2011 Eisenhower Jamboree Results
Saturday March 12, 2011
Results
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Mike Esparza
11.63a
Eisenhower
2.
11
Darian Mitzemberg
12.13a
University
3.
11
J Foley
12.33a
Ellensburg
4.
11
Nicholas De Leon
12.49a
Sunnyside
5.
9
Oscar Martinez
12.52a
East Valley-Yakima
6.
12
Mario Madrigal
12.61a
Sunnyside
7.
10
Brandon Daley
12.65a
Sunnyside
8.
12
Jacobe Valenzuela
12.72a
East Valley-Yakima
9.
12
Danny Perales
12.73a
Sunnyside
10.
10
Daniel Suarez
12.74a
Toppenish
11.
11
Josh Ketner
12.76a
Ellensburg
12.
9
Ruben Roman
12.77a
Sunnyside
13.
10
Branden Curtis
12.78a
Eisenhower
14.
10
Anthony LaPanne
12.81a
University
15.
10
Zawatti Clark
12.87a
University
16.
10
David Garza
13.07a
East Valley-Yakima
17.
12
Riley Zollars
13.16a
Ellensburg
18.
10
John Nichols
13.17a
Eisenhower
19.
9
David Aleck
13.30a
Toppenish
20.
10
Jose Mike Cervantes
13.47a
Toppenish
21.
9
Joel Robles
13.52a
Naches Valley
21.
10
Adonis Lewis
13.52a
White Swan
23.
10
Jose Garcia
13.57a
Sunnyside
24.
9
Erick Gonzalez
13.58a
Ellensburg
25.
9
Ben Eilts
13.71a
Naches Valley
26.
10
Omar Sanchez
13.80a
Sunnyside
27.
9
Charlie Swan
13.89a
Ellensburg
28.
10
Antonio Bustamante
14.13a
Sunnyside
29.
10
JC Stoneking
14.21a
Sunnyside
30.
10
Riker Thiel
14.29a
East Valley-Yakima
31.
11
Edgar Rodriguez
14.36a
Sunnyside
32.
10
Arthur Martin
14.40a
White Swan
33.
9
Zachary Scott
14.47a
University
34.
10
Mario Castaneda
14.50a
Toppenish
35.
9
Westley Streepy
14.98a
Ellensburg
36.
11
Aaron Rojas
15.24a
Sunnyside
37.
9
Luis Lopez
15.96a
Othello
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Sungyoung Lee
38.62a
Ellensburg
2.
10
Aaron Suarez
38.75a
Othello
3.
9
Sergio Reyna
39.20a
East Valley-Yakima
4.
9
David Whitmore
39.50a
Naches Valley
5.
10
Eduardo Cuevas
39.54a
Sunnyside
6.
11
Chris Godfrey
39.71a
East Valley-Yakima
7.
9
Daniel Whitmore
39.97a
Naches Valley
8.
10
Adam Kang
40.27a
Toppenish
9.
10
Brandon Daley
40.68a
Sunnyside
10.
12
Steven McClusky
40.73a
Lyle/Wishram
11.
10
Clinton Olivas
40.91a
East Valley-Yakima
12.
9
Ruben Roman
40.99a
Sunnyside
13.
10
Audiel Sanchez
41.11a
Sunnyside
14.
10
Braeden Rehfield
41.12a
Eisenhower
15.
12
Danny Perales
41.45a
Sunnyside
16.
11
Andrew Hino
41.81a
Eisenhower
17.
12
Kevin Gonzalez
42.13a
Toppenish
18.
12
Tony Vasquez
42.14a
Toppenish
19.
10
Anthony LaPanne
42.45a
University
20.
9
Elijah Pena
42.86a
Sunnyside
21.
12
Raul Aranzazu
43.34a
Othello
22.
10
Ivan Arteaga
44.13a
Sunnyside
23.
9
Erin Corcoran
44.23a
Toppenish
24.
10
Lorenzo Carbajal
44.51a
Sunnyside
25.
10
Alvin Lopez
44.54a
Sunnyside
26.
10
JC Stoneking
45.99a
Sunnyside
27.
11
Cesar Negrete
46.34a
Sunnyside
28.
9
Michael Nathlich
47.38a
Naches Valley
29.
9
Zachary Scott
48.88a
University
30.
11
Aaron Rojas
49.65a
Sunnyside
31.
9
Westley Streepy
50.72a
Ellensburg
32.
9
Luis Lopez
55.33a
Othello
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Antonio Estrada
1:27.81a
Othello
2.
9
Drew Schreiber
1:30.44a
Eisenhower
3.
12
Matt Cummings
1:31.94a
University
4.
12
Trevin Hiebert
1:33.66a
University
5.
11
Manuel Rivera
1:33.79a
Sunnyside
6.
11
Mac Wood
1:35.00a
Ellensburg
7.
11
Matthew Fry
1:35.31a
University
8.
9
Chance Carpenter
1:43.83a
Lyle/Wishram
9.
12
Freddie Roman
1:46.28a
Sunnyside
10.
10
Jordan Stevens
1:50.58a
University
11.
10
Brennan Tibbetts
1:54.66a
University
12.
11
Juan Noyola
1:56.28a
Sunnyside
13.
11
Luke Clark
1:56.30a
Lyle/Wishram
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Jaziel Rodriguez
2:45.88a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Antonio Estrada
2:46.08a
Othello
3.
12
Trevin Hiebert
2:48.15a
University
4.
10
Gabriel Garcia
2:50.66a
Eisenhower
5.
10
Jesse Salazar
2:50.95a
Eisenhower
6.
12
Peter Troianello
2:51.55a
Eisenhower
7.
12
Travis Stark
2:55.00a
University
8.
12
Vicente Villanueva
2:55.89a
Toppenish
9.
9
Gage Benner
2:56.12a
Eisenhower
10.
12
Tanner Rasmussen
2:59.33a
University
11.
10
Austin Sloan
2:59.89a
University
12.
10
Cameron Manjarrez
3:06.78a
Eisenhower
13.
12
Ben Gruber
3:08.86a
University
14.
10
Jose Cabrera
3:08.90a
Othello
15.
10
Jordon Wing
3:12.66a
University
16.
11
Aurelio Guevara
3:13.04a
Othello
17.
10
Manuel Dimas
3:16.14a
Sunnyside
18.
11
Joakim Bennick
3:17.19a
Lyle/Wishram
19.
12
Briley Startzel
3:18.09a
University
20.
12
Miguel Lopez
3:18.75a
Othello
21.
11
Brandon Sampson
3:19.18a
Toppenish
22.
9
Corey Tindel
3:19.55a
University
23.
9
Adam Hawkins
3:20.70a
University
24.
9
Richard Hawkins
3:20.81a
University
25.
11
Matthew Everett
3:21.23a
Othello
26.
12
Christopher Nanez
3:24.38a
White Swan
27.
11
Gilberto Elizarraraz
3:30.71a
Othello
28.
12
Francisco Martinez
3:32.21a
Lyle/Wishram
29.
11
Luke Clark
3:34.13a
Lyle/Wishram
30.
11
Guillermo Dimas
3:36.67a
Sunnyside
31.
10
Nick Gylling
3:40.97a
Ellensburg
X
1 Mile
- Varsity - Finals
12
Timothy Cummings
4:22.0
Eisenhower
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Jeffrey Ott
5:53.54a
Ellensburg
2.
12
Christian Bucko
5:55.61a
University
3.
11
Santos Vargas
5:58.17a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Juan Reynoso
6:14.40a
Sunnyside
5.
11
Kyle Chapman
6:14.62a
Eisenhower
6.
10
Carter Svendsen
6:15.46a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Gavin Leaverton
6:24.65a
Eisenhower
8.
12
Alan Garza
6:26.48a
Othello
9.
12
Cameron Kobes
6:32.63a
Toppenish
10.
12
Vicente Villanueva
6:49.65a
Toppenish
11.
11
Leo D'Acquisto
6:50.28a
Ellensburg
12.
10
Francisco Cortes
6:55.38a
Eisenhower
13.
10
Jose Cabrera
7:06.01a
Othello
14.
12
Freddie Roman
7:14.42a
Sunnyside
15.
9
Ben Bottcher
7:15.25a
Ellensburg
16.
9
Camden Jones
7:17.74a
Naches Valley
17.
11
Xavier Ramirez
7:30.14a
Eisenhower
18.
9
Kobie Lewis
7:30.74a
White Swan
19.
11
Gilberto Elizarraraz
8:02.52a
Othello
X
60m Hurdles - 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
EricLee Amaro
9.40
Sunnyside
2.
9
David Whitmore
9.46
Naches Valley
3.
11
Andrew Hino
9.50
Eisenhower
4.
9
Elijah Pena
9.56
Sunnyside
5.
10
Lorenzo Carbajal
10.00
Sunnyside
6.
10
Able Torres
10.10
White Swan
7.
10
Alvin Lopez
10.30
Sunnyside
8.
12
Miguel Barrios
10.40
Sunnyside
9.
12
Raul Aranzazu
10.50
Othello
10.
10
Andrew Morgan
10.60
University
11.
10
Randy Sylvester
10.73
University
12.
10
Braeden Rehfield
10.95
Eisenhower
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Timothy Cummings
6:16.80
Eisenhower
2.
11
Matthew Fry
7:07.90
University
3.
11
Caleb Carolan
7:19.20
Ellensburg
4.
12
Cameron Kobes
7:35.10
Toppenish
5.
10
Alex King
7:51.00
Trout Lake
6.
12
Ruben Prado
7:59.50
Sunnyside
7.
10
Manuel Dimas
8:11.30
Sunnyside
8.
11
Manuel Rivera
8:26.70
Sunnyside
9.
12
Freddy Lustre
8:30.40
Toppenish
10.
11
Guillermo Dimas
8:42.10
Sunnyside
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
David Garza
Chris Godfrey
Sergio Reyna
John Olivas
47.27a
East Valley-Yakima
2.
-
Daniel Suarez
Alex Antu
Kevin Gonzalez
Erin Corcoran
50.47a
Toppenish
3.
-
Kolby Lewis
Calvin Goudy
Arthur Martin
Christopher Nanez
59.51a
White Swan
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
PJ Vijarro
Adam Kang
Francisco Villegas
Emelio Gonzales
3:41.80a
Toppenish
2.
-
Relay Team
3:42.30a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Relay Team
3:45.26a
University
4.
-
Kyle Chapman
Delfino Dominguez
Peter Troianello
Santos Vargas
3:55.24a
Eisenhower
5.
-
Carter Svendsen
Jesse Salazar
Gavin Leaverton
Francisco Cortes
4:00.42a
Eisenhower
6.
-
Alan Garza
Miguel Lopez
Matthew Everett
Aurelio Guevara
4:12.57a
Othello
7.
-
Jay Alexander
Corey Tindel
Jordan Wing
Tanner Rasmussen
4:18.88a
University
8.
-
Adam Hawkins
Richard Hawkins
Seth Gruber
Jordan Stevens
4:26.74a
University
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Christian Bucko
Travis Stark
Austin Upmeyer
Darian Mitzemberg
4:49.71a
University
2.
-
Sungyoung Lee
Josh McClary
Jeffrey Ott
J Foley
4:51.42a
Ellensburg
3.
-
German Silva
Jason Easter
Braedon Rehfield
Delfino Dominguez
4:55.59a
Eisenhower
4.
-
Francisco Villegas
Tony Vasquez
Emelio Gonzales
PJ Vijarro
4:56.73a
Toppenish
5.
-
Juan Reynoso
Audiel Sanchez
Mario Madrigal
Eduardo Cuevas
5:00.58a
Sunnyside
6.
-
Harvey Starr
Alex King
Manuel Rascado
Ramiro Avila
5:39.54a
Trout Lake
7.
-
Francisco Martinez
Steven McClusky
Chance Carpenter
Joakim Bennick
5:43.06a
Lyle/Wishram
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Luis DeLeon
46-03.50
Eisenhower
2.
10
Jake Callaghan
45-09.50
Naches Valley
3.
12
Alex Murchie
44-08.25
Eisenhower
4.
12
Colton Harrington
43-02.50
University
5.
10
Levi Anderson
40-00.50
University
6.
12
Adrian Garcia
38-01.00
Othello
7.
11
Ezequiel Viramontes
37-11.00
East Valley-Yakima
8.
10
Derek Valdez
36-06.75
Othello
9.
12
Jesus Velasquez
36-02.25
Toppenish
10.
11
Miguel Guzman
36-01.25
Sunnyside
11.
12
Alex Lakey
35-06.75
Eisenhower
12.
11
Anthony Otero
35-03.75
Othello
13.
11
Salvador Rodriguez
35-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Mikal Livingston
35-00.00
Eisenhower
15.
10
Moreli Failauga
34-08.50
University
16.
11
Thompson Roberts
33-08.75
Toppenish
17.
10
Adrian Villasenor
33-03.00
Toppenish
18.
10
Jesus Sanchez
32-08.00
Toppenish
19.
9
Jake Moon
32-00.75
Naches Valley
20.
12
Chase Ellinger
31-07.00
Ellensburg
21.
11
Carlos Cerda Diaz
30-10.00
Eisenhower
22.
9
Beau Lewis
30-03.25
Othello
23.
10
Jason Albertson
29-10.50
Eisenhower
24.
9
Robert Crisostomo
29-04.00
Naches Valley
25.
11
Brandon Alexander
29-03.25
Othello
26.
9
Xavier Cortez
28-09.50
Sunnyside
27.
9
Andrew Lange
27-11.00
Ellensburg
28.
11
Spencer Hallenbeck
27-08.25
Trout Lake
29.
9
Kendle Barnard
26-03.00
University
30.
10
Julio Motta
25-10.75
Othello
31.
10
Nathan Balston
25-02.00
University
32.
9
Park Robinson
22-11.00
University
33.
10
Jonathan Martinez
22-08.50
Othello
34.
10
Wyatt Sue
22-08.00
University
35.
10
Isaac Kindervag
21-03.50
Ellensburg
36.
9
Robert Jones
19-07.00
Ellensburg
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Luis DeLeon
120-06
Eisenhower
2.
10
Anthony Buratto
113-05
University
3.
10
Adrian Villasenor
108-03
Toppenish
4.
10
Moreli Failauga
107-03
University
5.
12
Chase Ellinger
104-10
Ellensburg
6.
10
Levi Anderson
104-09
University
7.
11
Omar Cantu
104-05
Sunnyside
8.
10
Skyler Poole
103-03
University
9.
12
Rick Arce
102-11
Othello
10.
10
Jake Callaghan
102-05
Naches Valley
11.
10
Mikal Livingston
101-04
Eisenhower
12.
12
Alex Murchie
100-04
Eisenhower
12.
12
Andrew Daley
100-04
Sunnyside
14.
11
Salvador Rodriguez
100-03
East Valley-Yakima
15.
12
Alex Lakey
99-02
Eisenhower
15.
12
Colton Harrington
99-02
University
17.
12
Jesus Velasquez
98-09
Toppenish
18.
11
Ezequiel Viramontes
92-02
East Valley-Yakima
19.
10
JD Yarnell
87-07
Trout Lake
20.
12
Fernando Madrigal
86-10
Sunnyside
21.
11
Thompson Roberts
82-09
Toppenish
22.
9
LJ Sam
82-04
White Swan
23.
12
Emmanuel Tejeda
80-04
Sunnyside
24.
10
Nick Young
78-00
University
25.
10
Jesus Sanchez
73-11
Toppenish
26.
9
Kendle Barnard
73-01
University
27.
11
Carlos Cerda Diaz
71-10
Eisenhower
28.
10
Isaac Kindervag
67-02
Ellensburg
29.
9
Xavier Cortez
66-07
Sunnyside
30.
11
Justin Miller
61-07
Sunnyside
31.
11
Spencer Hallenbeck
61-02
Trout Lake
32.
9
Kevin Basler
60-06
University
33.
9
Andrew Lange
57-01
Ellensburg
34.
10
Jason Albertson
57-00
Eisenhower
35.
10
Brandon Wolkey
56-09
University
36.
10
Jose Arellano
56-03
Toppenish
37.
9
Brandon Carpenter
55-11
University
38.
9
Robert Crisostomo
55-10
Naches Valley
39.
10
Nathan Balston
53-03
University
40.
10
Jose Carrillo
52-11
Sunnyside
41.
9
Layne Hawks
39-08
Othello
X
Javelin - 800g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Miguel Guzman
152-05
Sunnyside
2.
10
EricLee Amaro
149-05
Sunnyside
3.
11
Jason Easter
144-05
Eisenhower
4.
12
Andrew Daley
139-02
Sunnyside
5.
12
Jacobe Valenzuela
136-05
East Valley-Yakima
6.
12
Darian Lewis
136-02
Ellensburg
7.
11
Josh Ketner
135-05
Ellensburg
8.
12
Adrian Garcia
135-01
Othello
9.
10
Derek Valdez
130-11
Othello
10.
12
Trevor Bailey
127-03
Naches Valley
11.
10
Nick Young
122-07
University
12.
10
JD Yarnell
119-10
Trout Lake
13.
10
Anthony Buratto
119-07
University
14.
12
Fernando Madrigal
113-08
Sunnyside
15.
11
Juan Alcala
110-04
Toppenish
16.
10
Kaleb Curtice
104-08
Naches Valley
17.
11
Anthony Otero
103-01
Othello
18.
11
Omar Cantu
101-03
Sunnyside
19.
10
Julio Motta
100-00
Othello
20.
12
Kyle Stanley
99-07
Naches Valley
21.
10
Skyler Poole
99-00
University
22.
11
Cesar Negrete
96-07
Sunnyside
23.
10
Ivan Arteaga
96-06
Sunnyside
24.
9
Mitch Burcham
87-00
University
25.
10
Alex Reasons
86-07
Ellensburg
26.
9
Charlie Swan
84-09
Ellensburg
27.
9
Beau Lewis
83-09
Othello
28.
10
Omar Sanchez
82-04
Sunnyside
29.
12
Riley Zollars
81-11
Ellensburg
30.
10
Brandon Wolkey
74-06
University
31.
9
Brandon Carpenter
74-02
University
32.
10
Wyatt Sue
74-00
University
33.
10
Jonathan Martinez
73-08
Othello
34.
11
Juan Noyola
70-07
Sunnyside
35.
10
Ruben Martinez
67-05
Toppenish
36.
9
Kevin Basler
66-02
University
37.
9
Jake Moon
66-01
Naches Valley
38.
9
Park Robinson
58-00
University
39.
11
Brandon Alexander
51-04
Othello
40.
9
Layne Hawks
49-04
Othello
41.
9
Robert Jones
44-03
Ellensburg
42.
10
Jose Carrillo
41-00
Sunnyside
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Cody Allen Russell
5-10.00
Ellensburg
2.
10
Eduardo Salmeron
5-06.00
Sunnyside
2.
10
Andrew Morgan
5-06.00
University
4.
12
Tanner Urlacher
5-06.00
Eisenhower
5.
9
Drew Schreiber
5-04.00
Eisenhower
6.
12
Josh McClary
5-04.00
Ellensburg
7.
11
Shauvon Guerrero
5-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
7.
10
Logan Crum
5-02.00
University
9.
9
Bennett Ullom
5-00.00
Eisenhower
12
Rafeal Salmeron
NH
Sunnyside
9
Calvin Goudy
NH
White Swan
10
Taylor Goudy
NH
Toppenish
10
Mario Castaneda
NH
Toppenish
9
Nakai Molina
NH
Toppenish
10
Jose Mike Cervantes
NH
Toppenish
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jay Alexander
14-00.00
University
2.
11
Jacob Hino
13-00.00
Eisenhower
3.
12
Joseph Keeton
12-06.00
Eisenhower
4.
12
Ryan Rice
11-06.00
Sunnyside
5.
12
Harvey Starr
9-06.00
Trout Lake
6.
12
Nelson Thai
9-00.00
Eisenhower
7.
10
Nick Cantrell
8-06.00
University
9
Ian Kinney
NH
Eisenhower
11
Ben Minick
NH
Eisenhower
10
John Nichols
NH
Eisenhower
10
Antonio Bustamante
NH
Sunnyside
11
Edgar Rodriguez
NH
Sunnyside
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Darian Lewis
18-05.50
Ellensburg
2.
12
Tanner Urlacher
18-04.25
Eisenhower
3.
9
Oscar Martinez
18-03.00
East Valley-Yakima
4.
10
Eduardo Salmeron
17-09.00
Sunnyside
5.
12
Rafeal Salmeron
16-08.00
Sunnyside
6.
9
Daniel Whitmore
16-06.50
Naches Valley
7.
12
Ruben Prado
16-06.00
Sunnyside
8.
12
Kyle Stanley
16-00.50
Naches Valley
9.
9
Ben Eilts
15-06.50
Naches Valley
10.
10
Hugo Barajas
15-04.50
White Swan
11.
10
Branden Curtis
15-01.00
Eisenhower
12.
9
Michael Nathlich
15-00.50
Naches Valley
13.
10
Adonis Lewis
15-00.00
White Swan
14.
11
Shauvon Guerrero
14-11.00
East Valley-Yakima
15.
9
Bennett Ullom
14-10.50
Eisenhower
16.
12
Miguel Barrios
14-09.50
Sunnyside
17.
9
Joel Robles
14-09.00
Naches Valley
17.
10
Jose Garcia
14-09.00
Sunnyside
19.
9
Camden Jones
14-08.25
Naches Valley
20.
9
Erick Gonzalez
14-07.50
Ellensburg
21.
10
Logan Crum
14-03.50
University
22.
9
David Aleck
14-03.00
Toppenish
23.
11
Dominic Changala
13-01.00
Naches Valley
24.
10
Riker Thiel
12-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
25.
10
Jose Amarillas
12-06.00
Toppenish
26.
9
Nakai Molina
12-00.00
Toppenish
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Angie Zuniga
13.15a
Toppenish
2.
10
Destiny Sanford
13.63a
Eisenhower
3.
12
Sharese Patterson
13.85a
University
4.
12
McKenzie Arnold
13.86a
Eisenhower
5.
12
Lucia Walle
14.06a
Toppenish
6.
10
Sarah Guel
14.18a
Toppenish
7.
10
Akaisha Charlton
14.23a
Ellensburg
8.
10
Dezarae Franklin
14.34a
Eisenhower
9.
12
Angela Chavez
14.45a
Toppenish
10.
10
Ashlie Standow
14.49a
University
11.
12
Aranza Chavez
14.50a
Eisenhower
12.
9
Crystal Castro
14.52a
Eisenhower
13.
9
Laura Carrillo
14.55a
Sunnyside
14.
9
Kennedy Mattern
14.57a
Toppenish
14.
11
Kaisa Hall
14.57a
Ellensburg
16.
9
Lecia Renecker
14.62a
University
17.
9
Julia Bramstedt
14.65a
Ellensburg
18.
11
Erin Pimms
14.68a
White Swan
19.
11
Grace Allard
14.81a
Othello
20.
10
Tessa Johnston
14.83a
Othello
21.
10
Ashley Montes
14.88a
Sunnyside
22.
10
Moriah Knowles
14.89a
University
23.
9
Bridgette Wichterman
15.16a
Ellensburg
24.
9
Vanessa Alvarez
15.19a
Sunnyside
25.
11
Rachele Haile
15.26a
Naches Valley
26.
9
Ceona Koch
15.29a
Ellensburg
27.
10
Stephanie Romero
15.32a
Sunnyside
28.
9
Griselda Diaz
15.33a
Sunnyside
29.
12
Ayla Schmick
15.39a
Sunnyside
30.
9
Kayei Ryan
15.40a
White Swan
31.
9
Chelsea Moberly
15.41a
East Valley-Yakima
32.
10
Christina Brooks
15.49a
Ellensburg
33.
9
Kara Dunlop
15.56a
Ellensburg
34.
9
Morgan Logan
15.68a
Othello
35.
9
Molly Slothower
15.69a
Ellensburg
36.
10
Alyssa Sybouts
15.72a
East Valley-Yakima
37.
11
Stephanie Rivas
15.79a
Sunnyside
37.
10
Jackie Medina
15.79a
Othello
39.
10
Karen Magana
15.84a
Othello
40.
10
Katie Haas
16.15a
East Valley-Yakima
41.
9
Josie Marro
16.16a
Sunnyside
42.
9
Phelicia Perez
16.21a
Othello
43.
10
Julissa Valenciano
16.31a
Othello
44.
9
Hannah Rolli
16.62a
University
45.
11
Franziska Voigt
16.78a
Lyle/Wishram
46.
9
Alexis Fergison
16.84a
University
47.
11
Jasmine Ramirez
16.94a
Othello
48.
11
Karina Lopez
17.06a
East Valley-Yakima
49.
10
Hailey Andreas
17.45a
East Valley-Yakima
50.
11
Tania Garcia
17.50a
Sunnyside
51.
10
Courtney Kjelland
18.63a
Ellensburg
52.
11
Hailey Zorrozua
18.80a
University
53.
9
Natalie Gomez
19.79a
Othello
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Angie Zuniga
44.59a
Toppenish
2.
11
Marisa Broersma
45.45a
Sunnyside
3.
11
Rachel Massey
45.82a
Eisenhower
4.
12
McKenzie Graf
46.02a
Ellensburg
5.
12
Katherine Bravo
46.11a
Eisenhower
6.
10
Samantha Herzog
46.55a
East Valley-Yakima
7.
12
Lucia Walle
46.62a
Toppenish
8.
11
Kaisa Hall
47.04a
Ellensburg
9.
10
Akaisha Charlton
47.50a
Ellensburg
10.
11
Shelby Clark
47.96a
White Swan
11.
9
Lecia Renecker
47.99a
University
12.
10
Carly Quirk
48.10a
Ellensburg
13.
9
Elyce Gamble
48.46a
University
14.
9
Laura Carrillo
48.53a
Sunnyside
15.
12
Katey Kjelland
48.60a
Ellensburg
16.
10
Julia Garcia
48.73a
Eisenhower
17.
10
Gabby Vasquez
48.91a
Eisenhower
18.
10
Dezarae Franklin
49.01a
Eisenhower
19.
9
Crystal Castro
49.22a
Eisenhower
20.
12
Audry Logozzo
49.45a
East Valley-Yakima
21.
12
Aranza Chavez
49.62a
Eisenhower
22.
9
Bridgette Wichterman
49.66a
Ellensburg
23.
12
Casey Guilland
49.93a
Eisenhower
24.
9
Maddy Jenkins
49.96a
Ellensburg
25.
11
Rachele Haile
50.03a
Naches Valley
26.
9
Kate Monteith
50.39a
East Valley-Yakima
27.
9
Kara Dunlop
50.71a
Ellensburg
28.
10
Tessa Johnston
50.80a
Othello
29.
9
Courtney Sherick
51.04a
University
30.
9
Briana Rangel
51.15a
East Valley-Yakima
31.
9
Griselda Diaz
51.33a
Sunnyside
32.
9
Piper Driskell
51.37a
University
33.
11
Lisa Montoya
51.52a
Eisenhower
34.
9
Morgan Logan
51.68a
Othello
35.
9
Tiana Hubbard
52.69a
University
36.
9
Molly Slothower
53.13a
Ellensburg
37.
9
Phelicia Perez
53.79a
Othello
38.
10
Christina Brooks
53.95a
Ellensburg
39.
11
Karli Sowlinski
54.82a
Trout Lake
40.
11
Lidia Gonzales
54.86a
Sunnyside
41.
9
Elizabeth Kozak
56.99a
Naches Valley
42.
9
Kaia Yallup
59.09a
White Swan
43.
9
Emily Barville
59.66a
University
44.
11
Tania Garcia
1:01.65a
Sunnyside
45.
11
Hailey Zorrozua
1:01.90a
University
46.
9
Natalie Gomez
1:09.11a
Othello
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Brittany Cermak
1:55.39a
University
2.
12
Lindsy Thomas
1:59.66a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Justine Hetrick
2:03.64a
University
4.
10
Kira Johnston
2:03.66a
University
5.
9
Samantha Gil
2:09.71a
Eisenhower
6.
11
Nele Welker
2:18.14a
Naches Valley
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Mayra Chavez
3:11.33a
Eisenhower
2.
10
Celia Vargas
3:22.43a
Sunnyside
3.
11
Edith Zaragoza
3:29.03a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Quinn Carolan
3:31.10a
Ellensburg
5.
9
Caitlin Scott
3:34.51a
Trout Lake
6.
10
Amber Nickerson
3:34.77a
Ellensburg
7.
9
Shelby Rotchford
3:37.82a
University
8.
12
Lauren Brewington
3:40.87a
Naches Valley
9.
9
Ashley Guilbault
3:43.07a
University
10.
10
Diana Gil
3:43.49a
Eisenhower
11.
9
Amanda Guilbault
3:43.93a
University
12.
10
Erika Ochoa
3:48.93a
Eisenhower
13.
9
Viviana Larios
3:50.28a
Eisenhower
14.
10
Noemi Zarate
3:58.64a
East Valley-Yakima
15.
10
Elena Larrabee
4:00.73a
Ellensburg
16.
12
Sarah Aubol
4:05.54a
Ellensburg
17.
10
Ciela Oncina
4:05.58a
Ellensburg
18.
11
Anna Macias
4:07.00a
Sunnyside
19.
11
Nele Welker
4:12.90a
Naches Valley
20.
9
Cindy Pulido
4:19.75a
East Valley-Yakima
21.
10
Alexandria Wallace
4:36.91a
White Swan
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Berenice Penaloza
6:55.89a
Eisenhower
2.
9
Elise Tello
7:27.90a
Eisenhower
3.
11
Mariah Farris
7:40.57a
Ellensburg
4.
12
Lauren Brewington
7:48.65a
Naches Valley
5.
10
Molly Verhey
8:14.78a
Ellensburg
6.
9
Kassandra Mares
8:27.24a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Jess Dunning
8:34.75a
University
8.
12
Angelique Dittentholer
9:08.95a
White Swan
X
55m Hurdles - 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Casey Guilland
10.28
Eisenhower
2.
10
Emily Blackeagle
10.63
Toppenish
3.
9
Piper Driskell
11.08
University
4.
10
Katelyn Nemitz
11.44
University
5.
9
Eva Velasco
11.49
Sunnyside
6.
11
Lisa Montoya
11.57
Eisenhower
7.
9
Elizabeth Smith
11.58
University
8.
9
Tiana Hubbard
11.87
University
9.
12
Cady Markin
12.30
University
10.
11
Karli Sowlinski
12.47
Trout Lake
11.
12
Jenna Davison
12.56
Eisenhower
12.
9
Emily Barville
13.70
University
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Valerie Vogt
8:35.90
Trout Lake
2.
10
Kira Johnston
8:55.60
University
3.
9
Caitlin Scott
9:31.80
Trout Lake
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Samantha Herzog
Kate Monteith
Audry Logozzo
Briana Rangel
56.48a
East Valley-Yakima
2.
-
Erin Pimms
Kayei Ryan
Angelique Sohappy
Shelby Clark
59.36a
White Swan
3.
-
Monica Marin
Kennedy Mattern
Lauren Spencer
Veronica Sanchez
59.68a
Toppenish
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Rachel Freeman
Alyssa Pena
Mayra Chavez
Katherine Bravo
4:27.08a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Briauna Bemis
Justine Hetrick
Elyce Gamble
Shelby Rotchford
4:34.53a
University
3.
-
Lindsy Thomas
Edith Zaragoza
Samantha Gil
Berenice Penaloza
4:54.93a
Eisenhower
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Ashlie Standow
Sharese Patterson
Briauna Bemis
Courtney Sherick
6:02.81a
University
2.
-
Viviana Larios
Alyssa Pena
Elise Tello
Lizzie Blanchard
6:17.58a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Elizabeth Smith
Amanda Guilbault
Ashley Guilbault
Jessica Durbin
6:49.46a
University
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Kelsie Taylor
34-10.50
Naches Valley
2.
11
Audrianna Woods
31-05.25
University
3.
12
Becca Franklin
29-04.00
University
4.
12
Krissy Yarnell
28-11.50
Trout Lake
5.
10
Claire Goins
28-09.00
Eisenhower
6.
12
Maria Ciriaco
27-11.50
Toppenish
7.
11
Kendra Hollmeyer
27-05.50
Sunnyside
8.
10
Kendall Platsman
27-01.50
Sunnyside
9.
9
Kirstin Hylton
26-01.75
Lyle/Wishram
10.
12
Jackie Cornejo
25-08.75
Toppenish
11.
10
Itzel Chavez
25-01.00
Eisenhower
12.
12
Samantha Arola
25-00.25
Sunnyside
13.
10
Grace Anton
24-11.25
Trout Lake
14.
9
Eva Velasco
24-08.00
Sunnyside
15.
11
Lourdes Walle
24-05.50
Toppenish
16.
10
Breana Guzman
24-05.25
Eisenhower
17.
9
Taylor Watkins
24-00.25
University
18.
10
Jessica Laidlaw
22-00.75
Eisenhower
19.
9
Gardenia Contreras
21-10.75
Sunnyside
20.
12
Holly Seely
21-09.25
Ellensburg
21.
9
Jennifer Cervantes
21-09.00
Toppenish
22.
10
Cheyenne Schultz
21-02.50
Sunnyside
23.
9
Natalie Vargas
21-01.75
Toppenish
23.
9
Hailey Kingman
21-01.75
Eisenhower
25.
10
Erica Parris
20-10.50
Eisenhower
26.
9
Asucena Alvarado
20-09.75
Othello
27.
10
Samantha Brown
20-00.00
Eisenhower
28.
9
Ashley Garcia
19-04.00
Sunnyside
29.
10
Andreina Rangel
18-11.75
Toppenish
29.
9
Brittnee Behurst
18-11.75
Eisenhower
31.
9
Brianna Johnson
18-08.50
Ellensburg
32.
10
Eva Briseno
18-06.50
Toppenish
33.
10
Jennifer Mateo
17-10.25
Eisenhower
34.
9
Virginia Casio
16-04.25
Sunnyside
35.
10
Nancy Avalos
15-09.25
Othello
36.
11
Alejandra Castilleja
13-07.00
Sunnyside
37.
9
Katie Hutchins
12-07.00
Sunnyside
X
Discus - 1kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Christine Kirkwood
108-04
Othello
2.
12
Lexus Bogardus
103-04
Naches Valley
3.
11
Emily Flynn
94-06
University
4.
12
Jessica Farris
94-05
Naches Valley
5.
12
Carrie Johnston
91-00
Eisenhower
6.
10
Claire Goins
86-09
Eisenhower
7.
12
Holly Seely
78-04
Ellensburg
8.
12
Becca Franklin
75-01
University
9.
12
Jackie Cornejo
73-00
Toppenish
10.
9
Kirstin Hylton
70-04
Lyle/Wishram
11.
10
Adilene Palencia
70-03
Sunnyside
12.
12
Maria Ciriaco
69-05
Toppenish
12.
10
Brooke Brown
69-05
Eisenhower
14.
12
Samantha Arola
68-03
Sunnyside
15.
11
Lourdes Walle
68-02
Toppenish
16.
10
Cheyenne Schultz
66-03
Sunnyside
17.
10
Jessica Laidlaw
66-00
Eisenhower
18.
10
Geordan Skyles
65-01
Sunnyside
19.
10
Marthy Hernandez
61-06
Sunnyside
20.
10
Grace Anton
58-06
Trout Lake
21.
9
Hailey Kingman
57-11
Eisenhower
22.
10
Itzel Chavez
57-03
Eisenhower
23.
9
Gardenia Contreras
56-11
Sunnyside
24.
10
Margarita Barcenas
55-09
Sunnyside
25.
10
Samantha Brown
55-08
Eisenhower
26.
9
Natalie Vargas
55-00
Toppenish
27.
9
Jennifer Cervantes
53-05
Toppenish
27.
10
Breana Guzman
53-05
Eisenhower
29.
9
Brittnee Behurst
52-05
Eisenhower
30.
9
Katie Klingele
52-00
Eisenhower
31.
10
Marlen Sanchez
51-06
Sunnyside
32.
10
Jennifer Mateo
51-00
Eisenhower
33.
9
Itzel Alvizo
50-09
Sunnyside
34.
9
Virginia Casio
50-04
Sunnyside
35.
9
Brianna Johnson
48-01
Ellensburg
36.
10
Eva Briseno
46-01
Toppenish
37.
9
Maria Barreras
43-08
Sunnyside
38.
10
Andreina Rangel
38-10
Toppenish
39.
10
Erica Parris
37-10
Eisenhower
40.
9
Katie Hutchins
31-04
Sunnyside
41.
9
Amanda Cervantes
27-09
Sunnyside
9
Ashley Garcia
ND
Sunnyside
10
Lauren Meeker
ND
Sunnyside
X
Javelin - 600g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Christine Kirkwood
147-01
Othello
2.
11
Kelsie Taylor
122-01
Naches Valley
3.
11
Emily Flynn
105-01
University
4.
12
Jessica Farris
104-04
Naches Valley
5.
10
Brooke Brown
103-00
Eisenhower
6.
11
Lidia Gonzales
91-10
Sunnyside
7.
12
Carrie Johnston
90-01
Eisenhower
8.
11
Audrianna Woods
86-07
University
9.
10
Lauren Spencer
82-03
Toppenish
10.
10
Hylen Hernandez
76-01
White Swan
11.
9
Katie Klingele
74-11
Eisenhower
12.
11
Jasmine Ramirez
73-06
Othello
13.
9
Taylor Watkins
67-04
University
14.
11
Raven VanPelt
65-01
White Swan
15.
9
Rachel Perales
62-10
Sunnyside
16.
9
Asucena Alvarado
61-09
Othello
17.
9
Hannah Rolli
60-11
University
18.
10
Sarah Haberman
59-09
Ellensburg
19.
10
Nancy Avalos
54-06
Othello
20.
10
Marlen Sanchez
50-11
Sunnyside
21.
9
Alexis Fergison
47-09
University
22.
11
Bryanna Haas
47-02
University
23.
10
Adilene Palencia
47-00
Sunnyside
24.
9
Maria Barreras
46-08
Sunnyside
25.
10
Margarita Barcenas
45-11
Sunnyside
26.
10
Lauren Meeker
45-05
Sunnyside
27.
9
Itzel Alvizo
43-10
Sunnyside
27.
11
Alejandra Castilleja
43-10
Sunnyside
29.
10
Rosa Madrigal
43-01
Sunnyside
30.
10
Marthy Hernandez
38-02
Sunnyside
31.
9
Jazmine Valdez
36-09
Othello
32.
9
Amanda Cervantes
26-09
Sunnyside
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Kendra Hamm
4-10.00
University
2.
10
Kendall Platsman
4-08.00
Sunnyside
3.
10
Jessica Vent-Gmeiner
4-06.00
University
4.
10
Carly Quirk
4-06.00
Ellensburg
11
Karina Lopez
NH
East Valley-Yakima
9
Cindy Pulido
NH
East Valley-Yakima
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Moriah Knowles
8-06.00
University
2.
12
Maria Suarez
8-06.00
Eisenhower
3.
12
Krissy Yarnell
8-00.00
Trout Lake
4.
12
Brianna Mares
7-00.00
Eisenhower
5.
10
Jessica Vent-Gmeiner
7-00.00
University
6.
10
Geordan Skyles
7-00.00
Sunnyside
7.
12
Cady Markin
7-00.00
University
8.
10
Hannah Berndt
6-06.00
LaSalle
8.
9
Vanessa Alvarez
6-06.00
Sunnyside
10.
10
Enedina Mendoza
5-00.00
Eisenhower
10.
10
Katelyn Nemitz
5-00.00
University
12
Colleen Newell
NH
LaSalle
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Kendra Hamm
14-09.75
University
2.
10
Destiny Sanford
14-04.00
Eisenhower
3.
12
Kelly Snyder
14-02.50
Naches Valley
4.
12
McKenzie Graf
13-07.25
Ellensburg
5.
12
Katey Kjelland
13-04.25
Ellensburg
6.
11
Grace Allard
13-02.25
Othello
7.
9
Elizabeth Kozak
12-09.50
Naches Valley
8.
10
Emily Blackeagle
12-08.75
Toppenish
9.
10
Stephanie Romero
12-04.50
Sunnyside
10.
12
Jenna Davison
12-03.75
Eisenhower
10.
9
Ashley Lewis
12-03.75
University
12.
9
Maddy Jenkins
11-10.50
Ellensburg
13.
10
Julissa Valenciano
11-09.25
Othello
14.
11
Stephanie Rivas
11-07.00
Sunnyside
14.
9
Julia Bramstedt
11-07.00
Ellensburg
16.
10
Katie Haas
11-06.00
East Valley-Yakima
17.
10
Gabby Vasquez
11-03.00
Eisenhower
18.
9
Chelsea Moberly
10-11.00
East Valley-Yakima
19.
10
Jackie Medina
10-08.50
Othello
20.
11
Franziska Voigt
10-07.00
Lyle/Wishram
21.
10
Rosa Madrigal
10-03.00
Sunnyside
22.
10
Alyssa Sybouts
10-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
23.
9
Josie Marro
10-01.25
Sunnyside
24.
10
Karen Magana
9-08.00
Othello
24.
10
Hailey Andreas
9-08.00
East Valley-Yakima
10
Courtney Kjelland
ND
Ellensburg
9
Ceona Koch
ND
Ellensburg
12
Ayla Schmick
ND
Sunnyside