1. |
11 |
Colton Forman |
16.18a |
Kittitas |
|
2. |
11 |
Jacob Firestone |
19.24a |
Ephrata |
|
3. |
10 |
Andrew Turnbull |
20.21a |
Eisenhower |
|
4. |
10 |
Jesse Steffen |
20.45a |
Ephrata |
|
5. |
11 |
Fabian Cervantes |
21.21a |
Toppenish |
|
6. |
11 |
Ubaldo Manzo |
21.43a |
Toppenish |
|
7. |
12 |
Bracher Hodgen |
22.78a |
Walla Walla |
|
8. |
10 |
Michael Richard Dominguez |
22.85a |
Eisenhower |
|
9. |
12 |
Zachary Clark |
22.94a |
Eisenhower |
|
10. |
11 |
Augustin Ciresa |
22.95a |
Walla Walla |
|
11. |
9 |
Brayan Lopez |
23.13a |
Othello |
|
12. |
9 |
Paul Glenski |
24.39a |
Eisenhower |
|
1. |
|
Wesley Gibb
Devin Powers
Chandler Sabin
Colton Forman |
46.69a |
Kittitas |
|
2. |
|
Relay Team |
48.02a |
Walla Walla |
|
3. |
|
Gregory Rodriguez
Marc Cerna
Max Staples
Dylan Donato |
49.26a |
Wapato |
|
4. |
|
Kyle Bradley
Christian Castrellon
Tayden Jenkins
Chris English |
49.48a |
Pasco |
|
5. |
|
Jesus Gonzalez
Miguel Garcia
Alvaro Ontiveros
Alfredo Lemus |
49.82a |
Othello |
|
6. |
|
Cristian Alfaro
Alexander George
Brian Alejo
Jonathan Chavez |
50.90a |
Toppenish |
|
7. |
|
Rhyan Gonzalez
Victor Johnson
Eric Pebeahsy
Salvador Osorio |
52.11a |
Toppenish |
|
8. |
|
Anthony Hernandez
Izmael Mercado
Cole Kelley
Edgar Castillon |
53.23a |
Pasco |
|
|
|
Juan Guendulein
Joseph Milton
Jeremiah Milton
Luis Alfaro |
53.66a |
Toppenish |
|
9. |
|
Vicente Garcia
Vincent Sandoval
Adan Zarate
Fabian Cantu |
56.05a |
Toppenish |
|
|
|
Raven Bolen
Jesus Alvarez
Cory Ault
Jeyson Chavez |
DQ |
A.C. Davis |
|
|
|
Erik Valenzuela
Chris Walker
Jesse Steffen
Salvador Rodriquez |
DQ |
Ephrata |
|
1. |
|
Chandler Sabin
Reilly Ambrose
Daniel Espinoza
Wesley Gibb |
3:50.79a |
Kittitas |
|
1. |
|
Vicente Garcia
Cristian Alfaro
Alexander George
Juan Guendulein |
3:50.79a |
Toppenish |
|
2. |
|
Andres Uribe
Cristian Saenz
Jordan Renteria
Carlos Ramirez |
4:02.38a |
Pasco |
|
3. |
|
Relay Team |
4:06.68a |
Walla Walla |
|
4. |
|
Aaron Arquette
Elijah George
Dylan Houle
Isiah Strom |
4:09.62a |
Yakama Nation Tribal |
|
5. |
|
Billy Lawrence
Alec Begay
Victor Martinez
Max Staples |
4:11.75a |
Wapato |
|
6. |
|
Rogelio Mares
Alejandro Torres
Paul Glenski
Antonio Heredia |
4:13.05a |
Eisenhower |
|
8. |
|
Rhyan Gonzalez
Victor Johnson
Salvador Osorio
Favian Mares |
4:16.75a |
Toppenish |
|
9. |
|
Doriel Arreola
Pedro Ramirez
Jesus Gonzalez
Miguel Valencia |
4:24.03a |
Othello |
|
1. |
10 |
Wesley Gibb |
19-01.75 |
Kittitas |
|
2. |
12 |
Eric Hedine |
18-00.50 |
Walla Walla |
|
3. |
10 |
Chandler Sabin |
17-05.00 |
Kittitas |
|
4. |
12 |
Bracher Hodgen |
17-03.50 |
Walla Walla |
|
5. |
11 |
Mattes Melius |
16-06.50 |
Eisenhower |
|
6. |
11 |
Ben Tompkins |
16-02.00 |
Walla Walla |
|
7. |
10 |
Reilly Ambrose |
16-01.00 |
Kittitas |
|
8. |
11 |
Gary Rios-Lopez |
16-00.00 |
Kittitas |
|
9. |
9 |
Salvador Rodriquez |
15-11.50 |
Ephrata |
|
10. |
10 |
Israel Gonzalez |
15-11.00 |
Othello |
|
11. |
10 |
Kaden Hooper |
15-10.75 |
A.C. Davis |
|
12. |
11 |
Adrian AJ Rodriguez |
15-07.25 |
Toppenish |
|
13. |
10 |
Star sun Billy |
15-02.50 |
Yakama Nation Tribal |
|
14. |
9 |
AJ Mangarero |
15-00.00 |
Walla Walla |
|
15. |
11 |
Noah Patterson |
14-11.25 |
Wapato |
|
16. |
10 |
Michael Richard Dominguez |
14-10.50 |
Eisenhower |
|
17. |
10 |
Cristian Rodriguez |
14-09.50 |
Eisenhower |
|
18. |
9 |
Kyle McIrvin |
14-09.00 |
Kittitas |
|
18. |
9 |
Tyas Garner |
14-09.00 |
Walla Walla |
|
20. |
12 |
Alex Jaime |
14-05.00 |
Granger |
|
21. |
9 |
Dalton Thompson |
14-01.25 |
Walla Walla |
|
22. |
9 |
Rhyan Gonzalez |
13-07.25 |
Toppenish |
|
23. |
9 |
Isiah Strom |
13-04.25 |
Yakama Nation Tribal |
|
24. |
9 |
Drew Nyberg |
13-03.50 |
Eisenhower |
|
25. |
11 |
Connor Hilburn |
11-09.00 |
Kittitas |
|
26. |
9 |
Eric Pebeahsy |
11-03.00 |
Toppenish |
|
27. |
11 |
Oscar Villasenor |
9-10.75 |
Toppenish |
|
28. |
10 |
Jorge Valencia |
9-09.00 |
A.C. Davis |
|