2011 District Meet Results @ Ike
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
9
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
10.86a
Wenatchee
2.
12
Jacob McKinney
11.30a
Richland
3.
12
Brett Adamson
11.35a
Chiawana
4.
11
Austin Wagner
11.49a
A.C. Davis
5.
12
Mike Esparza
11.57a
Eisenhower
6.
12
Tyler Powell
11.63a
Richland
7.
9
Spencer Smith
11.64a
Wenatchee
8.
12
Gage Reynolds
11.68a
Richland
9.
11
Sawyer Powell
11.69a
Richland
10.
10
Justyn Simmons
11.72a
Moses Lake
11.
10
Stuart Miner
11.75a
Richland
12.
11
Scotty Shead
11.77a
A.C. Davis
13.
10
Jonah Hoe
11.78a
Walla Walla
14.
12
Kyle Clemans
11.82a
Wenatchee
15.
11
Elijah Gardaya
11.97a
Richland
16.
10
Robert Miller
12.12a
Walla Walla
17.
11
Kevin Artiga
12.15a
Chiawana
18.
11
Michael Mathews
12.19a
Walla Walla
X
200 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
9
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
21.71a
Wenatchee
2.
12
Dimitri Mandapat
22.15a
Eisenhower
3.
12
Jacob McKinney
22.75a
Richland
4.
12
Mike Esparza
22.83a
Eisenhower
5.
11
Austin Wagner
22.96a
A.C. Davis
6.
12
Brett Adamson
23.11a
Chiawana
7.
12
Tyler Powell
23.29a
Richland
8.
12
Gage Reynolds
23.43a
Richland
9.
11
Sawyer Powell
23.45a
Richland
10.
11
Curtis Broberg
23.47a
Wenatchee
11.
12
Cooper Helm
23.49a
Wenatchee
12.
10
Stuart Miner
23.60a
Richland
13.
11
Scotty Shead
23.94a
A.C. Davis
14.
9
Spencer Smith
23.99a
Wenatchee
15.
11
Elijah Gardaya
24.16a
Richland
16.
10
Robert Miller
24.30a
Walla Walla
17.
11
Kevin Artiga
24.84a
Chiawana
X
400 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
9
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
48.56a
Wenatchee
2.
12
Dimitri Mandapat
49.55a
Eisenhower
3.
12
Cooper Helm
50.49a
Wenatchee
4.
11
Nick Boersma
51.08a
Wenatchee
5.
12
Shakeem Lakes
51.69a
Richland
6.
10
Jonah Hoe
52.36a
Walla Walla
7.
12
Zach Pipkin
52.43a
Wenatchee
8.
9
Drew Schreiber
52.59a
Eisenhower
9.
11
Spencer Wilson
52.68a
Wenatchee
10.
11
Matthew Gilbert
53.44a
Chiawana
11.
12
William Hennessey
53.69a
A.C. Davis
12.
11
Connor Qualheim
54.65a
Richland
13.
12
Luke Ekstrom
54.90a
Richland
14.
10
Rogelio Bahena
55.36a
A.C. Davis
15.
10
Jack Dunley
55.79a
Wenatchee
16.
10
Robert Miller
56.02a
Walla Walla
17.
9
Forrest Swant
56.38a
Walla Walla
18.
10
Andrez Acevedo
56.95a
Eisenhower
X
800 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Nick Boersma
1:59.82a
Wenatchee
2.
12
Austin Morgan
2:00.81a
Walla Walla
3.
11
Alberto Melchor
2:02.06a
A.C. Davis
4.
12
Cayle Turpen
2:02.38a
Richland
5.
12
Timothy Cummings
2:02.72a
Eisenhower
6.
12
Joe Cordes
2:02.92a
Wenatchee
7.
11
Ty Hafen
2:02.99a
Walla Walla
8.
12
Matthew Sturtevant
2:03.36a
Chiawana
9.
10
Gabriel Garcia
2:03.67a
Eisenhower
10.
12
Tyler Shales
2:04.80a
Wenatchee
11.
10
Delfino Dominguez
2:05.06a
Eisenhower
12.
10
Lowell Kirkwood
2:06.20a
Moses Lake
13.
12
Nathan Mather
2:07.74a
Richland
14.
12
Peter Troianello
2:07.92a
Eisenhower
15.
10
Braeden Rehfield
2:09.32a
Eisenhower
16.
12
Michael Burke
2:10.30a
Richland
17.
10
Jesse Salazar
2:11.44a
Eisenhower
18.
9
Sam Martin
2:12.70a
Wenatchee
X
1600 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Jacob Smith
4:16.59a
Wenatchee
2.
12
Aaron Nelson
4:19.05a
Walla Walla
3.
12
Timothy Cummings
4:21.09a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Alberto Melchor
4:22.25a
A.C. Davis
5.
11
John-Paul Wolpert
4:23.32a
Walla Walla
6.
12
Cayle Turpen
4:24.90a
Richland
7.
10
Delfino Dominguez
4:39.09a
Eisenhower
8.
10
Carter Svendsen
4:41.62a
Eisenhower
9.
9
Tristan Cunderla
4:44.99a
Wenatchee
10.
12
Nathan Mather
4:46.05a
Richland
11.
9
Gage Benner
4:48.17a
Eisenhower
12.
10
Carlos Cruz
4:49.82a
Richland
13.
10
Braeden Rehfield
4:51.35a
Eisenhower
14.
10
Jesse Salazar
4:55.97a
Eisenhower
15.
10
Gavin Leaverton
4:58.04a
Eisenhower
16.
11
Judd Lewis
5:02.33a
Wenatchee
17.
10
Francisco Cortes
5:03.22a
Eisenhower
18.
11
Austin Van Warmer
5:03.86a
Richland
19.
9
Simon Verduzco
5:05.49a
Eisenhower
X
3200 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Jacob Smith
9:22.16a
Wenatchee
2.
11
Jaziel Rodriguez
9:36.33a
Eisenhower
3.
11
Santos Vargas
9:43.42a
Eisenhower
4.
11
John-Paul Wolpert
9:44.23a
Walla Walla
5.
12
Aaron Nelson
9:54.46a
Walla Walla
6.
9
Michael Williams
9:59.55a
Richland
7.
11
Kyle Chapman
10:00.99a
Eisenhower
8.
11
Greggory Heller
10:03.42a
Walla Walla
9.
10
Sean Newcomb
10:06.57a
Walla Walla
10.
12
Zechariah Lapier
10:08.39a
Walla Walla
11.
11
Hayden Wise
10:16.57a
Moses Lake
12.
9
Tristan Cunderla
10:31.22a
Wenatchee
13.
11
Alec Jones
10:39.05a
Walla Walla
14.
10
Carter Svendsen
10:43.36a
Eisenhower
15.
10
Gavin Leaverton
10:44.60a
Eisenhower
16.
11
Alex Palacios
10:53.59a
A.C. Davis
17.
10
Brendan Morrison
10:55.47a
Wenatchee
18.
10
Brian Islas
11:03.53a
A.C. Davis
X
110m Hurdles - 39"
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Travis Kafentzis
15.46a
Richland
2.
11
Curtis Broberg
16.18a
Wenatchee
3.
11
Kyle Jameson
16.51a
Walla Walla
4.
12
Jesus Ceron
16.60a
Walla Walla
5.
12
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
16.69a
Wenatchee
6.
11
Kyle Keeler
16.88a
Wenatchee
7.
11
Ryan Socha
17.05a
A.C. Davis
8.
9
Anthony Galat
17.14a
Richland
9.
9
Ivan Popovich
17.27a
Richland
10.
10
Kingsavardkied Harvin
17.32a
A.C. Davis
11.
11
Drew Wilke
17.73a
Walla Walla
12.
11
Andrew Hino
17.85a
Eisenhower
13.
11
Zack Walker
17.86a
Moses Lake
14.
10
Allen Park
18.32a
Moses Lake
15.
11
Jason Klicker
18.58a
Walla Walla
16.
9
Sowah Marley
18.74a
Walla Walla
17.
12
Cesar Sanabia
19.77a
Moses Lake
X
110m Hurdles - 39"
- 4A - Prelims
1.
12
Travis Kafentzis
15.46a
Richland
2.
11
Curtis Broberg
16.18a
Wenatchee
3.
11
Kyle Jameson
16.51a
Walla Walla
4.
12
Jesus Ceron
16.60a
Walla Walla
5.
12
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
16.69a
Wenatchee
6.
11
Kyle Keeler
16.88a
Wenatchee
7.
11
Ryan Socha
17.05a
A.C. Davis
8.
9
Anthony Galat
17.14a
Richland
9.
9
Ivan Popovich
17.27a
Richland
10.
10
Kingsavardkied Harvin
17.32a
A.C. Davis
11.
11
Drew Wilke
17.73a
Walla Walla
12.
11
Andrew Hino
17.85a
Eisenhower
13.
11
Zack Walker
17.86a
Moses Lake
14.
10
Allen Park
18.32a
Moses Lake
15.
11
Jason Klicker
18.58a
Walla Walla
16.
9
Sowah Marley
18.74a
Walla Walla
17.
12
Cesar Sanabia
19.77a
Moses Lake
X
300m Hurdles - 36"
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Kyle Jameson
40.70a
Walla Walla
2.
12
Travis Kafentzis
41.01a
Richland
3.
12
Sawyer Neiffer
41.49a
Walla Walla
4.
11
Curtis Broberg
41.60a
Wenatchee
5.
9
Anthony Galat
42.46a
Richland
6.
11
Austin Lynn
42.73a
A.C. Davis
7.
12
Cesar Sanabia
42.82a
Moses Lake
8.
11
Michael Mathews
42.83a
Walla Walla
9.
11
Michael Sadeddin
42.97a
Eisenhower
10.
9
Ivan Popovich
43.42a
Richland
11.
11
Andrew Hino
44.11a
Eisenhower
12.
10
Kingsavardkied Harvin
44.25a
A.C. Davis
13.
11
Steven Mora
46.19a
Eisenhower
14.
11
Mark Mckeown
46.67a
Chiawana
15.
12
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
46.95a
Wenatchee
16.
9
Sowah Marley
47.55a
Walla Walla
X
300m Hurdles - 36"
- 4A - Prelims
1.
11
Kyle Jameson
40.70a
Walla Walla
2.
12
Travis Kafentzis
41.01a
Richland
3.
12
Sawyer Neiffer
41.49a
Walla Walla
4.
11
Curtis Broberg
41.60a
Wenatchee
5.
9
Anthony Galat
42.46a
Richland
6.
11
Austin Lynn
42.73a
A.C. Davis
7.
12
Cesar Sanabia
42.82a
Moses Lake
8.
11
Michael Mathews
42.83a
Walla Walla
9.
11
Michael Sadeddin
42.97a
Eisenhower
10.
9
Ivan Popovich
43.42a
Richland
11.
11
Andrew Hino
44.11a
Eisenhower
12.
10
Kingsavardkied Harvin
44.25a
A.C. Davis
13.
11
Steven Mora
46.19a
Eisenhower
14.
11
Mark Mckeown
46.67a
Chiawana
15.
12
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
46.95a
Wenatchee
16.
9
Sowah Marley
47.55a
Walla Walla
11
Kyle Keeler
SCR
Wenatchee
X
4x100 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
-
Kyle Clemans
Cooper Helm
Spencer Smith
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
43.06a
Wenatchee
2.
-
Travis Kafentzis
Jacob McKinney
Tyler Powell
Sawyer Powell
43.28a
Richland
3.
-
Luis Bahena
Austin Lynn
Scotty Shead
Austin Wagner
45.23a
A.C. Davis
4.
-
Robert Miller
Miguel Torres
Michael Mathews
Nathaniel Lynn
45.67a
Walla Walla
5.
-
Jordan Koon
Steven Cline
Cameron Law
Justin Simmons
46.01a
Moses Lake
-
Kevin Artiga
Daniel Hughes
Geramey Duckworth
Brett Adamson
DQ
Chiawana
-
Andrew Hino
Drew Schreiber
Mike Esparza
Dimitri Mandapat
DQ
Eisenhower
X
4x400 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
-
Drew Schreiber
Mike Esparza
Timothy Cummings
Dimitri Mandapat
3:25.14a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Armando Bendito-Zepeda
Nick Boersma
Zach Pipkin
Cooper Helm
3:25.95a
Wenatchee
3.
-
Kyle Jameson
Jonah Hoe
Sawyer Neiffer
Austin Morgan
3:30.55a
Walla Walla
4.
-
Shakeem Lakes
Luke Ekstrom
Gage Reynolds
Cayle Turpen
3:31.51a
Richland
5.
-
Mark Mckeown
Matthew Sturtevant
Austin Sparks
Matthew Gilbert
3:37.29a
Chiawana
6.
-
Scotty Shead
Austin Lynn
Alberto Melchor
William Hennessey
3:44.30a
A.C. Davis
7.
-
Lowell Kirkwood
Atsushi Nakamura
Daniel Noteboom
Hayden Wise
3:58.63a
Moses Lake
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Daniel Hughes
56-11.00
Chiawana
2.
11
Dennis Christensen
56-01.75
Richland
3.
12
Jaden Espinoza
46-07.00
Chiawana
4.
11
Scott Mayfield
46-01.75
Richland
5.
12
Luis DeLeon
45-01.50
Eisenhower
6.
12
Brandon Bradley
44-11.50
Moses Lake
7.
12
Cameron Dahl
43-11.75
Chiawana
8.
10
Logan Reardon
43-08.75
Walla Walla
9.
12
Keaton Smith
43-06.00
Wenatchee
10.
12
Nicolas Vincent
43-04.50
Chiawana
11.
10
Cody O'Connell
43-00.25
Wenatchee
12.
12
Patrick Sullivan
42-01.75
Chiawana
13.
12
Chris Guerra
41-10.50
Moses Lake
13.
12
Alex Murchie
41-10.50
Eisenhower
15.
12
Kyle Woolcutt
40-09.75
Walla Walla
16.
12
Gerald Maib
40-06.75
Walla Walla
17.
11
Ryan Lowe
40-04.75
Richland
18.
10
Tyler Jackson
40-03.50
Richland
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- 4A - Prelims
1.
12
Daniel Hughes
56-11.00
Chiawana
2.
11
Dennis Christensen
56-01.75
Richland
3.
12
Jaden Espinoza
46-07.00
Chiawana
4.
11
Scott Mayfield
46-01.75
Richland
5.
12
Luis DeLeon
45-01.50
Eisenhower
6.
12
Brandon Bradley
44-11.50
Moses Lake
7.
12
Cameron Dahl
43-11.75
Chiawana
8.
10
Logan Reardon
43-08.75
Walla Walla
9.
12
Keaton Smith
43-06.00
Wenatchee
10.
12
Nicolas Vincent
43-04.50
Chiawana
11.
10
Cody O'Connell
43-00.25
Wenatchee
12.
12
Patrick Sullivan
42-01.75
Chiawana
13.
12
Chris Guerra
41-10.50
Moses Lake
13.
12
Alex Murchie
41-10.50
Eisenhower
15.
12
Kyle Woolcutt
40-09.75
Walla Walla
16.
12
Gerald Maib
40-06.75
Walla Walla
17.
11
Ryan Lowe
40-04.75
Richland
18.
10
Tyler Jackson
40-03.50
Richland
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Dennis Christensen
145-01
Richland
2.
12
Jaden Espinoza
140-01
Chiawana
3.
12
Brandon Bradley
133-10
Moses Lake
4.
10
Tyler Jackson
130-06
Richland
5.
11
Joe Payne
129-10
Richland
6.
11
Scott Mayfield
129-00
Richland
7.
10
Zachary Nay
126-10
Chiawana
8.
10
Mikal Livingston
126-10
Eisenhower
9.
12
Luis DeLeon
124-01
Eisenhower
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- 4A - Prelims
1.
11
Dennis Christensen
145-01
Richland
2.
12
Jaden Espinoza
129-11
Chiawana
3.
11
Joe Payne
129-10
Richland
4.
10
Tyler Jackson
127-08
Richland
5.
10
Zachary Nay
126-09
Chiawana
6.
11
Scott Mayfield
126-07
Richland
7.
10
Mikal Livingston
125-01
Eisenhower
8.
12
Luis DeLeon
124-01
Eisenhower
9.
12
Brandon Bradley
123-04
Moses Lake
10.
11
Ashaunte Brown
122-01
Walla Walla
11.
11
Colton Frazier
120-06
Wenatchee
12.
12
Jake Robertson
117-07
Walla Walla
13.
10
Logan Reardon
116-06
Walla Walla
14.
12
Cameron Dahl
114-07
Chiawana
15.
10
Pablo Chavolla
113-02
Wenatchee
16.
12
Alex Murchie
112-00
Eisenhower
17.
10
Quinn Piver
105-05
Walla Walla
18.
10
Jeremy Larson
102-00
Walla Walla
X
Javelin - 800g
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Joe Payne
167-01
Richland
2.
12
Jaden Espinoza
165-01
Chiawana
3.
12
Jake Robertson
155-11
Walla Walla
4.
9
Blake Aguilar
155-01
Wenatchee
5.
12
Tyler Morley
153-05
Wenatchee
6.
10
Logan Reardon
153-00
Walla Walla
7.
11
Jason Easter
151-08
Eisenhower
8.
12
Daniel Hughes
151-07
Chiawana
9.
10
Zach Gilvey
147-10
Walla Walla
10.
12
Keaton Smith
139-01
Wenatchee
11.
11
Caleb Huisingh
138-02
Chiawana
12.
11
Parker Doyle
137-04
Richland
13.
11
Miguel Delamora
136-06
Chiawana
14.
11
Benjamin Mobley
134-08
A.C. Davis
15.
11
Orion Karn
128-11
A.C. Davis
16.
10
Nik Miner
125-07
Walla Walla
17.
12
Andrew Escamilla
122-03
Moses Lake
18.
12
Nicolas Vincent
119-10
Chiawana
X
Javelin - 800g
- 4A - Prelims
1.
11
Joe Payne
167-01
Richland
2.
12
Jaden Espinoza
165-01
Chiawana
3.
12
Jake Robertson
155-11
Walla Walla
4.
9
Blake Aguilar
155-01
Wenatchee
5.
12
Tyler Morley
153-05
Wenatchee
6.
10
Logan Reardon
153-00
Walla Walla
7.
11
Jason Easter
151-08
Eisenhower
8.
12
Daniel Hughes
151-07
Chiawana
9.
10
Zach Gilvey
147-10
Walla Walla
10.
12
Keaton Smith
139-01
Wenatchee
11.
11
Caleb Huisingh
138-02
Chiawana
12.
11
Parker Doyle
137-04
Richland
13.
11
Miguel Delamora
136-06
Chiawana
14.
11
Benjamin Mobley
134-08
A.C. Davis
15.
11
Orion Karn
128-11
A.C. Davis
16.
10
Nik Miner
125-07
Walla Walla
17.
12
Andrew Escamilla
122-03
Moses Lake
18.
12
Nicolas Vincent
119-10
Chiawana
X
High Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Travis Kafentzis
6-02.00
Richland
2.
12
Keaton Smith
6-00.00
Wenatchee
3.
12
Tanner Urlacher
5-10.00
Eisenhower
4.
12
Jake Robertson
5-08.00
Walla Walla
5.
10
Miguel Torres
5-08.00
Walla Walla
6.
10
Austin Sparks
5-08.00
Chiawana
7.
11
Patrick Robinson
5-06.00
Richland
7.
11
Austin Lynn
5-06.00
A.C. Davis
9.
9
Spencer Smith
5-06.00
Wenatchee
X
High Jump
- 4A - Prelims
1.
12
Travis Kafentzis
6-02.00
Richland
2.
12
Keaton Smith
6-00.00
Wenatchee
3.
12
Tanner Urlacher
5-10.00
Eisenhower
4.
12
Jake Robertson
5-08.00
Walla Walla
5.
10
Miguel Torres
5-08.00
Walla Walla
6.
10
Austin Sparks
5-08.00
Chiawana
7.
11
Patrick Robinson
5-06.00
Richland
7.
11
Austin Lynn
5-06.00
A.C. Davis
9.
9
Spencer Smith
5-06.00
Wenatchee
10.
10
Cameron Ballard
5-06.00
Moses Lake
9
Ben Crowell
NH
Moses Lake
10
Mitchell Alvarez
NH
Richland
10
Tanner Cranor
NH
Walla Walla
12
Nicholas Bushman
NH
Walla Walla
X
Pole Vault
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Marcus Schooley
14-06.00
A.C. Davis
2.
11
Jacob Hino
13-06.00
Eisenhower
3.
12
Joe Stevenson
13-00.00
Richland
4.
10
Conner Faulkner
13-00.00
Wenatchee
5.
12
Joseph Keeton
13-00.00
Eisenhower
6.
10
Cameron Law
12-00.00
Moses Lake
7.
12
Nelson Thai
11-06.00
Eisenhower
8.
10
Nathan McBride
11-00.00
Chiawana
9.
10
Zack Paro
11-00.00
Wenatchee
10.
10
Evan Britt
11-00.00
Wenatchee
11.
9
Conner Smith
11-00.00
Richland
12.
12
Eric Hofferber
10-06.00
Richland
13.
9
Tanner Gill
10-06.00
Richland
14.
10
Garret Kenny
10-06.00
Walla Walla
14.
10
Peter Sirmon
10-06.00
Walla Walla
14.
10
Jeremy Reynolds
10-06.00
Moses Lake
10
Dominique Grubb
NH
Wenatchee
10
Jacob Guffey
NH
Richland
X
Pole Vault
- 4A - Prelims
1.
12
Marcus Schooley
14-06.00
A.C. Davis
2.
11
Jacob Hino
13-06.00
Eisenhower
3.
12
Joe Stevenson
13-00.00
Richland
4.
10
Conner Faulkner
13-00.00
Wenatchee
5.
12
Joseph Keeton
13-00.00
Eisenhower
6.
10
Cameron Law
12-00.00
Moses Lake
7.
12
Nelson Thai
11-06.00
Eisenhower
8.
10
Nathan McBride
11-00.00
Chiawana
9.
10
Zack Paro
11-00.00
Wenatchee
10.
10
Evan Britt
11-00.00
Wenatchee
11.
9
Conner Smith
11-00.00
Richland
12.
12
Eric Hofferber
10-06.00
Richland
13.
9
Tanner Gill
10-06.00
Richland
14.
10
Peter Sirmon
10-06.00
Walla Walla
14.
10
Garret Kenny
10-06.00
Walla Walla
14.
10
Jeremy Reynolds
10-06.00
Moses Lake
10
Dominique Grubb
NH
Wenatchee
10
Jacob Guffey
NH
Richland
X
Long Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Geramey Duckworth
21-00.50
Chiawana
2.
12
Brett Adamson
19-11.00
Chiawana
3.
10
Justyn Simmons
19-11.00
Moses Lake
4.
12
Matt Wildey
19-07.50
Richland
5.
12
Jesus Ceron
19-06.75
Walla Walla
6.
12
Shakeem Lakes
19-05.75
Richland
7.
11
Elijah Gardaya
19-04.25
Richland
8.
11
Patrick Robinson
19-02.25
Richland
9.
11
Jared Crowell
18-02.50
Moses Lake
X
Long Jump
- 4A - Prelims
1.
12
Geramey Duckworth
21-00.50
Chiawana
2.
10
Justyn Simmons
19-11.00
Moses Lake
2.
12
Brett Adamson
19-11.00
Chiawana
4.
12
Matt Wildey
19-07.50
Richland
5.
12
Shakeem Lakes
19-05.75
Richland
6.
12
Jesus Ceron
19-05.50
Walla Walla
7.
11
Elijah Gardaya
19-04.00
Richland
8.
11
Patrick Robinson
19-02.25
Richland
9.
11
Jared Crowell
19-00.50
Moses Lake
10.
11
Jordan Koon
19-00.00
Moses Lake
11.
10
Jonah Hoe
18-10.75
Walla Walla
12.
12
Kyle Clemans
18-09.75
Wenatchee
13.
12
Christian Hall
18-08.25
Richland
14.
9
Ivan Popovich
18-07.25
Richland
15.
11
Jake Scroggie
18-07.00
Wenatchee
16.
10
Austin Sparks
18-03.50
Chiawana
17.
12
Nicholas Bushman
16-10.50
Walla Walla
X
Triple Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Jake Robertson
41-10.75
Walla Walla
2.
12
Shakeem Lakes
41-03.50
Richland
3.
11
Jake Scroggie
40-01.50
Wenatchee
4.
12
Sylas Carter
39-07.75
A.C. Davis
5.
12
Christian Hall
39-04.50
Richland
6.
12
Jesus Ceron
39-03.25
Walla Walla
7.
12
Tanner Urlacher
38-11.00
Eisenhower
8.
11
Connor Black
38-05.25
Wenatchee
9.
12
Geramey Duckworth
37-10.50
Chiawana
X
Triple Jump
- 4A - Prelims
1.
12
Jake Robertson
41-10.75
Walla Walla
2.
12
Shakeem Lakes
41-03.50
Richland
3.
11
Jake Scroggie
40-01.50
Wenatchee
4.
12
Sylas Carter
39-07.75
A.C. Davis
5.
12
Christian Hall
39-04.50
Richland
6.
12
Jesus Ceron
39-03.25
Walla Walla
7.
12
Tanner Urlacher
38-11.00
Eisenhower
8.
11
Connor Black
38-05.25
Wenatchee
9.
12
Geramey Duckworth
37-10.50
Chiawana
10.
11
Jared Crowell
37-09.25
Moses Lake
11.
9
Darnell Handcox
36-05.75
Walla Walla
12.
12
Michael Burke
36-05.00
Richland
13.
12
Colton Hill
35-04.00
Walla Walla
14.
9
Conner Smith
34-11.50
Richland
15.
12
Kyle Woolcutt
34-06.25
Walla Walla
16.
10
Samuel Block
33-09.00
Walla Walla
17.
12
Matt Wildey
32-01.50
Richland
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
10
Tracey Bautista
12.99a
A.C. Davis
2.
10
Christie Adams
13.02a
Wenatchee
3.
12
Ashley Sharp
13.08a
Wenatchee
4.
12
Lynette Harris
13.19a
Wenatchee
5.
11
Sarah Pierce
13.36a
Chiawana
6.
10
Alyssa Conger
13.41a
Chiawana
6.
10
Destiny Sanford
13.41a
Eisenhower
8.
12
Chynna Dickey
13.42a
Richland
9.
12
McKenzie Arnold
13.50a
Eisenhower
10.
11
Sarai Seekamp
13.53a
Walla Walla
11.
9
Caylah Lunning
13.56a
Moses Lake
12.
10
Megan Deen
13.66a
Richland
13.
9
Kendyl Foster
13.67a
Richland
14.
9
Kayla Grigg
13.70a
Moses Lake
15.
10
Brittany Gibbar
13.71a
Walla Walla
16.
9
Jennifer Gould
13.83a
Wenatchee
17.
9
Makayla Keane
14.06a
Walla Walla
X
200 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
10
Christie Adams
25.97a
Wenatchee
2.
10
Tracey Bautista
26.31a
A.C. Davis
3.
12
Shelby Ellsworth
26.52a
Chiawana
4.
11
Nicole Dorsey
26.67a
Wenatchee
5.
12
Ashley Sharp
26.84a
Wenatchee
6.
12
Kailee Davisson
26.87a
Walla Walla
7.
10
Alyssa Powell
26.90a
Richland
8.
10
Brittany Gibbar
27.07a
Walla Walla
9.
12
Chynna Dickey
27.37a
Richland
10.
10
London Cleverly
27.38a
Moses Lake
11.
9
Kendyl Foster
27.46a
Richland
12.
12
Korynn Blanksma
27.48a
Wenatchee
13.
10
Ashley Cornia
27.49a
Walla Walla
14.
10
Maggie Callan
27.53a
Walla Walla
15.
10
Dominique Cox
27.58a
Walla Walla
16.
10
Alyssa Conger
27.80a
Chiawana
17.
9
Hannah Moeller
28.15a
Walla Walla
X
400 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Kailee Davisson
59.35a
Walla Walla
2.
10
Maggie Callan
1:00.84a
Walla Walla
3.
11
Rachel Massey
1:01.05a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Roddie Shanley
1:01.06a
Richland
5.
12
Magie Munoz
1:01.41a
Moses Lake
6.
10
Shanice Lakes
1:01.51a
Richland
7.
11
Tegan Chapman
1:01.72a
Wenatchee
8.
10
Dominique Cox
1:01.96a
Walla Walla
9.
10
London Cleverly
1:02.36a
Moses Lake
10.
9
Sophie Podhaisky
1:02.77a
Richland
11.
10
Hannah Stock
1:03.05a
Chiawana
12.
12
Erin Huisingh
1:03.40a
Chiawana
13.
11
Grace Peven
1:03.42a
Wenatchee
14.
10
Megan Deen
1:03.53a
Richland
15.
10
Julisa Osegueda
1:03.71a
A.C. Davis
16.
9
Alisa Monda
1:05.04a
Wenatchee
17.
9
Selina Koon
1:05.16a
Moses Lake
18.
12
Korynn Blanksma
1:05.33a
Wenatchee
X
800 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
9
Lauren Perry
2:21.63a
Richland
2.
11
Kaitlin Kaluzny
2:24.42a
A.C. Davis
3.
10
Marissa Dotter
2:27.47a
Wenatchee
4.
9
Sydney Allen
2:28.24a
A.C. Davis
5.
10
Paighton Miller
2:28.30a
Wenatchee
6.
11
Jocelyn Vargas
2:29.50a
Walla Walla
7.
12
Magie Munoz
2:30.09a
Moses Lake
8.
9
Danika Pink
2:31.87a
Chiawana
9.
11
Edith Zaragoza
2:32.24a
Eisenhower
10.
10
Kayla Watson
2:32.51a
Richland
11.
9
Kinzie Icayan
2:32.58a
Richland
12.
9
Alyssa Pena
2:33.69a
Eisenhower
13.
9
Ashley Murie
2:35.36a
Wenatchee
14.
10
Sydney Boothe
2:39.53a
Chiawana
15.
12
Amber Buchanan
2:41.47a
Richland
16.
9
Samantha Gil
2:42.12a
Eisenhower
17.
10
Grace Noe
2:42.66a
A.C. Davis
18.
12
Lindsy Thomas
2:45.38a
Eisenhower
X
1600 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Katie Mahoney
5:03.96a
Richland
2.
9
Lauren Perry
5:04.87a
Richland
3.
11
Mayra Chavez
5:07.24a
Eisenhower
4.
10
Rachel Nelson
5:13.45a
Walla Walla
5.
12
Maggie Jones
5:16.23a
Richland
6.
11
Kaitlin Kaluzny
5:16.67a
A.C. Davis
7.
12
Emily Hazen
5:16.97a
Richland
8.
11
Emily Nordt
5:17.76a
Wenatchee
9.
9
Ashley Murie
5:36.83a
Wenatchee
10.
9
Alyssa Pena
5:50.41a
Eisenhower
11.
10
Grace Noe
5:56.24a
A.C. Davis
12.
10
Hannah Marsh
5:56.37a
Moses Lake
13.
10
Julia Sheremet
6:01.81a
Moses Lake
14.
10
Sydney Boothe
6:02.64a
Chiawana
15.
9
Michaela Squier
6:06.55a
Richland
16.
9
Brittany McCrum
6:12.75a
Wenatchee
17.
12
Lindsy Thomas
6:14.46a
Eisenhower
18.
10
Kasey Fisher
6:23.92a
Wenatchee
X
1600 Meters - Wheelchair
- Wheelchair - Finals
1.
11
Chelsea McClammer
4:28.93a
Richland
X
3200 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Mayra Chavez
11:04.36a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Maggie Jones
11:12.33a
Richland
3.
12
Berenice Penaloza
11:18.84a
Eisenhower
4.
12
Katie Mahoney
11:18.90a
Richland
5.
10
Rachel Nelson
11:28.36a
Walla Walla
6.
9
Elise Tello
11:29.87a
Eisenhower
7.
12
Emily Hazen
11:30.04a
Richland
8.
11
Emily Nordt
11:30.20a
Wenatchee
9.
9
Hannah Hampson
11:45.59a
Walla Walla
10.
9
Catherine Feistner
11:57.80a
Walla Walla
11.
10
Maggie Chvilicek
12:13.29a
Wenatchee
12.
12
Emily Gerardi
12:15.75a
A.C. Davis
13.
9
Lea Davidson
12:29.94a
Walla Walla
14.
10
Diana Gil
13:01.27a
Eisenhower
15.
10
Julia Sheremet
13:13.61a
Moses Lake
16.
10
Jamie Taylor
13:15.72a
Richland
17.
10
Hannah Marsh
13:23.65a
Moses Lake
18.
11
Kylie Bosch
13:38.41a
Richland
X
100m Hurdles - 33"
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Sadie Sparks
15.17a
Chiawana
2.
11
Audrey Ketcham
15.71a
Wenatchee
3.
12
Gabby Anderson
15.89a
Walla Walla
4.
11
Nicole Dorsey
15.91a
Wenatchee
5.
11
Charlene Manning
16.70a
Richland
6.
10
Jami Klicker
16.89a
Walla Walla
7.
10
Destiny Sanford
17.05a
Eisenhower
8.
10
Madison Powers
17.38a
Chiawana
9.
11
Anna Croskrey
17.41a
Richland
10.
10
Amanda Kraus
17.47a
Richland
11.
10
Anneliese Barnes
17.57a
Richland
12.
10
Lynnette Nygard
17.76a
Wenatchee
13.
11
Rebekah Heath
17.86a
Walla Walla
14.
10
Chelsi Chamberlain
17.94a
Moses Lake
15.
11
Katy Koelzer
17.96a
Chiawana
16.
10
Kelly Breard
18.03a
Richland
17.
10
Anna Pettyjohn
18.25a
Walla Walla
18.
12
Casey Guilland
18.28a
Eisenhower
X
300m Hurdles - 30"
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Nicole Dorsey
45.98a
Wenatchee
2.
12
Katherine Bravo
46.51a
Eisenhower
3.
12
Jenny Johnson
47.87a
Wenatchee
4.
12
Melanie Valdez
48.03a
Chiawana
5.
10
Ashley Cornia
48.28a
Walla Walla
6.
10
Kelly Breard
49.10a
Richland
7.
11
Charlene Manning
49.56a
Richland
8.
10
Lynnette Nygard
49.64a
Wenatchee
9.
11
Anna Croskrey
50.16a
Richland
10.
10
Jami Klicker
50.23a
Walla Walla
11.
10
Anna Pettyjohn
50.75a
Walla Walla
12.
10
Amanda Kraus
51.67a
Richland
13.
11
Lisa Montoya
53.02a
Eisenhower
14.
10
Megan Ahl-Moser
53.07a
Wenatchee
15.
10
Anneliese Barnes
53.18a
Richland
16.
10
Emily Irwin
53.29a
Richland
17.
12
Delia Martinez
53.77a
A.C. Davis
X
4x100 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
-
Alyssa Conger
Sarah Pierce
Shelby Ellsworth
Sadie Sparks
49.65a
Chiawana
2.
-
Kendyl Foster
Roddie Shanley
Alyssa Powell
Shanice Lakes
50.11a
Richland
3.
-
Kayla Grigg
Caylah Lunning
Keiley Garcia
Magie Munoz
50.90a
Moses Lake
4.
-
Julisa Osegueda
Alyssa Saiz
Alexis Perez
Tracey Bautista
51.21a
A.C. Davis
5.
-
Sarai Seekamp
Brittany Gibbar
Maggie Callan
Gabby Anderson
51.72a
Walla Walla
6.
-
Ashley Sharp
Lynette Harris
Nicole Dorsey
Christie Adams
54.24a
Wenatchee
-
Destiny Sanford
Rachel Freeman
Katherine Bravo
McKenzie Arnold
DQ
Eisenhower
X
4x200 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
-
Melanie Valdez
Sarah Pierce
Sadie Sparks
Shelby Ellsworth
1:46.31a
Chiawana
2.
-
Audrey Ketcham
Grace Peven
Korynn Blanksma
Christie Adams
1:47.55a
Wenatchee
3.
-
Tracey Bautista
Sheila Silvas
Alexis Perez
Julisa Osegueda
1:48.19a
A.C. Davis
4.
-
Sarai Seekamp
Brittany Gibbar
Kailee Davisson
Gabby Anderson
1:48.46a
Walla Walla
5.
-
Sophie Podhaisky
Anna Croskrey
Svetlana Schweiger
Alyssa Powell
1:48.52a
Richland
6.
-
London Cleverly
Caylah Lunning
Keiley Garcia
Magie Munoz
1:50.42a
Moses Lake
X
4x400 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
-
Ashley Cornia
Dominique Cox
Maggie Callan
Kailee Davisson
4:05.35a
Walla Walla
2.
-
Rachel Freeman
McKenzie Arnold
Mayra Chavez
Katherine Bravo
4:08.32a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Maggie Jones
Roddie Shanley
Shanice Lakes
Lauren Perry
4:08.47a
Richland
4.
-
Korynn Blanksma
Tegan Chapman
Jenny Johnson
Grace Peven
4:13.86a
Wenatchee
5.
-
Hannah Stock
Sydney Boothe
Danika Pink
Erin Huisingh
4:22.28a
Chiawana
6.
-
Selina Koon
Grace Hochstatter
Holly Martin
Hannah Marsh
4:38.55a
Moses Lake
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Ewieona Williams
37-08.25
Eisenhower
2.
12
Sydney Christensen
36-06.50
Walla Walla
3.
12
Ariana Balderas
34-01.75
Chiawana
4.
12
Taylor Ballard
33-03.75
Moses Lake
5.
11
Kenzie Webb
33-01.50
Richland
6.
10
Sadie Nielsen
32-11.00
Moses Lake
7.
10
Shanice Lakes
32-03.25
Richland
8.
10
Indanecia Baker
31-07.00
Richland
9.
9
Macey Weitz
31-04.00
Richland
10.
10
Hannah Burns
30-10.25
Walla Walla
11.
11
Jessica Bagley
30-03.75
Richland
12.
11
Lexxi Hallberg
29-10.50
Wenatchee
13.
12
Erin Huisingh
29-09.00
Chiawana
13.
10
Samantha Brown
29-09.00
Eisenhower
15.
10
Miranda Whitworth
29-02.25
A.C. Davis
16.
11
Elizabeth Armenta
27-04.50
Eisenhower
17.
12
Chloe Milliken
26-03.00
Richland
18.
10
Fenisha Williams
26-01.50
A.C. Davis
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- 4A - Prelims
1.
11
Ewieona Williams
36-01.00
Eisenhower
2.
12
Sydney Christensen
34-01.50
Walla Walla
3.
12
Taylor Ballard
33-03.75
Moses Lake
4.
10
Sadie Nielsen
32-03.50
Moses Lake
5.
10
Shanice Lakes
32-03.25
Richland
6.
11
Kenzie Webb
31-10.50
Richland
7.
12
Ariana Balderas
31-09.25
Chiawana
8.
10
Indanecia Baker
31-07.00
Richland
9.
9
Macey Weitz
31-04.00
Richland
10.
10
Hannah Burns
30-10.25
Walla Walla
11.
11
Jessica Bagley
30-03.75
Richland
12.
11
Lexxi Hallberg
29-10.50
Wenatchee
13.
12
Erin Huisingh
29-09.00
Chiawana
13.
10
Samantha Brown
29-09.00
Eisenhower
15.
10
Miranda Whitworth
29-02.25
A.C. Davis
16.
11
Elizabeth Armenta
27-04.50
Eisenhower
17.
12
Chloe Milliken
26-03.00
Richland
18.
10
Fenisha Williams
26-01.50
A.C. Davis
X
Discus - 1kg
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Ariana Balderas
126-03
Chiawana
2.
12
Sydney Christensen
125-09
Walla Walla
3.
10
Sadie Nielsen
120-00
Moses Lake
4.
11
Ewieona Williams
116-06
Eisenhower
5.
12
Carrie Johnston
114-04
Eisenhower
6.
10
Claire Goins
108-09
Eisenhower
7.
11
Megan Thompson
100-07
Walla Walla
8.
10
Brooke Brown
99-05
Eisenhower
9.
11
Chanel Friday
98-03
Richland
10.
11
Lexxi Hallberg
96-06
Wenatchee
11.
12
Erin Huisingh
92-10
Chiawana
12.
10
Indanecia Baker
91-07
Richland
13.
11
Shelby Hein
88-01
Eisenhower
14.
9
Macey Weitz
86-01
Richland
15.
10
Rachel Fry
85-09
A.C. Davis
16.
9
Jessie Shives
82-05
Walla Walla
17.
10
Joyce Akulang
78-02
Chiawana
18.
11
Alexis Haggard
67-00
Walla Walla
X
Discus - 1kg
- 4A - Prelims
1.
12
Ariana Balderas
126-03
Chiawana
2.
12
Sydney Christensen
125-09
Walla Walla
3.
10
Sadie Nielsen
120-00
Moses Lake
4.
11
Ewieona Williams
116-06
Eisenhower
5.
12
Carrie Johnston
114-04
Eisenhower
6.
10
Claire Goins
108-09
Eisenhower
7.
11
Megan Thompson
100-07
Walla Walla
8.
10
Brooke Brown
99-05
Eisenhower
9.
11
Chanel Friday
98-03
Richland
10.
11
Lexxi Hallberg
96-06
Wenatchee
11.
12
Erin Huisingh
92-10
Chiawana
12.
10
Indanecia Baker
91-07
Richland
13.
11
Shelby Hein
88-01
Eisenhower
14.
9
Macey Weitz
86-01
Richland
15.
10
Rachel Fry
85-09
A.C. Davis
16.
9
Jessie Shives
82-05
Walla Walla
17.
10
Joyce Akulang
78-02
Chiawana
18.
11
Alexis Haggard
67-00
Walla Walla
X
Javelin - 600g
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Shelby Ellsworth
134-09
Chiawana
2.
11
Grace Peven
121-00
Wenatchee
3.
10
Brooke Brown
120-00
Eisenhower
4.
11
Madeline Jacobson
116-08
Walla Walla
5.
11
Sabrina Schauss
102-05
Wenatchee
6.
11
Lauren Prater
97-10
Wenatchee
7.
9
Marie Hallowell
97-05
Walla Walla
8.
11
Megan Thompson
94-08
Walla Walla
9.
9
Bridgette Underwood
94-03
Richland
X
Javelin - 600g
- 4A - Prelims
1.
12
Shelby Ellsworth
134-09
Chiawana
2.
11
Grace Peven
121-00
Wenatchee
3.
10
Brooke Brown
120-00
Eisenhower
4.
11
Madeline Jacobson
116-08
Walla Walla
5.
11
Sabrina Schauss
102-05
Wenatchee
6.
11
Lauren Prater
97-10
Wenatchee
7.
9
Marie Hallowell
97-05
Walla Walla
8.
11
Megan Thompson
94-08
Walla Walla
9.
9
Bridgette Underwood
94-03
Richland
10.
10
Tracey Beo
88-09
Richland
11.
10
Wenndy Artiga
85-04
Chiawana
12.
9
Jessie Shives
84-00
Walla Walla
13.
11
Lesly Ibarra
83-11
Chiawana
14.
12
Carrie Johnston
81-11
Eisenhower
15.
12
Kylie Dyer
79-04
Moses Lake
16.
10
Joyce Akulang
79-01
Chiawana
17.
11
Shelby Hein
78-02
Eisenhower
X
High Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Audrey Ketcham
5-10.00
Wenatchee
2.
10
Elizabeth Quick
5-04.00
Richland
3.
11
Sadie Sparks
5-00.00
Chiawana
4.
12
Cecily Wilson
4-10.00
Eisenhower
5.
9
Jennifer Gould
4-10.00
Wenatchee
6.
9
Selina Koon
4-10.00
Moses Lake
6.
11
Charlene Manning
4-10.00
Richland
8.
11
Alexa Simcock
4-10.00
Walla Walla
9.
10
Torrin Crawford
4-08.00
Walla Walla
9.
11
Kylee Black
4-08.00
Chiawana
11.
11
Elizabeth Wood
4-08.00
Walla Walla
11.
11
Alicen Freeman
4-08.00
Walla Walla
13.
11
Cherie Fackrell
4-08.00
Moses Lake
14.
10
Sierra Carman
4-06.00
Walla Walla
11
Madison Wilks
NH
Moses Lake
X
High Jump
- 4A - Prelims
1.
11
Audrey Ketcham
5-10.00
Wenatchee
2.
10
Elizabeth Quick
5-04.00
Richland
3.
11
Sadie Sparks
5-00.00
Chiawana
4.
12
Cecily Wilson
4-10.00
Eisenhower
5.
9
Jennifer Gould
4-10.00
Wenatchee
6.
9
Selina Koon
4-10.00
Moses Lake
6.
11
Charlene Manning
4-10.00
Richland
8.
11
Alexa Simcock
4-10.00
Walla Walla
9.
10
Torrin Crawford
4-08.00
Walla Walla
9.
11
Kylee Black
4-08.00
Chiawana
11.
11
Elizabeth Wood
4-08.00
Walla Walla
11.
11
Alicen Freeman
4-08.00
Walla Walla
13.
11
Cherie Fackrell
4-08.00
Moses Lake
14.
10
Sierra Carman
4-06.00
Walla Walla
11
Madison Wilks
NH
Moses Lake
10
Jaclyn Parnell
SCR
Richland
X
Pole Vault
- 4A - Finals
1.
10
Elizabeth Quick
10-06.00
Richland
2.
12
Joanna Chen
10-06.00
Richland
3.
12
Maria Suarez
10-03.00
Eisenhower
4.
12
Cecily Wilson
9-06.00
Eisenhower
5.
11
Rebekah Heath
8-06.00
Walla Walla
6.
11
Kenzi Black
8-06.00
Wenatchee
7.
9
Macey Weitz
8-06.00
Richland
8.
12
Brianna Mares
8-06.00
Eisenhower
9.
12
Jennifer Goodwin
8-00.00
Walla Walla
X
Pole Vault
- 4A - Prelims
1.
10
Elizabeth Quick
10-06.00
Richland
2.
12
Joanna Chen
10-06.00
Richland
3.
12
Maria Suarez
10-03.00
Eisenhower
4.
12
Cecily Wilson
9-06.00
Eisenhower
5.
11
Rebekah Heath
8-06.00
Walla Walla
6.
11
Kenzi Black
8-06.00
Wenatchee
7.
9
Macey Weitz
8-06.00
Richland
8.
12
Brianna Mares
8-06.00
Eisenhower
9.
12
Jennifer Goodwin
8-00.00
Walla Walla
10.
11
Abby Stones
8-00.00
Moses Lake
12
Karissa Avery
DQ
Richland
12
McAlister Buchanan
DQ
Wenatchee
10
Jaclyn Parnell
DQ
Richland
X
Long Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Audrey Ketcham
17-00.50
Wenatchee
2.
9
Caylah Lunning
16-08.75
Moses Lake
3.
12
Ashley Kelly
16-08.50
Chiawana
4.
10
Madison Powers
16-04.50
Chiawana
5.
11
Kimberly Bakker
16-03.00
Moses Lake
6.
10
Danielle Loving
16-01.75
Chiawana
7.
10
Elizabeth Quick
15-11.75
Richland
8.
12
Ashley Sharp
15-11.00
Wenatchee
9.
10
Ashley Cornia
15-10.00
Walla Walla
X
Long Jump
- 4A - Prelims
1.
9
Caylah Lunning
16-08.75
Moses Lake
2.
12
Ashley Kelly
16-08.50
Chiawana
3.
11
Audrey Ketcham
16-04.00
Wenatchee
4.
11
Kimberly Bakker
16-03.00
Moses Lake
5.
10
Danielle Loving
16-01.75
Chiawana
6.
10
Elizabeth Quick
15-11.75
Richland
7.
12
Ashley Sharp
15-11.00
Wenatchee
8.
10
Ashley Cornia
15-07.75
Walla Walla
9.
10
Madison Powers
15-04.50
Chiawana
10.
9
Selina Koon
15-03.75
Moses Lake
11.
12
Lynette Harris
15-03.50
Wenatchee
12.
10
Hannah Stock
14-11.00
Chiawana
13.
10
Karla Martinez
14-09.75
A.C. Davis
14.
10
London Cleverly
14-08.00
Moses Lake
15.
11
Abby Stones
14-04.50
Moses Lake
16.
9
Peyton Wahl
14-02.00
Richland
17.
10
Sierra Carman
13-06.75
Walla Walla
18.
10
Lynnette Nygard
13-05.50
Wenatchee
X
Triple Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Sarah Pierce
34-08.25
Chiawana
2.
10
Danielle Loving
34-08.00
Chiawana
3.
10
Torrin Crawford
33-05.50
Walla Walla
4.
10
Madison Powers
33-04.50
Chiawana
5.
12
Jenny Johnson
33-00.75
Wenatchee
6.
11
Kimberly Bakker
33-00.75
Moses Lake
7.
11
Madeline Jacobson
32-07.50
Walla Walla
8.
11
Elizabeth Wood
32-06.00
Walla Walla
9.
12
Stefanie Eller
32-01.50
Wenatchee
X
Triple Jump
- 4A - Prelims
1.
11
Sarah Pierce
34-08.25
Chiawana
2.
10
Danielle Loving
34-08.00
Chiawana
3.
10
Torrin Crawford
33-05.50
Walla Walla
4.
10
Madison Powers
33-04.50
Chiawana
5.
12
Jenny Johnson
33-00.75
Wenatchee
6.
11
Kimberly Bakker
33-00.75
Moses Lake
7.
11
Madeline Jacobson
32-07.75
Walla Walla
8.
11
Elizabeth Wood
32-06.00
Walla Walla
9.
12
Stefanie Eller
32-01.50
Wenatchee
10.
12
Casey Guilland
31-11.25
Eisenhower
11.
10
Karla Martinez
31-08.00
A.C. Davis
11.
9
Kayla Grigg
31-08.00
Moses Lake
13.
10
Hannah Burns
31-07.50
Walla Walla
14.
11
Charlene Manning
31-04.75
Richland
14.
10
Jessica Laidlaw
31-04.75
Eisenhower
16.
12
Maria Suarez
30-08.75
Eisenhower
17.
9
Tyra Graney
30-02.00
Richland
18.
9
Marit McQuaig
30-01.50
Wenatchee