2008 Don Holder Relays Results
Saturday March 29, 2008
OFFCIAL RESULTS
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Brett Blanshan
11.18a
Selah
2.
11
Jonathan Newport
11.58a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Trevor Kelly
11.63a
Woodinville
4.
12
Hisashi Sanda
11.65a
South Whidbey
11
David Hayden
11.71a
Newport-Bellevue
5.
10
Ryan McCord
11.71a
Newport-Bellevue
6.
12
Hugo Peralta
11.79a
Selah
7.
12
Donovan Beath
11.80a
Eisenhower
8.
10
Jon Poolman
11.84a
South Whidbey
9.
11
Michael Park
12.11a
Woodinville
10.
11
Jose Madrigal
12.16a
Sunnyside
11.
-
David Crumley
12.17a
Abbotsford
12.
11
Michael Fields
12.19a
Nathan Hale
12.
11
Frankie Mancinelli
12.19a
Ellensburg
14.
11
Ray Purviance
12.24a
Snohomish
15.
10
Will Fields
12.25a
Bellevue
16.
11
Jacob Moore
12.26a
Eisenhower
17.
12
Sean Brady
12.32a
Nathan Hale
18.
9
David Hirschey
12.34a
Newport-Bellevue
18.
11
Adam Chong
12.34a
Newport-Bellevue
19.
9
Alex Stepanchenko
12.35a
Snohomish
20.
11
Ramsey O'Brien
12.47a
South Whidbey
21.
12
Eric Stallman
12.51a
South Whidbey
22.
11
Kelso Wilkins
12.53a
Archbishop Murphy
23.
11
Jesse Squires
12.57a
Woodinville
24.
10
Camdon Ashby
12.60a
Selah
25.
12
Sean Rafferty
12.61a
Nathan Hale
25.
10
Alex Otsu
12.61a
Bellevue
27.
11
Brendan Tice
12.62a
Selah
28.
12
Terrance Marshall
12.74a
Snohomish
29.
9
James Dupar
12.86a
Newport-Bellevue
29.
11
Matthew McKeon
12.86a
Newport-Bellevue
30.
11
Alex McClure
12.90a
Archbishop Murphy
31.
11
Lorenzo Chavez
13.14a
Sunnyside
32.
12
Elliot Yee
13.20a
Newport-Bellevue
33.
12
Xavier Alston
13.24a
Archbishop Murphy
34.
11
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
13.66a
Sunnyside
12
Teina Radford
DQ
Bellevue
12
Douglas Wagoner
DQ
Bellevue
X
100 Meters
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Gabe Marshalok
11.98a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
2.
9
Mike Esparza
12.18a
Eisenhower
3.
9
Austin VanderWel
12.19a
Archbishop Murphy
4.
9
Roberto Rodriguez
12.21a
A.C. Davis
5.
10
James Sanchez
12.23a
Sunnyside
6.
10
Daniel Ortega
12.26a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Steven Irwin
12.37a
Ellensburg
8.
9
Sungyoung Lee
12.63a
Ellensburg
9.
9
Jude Stueckle
12.66a
Selah
10.
9
Jacob Neil
12.72a
Snohomish
11.
10
Alex Martinez
12.74a
Archbishop Murphy
12.
10
Efrain Silva
12.78a
Sunnyside
13.
9
Jasper Tyler
12.79a
South Whidbey
14.
9
Billy Gellerson
12.81a
Highland
15.
9
Guadalupe Mendoza
12.86a
Sunnyside
16.
10
Giovanni Milan
12.94a
Nathan Hale
17.
9
Vincente Castillo
12.98a
Eisenhower
18.
9
Braedon Dolfo
12.99a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
19.
9
Gabrial Ramirez
13.02a
A.C. Davis
20.
9
Camilo Mendez
13.10a
A.C. Davis
21.
10
Caleb Gomez
13.12a
Sunnyside
22.
10
Kevin Hakala
13.15a
Woodinville
23.
9
Ruben Prado
13.18a
Sunnyside
24.
9
David Rigby
13.20a
Archbishop Murphy
25.
9
Isaac Bartel
13.26a
South Whidbey
26.
9
Rocky Akinsamni
13.27a
Surrey Athletics Club
27.
9
Kyle Vuong
13.29a
A.C. Davis
28.
10
Jose Gamboa
13.30a
A.C. Davis
29.
10
Mathew Sisley
13.31a
Nathan Hale
30.
9
Tyler Hakala
13.52a
Highland
31.
9
Colton Rud
13.58a
Snohomish
32.
9
Toan Nguyen
13.69a
Newport-Bellevue
32.
9
Ben Schuler
13.69a
Newport-Bellevue
33.
9
Austin Buckley
13.71a
A.C. Davis
34.
9
Ricardo Gonzalez
13.76a
A.C. Davis
35.
9
Ben Mitchell
13.92a
Bellevue
36.
9
Nelson Thai
14.04a
Eisenhower
37.
11
Fernando Mendez
14.41a
Sunnyside
38.
9
Max Lawrence
14.45a
Bellevue
39.
10
Matthew Niles
14.68a
Selah
40.
10
Kevin Lowden
14.69a
Bellevue
41.
9
Cameron Cook
14.72a
Newport-Bellevue
42.
10
Brennan Conroy
14.88a
Woodinville
43.
10
Justin Mitman
15.03a
Woodinville
44.
9
Will Vogeley
15.28a
Nathan Hale
9
Jose Rosas
DQ
Eisenhower
10
Justin Shelton
DQ
Woodinville
10
Alexander Yu
DQ
Newport-Bellevue
9
eric Chang
DQ
Newport-Bellevue
10
Anthony Monahan
DQ
Bellevue
11
Colin Campbell
DQ
Newport-Bellevue
9
Sam Hill
DQ
Cedarcrest
X
400 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Alex Poplawski
52.56a
Newport-Bellevue
2.
11
Joel Weise
52.88a
Highland
3.
12
Adnan Omer
53.61a
Nathan Hale
4.
-
David Crumley
53.74a
Abbotsford
5.
10
Alex Otsu
54.01a
Bellevue
6.
12
Donovan Beath
54.08a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Christian Sylvester
54.26a
Woodinville
8.
11
Adam Candland
54.49a
Cedarcrest
9.
11
Jacob Adams
54.94a
Nathan Hale
10.
12
Jesus Mendoza
56.36a
Sunnyside
11.
11
Jose Madrigal
56.62a
Sunnyside
12.
11
Brendan Tice
56.94a
Selah
13.
11
Derek Thompson
57.00a
Cedarcrest
14.
11
Jeremiah Bell
57.94a
Cedarcrest
15.
11
Chris Barnard
57.99a
Woodinville
16.
12
Jared Smith
58.04a
Archbishop Murphy
17.
11
Anton Hoerlets
59.53a
Snohomish
18.
11
Dagem Sebsibe
1:00.05a
Nathan Hale
19.
10
Devin McCrary
1:01.40a
Ellensburg
X
400 Meters
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Stuart Ellenwood
52.52a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
2.
10
Clay Hammontree
54.53a
Cedarcrest
3.
10
Kennedy Sarmiento
54.67a
Sunnyside
4.
10
Efrain Silva
55.94a
Sunnyside
5.
9
Jasper Tyler
56.78a
South Whidbey
6.
9
Brandon Beath
56.80a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Evan Kavanaugh
57.10a
Cedarcrest
8.
10
James Sanchez
57.18a
Sunnyside
9.
9
Guadalupe Mendoza
57.80a
Sunnyside
10.
9
Sungyoung Lee
57.99a
Ellensburg
11.
9
Billy Gellerson
58.55a
Highland
12.
9
Vincente Castillo
58.59a
Eisenhower
13.
10
Caleb Gomez
58.62a
Sunnyside
14.
10
Daniel Ullom
58.73a
Eisenhower
15.
10
Caleb Smith
58.85a
Archbishop Murphy
16.
10
Mathew Sisley
59.33a
Nathan Hale
17.
9
Mike Esparza
59.71a
Eisenhower
18.
10
Sean Johnson
1:00.04a
Sunnyside
19.
9
Rocky Akinsamni
1:00.07a
Surrey Athletics Club
20.
10
Kevin Hakala
1:00.73a
Woodinville
21.
9
Ruben Prado
1:00.74a
Sunnyside
22.
9
David Henshaw
1:00.80a
Archbishop Murphy
23.
9
Ben Mitchell
1:01.87a
Bellevue
24.
9
Bredan McMenamin
1:02.16a
Snohomish
25.
9
Max Lawrence
1:06.53a
Bellevue
26.
10
Rudy Oliveros
1:07.92a
A.C. Davis
27.
9
Connor Therrien
1:07.98a
Selah
28.
10
Justin Mitman
1:15.19a
Woodinville
X
800 Meters
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Jeffery Bastin
2:08.14a
Snohomish
2.
10
Michael Williams
2:08.36a
Bellevue
3.
10
Ali Rajput
2:08.73a
Surrey Athletics Club
4.
9
Timothy Cummings
2:10.97a
Eisenhower
5.
9
Chase Byrd
2:13.92a
Snohomish
6.
10
Robert Ferris
2:14.49a
Bellevue
7.
10
Clay Hammontree
2:15.85a
Cedarcrest
8.
9
Stuart Ellenwood
2:19.69a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
9.
9
Chad Linnerooth
2:20.41a
Cedarcrest
10.
9
Peter Troianello
2:22.12a
Eisenhower
11.
10
Ahmed Osman
2:23.17a
Nathan Hale
12.
10
Kyle Smith
2:23.25a
Selah
13.
9
Josh Denison
2:24.59a
Cedarcrest
14.
9
Ethan Davis
2:28.51a
Nathan Hale
15.
10
Armando Robles
2:29.27a
Eisenhower
16.
9
Mike Abrantes
2:30.11a
Surrey Athletics Club
17.
10
Trevor Robinson
2:30.97a
Nathan Hale
18.
9
Kyle Scott
2:32.30a
Sunnyside
19.
10
Nathan Leverson
2:32.81a
Nathan Hale
20.
10
Kennedy Sarmiento
2:33.15a
Sunnyside
21.
10
Zachary Brandvold
2:33.49a
Sunnyside
22.
11
Martin Carrillo
2:34.20a
A.C. Davis
23.
9
Scott Helm
2:35.60a
Snohomish
24.
9
Grant Bardwell
2:36.83a
Selah
25.
10
Alex Yager
2:37.20a
Selah
26.
9
Martin Saldana
2:39.76a
Sunnyside
27.
10
Rudy Oliveros
2:41.12a
A.C. Davis
28.
9
Dallin Englund
2:48.24a
Eisenhower
29.
10
Jonathan Salazar
2:53.36a
Sunnyside
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
James Clarke
4:27.80a
Abbotsford
2.
12
Alex Partin
4:29.29a
Bellevue
3.
12
Cody VanDeBrake
4:29.72a
Eisenhower
4.
12
Chris Goodman
4:37.09a
Snohomish
5.
11
Kevin Aubol
4:37.50a
Ellensburg
6.
9
Jeffery Bastin
4:38.52a
Snohomish
7.
11
TJ Hesselgesser
4:41.01a
Selah
8.
11
Manpreet Dhaliwal
4:42.05a
Abbotsford
9.
9
Chase Byrd
4:43.07a
Snohomish
10.
10
Michael Williams
4:43.93a
Bellevue
11.
12
Caleb Babcock
4:45.03a
Snohomish
12.
12
Neil Baunsgard
4:48.60a
Newport-Bellevue
13.
11
Gracen Gonzalez
4:48.70a
Sunnyside
14.
10
Cody Long
4:49.23a
Highland
15.
10
Robert Ferris
4:51.85a
Bellevue
16.
10
Levi Hinson
4:52.17a
Snohomish
17.
11
James Young
4:52.95a
Surrey Athletics Club
18.
11
Scott Stallman
4:55.81a
South Whidbey
19.
12
Zac Alexander
4:56.20a
Woodinville
20.
10
Brandon Mahoney
4:59.36a
Bellevue
21.
11
Jacob Rogers
5:00.15a
Sunnyside
22.
11
Ryan Steele
5:02.87a
Newport-Bellevue
23.
12
Kyle Asay
5:03.81a
South Whidbey
24.
11
Jacob Moore
5:05.52a
Eisenhower
24.
11
Cody Johnson
5:05.52a
Eisenhower
25.
12
Nick Rovang
5:06.87a
South Whidbey
26.
11
Jason Hippe
5:09.95a
Snohomish
27.
11
Eric Parapini
5:11.99a
Abbotsford
28.
12
Gilberto Villalobos
5:12.36a
Sunnyside
29.
11
Jose Sanchez
5:15.86a
Sunnyside
30.
9
Blake Koszarek
5:20.84a
South Whidbey
31.
12
Bobby Pena
5:20.90a
Eisenhower
32.
9
Scott Helm
5:33.22a
Snohomish
33.
11
Taizo Pingry
5:37.00a
Nathan Hale
34.
10
Andrew Lambeth
5:39.32a
Ellensburg
35.
12
Robert Bernicchi
5:40.91a
Bellevue
36.
12
Nick Lannoye
6:11.26a
Nathan Hale
X
1600 Meters
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Timothy Cummings
4:50.98a
Eisenhower
2.
10
Ali Rajput
4:52.53a
Surrey Athletics Club
3.
9
Neil Walton
4:57.64a
Newport-Bellevue
4.
10
Patrick Watts
4:58.88a
Sunnyside
5.
10
Matt Glenn
4:59.54a
Ellensburg
6.
10
Max Sodorff
5:03.79a
Woodinville
7.
10
Kyle Smith
5:04.51a
Selah
8.
9
German Silva
5:05.63a
Eisenhower
9.
9
Anthony Teer
5:06.55a
Abbotsford
7.
10
Kyle Smith
5:08.77a
Selah
10.
9
Ethan Davis
5:13.49a
Nathan Hale
11.
10
Blake Torres
5:15.94a
Archbishop Murphy
12.
9
Peter Troianello
5:16.18a
Eisenhower
13.
9
Mike Abrantes
5:18.24a
Surrey Athletics Club
14.
10
Trevor Robinson
5:18.45a
Nathan Hale
15.
10
Ahmed Osman
5:19.34a
Nathan Hale
16.
10
Sean Johnson
5:22.26a
Sunnyside
17.
10
Zachary Brandvold
5:23.69a
Sunnyside
18.
10
Armando Robles
5:27.91a
Eisenhower
19.
9
Kristopher Plunkett
5:29.65a
Newport-Bellevue
20.
10
Nathan Leverson
5:30.27a
Nathan Hale
21.
9
Kyle Scott
5:30.35a
Sunnyside
22.
10
Christian Alvarez
5:32.38a
A.C. Davis
23.
10
Alex Yager
5:33.12a
Selah
24.
11
Martin Carrillo
5:34.91a
A.C. Davis
25.
9
Lazaro Figueroa
5:37.61a
A.C. Davis
26.
9
Kurt Davis
5:37.97a
Ellensburg
27.
9
Grant Bardwell
5:40.11a
Selah
28.
9
David Walker
5:41.78a
A.C. Davis
29.
9
Martin Saldana
5:46.47a
Sunnyside
30.
Liam Meehan
5:53.25a
Abbotsford
31.
9
Jess Roberts
5:55.55a
Ellensburg
32.
9
Dallin Englund
5:59.22a
Eisenhower
33.
9
Conner Ballew
6:11.87a
Archbishop Murphy
34.
10
Jonathan Salazar
6:14.56a
Sunnyside
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Bryan Simison
9:50.42a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Andrew Schmidt
9:57.10a
Eisenhower
3.
11
David Garcia
10:03.92a
Nathan Hale
4.
11
James Currell
10:10.20a
Selah
5.
11
Andy Romfo
10:17.58a
Eisenhower
6.
12
Taylor Wolfe
10:21.36a
Snohomish
7.
12
David Spencer
10:24.15a
Woodinville
8.
11
Ryan Chapman
10:31.35a
Eisenhower
8.
11
Ivan Alfaro
10:31.35a
Eisenhower
9.
10
Levi Hinson
10:37.05a
Snohomish
10.
11
Jesus Alvarez
10:42.15a
Selah
11.
12
John Wiegand
10:45.29a
Bellevue
12.
12
Jon-Erik Jardine
11:12.55a
Nathan Hale
13.
11
Nick Aldrich
11:19.81a
Snohomish
14.
11
Jake Solem
11:26.38a
Ellensburg
15.
10
Bentley Altizer
12:05.38a
Newport-Bellevue
16.
11
Andrew Palmer
12:09.25a
Woodinville
X
110m Hurdles - 39"
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
10
Kennedy Sarmiento
16.83a
Sunnyside
2.
10
Nick van Veen
18.09a
Cedarcrest
3.
9
Brandon Beath
18.82a
Eisenhower
4.
10
Daniel Ullom
19.59a
Eisenhower
5.
9
Ricardo Gonzalez
19.89a
A.C. Davis
6.
9
Bredan McMenamin
20.60a
Snohomish
7.
9
Kyle Raschko
21.65a
Selah
8.
10
Connor Drazil
21.88a
Woodinville
9.
10
Eli Westbay
22.11a
Highland
10.
9
Kyran Davis
24.20a
Selah
9
Shaw St Lowry
DQ
Archbishop Murphy
10
Anthony Monahan
DQ
Bellevue
10
Lanny McCanta
DQ
Newport-Bellevue
10
Hernan Farias
DQ
Cedarcrest
11
Matthew McKeon
DQ
Newport-Bellevue
9
James Dupar
DQ
Newport-Bellevue
X
300m Hurdles - 36"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
John Gage
41.87a
Highland
2.
10
Andy Bennett
42.26a
South Whidbey
3.
12
Roy Haringa
43.56a
Sunnyside
4.
11
Miguel Floyd
44.27a
Woodinville
5.
12
Matt Gray
44.89a
Ellensburg
6.
10
Will Fields
45.10a
Bellevue
7.
9
James Dupar
45.17a
Newport-Bellevue
7.
11
Matthew McKeon
45.17a
Newport-Bellevue
8.
11
Max Tikhomirov
46.06a
Eisenhower
8.
11
Ricky Sanchez
46.06a
Eisenhower
9.
12
Alex Murillo
46.25a
Eisenhower
10.
10
Nick van Veen
47.52a
Cedarcrest
11.
12
Steven Jeung
47.80a
Woodinville
12.
12
Dushan Ilic
48.01a
Selah
13.
11
Lorenzo Chavez
49.13a
Sunnyside
14.
10
Lanny McCanta
49.33a
Newport-Bellevue
15.
10
Kevin Iverson
49.46a
Snohomish
16.
11
Zach Sparks
52.08a
Ellensburg
17.
12
Lucas Bourne
53.20a
Archbishop Murphy
18.
9
Will Vogeley
1:00.24a
Nathan Hale
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Wyatt Marchand
6:50.83a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Matt Nodine
6:50.84a
Ellensburg
3.
11
Cody Johnson
7:20.95a
Eisenhower
3.
11
Jacob Moore
7:20.95
Eisenhower
4.
11
Jason Hippe
7:34.51a
Snohomish
5.
10
Cody Long
7:38.66a
Highland
6.
11
Sam Grady
7:39.28a
Cedarcrest
7.
11
Daryl Zuniga
7:40.17a
Cedarcrest
8.
11
Nick Aldrich
8:04.72a
Snohomish
9.
10
Devin McCrary
8:22.63a
Ellensburg
10.
12
Cameron Dove
8:23.43a
Selah
11.
12
Zack Hagen
10:32.23a
Snohomish
12.
10
Jacob Birkland
10:32.67a
Snohomish
13.
12
Connor Burns
11:02.23a
Snohomish
14.
12
Joel Moser
11:40.10a
Newport-Bellevue
14.
9
Gentai Ni
11:40.10
Newport-Bellevue
15.
10
Ross Quarre
11:41.28a
Newport-Bellevue
16.
10
Evan Zema
11:41.89a
Newport-Bellevue
17.
12
Ryan Sieber
12:49.13a
Snohomish
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Jacob Moore
Jonathan Newport
Levi Hill
Donovan Beath
44.54a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Chandler Thompson
Eric Stallman
Jon Poolman
Hisashi Sanda
44.70a
South Whidbey
3.
-
Trevor Kelly
Christian Sylvester
Maxx Forde
Michael Park
45.36a
Woodinville
4.
-
Kevin Foley
Jeremy Taiwo
Elliot Yee
David Hirschey
45.61a
Newport-Bellevue
5.
-
Frankie Mancinelli
Matt Gray
Brayton Dekoning
Wes Ferrell
45.72a
Ellensburg
6.
-
Ray Purviance
Ethan Woolsey
Zack Hagen
Terrance Marshall
47.09a
Snohomish
7.
-
Relay Team
47.86a
Nathan Hale
8.
-
Henry Woods
Jared Smith
Kelso Wilkins
Alex McClure
48.45a
Archbishop Murphy
1.
-
Relay Team
51.70a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Relay Team
51.95a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Relay Team
54.00a
Eisenhower
4.
-
Relay Team
56.27a
Eisenhower
5.
-
Relay Team
57.64a
Selah
6.
-
Relay Team
1:01.76a
Snohomish
X
4x100 Relay
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
-
Brandon Beath
Mike Esparza
Daniel Ortega
Vincente Castillo
47.40a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Ciaran Melly
Randall Gordon
Alex Martinez
Austin VanderWel
47.50a
Archbishop Murphy
3.
-
James Sanchez
Caleb Gomez
Kennedy Sarmiento
Efrain Silva
47.86a
Sunnyside
4.
-
Gabrial Ramirez
Camilo Mendez
Roberto Rodriguez
Kyle Vuong
48.37a
A.C. Davis
5.
-
Steven Irwin
Jesse da Silva
Brandon Hutzenbiler
Sungyoung Lee
48.40a
Ellensburg
6.
-
Relay Team
48.92a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
7.
-
Mason Cooper
Andy Redding
Jose Rosas
Nelson Thai
51.38a
Eisenhower
8.
-
Camdon Ashby
Kyle Raschko
Jude Stueckle
Kyran Davis
59.31a
Selah
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Donovan Beath
Jonathan Newport
Derrick Thomas
Cody VanDeBrake
3:38.52a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Alex Partin
Sam Drake
Alex Otsu
Will Fields
3:43.38a
Bellevue
3.
-
Ricky Romero
Camdon Ashby
Seth Ernst
Dushan Ilic
3:44.52a
Selah
4.
-
Miguel Floyd
Jesse Squires
Christian Sylvester
Chris Barnard
3:47.21a
Woodinville
5.
-
Christopher Rusnak
Nate Marler
Ethan Woolsey
Chris Goodman
3:48.28a
Snohomish
5.
-
Kevin Foley
Alex Poplawski
Elliot Yee
Kei Kusakabe
3:48.28a
Newport-Bellevue
7.
-
Xavier Alston
Caleb Smith
Austin VanderWel
Jared Smith
3:51.78a
Archbishop Murphy
8.
-
Ryan Chapman
Wyatt Marchand
Matt Voelker
Alex Murillo
4:05.68a
Eisenhower
X
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Scott Helm
Trevor Velasco
Hippe Jason
Josh Randell
11:09.87a
Snohomish
2.
-
Cody Johnson
Joel Lizotte
Bobby Pena
Andres Zaragoza
11:26.47a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Sam Drake
Taylor Mesojednik
Alex Partin
Dmitrij Petters
11:26.72a
Bellevue
3.
-
Relay Team
11:45.16a
Newport-Bellevue
4.
-
Patrick Watts
Gracen Gonzalez
Roy Haringa
Jacob Rogers
11:59.98a
Sunnyside
5.
-
Relay Team
12:18.53a
South Whidbey
6.
-
Relay Team
13:07.01a
Archbishop Murphy
7.
-
Relay Team
13:46.57a
A.C. Davis
8.
-
Sept Washburn
Seth Sivinski
Julian Ellermeier
Max Sodorff
22:44.72a
Woodinville
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Marlyn Anderson
52'04.00
Snohomish
2.
11
Freddie Stevens
44'02.50
Cedarcrest
3.
11
Edward Martinez
43'09.00
Eisenhower
4.
11
Sam Graham
43'06.50
Woodinville
5.
11
Jesse Farias
43'04.00
Eisenhower
6.
10
Willie Gervais
41'07.25
Bellevue
7.
12
Terrance Marshall
41'04.25
Snohomish
8.
12
Brice Rinehold
40'10.75
Sunnyside
9.
11
Prestin Mo
40'08.00
Newport-Bellevue
10.
10
Mike Govier
38'06.50
Cedarcrest
11.
12
Kyle Pearson
38'03.25
Sunnyside
12.
9
Stephen Oswald
38'02.00
Archbishop Murphy
13.
10
Maxx Forde
38'01.25
Woodinville
14.
11
Cecillo Valle
37'08.75
Eisenhower
15.
11
Jared Valenzuela
37'00.50
A.C. Davis
16.
12
Eddie Mills
36'08.00
Bellevue
17.
12
Colin Rice
36'02.50
Bellevue
18.
12
Bjorn Berkedal
36'02.00
Nathan Hale
19.
10
Chris Monell
35'05.25
South Whidbey
20.
12
Sean Brady
35'02.50
Nathan Hale
21.
12
Guthrie Lambert-Smith
34'05.75
Selah
22.
12
Ciaran Cobb
33'11.75
Eisenhower
23.
11
Mark Barret
33'10.75
Ellensburg
24.
11
Kevin Kinloch
33'05.75
South Whidbey
25.
11
Casey Reason
33'03.50
Selah
26.
10
Tyler Skelton
33'03.00
Cedarcrest
27.
10
Blaze Affholter
33'02.00
Ellensburg
28.
12
Gannon Maggard
33'00.25
Ellensburg
29.
10
Patrick Throckmorton
32'06.25
Archbishop Murphy
30.
10
Logan Field
32'03.00
Snohomish
31.
12
Abel Cardenas
32'02.75
Sunnyside
32.
12
Aaron Erickson
31'09.75
Selah
33.
12
Wyatt Jarvis
31'06.75
South Whidbey
34.
9
Wayne Cope
31'05.00
Snohomish
35.
11
Chris Burrus
30'10.50
Woodinville
36.
11
Nico Dire
30'10.00
Snohomish
37.
11
Kevin Jones
30'00.25
South Whidbey
38.
12
Killian Ross
28'05.75
South Whidbey
39.
10
Aaron Konsker
28'00.75
Nathan Hale
40.
10
Tyler Zimmerman
27'11.00
Snohomish
41.
11
David Monell
26'00.00
South Whidbey
42.
9
Chase Cameron
25'06.50
Archbishop Murphy
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
10
Kevin McDonald
33'11.00
South Whidbey
2.
9
Abel Soto
33'06.00
Eisenhower
3.
10
Efrain Lopez
33'05.50
A.C. Davis
4.
10
Danny Zuver
33'03.00
South Whidbey
5.
9
Scott Ellenberger
32'08.75
Selah
6.
9
Julio Guzman
31'01.50
A.C. Davis
7.
10
Christian Rood
30'09.25
Sunnyside
8.
10
Sam Prater
29'11.75
Ellensburg
9.
10
Kyle Matthews
29'09.00
Ellensburg
10.
10
Jonathon Kloster
29'01.50
A.C. Davis
11.
10
Zach Idso
28'09.75
South Whidbey
12.
9
Alex Delgado
26'04.75
Highland
13.
10
Joseph Notman
26'00.50
Highland
14.
9
Victor Pelley
25'06.75
Highland
14.
10
Damon Alverez
25'06.75
Highland
16.
9
Andrew Lee
25'05.00
Selah
17.
10
Gavin Schumacher
21'03.50
Eisenhower
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Marlyn Anderson
149'08
Snohomish
2.
12
Brice Rinehold
129'06
Sunnyside
3.
12
Eddie Mills
125'03
Bellevue
4.
11
Freddie Stevens
123'04
Cedarcrest
5.
12
Colin Rice
122'09
Bellevue
6.
11
Edward Martinez
120'01
Eisenhower
7.
11
Prestin Mo
114'11
Newport-Bellevue
8.
12
Ciaran Cobb
113'05
Eisenhower
9.
12
Bjorn Berkedal
112'05
Nathan Hale
10.
10
Mike Govier
111'08
Cedarcrest
11.
11
David Monell
110'11
South Whidbey
12.
11
Chase Janosik
110'09
Eisenhower
13.
11
Jesse Farias
109'00
Eisenhower
14.
11
Sam Graham
106'03
Woodinville
15.
11
Michael Helbock
106'02
Woodinville
16.
9
Patrick Taiwo
103'10
Newport-Bellevue
17.
10
Zach Idso
103'08
South Whidbey
18.
12
Jesus Mendoza
101'10
Sunnyside
19.
11
Mark Barret
101'05
Ellensburg
20.
10
Andres Cantu
101'01
Sunnyside
21.
10
Willie Gervais
99'05
Bellevue
22.
10
Logan Field
96'06
Snohomish
23.
10
Brian Bennett
96'04
Sunnyside
24.
11
Kevin Jones
95'04
South Whidbey
25.
11
Chris Burrus
94'03
Woodinville
26.
10
Cody Walker
94'00
Snohomish
26.
12
Sean Brady
94'00
Nathan Hale
28.
10
Tony Malgesini
93'05
Snohomish
28.
10
Chris Monell
93'05
South Whidbey
30.
10
Evan Marchand
91'05
Eisenhower
31.
12
Josiah Torres
91'00
Sunnyside
32.
12
Kyle Pearson
90'07
Sunnyside
33.
11
Nathan Gano
90'04
Eisenhower
34.
9
Scott Ellenberger
90'03
Selah
35.
10
Aaron Konsker
90'00
Nathan Hale
36.
11
Max Tikhomirov
89'07
Eisenhower
37.
11
Travis Matthews
88'06
Ellensburg
38.
9
Stephen Oswald
88'04
Archbishop Murphy
39.
11
Kevin Kinloch
86'06
South Whidbey
40.
10
Blaze Affholter
84'05
Ellensburg
41.
12
Wyatt Jarvis
84'04
South Whidbey
42.
12
Brandon Tarango
83'09
Eisenhower
43.
10
Tyler Zimmerman
82'04
Snohomish
44.
10
Edgardo Landa
82'01
A.C. Davis
45.
12
Guthrie Lambert-Smith
82'00
Selah
46.
9
Sebastian Hunt
81'09
A.C. Davis
47.
10
Aaron Harwood
79'10
Eisenhower
48.
10
Jonathon Kloster
79'09
A.C. Davis
49.
10
Tyler Skelton
79'05
Cedarcrest
50.
11
Cecillo Valle
73'03
Eisenhower
51.
9
Kyle Raschko
73'02
Selah
52.
10
Jesse Gomez
71'11
Highland
53.
11
Nico Dire
68'01
Snohomish
54.
11
Nick Ryan
60'07
Eisenhower
55.
11
Thomas Clouse
56'04
Eisenhower
56.
9
Chase Cameron
55'11
Archbishop Murphy
X
Javelin - 800g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Wes Ferrell
154'10
Ellensburg
2.
12
JJ Ulmer
153'07
Ellensburg
3.
12
Brice Rinehold
149'04
Sunnyside
4.
12
Zack Hagen
141'03
Snohomish
5.
11
Chase Janosik
138'01
Eisenhower
6.
10
Quincy Davis
137'11
Selah
7.
11
Jeremiah Bell
134'07
Cedarcrest
8.
10
Nick Eisenhauer
134'06
Newport-Bellevue
9.
11
Freddie Stevens
129'03
Cedarcrest
10.
12
Jesus Mendoza
128'05
Sunnyside
11.
12
Adam Rushold
128'03
South Whidbey
12.
12
Kyle Pearson
125'05
Sunnyside
13.
11
Spencer Asavadejkajorn
124'10
Woodinville
14.
12
Wyatt Marchand
120'02
Eisenhower
15.
10
Jacob Birkland
119'09
Snohomish
16.
12
Joel Moser
119'05
Newport-Bellevue
16.
9
Gentai Ni
119'05
Newport-Bellevue
16.
11
Casey Reason
119'05
Selah
18.
10
Evan Marchand
115'08
Eisenhower
19.
11
Patrick Newman
113'04
Highland
20.
12
Alex Suryan
113'02
Snohomish
21.
12
Aaron Erickson
112'03
Selah
22.
12
Bjorn Berkedal
112'02
Nathan Hale
23.
9
Sebastian Hunt
110'10
A.C. Davis
24.
10
Patrick Throckmorton
109'01
Archbishop Murphy
25.
12
Brandon Tarango
107'03
Eisenhower
26.
10
Steven James
107'01
Woodinville
27.
11
Joel Lizotte
106'08
Eisenhower
28.
10
Mitchell Erickson
104'08
Bellevue
29.
11
Scott Lagerquist
103'00
Eisenhower
30.
11
Matt Voelker
102'07
Eisenhower
31.
12
Abel Cardenas
100'00
Sunnyside
32.
10
Andres Cantu
99'09
Sunnyside
33.
11
Kevin Jones
98'02
South Whidbey
34.
12
Ryan Sieber
97'09
Snohomish
35.
11
Nathan Gano
96'01
Eisenhower
36.
10
Aaron Harwood
96'00
Eisenhower
37.
9
Stephen Oswald
95'04
Archbishop Murphy
38.
11
Fernando Mendez
94'01
Sunnyside
39.
11
Kevin Kinloch
93'06
South Whidbey
40.
12
Nic Tucker
92'04
Highland
41.
10
Efrain Lopez
91'03
A.C. Davis
42.
12
Connor Burns
84'00
Snohomish
43.
12
Josiah Torres
83'09
Sunnyside
44.
11
Max Tikhomirov
83'03
Eisenhower
45.
10
Aaron Konsker
82'04
Nathan Hale
46.
11
Richard Torres
81'06
A.C. Davis
47.
9
Chase Cameron
52'10
Archbishop Murphy
10
Alexander Yu
DQ
Newport-Bellevue
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Matt Pfeifer
6'02.00
Ellensburg
2.
11
Ian Miller
6'02.00
Abbotsford
3.
12
Brayton Dekoning
6'00.00
Ellensburg
4.
12
Ricky Romero
5'10.00
Selah
4.
12
Clayton Johnson
5'10.00
Snohomish
6.
11
Ryan Chapman
5'06.00
Eisenhower
6.
11
Edward Martinez
5'06.00
Eisenhower
6.
11
Patrick Newman
5'06.00
Highland
8.
11
Colin Anyan
5'06.00
Selah
9.
12
Jon-Erik Jardine
5'06.00
Nathan Hale
10.
10
Trent Fullerton
5'04.00
Woodinville
11.
9
Alex Stepanchenko
5'04.00
Snohomish
12.
12
Benji Antolin
5'02.00
Nathan Hale
13.
11
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
5'02.00
Sunnyside
14.
12
Nic Tucker
5'02.00
Highland
10
Trevor Kelly
DQ
Woodinville
12
Alex Murillo
DQ
Eisenhower
X
High Jump
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Brandon Beath
5'06.00
Eisenhower
2.
10
Piers Cheney
5'04.00
Ellensburg
3.
10
Nicolandro Leopando
5'04.00
Bellevue
4.
10
Marcus Nelson
5'04.00
Woodinville
5.
9
Braedon Dolfo
5'04.00
Langley Mustangs Tra...
6.
9
Gabe Marshalok
5'02.00
Langley Mustangs Tra...
7.
9
Ruben Prado
5'00.00
Sunnyside
10
Maxx Forde
DQ
Woodinville
9
Adam Osborne
DQ
Langley Mustangs Tra...
10
Seth Cone
DQ
A.C. Davis
10
Kyle Day
DQ
Ellensburg
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Wes Ferrell
14'00.00
Ellensburg
2.
12
Levi Hill
13'00.00
Eisenhower
3.
11
Kyle Stone
12'06.00
Selah
4.
12
Blake McDonald
12'00.00
Newport-Bellevue
5.
10
Ross Quarre
12'00.00
Newport-Bellevue
6.
10
Kyle Glaspie
11'00.00
Selah
7.
11
Kyle Behla
11'00.00
Snohomish
8.
12
Craig Johnston
10'06.00
Eisenhower
9.
12
Paul Rentko
10'06.00
Snohomish
10.
10
Mitchell Erickson
9'06.00
Bellevue
11.
12
Charlie Broom
9'06.00
Bellevue
12.
11
Ramsey O'Brien
9'00.00
South Whidbey
12
Matthew Strauss
DQ
Abbotsford
X
Pole Vault
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
10
Curtis Flolid
10'06.00
Woodinville
2.
10
Bryan Klingele
9'06.00
Eisenhower
3.
9
Gabrial Ramirez
8'06.00
A.C. Davis
4.
10
Jesse da Silva
8'06.00
Ellensburg
5.
9
Josh McClary
8'06.00
Ellensburg
6.
9
Isaac Bartel
8'00.00
South Whidbey
7.
10
Evan Zema
8'00.00
Newport-Bellevue
8.
10
Kenny Becker
8'00.00
Snohomish
9.
10
Joseph Notman
8'00.00
Highland
10.
9
Austin Buckley
8'00.00
A.C. Davis
11.
9
Tyler Hakala
8'00.00
Highland
12.
10
Marcus Nelson
8'00.00
Woodinville
13.
10
Ryan Weed
7'06.00
Snohomish
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Brett Blanshan
21'05.00
Selah
2.
12
Jeremy Taiwo
21'02.50
Newport-Bellevue
3.
10
Rusnak Chris
19'07.25
Snohomish
4.
12
Clayton Johnson
19'06.00
Snohomish
5.
10
Nate Marler
18'10.00
Snohomish
6.
10
Andy Bennett
18'07.00
South Whidbey
7.
11
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
18'03.25
Sunnyside
8.
11
Clayton Yan
18'02.25
Newport-Bellevue
9.
10
Nicolandro Leopando
18'01.50
Bellevue
10.
12
Benji Antolin
18'01.25
Nathan Hale
11.
12
Henry Woods
18'00.50
Archbishop Murphy
12.
11
Michael Fields
18'00.00
Nathan Hale
13.
11
Jacob Moore
17'09.75
Eisenhower
14.
12
Kyle Anson
17'07.00
Woodinville
15.
12
Craig Johnston
17'04.75
Eisenhower
16.
11
Jose Madrigal
17'03.00
Sunnyside
17.
12
Seth Ernst
17'02.50
Selah
18.
9
Roberto Rodriguez
16'09.50
A.C. Davis
19.
11
Jesse Meier
16'06.50
Woodinville
20.
11
Lorenzo Chavez
15'06.50
Sunnyside
21.
12
Nick Lannoye
15'06.00
Nathan Hale
21.
10
Robby Harjo
15'06.00
Cedarcrest
23.
10
Jose Gamboa
15'05.25
A.C. Davis
24.
9
Cameron Cook
15'01.50
Newport-Bellevue
25.
9
Ben Schuler
14'10.75
Newport-Bellevue
25.
9
Toan Nguyen
14'10.75
Newport-Bellevue
26.
11
Max Tikhomirov
14'06.00
Eisenhower
26.
11
Ricky Sanchez
14'06.00
Eisenhower
12
Wes Ferrell
DQ
Ellensburg
12
Hugo Peralta
DQ
Selah
9
Randall Gordon
DQ
Archbishop Murphy
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Jeremy Taiwo
45'11.50
Newport-Bellevue
2.
12
Clayton Johnson
41'09.00
Snohomish
3.
10
Rusnak Chris
40'10.25
Snohomish
4.
10
Quincy Davis
40'06.50
Selah
5.
12
Henry Woods
40'01.00
Archbishop Murphy
6.
10
Nate Marler
39'04.25
Snohomish
7.
10
Andy Bennett
39'03.75
South Whidbey
8.
11
Clayton Yan
38'09.00
Newport-Bellevue
8.
12
Benji Antolin
38'09.00
Nathan Hale
10.
11
Colin Anyan
38'08.00
Selah
11.
11
Jonathan Newport
37'11.50
Eisenhower
11.
11
Franscisco Navarro-Rodriguea
37'11.50
Sunnyside
13.
12
Jesus Mendoza
35'10.00
Sunnyside
14.
10
Robby Harjo
35'02.00
Cedarcrest
15.
12
Roy Haringa
34'10.50
Sunnyside
16.
12
Craig Johnston
34'00.25
Eisenhower
17.
11
Jose Madrigal
33'06.25
Sunnyside
18.
11
Jesse Meier
33'01.00
Woodinville
19.
10
Maxx Forde
32'09.75
Woodinville
11
Frankie Mancinelli
DQ
Ellensburg
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Jasmine Cho
13.20a
Newport-Bellevue
2.
11
Yesenia Ortiz
13.30a
Pasco
3.
10
McKenzie Walker
13.36a
South Whidbey
4.
11
Gwen Bakke
13.46a
South Whidbey
5.
10
Sandra Ngongo
13.48a
Surrey Athletics Club
6.
10
Randi Boseman
13.58a
Newport-Bellevue
7.
9
Andrea Wickenhagen
13.73a
Highland
8.
12
Lauren Sandri
13.79a
South Whidbey
9.
12
Kierea Meloy
13.86a
Selah
10.
11
Brionna Cross
13.94a
Snohomish
11.
11
Erika Wenger
13.95a
Snohomish
12.
10
Laura Knudson
13.97a
Snohomish
13.
9
Laurie Robinson
13.98a
South Whidbey
14.
11
Stephanie MacKay
14.04a
Cedarcrest
15.
12
Jessica Wyman
14.05a
Woodinville
16.
-
Feyisola Akinsamni
14.06a
Surrey Athletics Club
17.
12
Molly Soliday
14.08a
Woodinville
18.
10
Mari Setijono
14.17a
Newport-Bellevue
19.
11
Amy Wickenhagen
14.19a
Highland
20.
10
Jordan Preston
14.22a
Highland
21.
12
Casey Gould
14.28a
Archbishop Murphy
22.
10
Amy Strole
14.31a
Ellensburg
23.
12
Madi Ambieny
14.45a
Ellensburg
24.
11
Marissa Jones
14.76a
Woodinville
25.
11
Devin Funkenbusch
14.78a
Woodinville
26.
11
Michaela Richter
14.88a
Cedarcrest
27.
11
Shelby Hudson
14.90a
Cedarcrest
28.
12
Claire Eldred
15.09a
Woodinville
29.
12
Lauren Matheny
15.27a
Snohomish
30.
11
Kristen Hecht
15.38a
Newport-Bellevue
31.
11
Svenja Czepat
15.91a
Sunnyside
32.
11
Susana Carrasco
16.31a
Sunnyside
X
100 Meters
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Cheyanne Tunti
13.40a
Surrey Athletics Club
2.
9
Olivia Mitchell
13.70a
Bellevue
3.
9
McKenzie Arnold
13.77a
Eisenhower
4.
9
Shelby Ellsworth
13.79a
Pasco
5.
9
Georgia Ellenwood
13.85a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
6.
9
Alli Cahill
13.95a
Bellevue
7.
9
Naivasha Sophusson Smith
13.98a
Nathan Hale
8.
9
Alex Self
14.12a
Bellevue
9.
9
Hannah Weiss
14.21a
Bellevue
10.
9
Laura Sandberg
14.35a
Snohomish
11.
9
Tenaya Davis
14.52a
Cedarcrest
12.
9
Stevie Thayer
14.70a
Eisenhower
13.
9
Carolyn Smith
14.74a
Eisenhower
14.
9
Alexa Aalbu
14.75a
Snohomish
15.
9
Keelee Miller
14.79a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
16.
9
Callie Seagraves
14.93a
Selah
17.
9
Rica Parramore
15.03a
Sunnyside
17.
9
Llafi Parramore
15.03a
Sunnyside
18.
10
Tanya Lugo
15.07a
Sunnyside
19.
9
Shelby Ferguson
15.13a
Snohomish
20.
9
Jasmine Parks
15.19a
Snohomish
21.
9
Hanna Paradis
15.21a
Cedarcrest
22.
10
Juliette Boddy
15.25a
Archbishop Murphy
23.
9
Tisha Guzman
15.31a
A.C. Davis
24.
9
Alice Yuan
15.33a
Newport-Bellevue
25.
9
Grace Stocker
15.34a
Cedarcrest
26.
9
Jasleen Randhawa
15.44a
Surrey Athletics Club
27.
9
Patty Pacheco
15.57a
A.C. Davis
28.
10
Kathryn Kaumheimer
15.63a
Selah
29.
9
Meghan Nelson
15.80a
Archbishop Murphy
30.
9
Whitney Lundberg
15.81a
Newport-Bellevue
31.
9
Claudia Gonzales
15.83a
Selah
32.
9
Holly Seely
16.13a
Ellensburg
33.
9
Delia Martinez
16.38a
A.C. Davis
34.
10
Kayla Shervey
16.41a
A.C. Davis
35.
10
Andreya Alvarez
16.47a
A.C. Davis
36.
10
Fatima Valencia
16.93a
A.C. Davis
37.
9
Joscelyn Martinez
17.09a
Sunnyside
38.
9
Ana Gomez Villegas
17.31a
A.C. Davis
39.
9
Victoria Wood
17.68a
Selah
40.
9
Jennifer Negrete
18.69a
A.C. Davis
9
Anne Sells
DQ
Bellevue
9
janet kim
DQ
Bellevue
10
Brianna Taylor
DQ
Woodinville
9
Katie Snowdon
DQ
Langley Mustangs Tra...
X
400 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Jasmine Cho
59.22a
Newport-Bellevue
2.
10
Lindsey Bos
1:01.38a
Archbishop Murphy
3.
12
Carly McBride
1:02.14a
Snohomish
4.
11
Yesenia Ortiz
1:03.07a
Pasco
5.
10
Kristi Leahy
1:03.88a
Snohomish
6.
10
Traci Leahy
1:04.95a
Snohomish
7.
10
Veronica Sanchez
1:05.86a
Selah
8.
11
Christina Nordin
1:06.72a
Woodinville
9.
11
Kindal Person
1:07.31a
Selah
9.
9
McKenzie Graf
1:07.31a
Ellensburg
11.
9
Laurie Robinson
1:08.08a
South Whidbey
12.
11
Marissa Jones
1:08.59a
Woodinville
13.
12
Rebecca Kits
1:09.18a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
14.
10
Lety Clark-Olivero
1:10.38a
Eisenhower
15.
12
Claire Eldred
1:10.61a
Woodinville
16.
11
Teresa Ramos
1:10.77a
Sunnyside
9.
11
Kindal Person
1:12.0a
Selah
17.
12
Autumn Walker
1:12.47a
South Whidbey
18.
11
Devin Funkenbusch
1:12.79a
Woodinville
19.
11
Kathleen Pedersen
1:12.99a
Archbishop Murphy
20.
10
Tara Mitchell
1:16.74a
Ellensburg
21.
10
Tanya Lugo
1:18.82a
Sunnyside
22.
11
Susana Carrasco
1:18.88a
Sunnyside
X
400 Meters
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Cheyanne Tunti
1:00.47a
Surrey Athletics Club
2.
9
Jade Vaughan
1:01.03a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
3.
9
Georgia Ellenwood
1:02.82a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
4.
8
Jenny Sloman
1:02.89a
Surrey Athletics Club
5.
9
Shelby Ellsworth
1:04.39a
Pasco
6.
9
Shaunice Townsend
1:04.86a
Pasco
7.
9
Sabine Whitney
1:07.53a
Newport-Bellevue
8.
9
Sydney Smith
1:07.97a
Cedarcrest
9.
9
Victoria Yuen
1:08.67a
Nathan Hale
10.
9
Casey Guilland
1:10.39a
Eisenhower
11.
9
McKenzie Arnold
1:11.24a
Eisenhower
11.
9
Lucy Vollbrecht
1:11.24a
South Whidbey
13.
9
Llafi Parramore
1:13.12a
Sunnyside
13.
9
Rica Parramore
1:13.12a
Sunnyside
14.
10
Fatima Valencia
1:18.51a
A.C. Davis
15.
9
Casandra Posey
1:19.90a
Bellevue
16.
9
Joscelyn Martinez
1:24.25a
Sunnyside
X
800 Meters
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Brenna Condon
2:35.69a
Snohomish
2.
10
Stephanie Jones
2:36.68a
Snohomish
3.
9
Sabine Whitney
2:40.70a
Newport-Bellevue
4.
9
Kathryn Kibbe
2:41.17a
A.C. Davis
5.
10
Anna Billmaier
2:41.83a
Woodinville
6.
9
Sarah Whybark
2:42.55a
Snohomish
7.
9
Katherine Bravo
2:48.22a
Eisenhower
8.
10
Gretchen Worley
2:52.06a
Woodinville
9.
9
Berenice Penaloza
2:52.20a
Eisenhower
10.
9
Samantha Hing
2:52.95a
Nathan Hale
11.
9
Victoria Yuen
2:53.17a
Nathan Hale
12.
10
Rachael Davis
2:53.96a
A.C. Davis
13.
10
Sarah Clark
3:10.15a
Archbishop Murphy
14.
9
Savannah Reed
3:12.35a
Eisenhower
15.
9
Ayla Schmick
3:12.72a
Sunnyside
16.
9
Andraya Conklin
3:14.85a
Eisenhower
17.
9
Lindsy Thomas
3:29.04a
Eisenhower
X
1600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Teegan Schooh
5:18.77a
Abbotsford
2.
10
Janette Rodriguez
5:21.72a
Pasco
3.
12
Natty Plunkett
5:26.89a
Newport-Bellevue
4.
11
Jillian Altizer
5:30.11a
Newport-Bellevue
5.
11
Emilie Gilbert
5:30.57a
Bellevue
6.
9
Cara Strodel
5:32.81a
Cedarcrest
7.
10
Emily Albrecht
5:34.41a
Newport-Bellevue
8.
11
Aleah Teer
5:38.31a
Abbotsford
9.
11
Michelle Bastian
5:39.69a
Snohomish
10.
11
Christine Dollard
5:40.81a
Newport-Bellevue
11.
10
Kiya Posthumous
5:41.52a
Abbotsford
12.
10
Lisa Beem
5:42.01a
Nathan Hale
13.
12
Lauren Moran
5:45.43a
Archbishop Murphy
14.
12
Sahar Bala
5:45.49a
Snohomish
15.
10
Katrina England
5:47.57a
Newport-Bellevue
16.
11
Lyndsey Rakestraw
5:48.66a
Woodinville
17.
12
Rebecca Kits
5:50.48a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
18.
12
Carolyn Hylander
5:50.77a
Nathan Hale
19.
11
Maria Ujifusa
5:52.80a
Snohomish
20.
11
Caroline Habel
5:54.82a
South Whidbey
21.
9
Kathryn Kibbe
5:54.90a
A.C. Davis
22.
Chrstine Wall
5:57.81a
Abbotsford
23.
10
Sigrid Thorson
5:58.64a
Snohomish
24.
11
Courtney Bosman
5:59.54a
South Whidbey
25.
11
Katri Gilbert
5:59.60a
Bellevue
26.
10
Kirsten Sheffield
6:00.36a
Eisenhower
27.
10
Rachel Southwick
6:02.29a
Eisenhower
28.
11
Jordan Jones
6:03.79a
Bellevue
29.
12
Annabel Rodriguez
6:05.67a
Highland
30.
11
Teresa Ramos
6:05.69a
Sunnyside
31.
12
Emily Mitch
6:10.52a
Eisenhower
32.
12
Brittany Smith
6:10.58a
Ellensburg
33.
12
Janelle Sagawa
6:11.76a
Woodinville
34.
10
Marlene Manzo
6:15.59a
Sunnyside
35.
11
Maria Espinoza Melchor
6:18.05a
A.C. Davis
36.
12
Brittany Messmore
6:22.51a
Sunnyside
37.
11
Sarah Brown
6:22.96a
Ellensburg
38.
11
Ashley Koempel
6:36.45a
Highland
39.
11
Ana Ventura
6:37.65a
Highland
40.
10
Roseanne Athappilly
6:55.36a
Nathan Hale
41.
11
Sophia Dzilenski
6:57.62a
Archbishop Murphy
X
1600 Meters
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
Sasha Schooh
5:22.74a
Abbotsford
2.
9
Brenna Condon
5:40.64a
Snohomish
3.
10
Madison Sheppley
5:40.74a
Snohomish
4.
9
Sarah Whybark
5:48.43a
Snohomish
5.
9
Elyse Ulowetz
5:53.08a
Archbishop Murphy
6.
9
Jessica Beam
5:53.84a
Cedarcrest
7.
9
Emily Martin
6:02.94a
South Whidbey
8.
9
Berenice Penaloza
6:08.38a
Eisenhower
9.
10
Rachael Davis
6:13.26a
A.C. Davis
10.
9
Katherine Bravo
6:13.33a
Eisenhower
11.
10
Kaitlyn Kelly
6:23.21a
Archbishop Murphy
12.
9
Marisa Wickerath
6:23.32a
Ellensburg
13.
9
Samantha Hing
6:29.92a
Nathan Hale
14.
9
Lindsy Thomas
6:31.70a
Eisenhower
15.
9
Sarah Aubol
6:40.69a
Ellensburg
16.
9
Savannah Reed
6:50.98a
Eisenhower
17.
9
Andraya Conklin
6:52.15a
Eisenhower
18.
9
Keri Woody
6:56.98a
Ellensburg
19.
9
Ayla Schmick
7:15.48a
Sunnyside
20.
9
AJ Janda
7:16.12a
South Whidbey
21.
10
Sarah Clark
7:17.10a
Archbishop Murphy
X
3200 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Marisa Vander Malle
11:48.21a
Pasco
2.
9
Brenna Eldredge
11:49.19a
Cedarcrest
3.
10
Missy Dowd
11:54.17a
Cedarcrest
4.
12
Ann McCarthy
11:54.59a
Eisenhower
5.
11
Kayla Schick
11:59.93a
Woodinville
6.
10
Alyssa Olsen
12:44.59a
Pasco
7.
10
Ariana Cole
12:52.17a
Highland
8.
12
Rachel Chism
13:00.09a
Highland
9.
12
Aubrie Glenn
13:20.50a
Eisenhower
10.
11
Sarah McDade
13:28.59a
Archbishop Murphy
11.
10
Kate Stringer
14:06.57a
Archbishop Murphy
X
100m Hurdles - 33"
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Naivasha Sophusson Smith
18.79a
Nathan Hale
2.
9
Katherine Bravo
20.09a
Eisenhower
3.
9
Tamara Leonard
20.38a
South Whidbey
4.
9
Sarah Main
21.17a
Archbishop Murphy
5.
9
Kayla Hengeveld
21.34a
A.C. Davis
6.
9
Katie Delaney
22.09a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Grace Kim
22.74a
A.C. Davis
10
Andreya Alvarez
22.81a
A.C. Davis
10
Andreya Alvarez
22.81
A.C. Davis
8.
9
Ana Gomez Villegas
23.77a
A.C. Davis
9.
11
Jalene Avery
23.81a
Selah
10.
9
Jennifer Negrete
26.47a
A.C. Davis
9
Yuri Mendez Sanchez
DQ
A.C. Davis
10
Fatima Valencia
DQ
A.C. Davis
9
Laura Woodall
DQ
A.C. Davis
9
Alea Carr
DQ
Cedarcrest
9
janet kim
DQ
Bellevue
10
Mckenna Powell
DQ
Woodinville
9
Sierria Warren
DQ
Snohomish
9
Hillary Hunsaker
DQ
Snohomish
X
300m Hurdles - 30"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Lela Jewett
47.25a
Snohomish
2.
11
Sarah Schireman
48.05a
Archbishop Murphy
3.
12
Kelli Quist
49.62a
Cedarcrest
4.
10
Laura Barrow
50.36a
South Whidbey
5.
10
Lena Mitchell
50.81a
Selah
6.
11
Skyler Lipscomb
51.58a
Newport-Bellevue
7.
11
Stephanie Bateman
51.96a
Woodinville
8.
11
Jessica Montoya
53.91a
Eisenhower
9.
12
Raye Wright-DeSanto
54.26a
Selah
10.
11
Kristen Hecht
56.98a
Newport-Bellevue
11.
10
Aissa Wise
57.42a
Highland
12.
11
Ashley Koempel
1:03.39a
Highland
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Michelle Bastian
8:17.64a
Snohomish
2.
9
Sarah Whybark
8:39.81a
Snohomish
3.
11
Katie Bunker
8:46.29a
Cedarcrest
4.
11
Maria Ujifusa
9:00.63a
Snohomish
5.
10
Karisma Martinez
9:09.20a
Selah
6.
10
Sigrid Thorson
9:21.33a
Snohomish
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Feyisola Akinsamni
Cheyanne Tunti
Jenny Sloman
Sandra Ngongo
52.51a
Surrey Athletics Club
2.
-
Laurie Robinson
Gwen Bakke
Lauren Sandri
McKenzie Walker
52.80a
South Whidbey
3.
-
Jasmine Cho
Randi Boseman
Lauren Lafontaine
Emily Albrecht
53.08a
Newport-Bellevue
4.
-
Jenna Tullis
Kierea Meloy
Erin Smith
Veronica Sanchez
53.22a
Selah
5.
-
McKenzie Luth
Molly Soliday
Jessica Wyman
Meaghan Rieke
53.26a
Woodinville
6.
-
Casey Gould
Becca Mitchell
Sarah Schireman
Lindsey Bos
53.93a
Archbishop Murphy
7.
-
Amy Wickenhagen
Andrea Wickenhagen
Alma Garcia
Jordan Preston
54.63a
Highland
8.
-
Erika Wenger
Lauren Matheny
Laura Knudson
Brionna Cross
54.68a
Snohomish
9.
-
Casey Demory
Madi Ambieny
Amy Strole
Katey Kjelland
56.02a
Ellensburg
10.
-
Shelby Ellsworth
Shaunice Townsend
Yesenia Ortiz
Danielle Rovira
1:00.68a
Pasco
1.
-
Relay Team
1:01.15a
Eisenhower
X
4x100 Relay
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
-
Alli Cahill
Olivia Mitchell
Alex Self
Anne Sells
53.63a
Bellevue
2.
-
McKenzie Arnold
Casey Guilland
Carolyn Smith
Stevie Thayer
54.69a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Alexa Aalbu
Shelby Ferguson
Jasmine Parks
Laura Sandberg
56.00a
Snohomish
4.
-
Samantha Hing
Naivasha Sophusson Smith
Michelle Spoelhof
Victoria Yuen
56.27a
Nathan Hale
5.
-
Georgia Ellenwood
Keelee Miller
Katie Snowdon
Jade Vaughan
56.62a
Langley Mustangs Tra...
6.
-
Tenaya Davis
Jamie Huie
Hanna Paradis
Grace Stocker
58.11a
Cedarcrest
7.
-
Valeria Calvario
Tisha Guzman
Delia Martinez
Patty Pacheco
1:00.58a
A.C. Davis
8.
-
Claudia Gonzales
Amanda Jassaud
Callie Seagraves
Victoria Wood
1:01.76a
Selah
9.
-
Danielle Leonard
Meghan Nelson
Kylie Rebich
Juliette Boddy
1:02.32a
Archbishop Murphy
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Lela Jewett
Carly McBride
Jessica Yates
Mitchell Julie
4:12.32a
Snohomish
2.
-
Janette Rodriguez
Danielle Rovira
Morgan Sullivan
Yesenia Ortiz
4:19.23a
Pasco
3.
-
Lindsey Bos
Juliette Boddy
Sarah Schireman
Lauren Moran
4:19.61a
Archbishop Murphy
4.
-
Marissa Jones
Christina Nordin
April Dick
McKenzie Luth
4:21.51a
Woodinville
5.
-
Kristi Leahy
Traci Leahy
Stephanie Jones
Brionna Cross
4:31.17a
Snohomish
6.
-
Belen Lopez
Karisma Martinez
Kristi McDowell
Veronica Sanchez
4:39.85a
Selah
X
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Janette Rodriguez
Marisa Vander Malle
Alyssa Olsen
Danielle Rovira
13:25.76a
Pasco
2.
-
Catherine Bisignano
Holly Eberhart
Carrie Hylander
Melissa Newton-Mora
13:28.16a
Nathan Hale
3.
-
Relay Team
13:42.82a
Abbotsford
4.
-
Sahar Bala
Michelle Bastian
Carly McBride
Sarah Whybark
13:47.25a
Snohomish
5.
-
Relay Team
13:55.99a
Newport-Bellevue
6.
-
Ann McCarthy
Wendy Wiest
Kirsten Sheffield
Jessica Montoya
14:04.96a
Eisenhower
7.
-
Erica Johnson
Cassie Bosman
Courtney Bosman
Caroline Habel
14:11.94a
South Whidbey
8.
-
Dasha Ryaboshapka
Emilie Gilbert
Katri Gilbert
Jordan Jones
14:13.27a
Bellevue
9.
-
Ashley Rice
Annabel Rodriguez
Ana Ventura
Jessica Karnitz
14:56.89a
Highland
10.
-
Elyse Ulowetz
Kathleen Pedersen
Kaitlyn Kelly
Amanda Hitchcock
15:11.80a
Archbishop Murphy
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jessica Bush
34'05.75
Eisenhower
2.
11
Jazmine Frazier
33'06.50
Eisenhower
3.
12
Jessica Kneip
32'10.25
Bellevue
4.
11
Sarah Kilian
32'02.25
Sunnyside
5.
11
Kierstin Wilson
31'02.75
Selah
6.
12
Caitlin Yost
29'11.50
Ellensburg
7.
12
Cadie Kneip
29'03.75
Bellevue
8.
12
Bianca Arellano
29'03.25
Pasco
9.
10
Maggie Roe
29'01.25
Newport-Bellevue
10.
9
Arianna Balderas
28'11.25
Pasco
11.
11
Samantha Graff
28'08.25
Pasco
12.
11
Nikki Enters
28'04.00
South Whidbey
13.
11
Dasha Ryaboshapka
27'09.50
Bellevue
14.
12
Katie Jesperson
27'02.75
Selah
15.
9
Kaitlin Quirk
26'10.50
Ellensburg
16.
12
Brittany Ojalehto
26'07.50
Snohomish
17.
10
Courtney Hernandez
26'06.50
Selah
18.
9
Kylie Rebich
26'04.50
Archbishop Murphy
19.
9
Kelsey Engstrom
26'01.50
South Whidbey
20.
10
Mary Dreves
25'11.00
Snohomish
21.
11
Tamra Martin
25'09.25
Nathan Hale
22.
9
Jennie Wetli
24'09.25
Cedarcrest
23.
9
Samantha Kennedy
24'08.25
Langley Mustangs Tra...
24.
10
Diana Hudson
23'09.00
Snohomish
25.
10
Eva Jacobson
23'02.50
Woodinville
25.
9
Carrie Johnston
23'02.50
Eisenhower
27.
9
Mackenzie Kastning
22'10.50
Ellensburg
28.
11
Christine Johnson
22'07.50
South Whidbey
29.
10
Jessica Gilbert
22'04.00
Woodinville
30.
10
Ann Hefflinger
22'02.00
South Whidbey
31.
9
Sophie Hallam-Eames
21'08.00
Nathan Hale
32.
9
Muriah Carlson
21'05.75
Cedarcrest
33.
11
Svenja Czepat
20'08.50
Sunnyside
34.
9
Keysa Anderson
20'04.25
Newport-Bellevue
35.
12
Gema Pena
20'02.00
Sunnyside
36.
9
Eliana Schauffer
19'11.00
Newport-Bellevue
37.
12
Barbara Muellauer
19'05.00
Sunnyside
38.
10
Kai Agyeman
17'09.75
South Whidbey
39.
9
Sydney Cooley
16'10.50
Archbishop Murphy
40.
10
Taylore Wilson
15'04.75
South Whidbey
X
Discus - 1kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Gigi Gillie
114'10
Snohomish
2.
10
Maggie Roe
108'04
Newport-Bellevue
3.
12
Cadie Kneip
104'00
Bellevue
4.
12
Jessica Kneip
99'00
Bellevue
5.
12
Mikaela Gatterman
98'04
Snohomish
6.
12
Caitlin Yost
94'08
Ellensburg
7.
10
Jasmine Stephens
87'05
Pasco
8.
11
Samantha Graff
83'03
Pasco
9.
10
Mary Dreves
82'09
Snohomish
10.
11
Liz Pickett
81'10
Ellensburg
11.
10
Cayla Calderwood
80'08
South Whidbey
12.
11
Nikki Enters
79'09
South Whidbey
13.
11
Jazmine Frazier
78'11
Eisenhower
14.
10
Kayla Randles
77'06
Eisenhower
15.
11
Dasha Ryaboshapka
74'10
Bellevue
16.
12
Cheyenne Foster
74'00
Highland
17.
11
Tamra Martin
73'01
Nathan Hale
18.
11
Sarah Kilian
72'11
Sunnyside
19.
12
Gabi Velling
72'07
Newport-Bellevue
20.
9
Sophie Hallam-Eames
72'03
Nathan Hale
21.
11
Christine Johnson
71'07
South Whidbey
22.
9
Kaitlin Quirk
71'04
Ellensburg
23.
12
Katie Jesperson
68'02
Selah
24.
9
Kelsey Engstrom
67'00
South Whidbey
25.
9
Kylie Rebich
65'02
Archbishop Murphy
26.
12
Raye Wright-DeSanto
64'06
Selah
27.
10
Courtney Hernandez
58'02
Selah
28.
12
Gema Pena
58'00
Sunnyside
29.
9
Keysa Anderson
56'02
Newport-Bellevue
30.
11
Svenja Czepat
55'08
Sunnyside
31.
10
Ann Hefflinger
54'09
South Whidbey
32.
12
Kelyn Lane
54'02
Snohomish
33.
10
Kai Agyeman
49'05
South Whidbey
34.
9
Sydney Cooley
48'04
Archbishop Murphy
35.
10
Taylore Wilson
46'08
South Whidbey
10
Jessica Bush
DQ
Eisenhower
X
Discus - 1kg
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Arianna Balderas
86'03
Pasco
2.
9
Holly Seely
69'06
Ellensburg
3.
9
Samantha Kennedy
65'09
Langley Mustangs Tra...
4.
9
Eliana Schauffer
62'05
Newport-Bellevue
5.
9
Carolyn Smith
57'10
Eisenhower
6.
9
Amanda Jassaud
43'08
Selah
7.
9
Megan Nedeau
42'01
Selah
8.
10
Allison Monroe
40'09
Highland
9.
9
Samantha Estill
36'02
South Whidbey
X
Javelin - 600g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Nicolle s. Fraser
143'11
Abbotsford
2.
11
Kierstin Wilson
113'01
Selah
3.
11
Marlee Elston
106'00
Bellevue
4.
11
Jazmine Frazier
103'09
Eisenhower
5.
9
Angela Perkins
102'05
Abbotsford
6.
11
Liz Pickett
101'02
Ellensburg
7.
12
Meghan James
100'08
Snohomish
8.
9
Carrie Johnston
91'11
Eisenhower
9.
12
Ariana Montoya
89'01
Snohomish
10.
9
Samantha Kennedy
88'03
Langley Mustangs Tra...
11.
12
Kelyn Lane
87'00
Snohomish
12.
10
Courtney Hernandez
83'09
Selah
13.
10
Anne Smart
83'08
Eisenhower
14.
9
Naivasha Sophusson Smith
82'06
Nathan Hale
15.
11
Tamra Martin
82'01
Nathan Hale
16.
10
Cayla Calderwood
75'06
South Whidbey
16.
11
Teresa Ramos
75'06
Sunnyside
18.
11
Nikki Enters
73'07
South Whidbey
19.
11
Michaela Richter
69'08
Cedarcrest
20.
10
Elizabeth Kimn
68'09
Woodinville
21.
9
Sophie Hallam-Eames
67'04
Nathan Hale
22.
10
Hayley McVay
66'02
Ellensburg
23.
10
Ann Hefflinger
64'09
South Whidbey
24.
12
Lindsay MacGarva
63'03
Bellevue
25.
12
Ali Prejent
63'01
Bellevue
26.
10
Eva Jacobson
62'07
Woodinville
27.
9
Gabrielle Wells
59'04
Bellevue
28.
11
Ali Tapert
54'08
Archbishop Murphy
29.
9
Whitney Bruneau
53'11
Selah
30.
10
Kaitie Ivory
51'01
Woodinville
31.
9
Casandra Posey
47'04
Bellevue
32.
9
Abby South
43'08
Bellevue
33.
12
Barbara Muellauer
37'06
Sunnyside
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Emily White
5'00.00
Woodinville
2.
12
Jessica Wyman
4'10.00
Woodinville
3.
12
Jordyne Jaquish
4'10.00
Sunnyside
4.
12
Jessica Yates
4'08.00
Snohomish
5.
12
Kate Urquhart
4'08.00
Highland
5.
12
Kierea Meloy
4'08.00
Selah
7.
12
Lauren Moran
4'08.00
Archbishop Murphy
8.
9
Lydie Schwab
4'08.00
Ellensburg
9.
11
Danielle Rovira
4'08.00
Pasco
10.
11
Jennifer Frazier
4'06.00
Woodinville
10.
12
Wendy Wiest
4'06.00
Eisenhower
10.
-
Shelby Spense
4'06.00
Abbotsford
10.
11
Alex King
4'06.00
Newport-Bellevue
10.
12
Gabi Velling
4'06.00
Newport-Bellevue
15.
11
Kaya Mills
4'04.00
Newport-Bellevue
15.
12
Bre Decker
4'04.00
Cedarcrest
15.
11
Skyler Lipscomb
4'04.00
Newport-Bellevue
15.
12
Lauren Carmona
4'04.00
Newport-Bellevue
15.
12
Emily Mitch
4'04.00
Eisenhower
15.
11
Haley Thorpe
4'04.00
Ellensburg
21.
11
Kathleen Pedersen
4'02.00
Archbishop Murphy
21.
10
Gabby Rouleau
4'02.00
Cedarcrest
21.
12
Rachel Caufield
4'02.00
Newport-Bellevue
X
High Jump
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Georgia Ellenwood
4'10.00
Langley Mustangs Tra...
2.
9
Acacia Young
4'08.00
Ellensburg
2.
9
Michelle Spoelhof
4'08.00
Nathan Hale
4.
10
Khettery Un
4'06.00
Snohomish
5.
9
Katie Snowdon
4'06.00
Langley Mustangs Tra...
6.
9
Sophie Hallam-Eames
4'04.00
Nathan Hale
7.
9
Casey Guilland
4'04.00
Eisenhower
8.
9
Tamara Leonard
4'02.00
South Whidbey
8.
9
Alex Self
4'02.00
Bellevue
9
Tabitha Babcock
DQ
Snohomish
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Rachel Wirtz
9'06.00
Newport-Bellevue
2.
12
Jennifer Johnson
9'00.00
Eisenhower
3.
11
Cici Cyr
8'06.00
Woodinville
4.
12
Sydney Austin
8'00.00
Snohomish
5.
Tiffany Perkins
8'00.00
Abbotsford
6.
11
K-Lee Haynes
7'06.00
Snohomish
7.
9
Clair Cosper
7'06.00
Snohomish
8.
11
Belen Lopez
7'06.00
Selah
9.
10
Katelyn Jonassen
7'06.00
Ellensburg
10.
10
Haley Hemingway
7'00.00
Newport-Bellevue
10.
10
Amanda Kennedy
7'00.00
Selah
10.
11
Tamra Martin
7'00.00
Nathan Hale
10.
10
Ann Hefflinger
7'00.00
South Whidbey
10.
11
Katherinne McArthur
7'00.00
Snohomish
10.
10
Lety Clark-Olivero
7'00.00
Eisenhower
10.
9
Lexis Perkins
7'00.00
Eisenhower
17.
10
Christina Pierce
6'06.00
Snohomish
17.
12
Autumn Walker
6'06.00
South Whidbey
17.
10
Lena Mitchell
6'06.00
Selah
10
Kaylie DeWitte
DQ
Ellensburg
9
Stevie Thayer
DQ
Eisenhower
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Jessica Yates
16'09.00
Snohomish
2.
12
Bre Decker
15'06.00
Cedarcrest
3.
10
Cayla Calderwood
15'04.00
South Whidbey
4.
11
Morgan Sullivan
15'00.50
Pasco
5.
11
Danielle Rovira
15'00.00
Pasco
6.
-
Shelby Spense
14'11.00
Abbotsford
7.
11
Casey Demory
14'10.00
Ellensburg
8.
12
Jordyne Jaquish
14'05.00
Sunnyside
9.
9
McKenzie Graf
14'00.00
Ellensburg
10.
12
Rachel Tapert
13'10.00
Snohomish
10.
12
Kylie DeMartini
13'10.00
South Whidbey
12.
11
Jessica Montoya
13'09.50
Eisenhower
13.
11
Jazmine Frazier
13'09.00
Eisenhower
13.
12
Mitchell Julie
13'09.00
Snohomish
15.
11
Mickala Loeffelbein
13'08.00
Cedarcrest
16.
9
Clair Cosper
13'05.50
Snohomish
17.
12
Stephanie Gellerson
13'00.00
Eisenhower
18.
11
Emma Lewis
12'09.00
Ellensburg
19.
10
Tanya Lugo
12'06.00
Sunnyside
20.
9
Angela Perkins
11'05.50
Abbotsford
21.
11
Lea Kuebler
11'03.00
Snohomish
22.
11
Susana Carrasco
10'02.00
Sunnyside
X
Long Jump
- Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.
9
Whitney Lundberg
14'02.50
Newport-Bellevue
2.
9
Ashley Kelly
13'05.00
Pasco
3.
9
Michelle Spoelhof
12'11.50
Nathan Hale
4.
9
Alice Yuan
12'10.50
Newport-Bellevue
5.
9
Jamie Huie
12'08.50
Cedarcrest
6.
9
Keelee Miller
12'07.00
Langley Mustangs Tra...
7.
10
Kaitlyn Kelly
12'06.00
Archbishop Murphy
8.
9
Rica Parramore
12'00.50
Sunnyside
8.
9
Llafi Parramore
12'00.50
Sunnyside
9.
9
Katie Delaney
10'11.00
Eisenhower
10.
9
Grace Stocker
9'08.50
Cedarcrest
11.
9
Anne Sells
9'08.00
Bellevue
X
Triple Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Jessica Yates
37'01.00
Snohomish
2.
10
Cayla Calderwood
34'08.00
South Whidbey
3.
12
Bre Decker
33'02.00
Cedarcrest
4.
10
Erin Smith
32'05.00
Selah
5.
11
Kaya Mills
32'00.00
Newport-Bellevue
6.
12
Wendy Wiest
31'08.00
Eisenhower
7.
12
Kylie DeMartini
31'06.50
South Whidbey
8.
12
Mitchell Julie
31'06.00
Snohomish
9.
12
Lauren Moran
31'05.50
Archbishop Murphy
10.
11
Rachel Wirtz
31'04.50
Newport-Bellevue
11.
10
McKenzie Luth
30'08.50
Woodinville
12.
12
Casey Gould
30'06.50
Archbishop Murphy
13.
9
Clair Cosper
30'05.50
Snohomish
14.
11
Lea Kuebler
29'11.50
Snohomish
15.
9
Michelle Spoelhof
28'08.50
Nathan Hale
16.
9
Lydie Schwab
28'07.00
Ellensburg
17.
12
Stephanie Gellerson
28'03.00
Eisenhower
18.
10
Kayla Randles
27'07.50
Eisenhower
19.
9
Kristin Lahaszow
27'05.00
Newport-Bellevue
20.
9
Angela Perkins
27'02.50
Abbotsford
21.
11
Emma Lewis
26'00.00
Ellensburg