43.
9
Jonathan Melbye
86-11
Ephrata
44.
9
Andrew Davis
86-10
Selah
45.
9
Alexander Gonzales
86-03
Chiawana
46.
12
Alexis Parra
84-11
Chiawana
46.
10
Juan Olmedo
84-11
Sunnyside
48.
9
Cayde Berglin
83-06
Chiawana
49.
10
Jacob Haines
81-02
Kittitas
50.
9
Austin Oursland
80-11
Kittitas
51.
9
Dillon Hale
78-01
Ephrata
52.
10
Gabriel Gordillo
76-08
Selah
52.
9
Brad Berry
76-08
Quincy
54.
9
Wesley Henderson
76-06
Chiawana
55.
9
Dalton Lovitt
76-05
Ephrata
56.
12
Jesse VanVelkinburg
76-03
Ephrata
57.
11
Elijah Gardaya
75-09
Richland
58.
11
Levi Cantu
75-03
Toppenish
59.
9
Austin Bock
73-11
Moses Lake
60.
10
Nicholas Farmer
73-04
Ephrata
61.
10
Tevin Hiatt
73-02
Ephrata
62.
9
Angelo Andrade
73-01
Sunnyside
63.
9
Victor Ramos
72-06
Sunnyside
64.
12
Dylan Davis
72-00
Ephrata
65.
10
Taylor Goudy
71-09
Toppenish
66.
9
Devvin Youngers
70-05
Ephrata
67.
11
Cato Moses
67-07
White Swan
68.
11
Juan Noyola
66-11
Sunnyside
68.
9
Bo Nielsen
66-11
Ephrata
70.
11
Aaron Rojas
65-09
Sunnyside
71.
9
Diesel Henderson
64-07
Trout Lake
72.
10
Gyu Shim
64-02
West Valley-Yakima
73.
9
Nakai Molina
62-09
Toppenish
74.
10
Jose Arellano
62-01
Toppenish
75.
9
Hayden Leslie
60-04
Moses Lake
76.
10
Hugo Campos
60-01
Kittitas
77.
9
Alejandro Gutierrez
58-05
West Valley-Yakima
78.
11
Shawn Brown
57-08
Ephrata
79.
11
Curtis Hieb
57-04
Chiawana
80.
10
Christian Mittring
46-10
Bickleton
X
High Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Cameron Rath
5-10.00
Selah
2.
9
Ben Crowell
5-06.00
Moses Lake
3.
11
Tyler Delong
5-06.00
Moses Lake
4.
11
Brendan Johnson
5-06.00
Ephrata
4.
9
Logan Leaton
5-06.00
Kittitas
6.
11
Michael Clark
5-06.00
Ephrata
7.
10
Taylor Brown
5-06.00
Bickleton
8.
10
Mitchell Powers
5-04.00
Bickleton
8.
9
Jesus Berumen
5-04.00
Kittitas
8.
9
Tim Lambert
5-04.00
Klickitat
11.
9
Andrew Daniels
5-02.00
Eisenhower
11.
10
Mitchell Alvarez
5-02.00
Richland
13.
12
Levi Browning
5-00.00
Trout Lake
14.
10
Matt Chalmers
4-10.00
Richland
14.
9
Bennett Ullom
4-10.00
Eisenhower
14.
10
Mario Castaneda
4-10.00
Toppenish
17.
10
Jacob Warnik
4-08.00
Eisenhower
17.
9
Austin Pickett
4-08.00
Lyle/Wishram
17.
12
Philip Lewis
4-08.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
20.
9
Nakai Molina
4-06.00
Toppenish
20.
10
Taylor Goudy
4-06.00
Toppenish
9
Eric Wilson
NH
Eisenhower
12
Billy Williams
NH
Lyle/Wishram
11
Jesus Pedregon
NH
Quincy
X
Pole Vault
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Michael Veenendaal
13-00.00
Quincy
2.
12
Nelson Thai
12-00.00
Eisenhower
3.
12
Cesar Espinoza
11-00.00
Kittitas
3.
12
Eric Hofferber
11-00.00
Richland
5.
10
Matt Driver
11-00.00
Kittitas
6.
9
Colton Peyser
11-00.00
Selah
7.
11
Nic Venema
11-00.00
Bickleton
8.
10
Peter Clinton
10-06.00
Bickleton
8.
12
Harvey Starr
10-06.00
Trout Lake
10.
9
Conner Smith
10-00.00
Richland
11.
9
Justin Shoemaker
9-06.00
Richland
11.
11
Ben Minick
9-06.00
Eisenhower
13.
9
Chance Flanigan
9-00.00
Ephrata
13.
9
Josh Clark
9-00.00
Trout Lake
13.
10
Jacob Guffey
9-00.00
Richland
13.
9
Travis Seifert
9-00.00
Richland
13.
10
Craymond Jones
9-00.00
Chiawana
13.
12
Dylan Holden
9-00.00
Kittitas
19.
9
Trey Petersen
8-06.00
Quincy
19.
10
Mario Sanchez
8-06.00
Eisenhower
19.
10
Zeb Eliers
8-06.00
Kittitas
19.
10
Dekker Lovitt
8-06.00
Ephrata
19.
9
Austin Pickett
8-06.00
Lyle/Wishram
24.
9
Ian Kinney
8-00.00
Eisenhower
24.
10
Edgar Pinon
8-00.00
Eisenhower
26.
9
Chance Carver
7-06.00
Chiawana
26.
10
Noel Espinoza
7-06.00
Kittitas
26.
11
Burke Peters
7-06.00
Kittitas
29.
10
Brandon Solarzano
7-00.00
Richland
29.
10
Antonio Bustamante
7-00.00
Sunnyside
29.
9
Austin Vance
7-00.00
Chiawana
29.
9
Logan Bloxham
7-00.00
Kittitas
9
Ryan Miller
NH
Selah
10
John Nichols
NH
Eisenhower
9
Marcos Campos
NH
Wapato
10
Justin Roberts
NH
Bickleton
10
Garrett Devine
NH
Ephrata
X
Long Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Christian Hall
18-10.00
Richland
2.
12
Philip Lewis
18-05.50
Yakama Nation Tribal
3.
9
Ben Crowell
18-03.50
Moses Lake
4.
12
Brian Neifert
17-10.50
Lyle/Wishram
5.
10
Erik Berens
17-07.50
Ephrata
6.
10
Tim Rice
17-03.50
Selah
7.
11
Lucas King
17-02.50
Trout Lake
8.
10
Cameron Rath
17-02.00
Selah
9.
10
Dekker Lovitt
17-01.00
Ephrata
10.
10
David Vargas
17-00.00
LaSalle
11.
12
Levi Browning
16-09.00
Trout Lake
11.
11
Brendan Johnson
16-09.00
Ephrata
13.
9
Logan Weber
16-02.50
Kittitas
14.
9
Parker Hill
16-00.00
Moses Lake
15.
9
Fred Williams
15-07.50
Richland
16.
10
Alex Broyles
15-06.50
LaSalle
17.
10
David Ehlers
15-06.00
LaSalle
17.
11
Jesus Pedregon
15-06.00
Quincy
19.
9
Andrew Daniels
15-02.50
Eisenhower
20.
10
Gyu Shim
14-08.00
West Valley-Yakima
21.
9
Gus Bonny
14-07.00
LaSalle
21.
9
David Aleck
14-07.00
Toppenish
23.
10
Alejandro Hernandez
14-05.50
Quincy
24.
10
Jose Martinez
14-03.50
Toppenish
25.
12
Clinton Rains
14-03.00
Ephrata
26.
10
Christopher Williams
14-00.00
Chiawana
26.
9
Eric Wilson
14-00.00
Eisenhower
28.
9
Bennett Ullom
13-08.00
Eisenhower
29.
9
Josh Clark
13-05.00
Trout Lake
30.
9
Hayden Leslie
13-03.00
Moses Lake
30.
9
Marcos Campos
13-03.00
Wapato
32.
9
Austin Vance
12-11.00
Chiawana
33.
9
Nakai Molina
12-08.00
Toppenish
34.
9
David Godinez
12-00.00
Toppenish
9
Alejandro Gutierrez
ND
West Valley-Yakima
10
Jacob Warnik
ND
Eisenhower
9
Cadence Arevalo
ND
Richland
10
Baltazar Garcia
ND
Wapato
11
Marshall McHargue
ND
Ephrata
10
Brandon Solarzano
ND
Richland
X
Triple Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Philip Lewis
38-00.25
Yakama Nation Tribal
2.
10
Dekker Lovitt
38-00.00
Ephrata
3.
12
Michael Burke
37-04.75
Richland
4.
10
David Vargas
36-11.50
LaSalle
5.
12
Christian Hall
36-11.00
Richland
6.
11
Brendan Johnson
36-04.00
Ephrata
7.
11
Derik Burck
36-00.50
Ephrata
8.
10
Alex Broyles
36-00.00
LaSalle
9.
10
Cameron Rath
35-07.00
Selah
10.
10
Kameren Dworak
35-06.00
Kittitas
11.
10
Brandon Solarzano
35-01.75
Richland
12.
10
Mitchell Powers
34-09.00
Bickleton
13.
11
Jesus Pedregon
34-06.50
Quincy
14.
9
Logan Weber
33-09.75
Kittitas
15.
9
Gent Ferati
33-09.50
Richland
16.
10
Jacob Guffey
33-07.50
Richland
17.
10
Erik Berens
32-08.50
Ephrata
18.
10
Justin Roberts
32-04.50
Bickleton
19.
10
David Ehlers
32-01.50
LaSalle
20.
9
Chance Flanigan
31-11.50
Ephrata
21.
10
Joshua Cummings
30-11.50
Bickleton
9
Conner Smith
ND
Richland
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Erin Pimms
13.74a
White Swan
2.
10
Svetlana Schweiger
14.01a
Richland
3.
10
Jody Tyrrell
14.06a
LaSalle
4.
12
Jenna Mount
14.18a
Bickleton
5.
10
Maren Peterson
14.22a
Kittitas
6.
9
Jana Freeman
14.23a
West Valley-Yakima
7.
9
Marisa Konen
14.30a
Chiawana
8.
9
Nereyda Barajas
14.33a
Sunnyside
9.
9
Courtney Ebberson
14.34a
Chiawana
10.
10
Jessica Petty
14.35a
Chiawana
11.
11
Anna Klahn
14.40a
Trout Lake
12.
11
Diana Acevedo
14.47a
Kittitas
13.
12
Anna Nakae
14.57a
Trout Lake
14.
10
Joanna Bonsen
14.61a
Selah
15.
9
Allexandra Heston
14.63a
Ephrata
16.
12
Mariah Smith
14.67a
Trout Lake
17.
11
Brittney Pierce
14.68a
Moses Lake
18.
9
Kayei Ryan
14.75a
White Swan
19.
11
Lesly Ibarra
14.78a
Chiawana
20.
11
Ally Coburn
14.80a
Selah
21.
9
Sarah Hiller
14.82a
Richland
22.
10
Wenndy Artiga
14.88a
Chiawana
23.
9
Sierra Woods
14.90a
Ephrata
24.
9
Ashley Diaz
14.96a
Sunnyside
25.
10
Emily Matson
14.99a
Chiawana
26.
9
Jennifer Alejandrez
15.02a
Quincy
27.
10
Alexis Tate
15.05a
West Valley-Yakima
28.
9
Caitlin Scott
15.23a
Trout Lake
29.
11
Karli Sowlinski
15.33a
Trout Lake
29.
10
Tori Silverthorn
15.33a
Selah
31.
12
Mariam Flores
15.48a
Toppenish
32.
11
Andrea Espinoza
15.51a
Eisenhower
33.
9
Josie Marro
15.52a
Sunnyside
34.
10
Cristina Tzintzun
15.55a
White Swan
35.
10
Monica Marin
15.60a
Toppenish
36.
9
Elida Soto-Lemos
15.62a
Chiawana
37.
9
Abigail McGuire
15.64a
Ephrata
38.
9
Bethany McBride
15.72a
Chiawana
39.
9
Sydnie O'Banion
15.80a
Bickleton
40.
10
Bella Cortez
15.86a
Ephrata
41.
9
Kaylee Duren
15.92a
Ephrata
42.
10
Katherine Reynolds
15.94a
Wapato
43.
10
Veronica Sanchez
15.97a
Toppenish
44.
10
Emma Wirth
16.05a
Trout Lake
45.
9
Bertha Kim
16.06a
Richland
46.
10
Lacey Wood
16.30a
Selah
47.
10
Rosalie Ramsden
16.31a
Moses Lake
48.
10
Gloria Saucedo
16.36a
Moses Lake
49.
9
Jubilee Stueckle
16.39a
Selah
50.
9
Ana Lyles
16.54a
Ephrata
51.
9
Melissa Benedict
16.81a
Quincy
52.
9
Taylor Mackey
16.95a
Selah
53.
9
Jennifer Gomez
17.09a
Ephrata
54.
11
Stephanie Collier
18.41a
Ephrata
X
200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Liz Vogt
27.57a
Trout Lake
11
Shelby Clark
28.02
White Swan
2.
10
Svetlana Schweiger
28.52a
Richland
3.
10
Valerie Vogt
28.81a
Trout Lake
4.
10
Jamie Venema
29.00a
Bickleton
5.
10
Megan Deen
29.24a
Richland
6.
9
Sophie Podhaisky
29.49a
Richland
7.
10
Emily Irwin
29.69a
Richland
8.
11
Erin Pimms
29.88a
White Swan
9.
9
Devin Simpson
30.25a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
9
Sarah Hiller
30.33a
Richland
11.
10
Emily Matson
30.36a
Chiawana
12.
9
Jana Freeman
30.41a
West Valley-Yakima
13.
9
Allexandra Heston
30.68a
Ephrata
14.
9
Nereyda Barajas
30.75a
Sunnyside
15.
10
Jessica Petty
31.04a
Chiawana
16.
11
Ally Coburn
31.05a
Selah
17.
9
Shannon LeClair
31.14a
Selah
18.
11
Fanny Schneider
31.18a
Bickleton
19.
11
Karli Sowlinski
31.56a
Trout Lake
20.
10
Theresa Lynch
31.74a
Selah
21.
9
Sierra Woods
31.75a
Ephrata
22.
10
Joanna Bonsen
31.94a
Selah
23.
9
Bertha Kim
32.30a
Richland
24.
11
Alejandra Castilleja
32.36a
Sunnyside
25.
9
Lacy Penrose
32.51a
Ephrata
26.
11
Andrea Espinoza
32.66a
Eisenhower
27.
12
Mariam Flores
32.68a
Toppenish
28.
10
Monica Marin
32.84a
Toppenish
29.
10
Gloria Saucedo
32.96a
Moses Lake
30.
9
Bethany McBride
33.50a
Chiawana
31.
10
Bella Cortez
33.65a
Ephrata
32.
9
Ana Lyles
34.32a
Ephrata
33.
9
Jubilee Stueckle
34.77a
Selah
34.
10
Adriana Kidwell
35.75a
Chiawana
35.
10
Lacey Wood
35.77a
Selah
36.
10
Katherine Reynolds
35.99a
Wapato
37.
9
Jennifer Gomez
36.11a
Ephrata
39.
9
Courtney Ebberson
39.33a
Chiawana
X
400 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Sophie Podhaisky
1:05.91a
Richland
2.
11
Erica Clerf
1:06.65a
Kittitas
3.
11
Shelby Clark
1:07.26a
White Swan
4.
10
Allie McGree
1:07.74a
LaSalle
5.
10
Svetlana Schweiger
1:08.02a
Richland
6.
12
Mariah Smith
1:12.92a
Trout Lake
7.
9
Claire Bardwell
1:13.50a
Selah
8.
9
Maggie Baker
1:16.94a
Trout Lake
9.
9
Elida Soto-Lemos
1:17.17a
Chiawana
10.
10
Adriana Kidwell
1:18.24a
Chiawana
11.
10
Haley Goodnight
1:18.32a
Bickleton
12.
10
Alexandria Wallace
1:19.82a
White Swan
13.
10
Gloria Saucedo
1:22.82a
Moses Lake
X
800 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Liz Vogt
2:38.58a
Trout Lake
2.
12
Amber Buchanan
2:43.66a
Richland
3.
9
Samantha Gil
2:44.88a
Eisenhower
4.
10
Grace Hochstatter
2:46.98a
Moses Lake
5.
11
Whitney Odman
2:51.95a
Selah
6.
12
Julie Storjord
2:52.50a
Quincy
7.
12
Ariel Medina
2:52.87a
Toppenish
8.
10
Bella Cortez
3:03.81a
Ephrata
9.
11
Alexa Sital Numkena
3:08.77a
Chiawana
10.
11
Chelsea Croshaw
3:11.46a
West Valley-Yakima
11.
9
Senna Dillsi
3:12.15a
Richland
12.
9
Reyna Posadas
3:13.38a
Quincy
13.
12
Merri Stancliffe
3:14.77a
Toppenish
14.
10
Alexandria Wallace
3:19.45a
White Swan
15.
11
Mette Christianson
3:22.42a
Selah
16.
9
Danielle Peterson
3:23.47a
Kittitas
17.
10
Maria Lombera
3:52.46a
Selah
18.
11
Helene Rustad
4:02.08a
Trout Lake
X
1600 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Julia Sheremet
5:51.98a
Moses Lake
2.
9
Samantha Gil
6:18.09a
Eisenhower
3.
11
Jessica Lawrence
6:23.17a
Kittitas
4.
10
Kelsey Wilson
6:25.22a
Chiawana
5.
9
Kassandra Mares
6:26.63a
Eisenhower
6.
11
Suzy Riel
6:28.55a
LaSalle
7.
9
Aubrey Hunt
6:29.29a
Richland
8.
12
Ashley Aurand
6:31.48a
Richland
9.
12
Christina Wilson
6:32.85a
Bickleton
10.
12
Kayla Fillion
6:47.78a
Richland
11.
10
Grace Hochstatter
6:53.37a
Moses Lake
12.
9
Marina Fields
6:59.21a
Selah
13.
10
Ciara Bartlett
7:00.13a
LaSalle
14.
9
Bailee Borchardt
7:02.03a
LaSalle
15.
10
Amber Cox
7:02.11a
West Valley-Yakima
16.
9
Haylie Devine
7:05.83a
Richland
17.
11
Chelsea Croshaw
7:12.11a
West Valley-Yakima
18.
12
Maira Hernandez
7:12.29a
Quincy
19.
10
Krysta Mosley
7:13.34a
LaSalle
20.
10
Sierra Turpen
7:14.31a
Richland
21.
11
Mercedes Enciso
7:27.92a
Quincy
22.
12
Kaitlyn Wickham
7:31.04a
Richland
23.
11
Nubia Ramirez
7:52.48a
Quincy
24.
10
Laura Santos
7:53.56a
Quincy
25.
9
Karen Rabadan
8:04.11a
Quincy
26.
10
Lacey Wood
8:05.57a
Selah
X
3200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Julia Sheremet
13:13.79a
Moses Lake
2.
11
Lindsey Scott
13:22.03a
Trout Lake
3.
9
Caitlin Scott
13:29.43a
Trout Lake
4.
12
Christina Wilson
13:52.89a
Bickleton
5.
11
Krista Clark
14:33.75a
Trout Lake
X
100m Hurdles - 33"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Amanda Kraus
17.21a
Richland
2.
12
Liz Vogt
17.33a
Trout Lake
3.
10
Anneliese Barnes
17.65a
Richland
4.
10
Destiny Sanford
18.44a
Eisenhower
5.
10
Kelly Breard
18.67a
Richland
6.
9
Cassie Riel
18.93a
LaSalle
7.
9
Devin Simpson
19.64a
West Valley-Yakima
8.
10
Cristina Tzintzun
19.66a
White Swan
9.
11
Ana Guerrero
19.87a
Quincy
10.
10
Emily Irwin
19.88a
Richland
11.
9
Kayei Ryan
20.26a
White Swan
12.
9
Rory Hollick
20.48a
Richland
13.
11
Rosa Lucas
20.94a
Quincy
14.
10
Tassneem Dillsi
21.06a
Richland
15.
10
Kelly Bobeck
21.21a
Selah
16.
9
Victoria Carrizales
21.57a
Quincy
17.
9
Lacy Penrose
21.67a
Ephrata
18.
9
Vah-leria Sampson
22.13a
West Valley-Yakima
19.
9
Lauren Feldmann
26.65a
West Valley-Yakima
X
300m Hurdles - 30"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Regine Standley
49.35a
LaSalle
2.
10
Kelly Breard
49.80a
Richland
3.
10
Emily Irwin
52.61a
Richland
4.
10
Anneliese Barnes
52.89a
Richland
5.
9
Devin Simpson
54.10a
West Valley-Yakima
6.
9
Cassie Riel
54.22a
LaSalle
7.
11
Aymie Osborne
55.49a
Bickleton
8.
9
Rory Hollick
55.69a
Richland
9.
9
Victoria Carrizales
58.64a
Quincy
10.
10
Tassneem Dillsi
1:00.17a
Richland
11.
11
Ana Guerrero
1:02.73a
Quincy
12.
11
Rosa Lucas
1:03.59a
Quincy
13.
9
Vah-leria Sampson
1:05.74a
West Valley-Yakima
14.
9
Taylor Mackey
1:06.67a
Selah
15.
9
Lauren Feldmann
1:07.09a
West Valley-Yakima
X
4x100 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Asia Augustine
Kelly Breard
Anneliese Barnes
Hayley Deen
55.06a
Richland
2.
-
Erin Pimms
Cristina Tzintzun
Kassandra Espindola
Shelby Clark
55.88a
White Swan
3.
-
Jody Tyrrell
Cassie Riel
Deanna Avalos
Emma Avalos
56.15a
LaSalle
4.
-
Katelynn Clinton
Aymie Osborne
Jamie Venema
Jenna Mount
56.82a
Bickleton
5.
-
Anna Nakae
Caitlin Scott
Amy Underwood
Anna Klahn
57.03a
Trout Lake
6.
-
Joanna Bonsen
Theresa Lynch
Ally Coburn
Shannon LeClair
59.41a
Selah
7.
-
Iri Moreno
Ana Guerrero
Jennifer Alejandrez
Rosa Lucas
1:00.68a
Quincy
8.
-
Nereyda Barajas
Ashley Diaz
Josie Marro
Alondra Quezadas
1:04.09a
Sunnyside
9.
-
Amy Gonzalez
Veronica Sanchez
Mariam Flores
Monica Marin
1:06.76a
Toppenish
X
4x200 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Jody Tyrrell
Deanna Avalos
Emma Avalos
Regine Standley
1:55.65a
LaSalle
2.
-
Erica Clerf
Dakota Adams
Jessica Lawrence
Maren Perterson
1:57.73a
Kittitas
3.
-
Katelynn Clinton
Jenna Mount
Jamie Venema
Aymie Osborne
2:00.21a
Bickleton
4.
-
Anna Nakae
Lindsey Scott
Anna Klahn
Liz Vogt
2:00.87a
Trout Lake
5.
-
Relay Team
2:03.93a
Richland
6.
-
Shannon LeClair
Tori Silverthorn
Jubilee Stueckle
Lacey Wood
2:14.21a
Selah
X
4x400 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Diana Acevedo
Maren Perterson
Dakota Adams
Jessica Lawrence
4:44.46a
Kittitas
2.
-
Sarah Hiller
Rory Hollick
Emily Irwin
Sophie Podhaisky
4:50.48a
Richland
3.
-
Reyna Posadas
Maira Hernandez
Nubia Ramirez
Karen Rabadan
5:24.42a
Quincy
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Ashley Sabin
30-09.00
Kittitas
2.
10
Samantha Brown
29-09.50
Eisenhower
3.
11
Jessica Bagley
28-00.00
Richland
4.
11
Felicia Tillequots
27-07.00
White Swan
5.
9
Alyssum Reno
27-00.00
Kittitas
6.
9
Bridgette Underwood
26-11.00
Richland
7.
10
Amanda Krueger
26-10.50
West Valley-Yakima
8.
10
Breana Guzman
26-09.00
Eisenhower
9.
11
Charice McConville
26-03.00
Klickitat
10.
11
Sydney Bartol
25-10.50
Richland
10.
10
Haley Goodnight
25-10.50
Bickleton
12.
11
Gracie Contreras
25-08.00
Wapato
13.
11
Whitney Odman
25-05.00
Selah
14.
11
Samantha McAfee
25-04.50
Richland
15.
9
Natalie Vargas
25-04.00
Toppenish
16.
9
Emma Holden
25-03.00
Kittitas
17.
10
Amanda McBride
25-00.00
Bickleton
18.
9
Jennifer Cervantes
24-04.25
Toppenish
19.
10
Kelly Bobeck
24-03.00
Selah
20.
9
Sydnie O'Banion
23-07.00
Bickleton
20.
9
Sarah Pheasant
23-07.00
Ephrata
22.
9
Kaylor Fullerton
23-06.00
Selah
23.
11
Lesly Ibarra
23-04.00
Chiawana
24.
9
Frannie Bazan
23-00.50
Selah
25.
10
Wenndy Artiga
22-11.00
Chiawana
26.
10
Samantha Mofford
22-08.00
Ephrata
27.
9
Gardenia Contreras
22-06.00
Sunnyside
28.
10
Jenna Arnall
22-04.00
Quincy
29.
10
Andreina Rangel
22-03.00
Toppenish
29.
10
Nicole Caudill
22-03.00
West Valley-Yakima
31.
10
Bianca Gonzales
22-01.00
Chiawana
32.
10
Alexis Tate
21-07.50
West Valley-Yakima
33.
10
Lizette Ornelas
21-07.00
Kittitas
33.
10
Britney Murray
21-07.00
Selah
35.
10
Jorjia Calaway
20-09.00
Chiawana
36.
10
Mirsel Serrano
20-08.50
Quincy
36.
11
Mette Christianson
20-08.50
Selah
38.
10
Catrina Silverstein
20-06.50
West Valley-Yakima
39.
10
Jessica Weise
20-06.00
Richland
40.
9
Kimberly Lyon
20-05.00
Toppenish
40.
10
Rachel Manjarrez
20-05.00
Wapato
42.
10
Jennifer Mateo
20-02.00
Eisenhower
43.
10
Jacqueline Reynaga
19-06.00
Eisenhower
44.
9
Laura Harbinson
19-05.00
Richland
45.
9
Hailey Kingman
19-04.00
Eisenhower
46.
10
Megan Andersen
19-03.50
Richland
47.
9
Kaitlin Eslinger
18-11.00
Kittitas
48.
11
Helene Rustad
18-08.00
Trout Lake
48.
10
Marlen Sanchez
18-08.00
Sunnyside
50.
10
Tatiana Kelly
18-05.00
Kittitas
51.
9
Velazque Hernandez
17-04.00
Ephrata
52.
10
Lauren Meeker
17-02.50
Sunnyside
53.
9
Danielle Peterson
16-11.00
Kittitas
54.
11
Alejandra Castilleja
15-06.00
Sunnyside
55.
11
Olesya Nickolayeva
15-03.00
Selah
56.
9
McKinley Powers
14-11.00
Chiawana
57.
10
Candace Ballard
14-10.00
Trout Lake
58.
11
Yvette Vera
12-05.00
Toppenish
X
Discus - 1kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Felicia Tillequots
96-09
White Swan
2.
12
Katelynn Clinton
95-06
Bickleton
3.
12
Tasha Johnson
90-07
Trout Lake
4.
10
Dakota Adams
84-10
Kittitas
5.
11
Charice McConville
79-07
Klickitat
6.
10
Jenna Arnall
77-03
Quincy
7.
10
Samantha Brown
73-06
Eisenhower
8.
10
Ashley Sabin
73-01
Kittitas
9.
10
Mikayla Johnson
72-03
Richland
10.
9
Bridgette Underwood
71-09
Richland
11.
11
Alli Evans
71-06
Selah
12.
10
Bianca Gonzales
70-11
Chiawana
13.
10
Marlen Sanchez
66-06
Sunnyside
14.
11
Jessica Bagley
66-04
Richland
15.
10
Jessica Weise
66-00
Richland
15.
9
Emma Holden
66-00
Kittitas
17.
9
Natalie Vargas
62-11
Toppenish
18.
10
Jennifer Mateo
62-07
Eisenhower
19.
10
Nicole Caudill
61-07
West Valley-Yakima
20.
9
Sydnie O'Banion
61-06
Bickleton
21.
11
Gracie Contreras
61-05
Wapato
22.
11
Sydney Bartol
60-08
Richland
23.
12
Daniela Dircio
60-06
Ephrata
24.
10
Haley Goodnight
60-02
Bickleton
25.
10
Kimberly Avalos
60-00
Quincy
26.
10
Breana Guzman
59-11
Eisenhower
27.
10
Margarita Barcenas
59-04
Sunnyside
28.
10
Amanda McBride
58-10
Bickleton
29.
10
Jackie Sanabia
58-05
Moses Lake
29.
11
Samantha McAfee
58-05
Richland
31.
10
Lizette Ornelas
57-06
Kittitas
32.
9
Sarah Pheasant
57-02
Ephrata
32.
9
Gardenia Contreras
57-02
Sunnyside
32.
9
Juliana Gamble
57-02
Moses Lake
35.
10
Amanda Krueger
57-00
West Valley-Yakima
36.
11
Lesly Ibarra
56-05
Chiawana
37.
10
Britney Murray
55-09
Selah
38.
10
Wenndy Artiga
54-10
Chiawana
39.
10
Molly Clayton
54-07
Toppenish
40.
11
Brooke Peyser
53-01
Selah
41.
10
Jorjia Calaway
52-09
Chiawana
41.
10
Mirsel Serrano
52-09
Quincy
43.
9
Kimberly Lyon
51-10
Toppenish
43.
10
Grace Anton
51-10
Trout Lake
45.
10
Jacqueline Reynaga
51-06
Eisenhower
46.
10
Samantha Mofford
51-04
Ephrata
47.
9
Hailey Kingman
51-00
Eisenhower
48.
10
Megan Andersen
50-07
Richland
49.
9
Laura Harbinson
50-03
Richland
50.
10
Candace Ballard
50-02
Trout Lake
51.
9
Kaylor Fullerton
49-00
Selah
52.
9
McKinley Powers
48-00
Chiawana
53.
9
Kaitlin Eslinger
47-08
Kittitas
53.
11
Helene Rustad
47-08
Trout Lake
55.
10
Alexis Tate
46-06
West Valley-Yakima
56.
10
Tatiana Kelly
44-09
Kittitas
57.
11
Yvette Vera
42-04
Toppenish
58.
9
Danielle Peterson
42-03
Kittitas
59.
9
Amanda Cervantes
41-08
Sunnyside
60.
9
Jennifer Cervantes
41-03
Toppenish
61.
10
Andreina Rangel
40-05
Toppenish
62.
9
Velazque Hernandez
38-07
Ephrata
63.
9
Madison Wilson
38-06
Kittitas
64.
10
Rachel Manjarrez
38-02
Wapato
65.
9
Maggie Main
36-08
Kittitas
66.
10
Catrina Silverstein
35-07
West Valley-Yakima
67.
9
Mathysyn Ford
34-08
Selah
68.
9
Stephanie Lockbeam
26-05
Selah
9
Katie Klingele
ND
Eisenhower
X
Javelin - 600g
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Bridgette Underwood
111-03
Richland
2.
9
Sarah Pheasant
96-06
Ephrata
3.
10
Wenndy Artiga
89-00
Chiawana
4.
10
Samantha Mofford
87-06
Ephrata
5.
11
Alli Evans
84-10
Selah
6.
11
Charice McConville
80-04
Klickitat
7.
9
Emma Holden
79-00
Kittitas
8.
9
Kimberly Lyon
78-07
Toppenish
9.
10
Molly Clayton
78-04
Toppenish
10.
11
Lesly Ibarra
74-07
Chiawana
11.
11
Brooke Peyser
74-02
Selah
12.
11
Talia Schueller
74-00
Richland
13.
9
Frannie Bazan
72-00
Selah
14.
10
Dakota Adams
71-08
Kittitas
15.
11
Kaitlin Briggs
70-00
Selah
16.
10
Hylen Hernandez
67-08
White Swan
17.
11
Brittney Pierce
66-05
Moses Lake
18.
11
Alma Ramos
64-02
Quincy
19.
11
Mette Christianson
64-00
Selah
20.
9
Madison Wilson
58-04
Kittitas
21.
10
Bianca Gonzales
56-04
Chiawana
22.
9
Katie Klingele
55-09
Eisenhower
23.
10
Emma Wirth
55-03
Trout Lake
24.
10
Mikayla Johnson
54-06
Richland
25.
10
Kimberly Avalos
54-05
Quincy
26.
10
Jackie Sanabia
51-09
Moses Lake
27.
10
Jorjia Calaway
51-02
Chiawana
28.
9
Jennifer Alejandrez
51-00
Quincy
29.
9
McKinley Powers
48-05
Chiawana
30.
9
Melissa Benedict
44-11
Quincy
31.
11
Olesya Nickolayeva
42-09
Selah
31.
9
Velazque Hernandez
42-09
Ephrata
33.
10
Alexis Tate
41-10
West Valley-Yakima
34.
9
Mathysyn Ford
38-01
Selah
34.
11
Yvette Vera
38-01
Toppenish
36.
9
Kaylor Fullerton
37-04
Selah
37.
9
Stephanie Lockbeam
33-11
Selah
38.
9
Maggie Main
29-09
Kittitas
X
High Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Cecily Wilson
4-10.00
Eisenhower
2.
11
Heidi Buchert
4-06.00
Ephrata
3.
12
Katelynn Clinton
4-06.00
Bickleton
4.
11
Kaitlin Briggs
4-02.00
Selah
4.
11
Karli Sowlinski
4-02.00
Trout Lake
10
Emma Wirth
NH
Trout Lake
10
Mckenna Weld
NH
West Valley-Yakima
9
Josie Marro
NH
Sunnyside
X
Pole Vault
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jamie Venema
9-00.00
Bickleton
2.
12
Colleen Newell
8-06.00
LaSalle
3.
12
Krissy Yarnell
8-06.00
Trout Lake
4.
12
Brianna Mares
8-00.00
Eisenhower
5.
10
Nicole Virden
8-00.00
Ephrata
6.
12
Karissa Avery
8-00.00
Richland
7.
10
Jackie Gates
7-06.00
Richland
8.
10
Amy Underwood
7-00.00
Trout Lake
8.
10
Lauren Bell
7-00.00
Richland
8.
10
Theresa Lynch
7-00.00
Selah
8.
10
Emily Matson
7-00.00
Chiawana
8.
10
Hannah Berndt
7-00.00
LaSalle
13.
10
Enedina Mendoza
6-06.00
Eisenhower
13.
10
Erika Arellance
6-06.00
Eisenhower
13.
10
Mirsel Serrano
6-06.00
Quincy
16.
11
Alexa Sital Numkena
6-00.00
Chiawana
16.
11
Anna Klahn
6-00.00
Trout Lake
9
Bethany McBride
NH
Chiawana
9
Maggie Baker
NH
Trout Lake
X
Long Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Kaylee Duren
15-04.00
Ephrata
2.
11
Erica Clerf
14-06.75
Kittitas
3.
12
Kassandra Espindola
13-10.00
White Swan
4.
10
Destiny Sanford
13-08.50
Eisenhower
5.
11
Regine Standley
13-06.00
LaSalle
6.
9
Marisa Konen
13-06.00
Chiawana
7.
11
Brittney Pierce
13-02.00
Moses Lake
7.
9
Jana Freeman
13-02.00
West Valley-Yakima
9.
10
Jessica Petty
13-01.50
Chiawana
10.
11
Heidi Buchert
12-10.75
Ephrata
11.
10
Emma Avalos
12-09.00
LaSalle
12.
9
Courtney Ebberson
12-08.00
Chiawana
13.
10
Emily Matson
12-06.00
Chiawana
13.
11
Diana Acevedo
12-06.00
Kittitas
1.
9
Kaylee Duren
12'04.00
Ephrata
15.
10
Nicole Virden
12-03.00
Ephrata
16.
11
Fanny Schneider
11-06.25
Bickleton
17.
10
Gloria Saucedo
11-06.00
Moses Lake
18.
10
Adriana Kidwell
11-05.00
Chiawana
19.
9
Jennifer Alejandrez
11-00.25
Quincy
20.
10
Jackie Gates
11-00.00
Richland
21.
9
Sydnie O'Banion
10-06.00
Bickleton
22.
10
Hylen Hernandez
10-05.50
White Swan
23.
10
Molly Clayton
10-05.00
Toppenish
24.
10
Amber Cox
10-04.50
West Valley-Yakima
25.
9
Victoria Carrizales
10-03.25
Quincy
26.
9
Abigail McGuire
10-03.00
Ephrata
27.
9
Melissa Benedict
10-02.00
Quincy
28.
12
Merri Stancliffe
10-00.50
Toppenish
29.
9
Elida Soto-Lemos
10-00.25
Chiawana
30.
9
Rachel Underwood
9-10.00
Selah
31.
9
Ana Lyles
9-07.00
Ephrata
32.
10
Candace Ballard
9-01.00
Trout Lake
33.
9
Kata Perez
8-02.75
LaSalle
34.
9
Allexandra Heston
6-04.00
Ephrata
9
Jennifer Gomez
ND
Ephrata
9
Josie Marro
ND
Sunnyside
11
Andrea Espinoza
ND
Eisenhower
10
Mckenna Weld
ND
West Valley-Yakima
X
Triple Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Maren Peterson
30-01.00
Kittitas
2.
12
Kassandra Espindola
29-08.25
White Swan
3.
10
Kelly Breard
29-06.00
Richland
4.
10
Jessica Petty
28-09.00
Chiawana
5.
11
Diana Acevedo
27-03.50
Kittitas
6.
11
Fanny Schneider
25-00.00
Bickleton
7.
9
Kaylee Duren
23-06.00
Ephrata
8.
9
Melissa Benedict
21-05.00
Quincy
9
Victoria Carrizales
ND
Quincy
9
Abigail McGuire
ND
Ephrata
11
Heidi Buchert
ND
Ephrata