2013 Cadet JV Invite Results
Tuesday April 30, 2013
OFFICAL RESULTS
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Elijah Eilers
11.84a
Kittitas
2.
10
Dallin McKinney
11.87a
Hermiston
3.
10
Fabian Cortez
11.88a
Hermiston
4.
9
Christopher Rice
11.92a
Hermiston
5.
12
Deric Samples
12.08a
Richland
6.
9
John Lesser
12.26a
Richland
7.
10
Emiliano Rodriguez
12.38a
Mabton
8.
12
Josh Carter
12.44a
LaSalle
9.
11
Austin Bradford
12.45a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
12
Ricardo Sotelo
12.48a
Hermiston
11.
9
Ezequiel DeJesus
12.49a
Wenatchee
12.
10
Abel Abundiz
12.50a
Sunnyside
13.
9
Austin White
12.52a
Hermiston
14.
12
Cody Hart
12.53a
LaSalle
15.
12
Alec Regimbal
12.57a
West Valley-Yakima
16.
9
Austin Henley
12.60a
Wenatchee
17.
10
Joel Kanu
12.68a
A.C. Davis
18.
9
Hayden Simon
12.80a
Hermiston
19.
9
Jacob Perales
12.83a
Sunnyside
20.
9
Gerry Pacheco
12.84a
Toppenish
21.
9
Jorge Salamanca
12.86a
Eisenhower
22.
10
Mark Fisher
12.89a
Wenatchee
23.
9
Luis Alfaro
12.92a
Toppenish
24.
9
Jacorian Shavers
12.95a
A.C. Davis
25.
10
Rigo Sanchez
13.00a
Sunnyside
26.
9
Jeric Willey
13.05a
West Valley-Yakima
27.
10
Andre Holguin
13.07a
Yakama Nation Tribal
28.
10
Brennan May
13.10a
West Valley-Yakima
29.
9
Gary Rios-Lopez
13.12a
Kittitas
30.
10
Cesar Lopez
13.14a
Hermiston
31.
9
Josh Showalter
13.17a
Lyle/Wishram
32.
10
Emmanuel Ramirez
13.23a
Hermiston
33.
9
Albert Sanchez
13.24a
Mabton
34.
10
Andrew Seims
13.27a
Wenatchee
35.
9
Tanner Seims
13.30a
Wenatchee
36.
10
Vincent Sandoval
13.31a
Toppenish
37.
12
Martin Vera
13.34a
Yakama Nation Tribal
38.
11
Tim Lambert
13.36a
Klickitat
39.
9
Angel Garcia
13.38a
Toppenish
40.
12
Jesus Diaz
13.42a
Toppenish
41.
11
Anthony Vasquez
13.44a
Eisenhower
42.
9
Fabian Rangel
13.48a
Sunnyside
43.
10
Carlos Carmona
13.49a
Toppenish
44.
10
Steven Gonzalez
13.52a
Sunnyside
45.
10
Francisco Barajas
13.53a
Sunnyside
46.
11
Ricardo Aguilar
13.54a
Toppenish
47.
9
Isaiah Walter
13.57a
A.C. Davis
48.
10
Rodrigo Gonzales
13.59a
White Swan
49.
11
Eric Burns
13.62a
West Valley-Yakima
50.
9
Morits Ziegenaus
13.67a
Trout Lake
51.
10
Vicente Garcia
13.68a
Toppenish
51.
9
Oliver St Clair
13.68a
West Valley-Yakima
53.
12
Joan Gonzalez
13.71a
Toppenish
53.
10
Andrew Sader
13.71a
A.C. Davis
55.
9
Roberto Martinez
13.76a
Sunnyside
56.
9
Ryan Cornella
13.81a
West Valley-Yakima
57.
10
Eric Nordstrom
13.91a
West Valley-Yakima
58.
12
JP Batarao
14.18a
LaSalle
59.
9
Tyler Schuster
14.22a
A.C. Davis
59.
9
Joseph Milton
14.22a
Toppenish
61.
9
Kane Huss
14.23a
Kittitas
62.
11
Nick Carabin
14.34a
Lyle/Wishram
63.
9
Mason Barduhn
14.47a
West Valley-Yakima
64.
10
Fabian Cantu
14.48a
Toppenish
65.
9
Sean Tamngin
14.54a
Wenatchee
66.
11
Alejandro Gutierrez
14.82a
West Valley-Yakima
66.
11
Jeremy Garcia
14.82a
Yakama Nation Tribal
68.
9
Clayton St Clair
15.14a
West Valley-Yakima
69.
9
Ethan Atkins
15.68a
Yakama Nation Tribal
70.
9
Marcus Jasway
15.91a
Yakama Nation Tribal
71.
11
Wayne Weidert
16.28a
Kittitas
X
200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Tyler McIrvin
24.26a
Kittitas
2.
10
Dallin McKinney
24.56a
Hermiston
3.
9
John Lesser
24.64a
Richland
4.
10
Jacob Zeigler
24.82a
Lyle/Wishram
5.
12
Erik Alvarado
24.92a
Hermiston
6.
9
Matt Vijarro
25.23a
Toppenish
7.
11
Josh Clark
25.26a
Trout Lake
8.
9
Isac Ochoa
25.53a
Mabton
9.
10
Joel Kanu
25.54a
A.C. Davis
10.
11
Austin Bradford
25.64a
West Valley-Yakima
11.
9
Austin White
25.66a
Hermiston
12.
9
Jacob Perales
25.72a
Sunnyside
13.
9
Hayden Simon
25.88a
Hermiston
14.
10
Paco Marin
25.92a
Kittitas
15.
9
Lorenzo Lewis
25.95a
A.C. Davis
16.
11
Marcos Campos
25.99a
Wapato
17.
9
Jorge Salamanca
26.00a
Eisenhower
18.
9
Will Sharkey
26.10a
Hermiston
19.
10
Gabe Montoya
26.12a
Lyle/Wishram
20.
10
Abel Abundiz
26.15a
Sunnyside
21.
9
Luis Alfaro
26.23a
Toppenish
22.
10
Brennan May
26.41a
West Valley-Yakima
23.
9
Blair Burns
26.42a
West Valley-Yakima
24.
9
Ezequiel DeJesus
26.51a
Wenatchee
25.
10
Mark Fisher
26.53a
Wenatchee
26.
9
Albert Sanchez
26.62a
Mabton
27.
11
Anthony Vasquez
26.69a
Eisenhower
28.
10
Carlos Carmona
26.77a
Toppenish
29.
9
Josh Showalter
26.83a
Lyle/Wishram
30.
10
Rigo Sanchez
26.85a
Sunnyside
31.
9
Gerry Pacheco
26.87a
Toppenish
32.
9
Efren Leon-Guerrero
26.89a
Hermiston
33.
9
Brett Rowan
26.94a
Lyle/Wishram
34.
9
Gary Rios-Lopez
26.96a
Kittitas
35.
10
Cesar Lopez
27.03a
Hermiston
36.
9
Angel Garcia
27.05a
Toppenish
37.
12
Joan Gonzalez
27.41a
Toppenish
38.
10
Vicente Garcia
28.06a
Toppenish
39.
12
Jesus Diaz
28.58a
Toppenish
40.
10
Micah Melkonian
28.73a
Trout Lake
41.
10
Jordan Olivier
28.94a
Thorp
42.
11
Ricardo Aguilar
28.99a
Toppenish
43.
10
Vincent Sandoval
29.00a
Toppenish
44.
11
Alfonso Ramirez
29.18a
Sunnyside
44.
9
Ethan Atkins
29.18a
Yakama Nation Tribal
46.
11
Nick Carabin
29.23a
Lyle/Wishram
47.
9
Joseph Milton
29.48a
Toppenish
48.
9
Ryan Cornella
29.74a
West Valley-Yakima
49.
9
Kane Huss
30.47a
Kittitas
50.
10
Fabian Cantu
30.55a
Toppenish
51.
11
Wayne Weidert
35.61a
Kittitas
X
400 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Matt Schwittay
53.63a
LaSalle
2.
11
Tyler McIrvin
53.64a
Kittitas
3.
12
Ty Poole
53.86a
Kittitas
4.
9
John Lesser
54.39a
Richland
5.
9
Isac Ochoa
56.47a
Mabton
6.
12
Erik Alvarado
56.62a
Hermiston
7.
12
Cody Hart
56.94a
LaSalle
8.
9
Ethan Snow
57.29a
Hermiston
9.
11
Chance Carpenter
57.31a
Lyle/Wishram
10.
9
Miguel Viramontes
58.28a
Wenatchee
11.
11
Jayce Poole
58.71a
Kittitas
12.
9
Daniel Espinoza
59.25a
Kittitas
13.
9
Efren Leon-Guerrero
59.31a
Hermiston
14.
10
Brennan May
59.33a
West Valley-Yakima
15.
9
Elijah Eilers
59.79a
Kittitas
16.
9
Jacorian Shavers
1:00.25a
A.C. Davis
17.
12
Josh Carter
1:00.42a
LaSalle
18.
10
Carlos Carmona
1:00.53a
Toppenish
19.
12
Luis Fernandez
1:00.89a
LaSalle
20.
11
David Walling
1:01.24a
Kittitas
21.
9
Adam Zukowski
1:01.46a
Wenatchee
22.
11
Brad Redden
1:01.59a
Richland
23.
11
Ricardo Aguilar
1:02.89a
Toppenish
24.
10
Rodrigo Gonzales
1:04.62a
White Swan
25.
10
Andrew Sader
1:04.97a
A.C. Davis
X
800 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Carter Svendsen
2:07.38a
Eisenhower
2.
11
Jose Marin
2:07.39a
Kittitas
3.
11
Jacob Redden
2:08.63a
Richland
4.
10
Zach Justo
2:16.19a
Eisenhower
5.
12
Jesse Salazar
2:16.75a
Eisenhower
6.
9
Hayden Earl
2:18.30a
Hermiston
7.
9
Donnel Rome
2:19.61a
Hermiston
8.
9
Isaac Mendoza
2:22.10a
Hermiston
9.
11
David Walling
2:22.31a
Kittitas
10.
9
Michael Jaramillo
2:23.02a
Mabton
11.
12
Leonel Flores
2:23.08a
Eisenhower
12.
12
Luis Fernandez
2:23.87a
LaSalle
13.
9
Josiah Niederwerfer
2:24.27a
Hermiston
14.
9
Miguel Vargas
2:24.47a
Eisenhower
15.
12
Kenny Montavon
2:25.13a
Trout Lake
16.
10
Tim Swarat
2:25.71a
Hermiston
17.
10
Abe Wright
2:26.23a
Hermiston
18.
11
Josh Rodriguez
2:28.08a
Eisenhower
19.
9
Alex Jaramillo
2:28.91a
Mabton
20.
12
Kim Ethan
2:29.36a
A.C. Davis
21.
10
Drake Lewis
2:30.83a
Wenatchee
22.
10
Tanner Hart
2:31.22a
LaSalle
23.
10
Kian Hausken
2:31.24a
West Valley-Yakima
24.
9
Jack Gavin
2:31.74a
Wenatchee
25.
10
Miguel Calvillo
2:32.42a
Sunnyside
26.
10
Eli Kahn
2:33.85a
Wenatchee
27.
11
Thomas Clark
2:33.97a
White Swan
28.
12
Anfernee Heath
2:35.36a
Yakama Nation Tribal
29.
10
Cody Romberg
2:37.23a
West Valley-Yakima
30.
11
Celestino Herrera
2:38.36a
A.C. Davis
31.
9
Drake Harrison
2:39.41a
LaSalle
32.
12
Juan Noyola
2:40.83a
Sunnyside
33.
9
Jacob Lynch
2:41.37a
Eisenhower
34.
10
Eric Guizar
2:43.62a
Sunnyside
35.
10
Andre Cavazos
2:43.85a
Sunnyside
36.
12
JP Batarao
3:02.37a
LaSalle
X
1600 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Simon Verduzco
4:46.29a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Carter Svendsen
4:49.66a
Eisenhower
3.
12
Alex King
4:51.48a
Trout Lake
4.
10
Zach Justo
4:52.66a
Eisenhower
5.
9
Miguel Viramontes
4:53.22a
Wenatchee
6.
11
David Walling
5:00.34a
Kittitas
7.
9
Tarell Manjarrez
5:01.41a
White Swan
8.
9
Miguel Vargas
5:03.87a
Eisenhower
9.
12
Jesse Salazar
5:10.81a
Eisenhower
10.
12
Leonel Flores
5:15.46a
Eisenhower
11.
11
Justin Shilow
5:19.07a
Yakama Nation Tribal
12.
9
Alex Jaramillo
5:20.28a
Mabton
13.
10
Drake Lewis
5:20.43a
Wenatchee
14.
11
Josh Rodriguez
5:23.15a
Eisenhower
15.
10
Justin Burke
5:23.66a
West Valley-Yakima
16.
9
Daniel Espinoza
5:24.02a
Kittitas
17.
9
Michael Jaramillo
5:26.10a
Mabton
18.
10
Eli Kahn
5:29.25a
Wenatchee
19.
10
Kian Hausken
5:34.45a
West Valley-Yakima
20.
11
Thomas Clark
5:34.76a
White Swan
21.
9
Jack Gavin
5:37.57a
Wenatchee
22.
11
Connor Jones
5:46.12a
West Valley-Yakima
23.
9
Jacob Lynch
5:46.50a
Eisenhower
24.
12
Kim Ethan
5:46.87a
A.C. Davis
25.
11
Celestino Herrera
5:49.90a
A.C. Davis
26.
10
Cody Romberg
5:53.48a
West Valley-Yakima
27.
9
Anthony Castilleja
5:56.58a
Sunnyside
28.
9
Ian McCrum
5:59.98a
Wenatchee
29.
12
Juan Noyola
6:00.82a
Sunnyside
30.
10
Devary Rubalcava
6:02.19a
Sunnyside
31.
10
Andre Cavazos
6:03.00a
Sunnyside
X
3200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Simon Verduzco
10:28.07a
Eisenhower
2.
11
Jose Marin
10:36.16a
Kittitas
3.
9
Josiah Niederwerfer
10:56.05a
Hermiston
4.
9
Hayden Earl
11:01.08a
Hermiston
5.
9
Donnel Rome
11:05.04a
Hermiston
6.
10
Tim Swarat
11:15.57a
Hermiston
7.
9
Tarell Manjarrez
11:19.38a
White Swan
8.
10
J.D. Jamieson
11:20.54a
West Valley-Yakima
9.
10
Abe Wright
11:39.95a
Hermiston
10.
9
Isaac Mendoza
12:02.37a
Hermiston
11.
11
Calvin Goudy
12:06.00a
White Swan
X
110m Hurdles - 39"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Jack Picatti
15.99a
LaSalle
2.
11
John Stephens
17.06a
Lyle/Wishram
3.
10
Luis Medina
17.92a
Hermiston
4.
9
Blair Burns
17.93a
West Valley-Yakima
5.
9
Jared Kraus
18.03a
Richland
6.
11
Cameron Widhalm
18.75a
LaSalle
7.
11
Nick Bachmeier
19.85a
Wapato
8.
9
Andrew Saavedra
20.22a
Toppenish
9.
11
Justin Anderson
20.38a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
11
Jayce Poole
20.47a
Kittitas
11.
10
Justin Burke
20.73a
West Valley-Yakima
12.
9
Levi Palmer
20.82a
Yakama Nation Tribal
13.
11
Jacob Ashbrooks
21.91a
Wenatchee
14.
9
Ryan Cornella
22.04a
West Valley-Yakima
15.
11
Omar Mendez
22.75a
Toppenish
16.
9
Phillip Jasway
23.82a
Yakama Nation Tribal
X
300m Hurdles - 36"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
David Vargas
43.39a
LaSalle
2.
12
Alex King
43.77a
Trout Lake
3.
9
Ethan Snow
44.18a
Hermiston
4.
9
Jared Kraus
46.19a
Richland
5.
12
Robert Barnhart
47.50a
Kittitas
6.
11
Nick Bachmeier
48.13a
Wapato
7.
9
Blair Burns
49.91a
West Valley-Yakima
8.
11
Jacob Ashbrooks
50.36a
Wenatchee
9.
9
Andrew Saavedra
51.96a
Toppenish
10.
9
Jaxton Wilson
54.32a
Wenatchee
11.
11
Omar Mendez
57.64a
Toppenish
12.
11
Jeremy Garcia
58.79a
Yakama Nation Tribal
13.
9
Ryan Cornella
1:01.43a
West Valley-Yakima
X
4x100 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Fabian Cortez
Dallin McKinney
Austin White
Christopher Rice
46.63a
Hermiston
2.
-
Chance Carpenter
John Stephens
Jacob Zeigler
Gabe Montoya
48.25a
Lyle/Wishram
3.
-
Relay Team
48.27a
LaSalle
-
Ezequiel DeJesus
Jordan Hunsacker
Austin Kelmis-Henley
Joseph Adamek
49.51a
Wenatchee
4.
-
Matt Vijarro
Gerry Pacheco
Luis Alfaro
Angel Garcia
50.17a
Toppenish
5.
-
Oliver St Clair
Jeric Willey
Austin Bradford
Alec Regimbal
50.74a
West Valley-Yakima
6.
-
Isac Ochoa
Jose Lopez
Albert Sanchez
Emiliano Rodriguez
51.17a
Mabton
7.
-
JD Yarnell
Josh Clark
James Baker
Gregory Dechand
52.08a
Trout Lake
8.
-
Relay Team
52.12a
A.C. Davis
-
Vicente Garcia
Fabian Cantu
Vincent Sandoval
Carlos Carmona
55.72a
Toppenish
9.
-
Anfernee Heath
Andre Holguin
Shawn Mills
Martin Vera
56.22a
Yakama Nation Tribal
10.
-
Ethan Atkins
Marcus Jasway
Levi Palmer
Phillip Jasway
58.63a
Yakama Nation Tribal
X
4x400 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Jesse Salazar
Simon Verduzco
Zach Justo
Miguel Vargas
3:51.17a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Paco Marin
Jose Marin
Robert Barnhart
Daniel Espinoza
3:51.66a
Kittitas
3.
-
Joseph Adamek
Miguel Viramontes
Adam Zukowski
Jordan Hunsacker
3:52.31a
Wenatchee
4.
-
Chance Carpenter
Brett Rowan
Jacob Zeigler
John Stephens
3:53.20a
Lyle/Wishram
5.
-
Julio Rico
James Baker
Gregory Dechand
Josh Clark
4:01.37a
Trout Lake
6.
-
Kevin Mendez
Erik Alvarado
Dallin McKinney
Fabian Cortez
4:05.08a
Hermiston
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Gabe Montoya
44-04.00
Lyle/Wishram
2.
10
Ezra Compo
41-04.00
Wapato
3.
12
Kaehlin LaVille
40-06.50
Richland
4.
11
Jacob Ellis
39-11.00
Richland
5.
11
Justin Shilow
39-07.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
6.
11
Robert Luna
39-04.50
Toppenish
7.
10
Isaac Aguirre
38-10.00
Toppenish
8.
9
Brett Rowan
36-05.00
Lyle/Wishram
8.
9
Troy McCranie
36-05.00
Richland
10.
12
Reed Morgan
35-09.00
Kittitas
11.
9
Aaron Caudill
35-08.00
West Valley-Yakima
12.
12
David Vargas
35-05.00
LaSalle
13.
12
Kenny Inaba
35-03.50
LaSalle
14.
10
Nelson Rojas
35-01.50
Wapato
14.
10
Islamn Kendrick-Hairston
35-01.50
Eisenhower
16.
11
Jorge Mendoza
35-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
16.
12
Jaykob Schilperoort
35-00.00
LaSalle
18.
11
Alex Sagrero
34-09.50
Mabton
19.
12
Evan Nishi
34-09.00
Wapato
20.
12
David Ehlers
34-06.00
LaSalle
21.
11
Mitchel Sanchey
34-03.00
Klickitat
22.
11
Tim Lambert
34-02.50
Klickitat
23.
10
Michael Potts
34-02.00
Hermiston
23.
9
Brent Gorrebeeck
34-02.00
LaSalle
25.
10
Noe Cardenas
33-08.50
Toppenish
26.
11
Nicholas Douglas
33-04.00
Sunnyside
27.
9
Keith Roberts
33-01.50
Eisenhower
28.
11
Jayce Poole
32-09.00
Kittitas
29.
9
Jared Cline
32-01.00
West Valley-Yakima
30.
12
Calvin Pezerekas
31-10.50
LaSalle
31.
9
Ivan Soto
31-08.00
Toppenish
32.
10
Nicholas Chaney
31-04.50
Eisenhower
33.
10
Luis Medina
31-03.50
Hermiston
34.
10
Andre Holguin
31-02.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
35.
9
Charles Marshall
31-00.00
Wenatchee
36.
12
Conner Chase
30-11.00
Eisenhower
37.
9
Curtis Currie
30-09.00
Wenatchee
38.
11
Chris Rodriguez
30-08.00
Toppenish
38.
11
Timothy Mulvaney
30-08.00
Kittitas
40.
12
Morgan Petre
30-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
41.
9
Ryder Watts
29-09.50
West Valley-Yakima
42.
9
Cole Ketchum
29-06.50
Eisenhower
43.
12
JJ Naphi
29-05.00
Kittitas
44.
9
Gavyn Nelson
29-03.50
Lyle/Wishram
45.
9
Nico Pina
28-08.00
Mabton
45.
11
Jaime Rojas
28-08.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
47.
9
Nathan Hunsaker
28-03.00
Hermiston
48.
10
Jose Suarez
28-00.00
White Swan
49.
9
Arismando Diaz
27-08.00
Wapato
50.
9
Matthew Lewis
27-04.50
A.C. Davis
51.
9
John Kottkamp
27-04.00
Wenatchee
52.
10
Aaron Andrade
27-03.00
Sunnyside
53.
11
Zach Morris
26-09.50
Trout Lake
54.
12
Geoff Stratton
26-02.00
Thorp
55.
11
Colby Moen
26-01.00
Kittitas
56.
11
Alejandro Gutierrez
25-03.00
West Valley-Yakima
57.
9
Raul Ramirez
25-02.00
Sunnyside
57.
9
Jarod Perales
25-02.00
Sunnyside
59.
10
Jarald Lofgren
24-07.00
Eisenhower
60.
10
Micah Melkonian
24-05.00
Trout Lake
61.
12
Mitchell Schwittay
23-00.00
LaSalle
62.
9
Jose Garcia
22-09.00
Wenatchee
63.
9
Joel Garcia
21-09.00
Wenatchee
64.
9
Alex Tew
20-11.00
West Valley-Yakima
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Austin Oursland
130-07
Kittitas
2.
12
Adrian Gutierrez
122-02
Mabton
3.
9
Aaron Caudill
115-00
West Valley-Yakima
4.
12
Reed Morgan
113-09
Kittitas
5.
12
Kaehlin LaVille
111-08
Richland
6.
10
Dante Tyler
107-08
Richland
7.
9
Christopher Rice
107-05
Hermiston
8.
12
JD Yarnell
102-10
Trout Lake
9.
10
Ezra Compo
102-09
Wapato
10.
12
JJ Naphi
102-05
Kittitas
11.
10
Michael Potts
101-10
Hermiston
12.
9
Brent Gorrebeeck
100-09
LaSalle
13.
10
Conner Herrera
98-04
Eisenhower
14.
11
Nicholas Douglas
97-01
Sunnyside
15.
12
Jaykob Schilperoort
96-04
LaSalle
16.
9
Nathan Hunsaker
94-08
Hermiston
17.
11
Jorge Mendoza
93-04
West Valley-Yakima
18.
11
Timothy Mulvaney
90-04
Kittitas
19.
9
Curtis Currie
90-02
Wenatchee
20.
9
Connor Bell
90-01
Richland
21.
11
Jeremy Garcia
89-06
Yakama Nation Tribal
22.
10
Islamn Kendrick-Hairston
89-06
Eisenhower
23.
12
David Ehlers
89-05
LaSalle
24.
9
Zach Zontek
88-09
LaSalle
25.
12
Conner Chase
86-06
Eisenhower
26.
11
Matt Howard
83-09
Eisenhower
27.
10
Aaron Andrade
83-00
Sunnyside
28.
11
Robert Luna
79-07
Toppenish
29.
9
Cole Ketchum
76-03
Eisenhower
30.
10
Jordan Olivier
76-01
Thorp
31.
12
Evan Nishi
75-09
Wapato
32.
10
Nelson Rojas
73-04
Wapato
33.
9
Ryder Watts
71-01
West Valley-Yakima
34.
10
Josh Verway
70-11
White Swan
35.
9
Arismando Diaz
70-01
Wapato
36.
11
Chris Rodriguez
69-05
Toppenish
37.
9
Raul Ramirez
68-00
Sunnyside
38.
9
Jared Cline
66-10
West Valley-Yakima
39.
9
John Kottkamp
65-04
Wenatchee
40.
12
Shawn Mills
65-02
Yakama Nation Tribal
41.
9
Drake Harrison
62-09
LaSalle
42.
9
Alex Tew
62-08
West Valley-Yakima
43.
12
Geoff Stratton
61-07
Thorp
44.
11
Zach Morris
61-06
Trout Lake
45.
10
Jarald Lofgren
57-06
Eisenhower
9
Keith Roberts
ND
Eisenhower
9
Charles Marshall
ND
Wenatchee
9
Joel Garcia
ND
Wenatchee
9
Jose Garcia
ND
Wenatchee
9
Troy McCranie
ND
Richland
10
Isaac Aguirre
ND
Toppenish
10
Noe Cardenas
ND
Toppenish
10
Nicholas Chaney
ND
Eisenhower
11
Alex Sagrero
ND
Mabton
10
Steven Gonzalez
ND
Sunnyside
9
Ivan Soto
ND
Toppenish
9
Jarod Perales
ND
Sunnyside
9
Roberto Martinez
ND
Sunnyside
12
Kenny Inaba
ND
LaSalle
X
Javelin - 800g
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Matt Wellner
156-08
LaSalle
2.
12
Adrian Gutierrez
152-02
Mabton
3.
11
Austin Oursland
149-08
Kittitas
4.
10
Jacob Zeigler
143-00
Lyle/Wishram
5.
12
JD Yarnell
139-00
Trout Lake
6.
10
Josh Verway
131-11
White Swan
7.
11
Alex Hall
128-07
Richland
8.
11
Jorge Mendoza
128-00
West Valley-Yakima
9.
10
Gabe Montoya
123-04
Lyle/Wishram
10.
9
Zach Zontek
122-10
LaSalle
11.
10
Conner Herrera
122-00
Eisenhower
11.
9
John Hardy
122-00
Richland
13.
12
Calvin Pezerekas
119-00
LaSalle
14.
9
Gavyn Nelson
117-10
Lyle/Wishram
15.
11
Mitchel Sanchey
117-03
Klickitat
16.
10
Johah Brooks
116-00
Richland
17.
10
Jordan Olivier
115-00
Thorp
18.
12
Jaykob Schilperoort
114-08
LaSalle
19.
12
JJ Naphi
112-05
Kittitas
20.
10
Michael Potts
111-02
Hermiston
21.
12
Reed Morgan
110-08
Kittitas
22.
11
Isaac Campbell
109-03
Richland
23.
11
Jaime Rojas
108-09
Yakama Nation Tribal
24.
10
Micah Melkonian
108-08
Trout Lake
25.
9
Oliver St Clair
108-06
West Valley-Yakima
26.
9
Adam Zukowski
107-05
Wenatchee
27.
12
Jesse Mungia
106-08
Toppenish
28.
12
Ricardo Sotelo
106-06
Hermiston
29.
9
Nathan Hunsaker
100-07
Hermiston
30.
9
Jeric Willey
98-03
West Valley-Yakima
31.
12
Shawn Mills
96-08
Yakama Nation Tribal
32.
11
Zach Morris
96-02
Trout Lake
33.
9
Aaron Caudill
95-09
West Valley-Yakima
34.
9
Jared Cline
93-07
West Valley-Yakima
35.
9
Josh Showalter
93-06
Lyle/Wishram
36.
9
Hazeal Negrete
93-00
Sunnyside
37.
9
Nico Pina
90-05
Mabton
38.
12
Avery Jones
89-06
White Swan
39.
9
Matthew Lewis
88-04
A.C. Davis
40.
9
Sean Tamngin
88-03
Wenatchee
41.
9
Alex Tew
85-00
West Valley-Yakima
42.
12
Geoff Stratton
84-11
Thorp
43.
9
Joseph Milton
79-07
Toppenish
44.
12
Morgan Petre
79-02
West Valley-Yakima
45.
11
Alejandro Gutierrez
76-02
West Valley-Yakima
46.
10
Alex Meddina
71-09
A.C. Davis
47.
9
Francisco Ramos
71-07
White Swan
48.
11
Matt Howard
70-07
Eisenhower
49.
12
Johny Strom
70-05
A.C. Davis
50.
9
Clayton St Clair
69-02
West Valley-Yakima
51.
9
Eli Legarde
64-11
Toppenish
52.
11
Angel Reyna
62-11
Mabton
53.
9
Erick Medina
52-10
A.C. Davis
54.
10
Micah Troy
50-08
Toppenish
55.
10
Jarald Lofgren
47-04
Eisenhower
56.
11
Wayne Weidert
29-04
Kittitas
X
High Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Deric Samples
5-09.00
Richland
2.
11
Tim Lambert
5-08.00
Klickitat
3.
9
Michael Mann
5-06.00
Richland
4.
11
Taylor Alexander
5-06.00
West Valley-Yakima
5.
11
Justin Shilow
5-04.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
6.
9
Joseph Adamek
5-02.00
Wenatchee
7.
9
Jordan Hunsacker
5-02.00
Wenatchee
8.
9
Gabriel Smith
5-00.00
Richland
8.
11
Edward Godoy
5-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
10.
9
Cameron Headlee
4-08.00
Wenatchee
11.
11
Luis Garcia
4-06.00
Toppenish
11.
12
Mario Castaneda
4-06.00
Toppenish
12
JD Yarnell
NH
Trout Lake
11
Eric Burns
NH
West Valley-Yakima
10
Eric Nordstrom
NH
West Valley-Yakima
12
Cody O'Toole
NH
Richland
X
Pole Vault
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Matt Driver
13-00.00
Kittitas
2.
11
Taylor Alexander
12-06.00
West Valley-Yakima
3.
11
Ian Kinney
11-06.00
Eisenhower
4.
12
Zeb Eilers
11-00.00
Kittitas
5.
11
Andrew Lape
10-06.00
Wenatchee
6.
9
Blair Burns
10-06.00
West Valley-Yakima
7.
11
Nick Bachmeier
10-00.00
Wapato
7.
11
Matt Montelius
10-00.00
Richland
9.
12
Julio Rico
9-06.00
Trout Lake
10.
12
Damian Olivera
9-00.00
Eisenhower
10.
11
Travis Seifert
9-00.00
Richland
10.
9
Elijah Eilers
9-00.00
Kittitas
13.
9
Josh Showalter
8-06.00
Lyle/Wishram
13.
11
Logan Weber
8-06.00
Kittitas
13.
10
Kyle Naillon
8-06.00
Hermiston
13.
11
Cameron Widhalm
8-06.00
LaSalle
13.
9
Brycen Stewart
8-06.00
West Valley-Yakima
18.
11
Omar Mendez
8-00.00
Toppenish
18.
11
Dylan Mahoney
8-00.00
Sunnyside
18.
12
Seth Holden
8-00.00
Kittitas
18.
10
Emmanuel Ramirez
8-00.00
Hermiston
18.
9
Will Sharkey
8-00.00
Hermiston
23.
10
Alexis Medina-Solano
7-06.00
A.C. Davis
23.
9
James Baker
7-06.00
Trout Lake
23.
11
Jonas Vester
7-06.00
Wenatchee
26.
10
Alfonso Cortez
7-00.00
A.C. Davis
26.
9
Josh Roberts
7-00.00
Hermiston
26.
9
Kyle Harris
7-00.00
Kittitas
9
Brayden Byrd
NH
Hermiston
9
Baylee Couch
NH
Trout Lake
11
Edward Godoy
NH
West Valley-Yakima
X
Long Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Taylor Alexander
18-03.00
West Valley-Yakima
2.
11
Tyler McIrvin
18-03.00
Kittitas
3.
12
Alex Broyles
17-10.50
LaSalle
4.
10
Emiliano Rodriguez
17-06.25
Mabton
5.
12
Ricardo Sotelo
17-05.50
Hermiston
6.
10
Andrew Seims
17-04.00
Wenatchee
7.
10
Fabian Cortez
17-01.75
Hermiston
8.
11
Mitchel Sanchey
17-01.00
Klickitat
8.
11
Calvin Goudy
17-01.00
White Swan
10.
11
Josh Adkins
17-00.75
LaSalle
11.
11
Gus Bonny
16-11.00
LaSalle
12.
9
Christopher Rice
16-08.50
Hermiston
13.
10
Justice Royer
16-08.00
Hermiston
14.
11
Travis Seifert
16-07.50
Richland
15.
9
Michael Jaramillo
16-07.00
Mabton
16.
11
Josh Clark
16-06.75
Trout Lake
17.
11
Matt Wellner
16-04.50
LaSalle
18.
10
Kevin Mendez
15-09.50
Hermiston
19.
9
Austin White
15-09.00
Hermiston
20.
9
Lorenzo Lewis
15-05.00
A.C. Davis
20.
11
Marcos Campos
15-05.00
Wapato
22.
10
Kyle Naillon
15-04.00
Hermiston
23.
10
Paco Marin
15-01.50
Kittitas
23.
9
Matt Vijarro
15-01.50
Toppenish
25.
11
Eric Burns
15-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
26.
11
Tim Lambert
14-11.00
Klickitat
27.
9
James Baker
14-10.50
Trout Lake
28.
9
Morits Ziegenaus
14-10.00
Trout Lake
29.
11
Luis Garcia
14-08.50
Toppenish
30.
9
Gary Rios-Lopez
14-06.00
Kittitas
31.
10
Eric Guizar
14-04.00
Sunnyside
32.
10
Emmanuel Ramirez
14-03.00
Hermiston
33.
9
Luis Alfaro
14-00.00
Toppenish
34.
12
Julio Rico
13-10.00
Trout Lake
35.
9
Fabian Rangel
13-08.00
Sunnyside
36.
9
Ivan Romero
13-07.00
Sunnyside
37.
12
Jesse Mungia
13-03.00
Toppenish
38.
9
Gerry Pacheco
13-01.00
Toppenish
39.
11
Alejandro Gutierrez
11-04.00
West Valley-Yakima
40.
9
Kane Huss
11-03.00
Kittitas
41.
9
Brayden Byrd
1-11.50
Hermiston
9
Josh Roberts
ND
Hermiston
X
Triple Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Ty Poole
37-05.00
Kittitas
2.
11
Josh Adkins
37-03.50
LaSalle
3.
12
Alex Broyles
37-02.00
LaSalle
4.
11
Gus Bonny
37-00.50
LaSalle
5.
11
Tyler McIrvin
36-06.00
Kittitas
6.
11
Austin Oursland
36-03.50
Kittitas
7.
12
Jacob Guffey
34-04.00
Richland
8.
11
Mitchel Sanchey
33-00.50
Klickitat
9.
11
Marcos Campos
32-10.00
Wapato
10.
11
Travis Seifert
32-06.00
Richland
11.
12
Seth Holden
30-11.00
Kittitas
12.
9
Kyle Harris
30-09.00
Kittitas
13.
11
Ian Kinney
29-08.00
Eisenhower
10
Justice Royer
ND
Hermiston
9
Isac Ochoa
ND
Mabton
9
Jared Kraus
ND
Richland
10
Micah Melkonian
ND
Trout Lake
9
Morits Ziegenaus
ND
Trout Lake
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Keana Fine
12.93a
West Valley-Yakima
2.
9
Siena Becker
13.56a
Richland
3.
11
Suzanne McConville
13.64a
Lyle/Wishram
3.
11
Jacqueline Diendorfer
13.64a
Lyle/Wishram
5.
10
Tabby Hickey
13.75a
Wapato
6.
10
Karoly Despain
13.77a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Annie Stickney
14.07a
Kittitas
8.
9
Tyra Carter
14.18a
Hermiston
9.
12
Jody Tyrrell
14.42a
LaSalle
10.
9
Genesis Ballard
14.44a
Trout Lake
11.
10
Amy Morales
14.45a
A.C. Davis
12.
11
Jana Freeman
14.49a
West Valley-Yakima
13.
9
Megan Cantu
14.57a
Toppenish
14.
10
Brittney Espinoza
14.63a
Hermiston
15.
9
Taylor Tremblay
14.82a
Hermiston
16.
10
Anselma Bautista
14.90a
Wapato
17.
9
Thania Madrigal
14.91a
Hermiston
18.
11
Kaylee Ingersoll
14.97a
Hermiston
19.
11
Stacie Johnson
15.06a
A.C. Davis
20.
12
Madison Blanksma
15.10a
Wenatchee
21.
11
Alison Ochoa
15.21a
Eisenhower
21.
12
Sindy Truong
15.21a
Eisenhower
23.
10
Kaonna Olney
15.26a
Yakama Nation Tribal
24.
12
Monica Marin
15.27a
Toppenish
25.
11
Tyah Palmer
15.28a
Hermiston
26.
12
Trinity Johnson
15.30a
Wapato
27.
11
Arianna Wildflower
15.39a
White Swan
28.
10
Gizelle Sandoval
15.41a
Sunnyside
29.
11
Saleen Villalobos
15.43a
A.C. Davis
30.
10
Alexis Rocha
15.44a
Sunnyside
31.
9
Brooke Wallace
15.49a
Thorp
32.
12
Katherine Reynolds
15.53a
Wapato
33.
9
Cyntia Mendoza
15.54a
Trout Lake
34.
11
Nayeli Cardenas
15.56a
Hermiston
35.
9
Vanesa Madrigal
15.58a
Mabton
36.
10
Heidi Vergara
15.65a
Sunnyside
37.
11
Marlene Umtuch
15.78a
White Swan
38.
9
Savannah Schilperoort
15.90a
LaSalle
39.
9
Sofia Rabadan
15.92a
Toppenish
40.
12
Crystal Lupercio
15.96a
Wapato
41.
9
Liru Huang
16.10a
Trout Lake
41.
10
Randi Helveston
16.10a
Thorp
41.
11
Charisse Heath
16.10a
Yakama Nation Tribal
44.
10
Jessica Alcaide
16.14a
Sunnyside
44.
10
Judy Pascual
16.14a
Eisenhower
46.
10
Mayra Perez
16.15a
Sunnyside
47.
11
Wendy Flores
16.20a
Hermiston
48.
9
Sally Meyers
16.42a
Toppenish
49.
9
Jennie Cardenas
16.44a
Toppenish
50.
9
Brenda Ramirez
16.59a
Toppenish
51.
9
Joana Madrigal
16.61a
Mabton
52.
11
Gloria Carillo
16.62a
Toppenish
53.
10
Tristan Ahlschlager
16.63a
Hermiston
54.
11
Chante Manjarrez
16.64a
Wapato
55.
11
Keiley Greenlaw
16.65a
Thorp
56.
9
Angela Montes
16.92a
Sunnyside
56.
10
Alisha Gonzalez
16.92a
Sunnyside
58.
11
Lynndel Wapsheli
16.95a
Yakama Nation Tribal
59.
12
Genesis Alatorre
16.96a
Wenatchee
60.
9
Ana Maria Castilleja
16.99a
Toppenish
61.
9
Yazaret Villafana
17.06a
Sunnyside
62.
11
Jasmine Snow
17.08a
Hermiston
63.
10
Hesbeyda Villafana
17.59a
Sunnyside
64.
10
Ashley Pacheco
18.76a
Toppenish
65.
9
Kalaia Jacobs
19.63a
Kittitas
X
200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Mckenzie Byrd
26.99a
Hermiston
2.
10
Keana Fine
27.13a
West Valley-Yakima
3.
11
Jacqueline Diendorfer
27.95a
Lyle/Wishram
4.
12
Svetlana Schweiger
28.34a
Richland
5.
9
Siena Becker
28.44a
Richland
6.
10
Jessica Campos
28.62a
Richland
7.
9
Annie Stickney
28.86a
Kittitas
8.
11
Suzanne McConville
29.05a
Lyle/Wishram
9.
10
Abigail Poston
29.06a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
10
Tabby Hickey
29.30a
Wapato
11.
9
Megan Cantu
29.97a
Toppenish
12.
9
Gladdys Palma
30.59a
White Swan
13.
11
Vanessa Leon
30.68a
Hermiston
14.
9
Tyra Carter
30.78a
Hermiston
15.
10
Chyenne Andrews
30.82a
West Valley-Yakima
15.
12
Madison Blanksma
30.82a
Wenatchee
17.
11
Alison Ochoa
30.90a
Eisenhower
18.
10
Anselma Bautista
31.11a
Wapato
19.
10
Kaonna Olney
31.21a
Yakama Nation Tribal
20.
10
Gizelle Sandoval
31.58a
Sunnyside
21.
9
Taylor Tremblay
31.74a
Hermiston
22.
12
Sindy Truong
31.94a
Eisenhower
23.
12
Monica Marin
32.47a
Toppenish
24.
11
Saleen Villalobos
32.48a
A.C. Davis
24.
10
Heidi Vergara
32.48a
Sunnyside
26.
11
Arianna Wildflower
32.64a
White Swan
27.
11
Nayeli Cardenas
32.67a
Hermiston
28.
11
Kaylee Ingersoll
32.91a
Hermiston
29.
9
Ellie Smith
32.93a
Lyle/Wishram
30.
12
Katherine Reynolds
33.44a
Wapato
31.
9
Sally Meyers
33.55a
Toppenish
32.
10
Judy Pascual
33.65a
Eisenhower
33.
9
Michelle Dionicio
33.70a
Mabton
34.
12
Trinity Johnson
33.92a
Wapato
35.
10
Jessica Alcaide
33.94a
Sunnyside
36.
9
Joana Madrigal
34.07a
Mabton
37.
12
Crystal Lupercio
34.18a
Wapato
38.
9
Vanesa Madrigal
34.25a
Mabton
39.
9
Tayler Burnam
34.95a
West Valley-Yakima
40.
9
Sofia Rabadan
35.03a
Toppenish
41.
9
Brooke Wallace
35.09a
Thorp
42.
11
Marlene Umtuch
35.37a
White Swan
43.
9
Ana Maria Castilleja
35.41a
Toppenish
44.
11
Wendy Flores
35.74a
Hermiston
45.
12
Genesis Alatorre
36.25a
Wenatchee
46.
10
Tristan Ahlschlager
36.63a
Hermiston
47.
11
Chante Manjarrez
37.99a
Wapato
48.
9
Yazaret Villafana
38.34a
Sunnyside
49.
9
Kalaia Jacobs
43.63a
Kittitas
X
400 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Keana Fine
1:00.46a
West Valley-Yakima
2.
9
Alexandra Andrew
1:03.91a
Richland
3.
10
Hannah Lea
1:04.15a
Richland
4.
10
Jessica Campos
1:05.22a
Richland
5.
12
Allie McGree
1:05.80a
LaSalle
6.
9
Annie Stickney
1:07.14a
Kittitas
7.
12
Emma Avalos
1:07.46a
LaSalle
8.
10
Anselma Bautista
1:10.70a
Wapato
9.
9
Sara Johnson
1:11.26a
LaSalle
10.
11
Vanessa Leon
1:11.47a
Hermiston
11.
12
Brittnee Rider
1:12.30a
LaSalle
12.
9
Thania Madrigal
1:13.20a
Hermiston
13.
9
Chisa Taguchi
1:14.41a
Trout Lake
14.
11
Gloria Carillo
1:20.67a
Toppenish
15.
12
Crystal Lupercio
1:20.79a
Wapato
16.
11
Charisse Heath
1:26.50a
Yakama Nation Tribal
X
800 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Valerie Vogt
2:35.57a
Trout Lake
2.
10
Lexi Ott
2:45.09a
Kittitas
3.
9
Brenda Ortiz
2:47.94a
Hermiston
4.
11
Meghan Johnson
2:59.13a
Wenatchee
5.
10
Elena Kahn
3:02.17a
Wenatchee
6.
9
Cassandra Moreno
3:03.42a
Mabton
7.
10
Elena Noyola
3:05.81a
Wenatchee
8.
10
Alejandra Serrano
3:09.62a
Eisenhower
9.
9
Claire Nordt
3:11.60a
Wenatchee
10.
11
Samantha FastBuffaloHorse
3:16.76a
Wapato
11.
9
Shaniah Pinkham
3:20.30a
Wapato
12.
9
Melissa Fernandez
3:26.81a
LaSalle
13.
10
Kristian Starr
4:37.67a
Yakama Nation Tribal
X
1600 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Meghan Johnson
6:15.20a
Wenatchee
2.
12
Ciara Bartlett
6:18.11a
LaSalle
3.
10
Sydney Tollackson
6:35.42a
West Valley-Yakima
4.
9
Evelyn Hyde
6:37.43a
Wenatchee
5.
11
Sophia Nordt
6:38.73a
Wenatchee
6.
10
Elena Kahn
6:39.13a
Wenatchee
7.
10
Sayda Salazar
6:44.18a
Wapato
8.
12
Kat Carter
6:47.45a
LaSalle
9.
9
Alondra Zaragoza
6:49.91a
Wapato
10.
11
Sarah Feldmann
6:54.78a
West Valley-Yakima
11.
9
Claire Nordt
6:57.09a
Wenatchee
12.
10
Rachael Dart
6:59.60a
West Valley-Yakima
13.
9
Shaniah Pinkham
7:02.69a
Wapato
14.
10
Alejandra Serrano
7:03.38a
Eisenhower
15.
12
Jennifer Camacho
7:03.59a
Wapato
16.
12
Aleah Valdez
7:04.67a
Wenatchee
17.
10
Elena Noyola
7:09.03a
Wenatchee
18.
11
Samantha FastBuffaloHorse
7:13.06a
Wapato
19.
11
Danielle Peterson
7:13.96a
Kittitas
20.
9
Rosalin Dunn
7:33.21a
Wapato
21.
9
Alyssa Roth
7:40.99a
Wapato
22.
10
Angelica Sanchez
7:41.22a
Wapato
X
3200 Meters
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Caitlin Scott
12:55.92a
Trout Lake
2.
11
Sophia Nordt
14:12.74a
Wenatchee
3.
9
Evelyn Hyde
14:14.69a
Wenatchee
4.
12
Aleah Valdez
14:59.59a
Wenatchee
5.
9
Alondra Zaragoza
15:06.74a
Wapato
6.
12
Jennifer Camacho
15:16.97a
Wapato
7.
11
Carrington Rau
15:34.52a
West Valley-Yakima
8.
9
Rosalin Dunn
16:48.56a
Wapato
9.
10
Angelica Sanchez
16:50.08a
Wapato
X
100m Hurdles - 33"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Cassie Riel
17.22a
LaSalle
2.
10
Beyyine Ozkan
17.50a
Trout Lake
3.
12
Kelly Breard
17.81a
Richland
4.
12
Svetlana Schweiger
18.14a
Richland
5.
10
Honor Stoneman
19.08a
West Valley-Yakima
6.
10
Chyenne Andrews
19.50a
West Valley-Yakima
7.
9
Kassidy Weber
19.75a
Richland
8.
9
Noemi Gutierrez
19.84a
Mabton
9.
9
Emma Stucki
20.01a
West Valley-Yakima
10.
12
Tassneem Dillsi
20.40a
Richland
11.
9
Joana Madrigal
21.86a
Mabton
12.
9
Tayler Burnam
22.12a
West Valley-Yakima
X
300m Hurdles - 30"
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Kelly Breard
49.32a
Richland
2.
12
Svetlana Schweiger
51.52a
Richland
3.
9
Noemi Gutierrez
56.71a
Mabton
4.
10
Brittney Espinoza
57.02a
Hermiston
5.
11
Maggie Baker
58.93a
Trout Lake
6.
9
Emma Stucki
59.61a
West Valley-Yakima
7.
9
Michelle Dionicio
1:04.94a
Mabton
8.
9
Alondra Zaragoza
1:11.05a
Wapato
9.
9
Joccelyne Vincent
1:11.26a
A.C. Davis
10.
9
Tayler Burnam
1:16.16a
West Valley-Yakima
X
4x100 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Jody Tyrrell
Cassie Riel
Emma Avalos
Allie McGree
54.86a
LaSalle
2.
-
Angie Lares
Megan Cantu
Monica Marin
Lilly Nava
57.83a
Toppenish
3.
-
Holland Brooks
Jacqlyn Hunter
Miesha Hunter
Allison Sabin
58.25a
Kittitas
4.
-
Amy Underwood
Maggie Baker
Genesis Ballard
Beyyine Ozkan
58.28a
Trout Lake
5.
-
Trinity Johnson
Chante Manjarrez
Samantha FastBuffaloHorse
Thelma Perry
1:03.17a
Wapato
6.
-
Relay Team
1:03.34a
Toppenish
7.
-
Brooke Wallace
Katelyn Pendley
Haley Lindelof
Randi Helveston
1:03.39a
Thorp
-
Charisse Heath
Kaonna Olney
Athena Wapsheli
Lynndel Wapsheli
1:03.63a
Yakama Nation Tribal
8.
-
Sofia Rabadan
Jennie Cardenas
Sally Meyers
Ana Maria Castilleja
1:03.92a
Toppenish
X
4x200 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Amy Underwood
Cyntia Mendoza
Kate Underwood
Genesis Ballard
2:02.01a
Trout Lake
2.
-
Megan Cantu
Marissa Morfin
Lilly Nava
Monica Marin
2:08.11a
Toppenish
3.
-
Vanessa Chavez
Ana Villasenor
Alexis Dorame
Angie Lares
2:14.40a
Toppenish
-
Tabby Hickey
Crystal Lupercio
Anselma Bautista
Trinity Johnson
2:15.94a
Wapato
X
4x400 Relay
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Maggie Baker
Caitlin Scott
Valerie Vogt
Kate Underwood
4:38.35a
Trout Lake
2.
-
Tyra Carter
Thania Madrigal
Brenda Ortiz
Brittney Espinoza
4:55.32a
Hermiston
3.
-
Evelyn Hyde
Elena Kahn
Elena Noyola
Claire Nordt
5:15.64a
Wenatchee
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Alyssum Reno
33-07.00
Kittitas
2.
11
Keiley Greenlaw
32-07.00
Thorp
3.
11
Starla Marquez
30-03.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
4.
12
Miesha Hunter
28-03.00
Kittitas
5.
12
Brittnee Rider
27-11.00
LaSalle
6.
10
Ashley Parker
27-06.00
Richland
7.
12
Grace Anton
27-04.00
Trout Lake
8.
11
Mariah Hicks
26-07.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
9.
10
Madison Petre
26-03.50
West Valley-Yakima
10.
10
Abbie Vermeire
26-03.00
Trout Lake
11.
9
Ellie Smith
25-10.00
Lyle/Wishram
12.
10
Rubit Chavez
25-09.00
Wapato
12.
10
Micaella Contreras
25-09.00
Toppenish
14.
9
Gladdys Palma
25-08.00
White Swan
15.
10
Denisse Rodriguez
25-06.50
Toppenish
16.
11
Jennifer Cervantes
25-04.50
Toppenish
17.
11
Haley Lindelof
25-02.00
Thorp
18.
12
Natasha Van Dusen
24-06.50
Hermiston
19.
9
Rebecca Rainville
24-06.00
West Valley-Yakima
20.
12
Eva Briseno
23-10.00
Toppenish
21.
9
Janice Marceau
23-07.00
Wapato
22.
12
Rachel Rainville
23-01.50
West Valley-Yakima
23.
10
Melannie Belly
22-08.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
24.
9
Megan Tingey
22-02.00
Richland
25.
10
Makayla Mangione
22-01.00
Hermiston
26.
10
Elizabeth Mendoza
21-08.00
Toppenish
27.
12
Meryn Adami
21-04.00
Richland
28.
12
Chaylya Tupuola
21-00.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
29.
10
Violet Tewee
20-05.00
Yakama Nation Tribal
30.
9
Savannah Schilperoort
19-09.00
LaSalle
31.
9
Isabella Sowers
19-07.00
LaSalle
31.
11
J'Lynn Wright
19-07.00
West Valley-Yakima
33.
10
Yesenia Lopez
19-03.50
Wapato
34.
11
Sadie Elmes
18-05.00
Wenatchee
35.
11
Jasmine Snow
18-02.00
Hermiston
36.
10
Becca Hallenbeck
17-05.00
Trout Lake
37.
9
Liru Huang
17-03.00
Trout Lake
38.
12
Candace Ballard
17-00.00
Trout Lake
39.
9
Natalia Gonzalez
16-11.00
Sunnyside
40.
11
Elizabeth Vargas
16-09.00
Wenatchee
41.
9
Melea Berline
16-05.00
Thorp
42.
9
Kennedy Morse
13-09.00
Sunnyside
X
Discus - 1kg
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Denisse Rodriguez
89-10
Toppenish
2.
11
Jacqlyn Hunter
87-09
Kittitas
3.
12
Olivia Massey
80-10
West Valley-Yakima
4.
10
Elizabeth Mendoza
78-07
Toppenish
5.
11
Jennifer Cervantes
75-11
Toppenish
6.
10
Abbie Vermeire
75-11
Trout Lake
7.
11
Keiley Greenlaw
74-01
Thorp
8.
10
Randi Helveston
73-09
Thorp
9.
11
Haley Lindelof
71-08
Thorp
10.
11
Mariah Hicks
70-10
Yakama Nation Tribal
11.
10
Rubit Chavez
70-08
Wapato
12.
12
Jessica Weise
70-06
Richland
13.
10
Anna Smith
67-04
Richland
14.
10
Ashley Parker
67-01
Richland
15.
12
Miesha Hunter
66-10
Kittitas
16.
10
Desanay Guerrereo
66-06
Mabton
17.
11
Kaia Yallup
65-04
White Swan
18.
9
Savannah Schilperoort
64-11
LaSalle
19.
9
Kimberly Bazan
63-10
Sunnyside
20.
12
Chelsey Offill
62-10
Hermiston
21.
12
Natasha Van Dusen
62-00
Hermiston
22.
10
Becca Hallenbeck
60-07
Trout Lake
23.
12
Rachel Rainville
59-09
West Valley-Yakima
24.
11
Charisse Heath
59-01
Yakama Nation Tribal
25.
9
Emma Munsterman
58-04
Hermiston
26.
10
Makayla Mangione
57-11
Hermiston
27.
9
Anjelica Bustos
57-01
A.C. Davis
28.
9
Janice Marceau
55-09
Wapato
29.
11
J'Lynn Wright
55-06
West Valley-Yakima
30.
9
Rebecca Rainville
54-00
West Valley-Yakima
31.
11
Jasmine Snow
52-11
Hermiston
32.
10
Violet Tewee
52-04
Yakama Nation Tribal
33.
12
Candace Ballard
52-02
Trout Lake
34.
10
Sydney Heinle
50-09
West Valley-Yakima
35.
12
Grace Anton
50-03
Trout Lake
36.
9
Isabella Sowers
49-07
LaSalle
37.
9
Natalia Gonzalez
49-00
Sunnyside
38.
12
Celeste Rodriguez
48-01
Hermiston
39.
11
Elizabeth Vargas
47-08
Wenatchee
40.
10
Micaella Contreras
46-04
Toppenish
41.
9
Melea Berline
45-09
Thorp
42.
9
Arica Penaloza
45-07
West Valley-Yakima
43.
10
Paola Campos
43-11
Sunnyside
44.
10
Elizabeth Villalabos
43-08
A.C. Davis
45.
10
Yesenia Lopez
42-08
Wapato
46.
11
Sadie Elmes
42-00
Wenatchee
46.
9
Kiana McCrea
42-00
LaSalle
48.
9
Kayla Rafferty
41-02
West Valley-Yakima
49.
9
Yazaret Villafana
38-02
Sunnyside
50.
9
Kennedy Morse
25-08
Sunnyside
10
Madison Petre
ND
West Valley-Yakima
12
Eva Briseno
ND
Toppenish
9
Myra Lemmon
ND
Hermiston
12
Mary Gutierrez
ND
Mabton
X
Javelin - 600g
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Deanna Avalos
116-05
LaSalle
2.
11
Tori Wing
96-01
Richland
3.
11
Alyssum Reno
93-02
Kittitas
4.
12
Claire Casillas
88-01
Richland
5.
12
Olivia Massey
83-06
West Valley-Yakima
6.
9
Ellie Smith
81-02
Lyle/Wishram
7.
12
Rachel Rainville
80-08
West Valley-Yakima
8.
10
Kaily Whitby
77-10
Richland
9.
10
Irene Pineda
77-08
Mabton
10.
12
Meryn Adami
74-04
Richland
11.
10
Honor Stoneman
70-04
West Valley-Yakima
12.
10
Beyyine Ozkan
69-01
Trout Lake
13.
10
Sydney Heinle
68-10
West Valley-Yakima
14.
11
Starla Marquez
67-08
Yakama Nation Tribal
15.
12
Katrin Koster
65-01
Kittitas
16.
12
Grace Anton
63-06
Trout Lake
17.
9
Natalia Gonzalez
62-00
Sunnyside
18.
10
Abbie Vermeire
61-09
Trout Lake
19.
12
Natasha Van Dusen
60-04
Hermiston
20.
10
Kaonna Olney
59-04
Yakama Nation Tribal
21.
9
Emma Munsterman
59-02
Hermiston
22.
10
Brooke Capetillo
59-01
Toppenish
22.
9
Rebecca Rainville
59-01
West Valley-Yakima
24.
11
Mariah Hicks
56-04
Yakama Nation Tribal
25.
10
Paola Campos
55-04
Sunnyside
26.
12
Celeste Rodriguez
55-01
Hermiston
27.
12
Chelsey Offill
53-08
Hermiston
28.
10
Regina Baker
50-06
Toppenish
29.
9
Anjelica Bustos
48-05
A.C. Davis
30.
9
Melea Berline
47-00
Thorp
31.
10
Makayla Mangione
46-04
Hermiston
32.
9
Samantha Heath
45-07
Toppenish
33.
9
San Juanita Rodriguez
44-10
Mabton
34.
10
Elizabeth Villalabos
42-02
A.C. Davis
35.
12
Candace Ballard
41-11
Trout Lake
36.
9
Kayla Rafferty
40-03
West Valley-Yakima
37.
9
Myra Lemmon
36-07
Hermiston
38.
12
Chaylya Tupuola
5-00
Yakama Nation Tribal
12
Hylen Hernandez
ND
White Swan
10
Randi Helveston
ND
Thorp
X
High Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Mckenzie Byrd
5-02.00
Hermiston
2.
10
Lindsay Clerf
4-10.00
Kittitas
3.
11
Tyah Palmer
4-08.00
Hermiston
4.
11
Payton Bower
4-08.00
Richland
5.
9
Emma Stucki
4-02.00
West Valley-Yakima
6.
9
Ana Maria Castilleja
4-02.00
Toppenish
7.
9
Gladdys Palma
4-00.00
White Swan
7.
9
Marlee Turner
4-00.00
Richland
9.
9
Jennie Cardenas
3-10.00
Toppenish
9.
9
Angie Lares
3-10.00
Toppenish
9.
9
Brenda Ramirez
3-10.00
Toppenish
X
Pole Vault
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Brittany McCrum
9-06.00
Wenatchee
2.
10
Karoly Despain
8-00.00
Eisenhower
3.
12
Jackie Gates
8-00.00
Richland
4.
10
Michelle Mercer
8-00.00
Eisenhower
5.
12
Hannah Berndt
7-06.00
LaSalle
6.
10
Tessa Britt
7-06.00
Wenatchee
7.
10
Jordan Ross
7-06.00
Eisenhower
8.
10
Lindsay Clerf
7-00.00
Kittitas
8.
9
Courtney Turner
7-00.00
Richland
8.
10
Marissa Morfin
7-00.00
Toppenish
8.
10
Sydney Wilkerson
7-00.00
Wenatchee
8.
9
Bethany Putnam
7-00.00
Trout Lake
8.
11
Theresa Barney
7-00.00
Toppenish
8.
10
Abigail Poston
7-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
15.
9
Shaniah Pinkham
6-06.00
Wapato
15.
10
Nicole Strasser
6-06.00
Richland
15.
9
Caitlin Turner
6-06.00
Richland
18.
10
Alexis Dorame
5-06.00
Toppenish
18.
9
Lyndie Castro
5-06.00
Wapato
10
Vanessa Chavez
NH
Toppenish
X
Long Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Lexi Ott
15-04.00
Kittitas
2.
10
Tabby Hickey
13-10.50
Wapato
3.
12
Jessica Laidlaw
13-04.75
Eisenhower
4.
12
Svetlana Schweiger
13-03.50
Richland
5.
11
Payton Bower
13-00.00
Richland
6.
9
Sara Johnson
12-11.00
LaSalle
7.
12
Mary Gutierrez
12-07.00
Mabton
8.
9
Bethany Putnam
12-06.50
Trout Lake
9.
9
Brooke Wallace
12-04.50
Thorp
10.
10
Lilly Nava
11-09.75
Toppenish
11.
10
Jordan Ross
11-09.00
Eisenhower
12.
12
Hylen Hernandez
11-06.50
White Swan
13.
11
Arianna Wildflower
11-05.50
White Swan
14.
12
Katherine Reynolds
11-05.25
Wapato
15.
11
Marlene Umtuch
11-04.50
White Swan
16.
9
Chisa Taguchi
11-03.50
Trout Lake
17.
10
Brittney Espinoza
11-00.50
Hermiston
18.
9
Noemi Gutierrez
11-00.00
Mabton
19.
10
Karoly Despain
10-09.00
Eisenhower
20.
9
Tayler Burnam
10-05.00
West Valley-Yakima
21.
9
Genesis Ballard
10-04.00
Trout Lake
22.
10
Carson Filkins
10-01.50
Eisenhower
23.
9
Angela Montes
10-01.00
Sunnyside
24.
11
Jana Freeman
10-00.00
West Valley-Yakima
25.
9
Paytin O'Leary
9-11.00
Sunnyside
25.
11
Suzanne McConville
9-11.00
Lyle/Wishram
27.
9
Ana Montes-Martinez
9-10.00
A.C. Davis
27.
11
Taylor Jarolimek
9-10.00
Wenatchee
29.
12
Kathryn Moore
9-08.50
A.C. Davis
30.
9
Rocio Araujo
9-01.00
A.C. Davis
31.
9
Joccelyne Vincent
8-11.00
A.C. Davis
32.
10
Alondra Anaya
5-00.00
A.C. Davis
X
Triple Jump
- Junior Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Lexi Ott
32-07.50
Kittitas
2.
12
Jessica Laidlaw
29-10.00
Eisenhower
3.
9
Sara Johnson
29-07.50
LaSalle
4.
9
Bethany Putnam
28-06.00
Trout Lake
5.
11
Peyton Wahl
27-09.00
Richland
6.
9
Emma Stucki
26-11.00
West Valley-Yakima
7.
9
Noemi Gutierrez
26-09.00
Mabton
8.
11
Theresa Barney
26-03.00
Toppenish
9.
10
Lilly Nava
24-03.25
Toppenish
10.
10
Carson Filkins
23-06.00
Eisenhower
11.
9
Liru Huang
22-09.50
Trout Lake
11
Payton Bower
ND
Richland