2014 District Meet Results @ Eastmont & Davis
4A - Mens
1.
Wenatchee
135.5
2.
Eastmont
107.5
3.
Eisenhower
95
4.
Moses Lake
15
5.
A.C. Davis
2
4A - Womens
1.
Moses Lake
113.5
2.
Eastmont
98
3.
Eisenhower
75
4.
Wenatchee
69.5
5.
A.C. Davis
15
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
10.60
Wenatchee
2.
12
Jeremy VanAssche
10.70
Eastmont
3.
11
Phillip Moore
10.90
Eastmont
4.
11
Chris Rodriguez
11.50
Wenatchee
5.
12
Ryan Wheeler
11.52
Wenatchee
6.
12
Sam Welch
11.60
Moses Lake
7.
12
Lucio Penaloza
11.68
Eisenhower
8.
12
Jose Morales
11.70
Eastmont
8.
11
Chadray Wright
11.70
Moses Lake
10.
9
Shawn Kenny
11.80
Moses Lake
10.
10
Tanner Mooney
11.80
Wenatchee
10.
9
Stephen Lawless
11.80
Eastmont
13.
11
Sam Garcia
11.90
A.C. Davis
14.
11
Israel Davis
12.10
Eisenhower
15.
9
Trever Terry
12.30
Eastmont
16.
11
Daton Cabrera
12.40
A.C. Davis
X
200 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Isaiah Brandt-Sims
21.61a
Wenatchee
2.
12
Jeremy VanAssche
22.07a
Eastmont
3.
12
Ryan Wheeler
22.94a
Wenatchee
4.
11
Chris Rodriguez
23.44a
Wenatchee
4.
9
Quintin Porterfield
23.44a
Eastmont
6.
12
Lucio Penaloza
23.65a
Eisenhower
7.
12
Jose Morales
24.01a
Eastmont
8.
9
Stephen Lawless
24.08a
Eastmont
9.
11
Sam Garcia
24.20a
A.C. Davis
10.
11
Edgar Vela
24.22a
Moses Lake
11.
11
Israel Davis
24.59a
Eisenhower
12.
11
Daton Cabrera
24.66a
A.C. Davis
13.
12
Anthony Prieto
24.96a
Eisenhower
14.
9
Trever Terry
25.47a
Eastmont
X
400 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Phillip Moore
49.60
Eastmont
2.
11
Reid Lovercamp
49.80
Wenatchee
3.
11
Calvin Smith
52.40
Eisenhower
4.
12
Jose Morales
52.93
Eastmont
5.
11
Edgar Vela
52.94
Moses Lake
6.
9
Jake Ulrich
53.10
Eastmont
7.
12
Ricardo Luna
53.30
A.C. Davis
8.
11
Carson J-Foster
53.90
A.C. Davis
9.
9
Alexsair Farias
54.20
Eisenhower
10.
11
Alex Hardgrove
54.50
Eastmont
11.
10
Jordan Hunsacker
54.51
Wenatchee
12.
9
Stephen Lawless
55.30
Eastmont
13.
11
Jamie Carpenter
55.40
Moses Lake
14.
10
Isaiah Walter
55.80
A.C. Davis
15.
11
Lucas Hakensen
56.30
Wenatchee
16.
10
Tanner Mooney
56.70
Wenatchee
17.
9
Noah Woodward
57.40
Eastmont
18.
11
Nick Guerrero
57.60
A.C. Davis
X
800 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Drew Schreiber
1:50.99a
Eisenhower
2.
11
Cole Christman
1:55.49a
Wenatchee
3.
10
Spencer Stewart
1:59.75a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Reid Lovercamp
2:01.26a
Wenatchee
5.
12
Gage Benner
2:02.63a
Eisenhower
6.
11
Carson J-Foster
2:03.01a
A.C. Davis
7.
11
Pasquel Cisneros
2:05.11a
A.C. Davis
8.
11
Rudy Sanchez
2:05.33a
A.C. Davis
9.
11
Roberto Arteaga
2:05.74a
A.C. Davis
10.
9
Ulyses Ayala
2:06.57a
Eisenhower
11.
11
Grant Gilbert
2:06.84a
Eastmont
12.
12
Bret Lindell
2:08.07a
Eastmont
13.
10
Jordan Hunsacker
2:08.50a
Wenatchee
14.
11
Eric Ballard
2:09.01a
Eastmont
15.
11
Ralph Holt
2:09.70a
Moses Lake
16.
10
Jesus Gutierrez
2:15.63a
A.C. Davis
17.
10
Alec Lafontaine
2:22.88a
Moses Lake
X
1600 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Drew Schreiber
4:24.50
Eisenhower
2.
11
Cole Christman
4:25.60
Wenatchee
3.
12
Sam Martin
4:32.80
Wenatchee
4.
11
Justin Pringle
4:36.50
Wenatchee
5.
11
Zach Justo
4:40.50
Eisenhower
6.
10
Matt Olson
4:41.40
Eastmont
7.
12
Bret Lindell
4:44.40
Eastmont
8.
11
Pasquel Cisneros
4:46.60
A.C. Davis
9.
11
Grant Gilbert
4:47.30
Eastmont
10.
11
Rudy Sanchez
4:48.30
A.C. Davis
11.
9
Ulyses Ayala
4:52.10
Eisenhower
12.
11
Eric Ballard
4:55.10
Eastmont
13.
9
Moses Luber
4:56.30
Wenatchee
14.
11
Nick Moore
4:56.40
Eastmont
15.
11
Ralph Holt
4:56.60
Moses Lake
15.
11
Roberto Arteaga
4:56.60
A.C. Davis
17.
11
Garrett Britt
4:57.20
Wenatchee
X
3200 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Sam Martin
9:44.14a
Wenatchee
2.
11
Justin Pringle
9:51.22a
Wenatchee
3.
11
Zach Justo
9:54.21a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Ben Mahony
10:08.98a
Eisenhower
5.
10
Matt Olson
10:13.94a
Eastmont
6.
12
Miguel Farias
10:25.84a
A.C. Davis
7.
10
Miguel Vargas
10:38.15a
Eisenhower
8.
9
Moses Luber
10:46.43a
Wenatchee
9.
12
Ryan Underwood
10:49.71a
A.C. Davis
10.
11
Zachary Parsons
10:53.77a
Eastmont
11.
11
Garrett Britt
10:55.50a
Wenatchee
12.
9
Skylar Dietrich
11:10.25a
Eastmont
13.
11
Drake Lewis
11:20.12a
Wenatchee
14.
10
Luis Cortez
11:33.46a
Eastmont
15.
11
Joel Barger
11:37.34a
Eastmont
16.
11
Jay Semmons
11:43.33a
Eastmont
X
110m Hurdles - 39"
- 4A - Finals
1.
10
Christian Brandt-Sims
14.70
Wenatchee
2.
11
Wyatt Long
15.50
Wenatchee
3.
12
Melquisedec Lombera
15.90
Eisenhower
4.
11
Alex Hardgrove
16.30
Eastmont
5.
10
Jaxson Porterfield
17.40
Eastmont
6.
12
Anthony Prieto
17.50
Eisenhower
7.
12
Dario Prudente
17.90
Eisenhower
8.
9
Alexsair Farias
19.50
Eisenhower
9.
9
Justin Schrodt
20.20
Moses Lake
10.
9
Alex Richardson
20.40
A.C. Davis
11.
11
Zachary Clark
23.10
Eisenhower
12.
11
Robert Strophy
31.68
Moses Lake
X
300m Hurdles - 36"
- 4A - Finals
1.
10
Christian Brandt-Sims
39.57a
Wenatchee
2.
12
Melquisedec Lombera
40.05a
Eisenhower
3.
11
Alex Hardgrove
42.30a
Eastmont
4.
12
Anthony Prieto
42.82a
Eisenhower
5.
10
Jaxson Porterfield
43.02a
Eastmont
6.
9
Alexsair Farias
46.68a
Eisenhower
7.
12
Dario Prudente
46.74a
Eisenhower
8.
11
Zachary Clark
55.47a
Eisenhower
X
4x100 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
Nick McGill
Phillip Moore
Jeremy VanAssche
Brian Burt
41.80
Eastmont
2.
Chris Rodriguez
Ryan Wheeler
T.J. Harris
Reid Lovercamp
43.10
Wenatchee
3.
Dillon Baker
Bennett Ullom
Austin McWain
Lucio Penaloza
44.20
Eisenhower
4.
Sam Welch
Jamie Carpenter
Shawn Kenny
Chadray Wright
44.30
Moses Lake
Daton Cabrera
Jackson Lewis
Ketner Kupp
Sam Garcia
DQ
A.C. Davis
X
4x400 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
Chris Rodriguez
Ryan Wheeler
Cole Christman
Reid Lovercamp
3:23.60a
Wenatchee
2.
Melquisedec Lombera
Calvin Smith
Spencer Stewart
Drew Schreiber
3:23.93a
Eisenhower
3.
Phillip Moore
Bret Lindell
Brian Burt
Jeremy VanAssche
3:23.94a
Eastmont
4.
Rudy Sanchez
Carson J-Foster
Ricardo Luna
Pasquel Cisneros
3:42.19a
A.C. Davis
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Jose Jimenez
47-01.00
Eisenhower
2.
11
Colton Rose
46-09.50
Moses Lake
3.
12
Justin Connor
45-04.00
Eastmont
4.
12
Samuel Barnwell
45-02.50
Wenatchee
5.
12
Ryan Huguenin
43-11.00
Eastmont
6.
9
Alex Richardson
43-09.00
A.C. Davis
7.
12
Chris Lopez
43-02.00
Eisenhower
8.
10
Keith Roberts
42-09.50
Eisenhower
9.
11
Eli Brewer
42-05.50
Eastmont
10.
12
Dillon Sugg
40-08.00
Wenatchee
11.
9
Brian Greene
40-03.50
Eisenhower
12.
12
Jason Zamudio
39-02.00
Eastmont
13.
9
Chase Paine
37-09.50
Eastmont
14.
11
Manuel Garcia
36-09.00
A.C. Davis
15.
11
Ketner Kupp
36-07.50
A.C. Davis
16.
10
Jacob Duvall
36-00.50
Moses Lake
17.
12
Josh Castaneda
33-03.00
Eisenhower
18.
10
Shawn Jensen
33-00.00
Moses Lake
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Chris Lopez
144-01
Eisenhower
2.
12
Samuel Barnwell
137-05
Wenatchee
3.
12
Dillon Sugg
136-09
Wenatchee
4.
12
Justin Connor
135-05
Eastmont
5.
12
Jason Zamudio
134-06
Eastmont
6.
12
Ryan Huguenin
129-11
Eastmont
7.
10
Keith Roberts
128-05
Eisenhower
8.
11
Andrew Martinez
118-07
Eisenhower
9.
11
Eli Brewer
117-01
Eastmont
10.
12
Jose Jimenez
115-01
Eisenhower
11.
10
Jacob Duvall
111-06
Moses Lake
12.
11
Colton Rose
109-00
Moses Lake
13.
9
Brian Greene
99-04
Eisenhower
14.
10
Charles Marshall
96-04
Wenatchee
15.
11
Manuel Garcia
96-00
A.C. Davis
16.
10
Derick Close
95-01
Moses Lake
17.
11
Nicholas Chaney
93-06
Eisenhower
18.
9
David Pike
90-08
Eastmont
X
Javelin - 800g
- 4A - Finals
1.
10
Dalton Sugg
166-07
Wenatchee
2.
11
Andrew Martinez
165-07
Eisenhower
3.
12
Dillon Sugg
155-03
Wenatchee
4.
12
Ryan Huguenin
144-03
Eastmont
5.
9
John Dagorret
143-01
Moses Lake
6.
10
Joseph Adamek
141-06
Wenatchee
7.
11
Ramiro Toledo
136-04
Wenatchee
8.
10
Samuel Tomerlin
130-01
A.C. Davis
9.
11
Alex Weythman
129-06
Eastmont
10.
11
Austin Adams
128-06
Eastmont
11.
11
Killion McGinnis
127-08
Eastmont
12.
11
Tyrel Jacobus
113-08
Eastmont
13.
10
Walker Chard
112-09
A.C. Davis
13.
10
Jose Negrete
112-09
A.C. Davis
15.
10
Derick Close
101-01
Moses Lake
X
High Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Killion McGinnis
6-05.00
Eastmont
2.
10
Nick McGill
6-00.00
Eastmont
3.
11
Austin McWain
5-10.00
Eisenhower
4.
10
Julien Gibassier
5-10.00
Wenatchee
5.
9
Dillon Baker
5-06.00
Eisenhower
6.
9
Alexsair Farias
5-06.00
Eisenhower
7.
12
Christian Garibay
5-04.00
A.C. Davis
8.
11
Israel Davis
5-04.00
Eisenhower
9.
11
Derek McClune
5-02.00
Eastmont
9.
10
Jordan Hunsacker
5-02.00
Wenatchee
11.
10
Francisco Vigil
5-00.00
A.C. Davis
12
Bennett Ullom
NH
Eisenhower
X
Pole Vault
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Ian Kinney
13-00.00
Eisenhower
2.
12
Andrew Lape
12-06.00
Wenatchee
3.
11
Curtis Miller
12-00.00
Eastmont
4.
11
Grayson Hagopian
11-06.00
Wenatchee
5.
11
Derek McClune
11-06.00
Eastmont
6.
10
Jorge Benitez Alcantara
11-00.00
Eisenhower
7.
10
Jason Nunez
10-06.00
Moses Lake
8.
11
Lukas Hinkle
10-06.00
Eisenhower
9.
9
Noah Woodward
9-06.00
Eastmont
10.
9
Alex Paquette
9-00.00
Wenatchee
9
Isaiah Johnston
NH
Eastmont
10
Francisco Vigil
NH
A.C. Davis
11
Alfonso Cortez
NH
A.C. Davis
X
Long Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Brian Burt
22-11.00
Eastmont
2.
10
Nick McGill
20-10.00
Eastmont
3.
12
Ben Crowell
20-04.00
Moses Lake
4.
11
Austin McWain
20-01.00
Eisenhower
5.
10
T.J. Harris
19-10.75
Wenatchee
6.
12
Jeremy Brown
19-00.75
Moses Lake
7.
10
Jaxson Porterfield
18-10.00
Eastmont
8.
11
Graham Morgan
18-06.00
Wenatchee
9.
9
Quintin Porterfield
18-05.50
Eastmont
10.
9
Trever Terry
18-05.00
Eastmont
11.
12
Dario Prudente
18-04.50
Eisenhower
12.
11
Derek McClune
18-00.00
Eastmont
13.
9
Dillon Baker
17-05.00
Eisenhower
14.
12
Christian Garibay
17-00.00
A.C. Davis
14.
12
Cristian Cazares
17-00.00
Eastmont
X
Triple Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Austin Adams
44-09.50
Eastmont
2.
12
Brian Burt
44-03.00
Eastmont
3.
11
Austin McWain
41-11.50
Eisenhower
4.
9
Quintin Porterfield
41-10.50
Eastmont
5.
12
Jeremy Brown
41-01.50
Moses Lake
6.
12
Ben Crowell
40-10.00
Moses Lake
7.
10
Nick McGill
39-11.50
Eastmont
8.
12
Dario Prudente
39-02.75
Eisenhower
9.
11
Graham Morgan
39-00.75
Wenatchee
10.
12
Cristian Cazares
36-07.00
Eastmont
11.
10
Ronald Hammer
35-08.50
Eastmont
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Rebecca Tarbert
12.20
Eastmont
2.
12
Caylah Lunning
12.60
Moses Lake
3.
12
Taylor Rathbun
13.40
Wenatchee
4.
11
Alexis Heuchert
13.60
Wenatchee
5.
9
Jasmine Broaddus
13.68
Eastmont
6.
10
Mallory Miller
13.70
Wenatchee
7.
9
Kalea Bokma
13.84
Eastmont
8.
11
Amy Morales
13.85
A.C. Davis
9.
9
Asha Watts
14.03
Moses Lake
10.
10
Isadora Bekker
14.04
Wenatchee
11.
12
Crystal Castro
14.10
Eisenhower
12.
11
Melissa Hernandez
14.12
Eisenhower
13.
10
Maggie Middleton
14.13
Moses Lake
14.
12
Rachel Simpson
14.30
Eastmont
15.
10
Chinaza Abonyi
14.40
Moses Lake
16.
10
Claire Phipps
14.50
Moses Lake
X
200 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Rebecca Tarbert
24.93a
Eastmont
2.
11
Alysha Overland
25.43a
Moses Lake
3.
11
Keana Fine
26.40a
Eisenhower
4.
12
Taylor Rathbun
27.65a
Wenatchee
5.
12
Crystal Castro
27.69a
Eisenhower
6.
10
Makenna Faulkner
28.21a
Wenatchee
7.
11
Amy Morales
28.49a
A.C. Davis
8.
11
Julia Negrete
28.69a
Eastmont
8.
11
Alexis Heuchert
28.69a
Wenatchee
10.
9
Kalea Bokma
28.80a
Eastmont
11.
10
Kaylee Weeks
29.03a
Eastmont
12.
10
Maggie Middleton
29.04a
Moses Lake
13.
11
Melissa Hernandez
29.06a
Eisenhower
14.
9
Asha Watts
29.15a
Moses Lake
15.
9
Jasmine Broaddus
29.73a
Eastmont
16.
9
Katelyn Couchman
30.61a
Eisenhower
X
400 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Alysha Overland
56.90
Moses Lake
2.
11
Keana Fine
57.70
Eisenhower
3.
12
Erin Boatright
1:01.20
Eastmont
4.
11
Julia Negrete
1:02.70
Eastmont
5.
12
Tiana Newborn
1:03.70
Eisenhower
6.
12
Olivia Janney
1:03.80
Eastmont
7.
10
Kayla Rivera
1:04.80
Eisenhower
8.
12
Alyssa Pena
1:05.90
Eisenhower
9.
9
Alyssa Dickinson
1:07.30
Moses Lake
10.
12
Sydney Allen
1:09.50
A.C. Davis
11.
10
Katrina Olson
1:10.60
Eastmont
X
800 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Betsy Arlt
2:15.19a
Eastmont
2.
12
Jenny Albrecht
2:21.02a
Eastmont
3.
12
Erin Boatright
2:23.45a
Eastmont
4.
11
Heather Sweowat
2:24.30a
Eisenhower
5.
12
Samantha Gil
2:27.96a
Eisenhower
6.
12
Megan Roughan
2:29.40a
Moses Lake
7.
12
Sydney Allen
2:33.00a
A.C. Davis
8.
12
Kassandra Mares
2:34.91a
Eisenhower
9.
10
Mariah Byington
2:36.08a
Moses Lake
10.
11
Casci Carpenter
2:38.50a
Moses Lake
11.
12
Ashley Murie
2:38.72a
Wenatchee
12.
12
Alyssa Pena
2:44.23a
Eisenhower
13.
9
Cameron Wood
2:46.17a
Wenatchee
14.
9
Mayra Ojeda
2:48.40a
A.C. Davis
15.
11
Leslie Rincon
2:48.46a
Eisenhower
X
1600 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Betsy Arlt
5:08.30
Eastmont
2.
12
Elise Tello
5:17.30
Eisenhower
3.
12
Molly Gwinn
5:22.50
Eastmont
4.
9
Haley Wammock
5:31.80
Eisenhower
5.
12
Jenny Albrecht
5:32.90
Eastmont
6.
12
Megan Roughan
5:34.00
Moses Lake
7.
11
Heather Sweowat
5:35.70
Eisenhower
8.
10
Megan Glenski
5:36.20
Eisenhower
9.
11
Savannah de La Combe
5:48.50
Eisenhower
10.
10
Alicia Girdler
5:52.50
Eastmont
11.
12
Ashley Murie
5:56.30
Wenatchee
12.
11
Alexis Harper
6:01.20
Moses Lake
13.
11
Nency Cruz
6:05.50
Eastmont
14.
10
Mariah Byington
6:06.30
Moses Lake
15.
11
Elena Kahn
6:11.80
Wenatchee
16.
10
Hayden Kersey
6:19.90
Moses Lake
17.
9
Cameron Wood
6:49.10
Wenatchee
X
3200 Meters
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Elise Tello
11:25.66a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Molly Gwinn
11:46.32a
Eastmont
3.
10
Megan Glenski
12:19.23a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Savannah de La Combe
12:27.98a
Eisenhower
5.
9
Haley Wammock
12:29.22a
Eisenhower
6.
10
Alicia Girdler
12:33.52a
Eastmont
7.
11
Alexis Harper
12:46.18a
Moses Lake
8.
11
Nency Cruz
12:50.06a
Eastmont
9.
12
Ashley Murie
13:05.89a
Wenatchee
10.
12
Jenny Albrecht
13:26.82a
Eastmont
11.
11
Elena Kahn
13:52.42a
Wenatchee
12.
11
Kirsten Nygard
13:55.50a
Wenatchee
13.
10
Hayden Kersey
14:00.06a
Moses Lake
X
100m Hurdles - 33"
- 4A - Finals
1.
10
Taylor Yamane
16.50
Moses Lake
2.
12
Kayla Grigg
16.68
Moses Lake
3.
10
Makenna Faulkner
16.70
Wenatchee
4.
12
Devin Simpson
16.72
Eisenhower
5.
12
Krissy Stewart
17.20
Eisenhower
6.
10
Marla Meza
17.62
A.C. Davis
7.
12
Rachel Simpson
17.63
Eastmont
8.
11
Lisa Charon
17.80
A.C. Davis
9.
10
Cascade Hall
18.10
Eisenhower
10.
12
Jannette Gutierrez
18.40
Eastmont
11.
9
Katelyn Couchman
18.50
Eisenhower
12.
9
Jazmine White
18.78
Eastmont
13.
9
McKayla Henneigh
18.84
Eastmont
14.
12
Samantha Alvarez
19.10
Eisenhower
15.
9
Madison Moreno
19.20
Eisenhower
16.
9
Alyssa Dickinson
19.60
Moses Lake
17.
9
Johnica Castro
20.90
Eisenhower
9
Denae Franklin
DNF
Eisenhower
X
300m Hurdles - 30"
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Alysha Overland
43.80a
Moses Lake
2.
11
Arlena Hannan
46.03a
Moses Lake
3.
11
Lindsey Wapato
46.99a
Wenatchee
4.
10
Marla Meza
47.27a
A.C. Davis
5.
10
Taylor Yamane
48.52a
Moses Lake
6.
10
Cascade Hall
50.01a
Eisenhower
7.
12
Rachel Simpson
51.09a
Eastmont
8.
9
Alyssa Dickinson
52.58a
Moses Lake
9.
9
Madison Moreno
53.69a
Eisenhower
10.
12
Jannette Gutierrez
53.90a
Eastmont
11.
12
Samantha Alvarez
55.44a
Eisenhower
12.
9
Jazmine White
56.74a
Eastmont
X
4x100 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
Kayla Grigg
Stephanie Overland
Arlena Hannan
Caylah Lunning
49.30
Moses Lake
2.
Jasmine Broaddus
Olivia Janney
Kalea Bokma
Rebecca Tarbert
50.00
Eastmont
3.
Crystal Castro
Kayla Rivera
Rachel Bush
Keana Fine
50.37
Eisenhower
4.
Mallory Miller
Lindsey Wapato
Taylor Rathbun
Alexis Heuchert
50.38
Wenatchee
X
4x200 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
Kayla Grigg
Arlena Hannan
Stephanie Overland
Caylah Lunning
1:44.16a
Moses Lake
2.
Crystal Castro
Rachel Bush
Kayla Rivera
Keana Fine
1:47.23a
Eisenhower
3.
Taylor Rathbun
Alissa Sealby
Lindsey Wapato
Makenna Faulkner
1:47.62a
Wenatchee
Jasmine Broaddus
Kalea Bokma
Kaylee Weeks
Katherine Janney
DNF
Eastmont
X
4x400 Relay
- 4A - Finals
1.
Casci Carpenter
Arlena Hannan
Stephanie Overland
Alysha Overland
3:58.87a
Moses Lake
2.
Erin Boatright
Julia Negrete
Betsy Arlt
Rebecca Tarbert
4:09.85a
Eastmont
3.
Kayla Rivera
Tiana Newborn
Samantha Gil
Alyssa Pena
4:19.99a
Eisenhower
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Savannah Jackson
34-11.50
Eastmont
2.
11
Rachel Bush
33-09.50
Eisenhower
3.
11
Julissa Nunez
32-02.00
A.C. Davis
4.
10
Rilea Dills
30-02.75
Wenatchee
5.
9
Isabelle Dressel
29-10.75
Wenatchee
6.
9
Elly Johnson
29-09.50
Moses Lake
7.
10
Breana Thomas
29-01.50
Eastmont
8.
9
Lucy Wavra
28-02.50
Eastmont
9.
10
Jessica Robertson
27-00.50
Wenatchee
10.
12
Hailey Kingman
26-09.00
Eisenhower
10.
10
Victoria Webb
26-09.00
Moses Lake
12.
10
Karla Bastida
26-02.00
Eastmont
13.
10
Cynthia Lopez
23-10.50
Eastmont
13.
9
Alexa Sandman
23-10.50
Moses Lake
15.
9
Guadalupe Guillen
22-02.00
Eastmont
15.
9
Estela Rodriguez
22-02.00
Eastmont
X
Discus - 1kg
- 4A - Finals
1.
9
Elly Johnson
133-10
Moses Lake
2.
10
Zoe Roberson
109-03
Eisenhower
3.
11
Rachel Bush
106-08
Eisenhower
4.
11
Savannah Jackson
106-07
Eastmont
5.
11
Julissa Nunez
97-09
A.C. Davis
6.
10
Jessica Robertson
85-06
Wenatchee
7.
12
Hailey Kingman
79-08
Eisenhower
8.
10
Victoria Webb
75-08
Moses Lake
9.
9
Isabelle Dressel
73-07
Wenatchee
10.
9
Jazmine White
68-09
Eastmont
11.
10
Cynthia Lopez
66-11
Eastmont
12.
11
Elexis Urena
66-04
A.C. Davis
13.
9
Jasmin Bernal
61-04
Eastmont
14.
10
Karla Bastida
55-10
Eastmont
10
Breana Thomas
ND
Eastmont
X
Javelin - 600g
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Alisa Monda
108-09
Wenatchee
2.
12
Kayla Grigg
108-05
Moses Lake
3.
12
Elizabeth Ojeda
105-04
A.C. Davis
4.
10
Maria Jacobus
103-04
Eastmont
5.
10
Rilea Dills
97-08
Wenatchee
6.
12
Emily Rader
97-07
Wenatchee
7.
11
Savannah Jackson
89-04
Eastmont
8.
10
Jessica Robertson
88-03
Wenatchee
9.
9
Alexa Sandman
87-03
Moses Lake
10.
10
Jazlin Perez
82-07
A.C. Davis
11.
11
Casci Carpenter
82-05
Moses Lake
12.
12
Krissy Stewart
77-09
Eisenhower
13.
10
Zoe Roberson
76-02
Eisenhower
14.
12
Sophie Ketcham
65-08
A.C. Davis
15.
9
Tabitha Sikes
64-04
Eastmont
16.
10
Cynthia Lopez
62-06
Eastmont
X
High Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Jennifer Gould
5-02.00
Wenatchee
2.
12
Olivia Janney
5-02.00
Eastmont
3.
11
Ryane Holmes
5-02.00
A.C. Davis
4.
12
Selina Koon
5-00.00
Moses Lake
5.
10
Claire Phipps
4-08.00
Moses Lake
5.
10
Amber Chandler
4-08.00
Wenatchee
7.
12
Sophie Ketcham
4-08.00
A.C. Davis
8.
9
McKenna Norland
4-08.00
Wenatchee
9.
11
Adele Doneen
4-08.00
Eastmont
10.
12
Rachel Delong
4-06.00
A.C. Davis
10.
12
Daria Gausman
4-06.00
Eastmont
10.
10
Katherine Janney
4-06.00
Eastmont
13.
10
Colleen Ferry
4-04.00
A.C. Davis
13.
9
Alexa Sandman
4-04.00
Moses Lake
11
Kirsten Nygard
NH
Wenatchee
X
Pole Vault
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Hannah Craig
10-00.00
Eastmont
2.
10
Heather Carbon
10-00.00
Moses Lake
3.
12
Brittany McCrum
9-06.00
Wenatchee
4.
11
Michelle Mercer
9-00.00
Eisenhower
5.
11
Tessa Britt
8-06.00
Wenatchee
6.
10
Katherine Janney
8-06.00
Eastmont
7.
9
Kathleen Dodge
8-00.00
Wenatchee
7.
9
Cameron Kunz
8-00.00
Wenatchee
9.
9
Gracie Patrick
7-06.00
Eastmont
9.
10
Claire Phipps
7-06.00
Moses Lake
9.
10
Chinaza Abonyi
7-06.00
Moses Lake
12.
10
Molly Johnston
7-00.00
Eisenhower
9
Valentina Guy
NH
Eisenhower
10
Colleen Ferry
NH
A.C. Davis
X
Long Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
12
Caylah Lunning
18-11.75
Moses Lake
2.
11
Lindsey Wapato
17-00.75
Wenatchee
3.
11
Alissa Sealby
16-07.75
Wenatchee
4.
12
Selina Koon
16-04.75
Moses Lake
5.
11
Stephanie Overland
15-10.00
Moses Lake
6.
10
Cascade Hall
14-10.25
Eisenhower
7.
11
Julia Negrete
14-06.00
Eastmont
8.
12
Jannette Gutierrez
14-03.00
Eastmont
9.
12
Rachel Delong
14-00.75
A.C. Davis
10.
9
Alexa Sandman
13-07.00
Moses Lake
11.
10
Kaylee Weeks
13-06.00
Eastmont
12.
9
Elaine Stiles
13-04.00
Wenatchee
13.
9
Cassidy Mackey
13-01.00
Moses Lake
13.
12
Jasmine Gutierrez
13-01.00
Eastmont
15.
11
Leslie Rincon
12-09.00
Eisenhower
16.
9
Madison Hager
12-07.25
Eisenhower
X
Triple Jump
- 4A - Finals
1.
11
Alissa Sealby
34-00.50
Wenatchee
2.
12
Selina Koon
33-07.50
Moses Lake
3.
10
Mallory Miller
32-02.50
Wenatchee
4.
11
Leslie Rincon
31-09.50
Eisenhower
5.
10
Taylor Yamane
31-06.25
Moses Lake
6.
12
Devin Simpson
30-07.25
Eisenhower
7.
12
Jannette Gutierrez
30-04.00
Eastmont
8.
10
Kaylee Weeks
30-02.00
Eastmont
9.
11
Adele Doneen
29-05.50
Eastmont
10.
12
Jasmine Gutierrez
28-06.00
Eastmont
11.
12
Daria Gausman
28-02.50
Eastmont
12.
9
Madison Hager
28-01.00
Eisenhower
13.
10
Isabel Mondaca
26-00.00
A.C. Davis