2012 Eisenhower Jamboree Results
Saturday March 10, 2012
Results
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Chris Godfrey
11.74a
East Valley-Yakima
2.
11
Lannon Parrish
11.81a
Ellensburg
3.
10
Sergio Reyna
11.85a
East Valley-Yakima
4.
12
Peter Equihua
11.91a
Toppenish
5.
12
Ryan White
12.17a
Sunnyside
6.
9
Quinton McDonald
12.22a
University
7.
11
Steven Feeney
12.24a
East Valley-Yakima
7.
12
Roberto Martinez
12.24a
East Valley-Yakima
9.
11
Ernesto Veliz
12.36a
Toppenish
10.
12
Reyes Cuevas
12.41a
Sunnyside
11.
10
Marcus Sanchez
12.56a
Sunnyside
12.
12
Conner Sessions
12.58a
Ellensburg
13.
11
Austin Smith
12.61a
University
14.
11
Avery Pellett
12.65a
Ellensburg
15.
11
Kameren Dworak
12.66a
Kittitas
16.
11
Sergio Lugo
12.71a
Sunnyside
17.
10
Jesus Magallan
12.76a
Sunnyside
18.
11
Zawatti Clark
12.79a
University
19.
11
Domingo Luna
12.82a
Toppenish
20.
10
Charlie Swan
12.83a
Ellensburg
21.
11
David Garza
12.86a
East Valley-Yakima
22.
10
Tyler McTee
12.92a
Naches Valley
23.
9
Josue Arias
12.93a
Ellensburg
24.
11
Victor Sandoval
12.94a
Sunnyside
25.
11
Clinton Olivas
13.03a
East Valley-Yakima
26.
9
Jake Lind
13.06a
Ellensburg
27.
11
John Nichols
13.09a
Eisenhower
28.
9
Hunter Germain
13.17a
Ellensburg
29.
10
Eric Gonzalez
13.20a
Othello
30.
9
Joey Escobar
13.23a
Toppenish
31.
12
Guadelupe Negrete
13.33a
Sunnyside
32.
9
Steven Gonzalez
13.36a
Sunnyside
33.
9
Ethan Boniecki
13.41a
University
34.
10
Luis Rodriguez
13.53a
Toppenish
35.
10
Disean Killian
13.56a
Othello
36.
11
Arthur Martin
13.65a
White Swan
37.
10
Austin Pickett
13.70a
Lyle/Wishram
38.
9
Joey Gomez
13.74a
Othello
39.
9
Colby Potts
13.83a
University
40.
11
Michael Mangas
13.84a
Eisenhower
41.
10
Jayce Poole
13.97a
Kittitas
42.
9
Bradlee Powell
14.00a
University
43.
9
Coy Downs
14.03a
Thorp
44.
11
Joan Gonzalez
14.34a
Toppenish
45.
9
Bradlee Rust
14.39a
University
46.
9
Jordan Olivier
14.46a
Thorp
47.
9
Steve Nimri
14.48a
University
48.
10
Rien Williamson
14.62a
University
48.
9
Orion Olivarez
14.62a
Sunnyside
50.
9
Ricky Montejano
14.63a
Othello
51.
11
Jose De Suarez
14.66a
Sunnyside
52.
10
Alfonso Ramirez
14.68a
Sunnyside
53.
10
Cody Bentley
15.20a
Ellensburg
54.
9
Roberto Valladares
16.37a
Toppenish
55.
9
Fabian Cantu
16.76a
Toppenish
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Chris Godfrey
38.69a
East Valley-Yakima
2.
10
Sergio Reyna
38.84a
East Valley-Yakima
3.
11
Eduardo Cuevas
39.57a
Sunnyside
4.
12
Reyes Cuevas
39.90a
Sunnyside
5.
11
Robert Barnhart
40.29a
Kittitas
6.
11
Steven Feeney
40.43a
East Valley-Yakima
7.
11
Aaron Suarez
40.52a
Othello
8.
9
Quinton McDonald
41.22a
University
9.
11
Lannon Parrish
41.25a
Ellensburg
10.
11
Audiel Sanchez
41.58a
Sunnyside
11.
11
Sergio Lugo
41.66a
Sunnyside
12.
12
Emanuele Giusti
41.79a
Kittitas
13.
9
Calvin Smith
41.85a
Eisenhower
14.
11
Anthony LaPanne
42.34a
University
15.
11
Tanner Hiebert
42.36a
University
16.
12
Victor Valdez
42.59a
Toppenish
17.
9
Ryan Widner
43.00a
Naches Valley
18.
10
Elijah Pena
43.38a
Sunnyside
19.
9
Jake Lind
43.42a
Ellensburg
20.
10
Jesus Magallan
43.62a
Sunnyside
21.
9
Ethan Boniecki
43.84a
University
22.
11
Victor Sandoval
43.86a
Sunnyside
23.
9
Hunter Germain
43.91a
Ellensburg
24.
10
Austin Oursland
44.28a
Kittitas
25.
11
Alvin Lopez
44.47a
Sunnyside
26.
10
Luis Rodriguez
44.58a
Toppenish
27.
9
Josh Smith
44.74a
University
28.
11
Logan Crum
44.80a
University
29.
9
Aaron Arquette
44.96a
Toppenish
30.
9
Colby Potts
45.12a
University
31.
11
Lorenzo Carbajal
46.42a
Sunnyside
32.
11
Tristin Vijarro
46.81a
Toppenish
33.
11
German Sanchez
46.85a
Sunnyside
34.
9
Steven Gonzalez
46.86a
Sunnyside
35.
11
Joan Gonzalez
47.37a
Toppenish
36.
11
Arthur Martin
48.32a
White Swan
37.
11
Zawatti Clark
48.47a
University
38.
9
Steve Nimri
48.70a
University
39.
9
Bradlee Rust
49.66a
University
40.
10
Cody Bentley
49.79a
Ellensburg
41.
9
Derai Burns
49.83a
Othello
42.
10
Rien Williamson
50.00a
University
43.
10
Eric Umtuch
50.34a
White Swan
44.
10
Alfonso Ramirez
51.18a
Sunnyside
45.
11
Jose De Suarez
52.19a
Sunnyside
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Drew Schreiber
1:30.18a
Eisenhower
2.
11
Delfino Dominguez
1:31.59a
Eisenhower
3.
12
Mac Wood
1:31.99a
Ellensburg
4.
11
Francisco Cortes
1:36.03a
Eisenhower
5.
10
Ben Hutchens
1:38.70a
University
6.
9
John Wilkinson
1:39.74a
Othello
7.
11
Aaron Suarez
1:40.37a
Othello
8.
9
Paco Marin
1:42.86a
Kittitas
9.
10
Frank Serrano
1:43.07a
Eisenhower
10.
10
Corey Tindel
1:44.26a
University
11.
10
Adam Hawkins
1:44.28a
University
12.
10
Jakob Michael
1:46.42a
East Valley-Yakima
13.
10
Richard Hawkins
1:53.40a
University
14.
11
Tanner Hiebert
1:53.70a
University
15.
10
Kevin Basler
1:53.73a
University
16.
11
Brennan Tibbetts
1:54.72a
University
17.
9
Bradlee Powell
1:54.83a
University
18.
9
Ryan Hammond
1:57.66a
University
19.
9
Bryce LeBaron
2:00.49a
University
20.
9
Ryan Jurney
2:01.01a
University
21.
9
Kellan Walls
2:01.11a
University
22.
10
Kevin Conner
2:04.76a
University
23.
9
Derai Burns
2:08.88a
Othello
24.
9
Andre Cavazos
2:35.65a
Sunnyside
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Daniel Brunner
2:42.38a
University
2.
11
Carter Svendsen
2:48.37a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Jesus Medina
2:48.38a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Tyler York
2:49.15a
Eisenhower
5.
10
Gage Benner
2:49.49a
Eisenhower
6.
11
Nathan Collins
2:52.57a
University
7.
10
Simon Verduzco
2:58.70a
Eisenhower
8.
11
Jesse Salazar
2:59.70a
Eisenhower
9.
9
Orion Olivarez
3:00.70a
Sunnyside
10.
12
Connor Schneider
3:00.77a
East Valley-Yakima
11.
9
Konner Sauve
3:03.76a
East Valley-Yakima
12.
10
Corey Tindel
3:04.06a
University
13.
9
Zach Justo
3:05.08a
Eisenhower
14.
9
Patrick Miranne
3:05.39a
University
15.
9
Michael Hickman
3:07.65a
Lyle/Wishram
16.
9
Paco Marin
3:10.29a
Kittitas
17.
11
Manuel Dimas
3:11.93a
Sunnyside
18.
12
Jonathan Rodriguez
3:12.03a
Othello
19.
10
Adam Hawkins
3:14.27a
University
20.
9
Devante Maltos
3:15.69a
Toppenish
21.
12
Aurelio Guevara
3:15.96a
Othello
22.
10
David Walling
3:22.29a
Kittitas
23.
11
Adam Smith
3:23.15a
Eisenhower
24.
12
Matthew Everett
3:27.21a
Othello
25.
9
Ryan Hammond
3:27.99a
University
26.
10
Colby Walker
3:28.26a
Naches Valley
27.
12
Nick Wolf
3:33.80a
Lyle/Wishram
28.
11
Brennan Tibbetts
3:34.34a
University
29.
9
John Wilkinson
3:35.84a
Othello
30.
9
Bryce LeBaron
3:36.61a
University
31.
9
Arturo Hernandez
3:37.30a
Sunnyside
32.
9
Kellan Walls
3:37.33a
University
33.
11
Andrew Douglas
3:40.57a
Naches Valley
34.
11
Alex Montes De Oca
3:41.46a
Naches Valley
35.
9
Ryan Jurney
3:49.49a
University
36.
10
Kevin Conner
3:50.25a
University
37.
10
Trevor Ball
4:05.73a
University
38.
9
Curtis Ford
5:17.49a
Trout Lake
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Santos Vargas
5:47.84a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Jake Hombel
6:02.24a
University
3.
11
Gavin Leaverton
6:24.38a
Eisenhower
4.
12
Kyle Chapman
6:25.60a
Eisenhower
5.
9
Ben Mahony
6:28.62a
Eisenhower
6.
11
Austin Sloan
6:33.27a
University
7.
9
Jose Maciel
6:33.81a
Eisenhower
8.
12
Xavier Ramirez
6:33.97a
Eisenhower
9.
10
Ivan Cordero
6:42.36a
Eisenhower
10.
9
Eric Wilson
6:42.46a
Ellensburg
11.
10
Anthony Perez
6:42.59a
Toppenish
12.
9
Konner Sauve
6:47.82a
East Valley-Yakima
13.
10
Seth Gruber
6:48.00a
University
14.
9
Patrick Miranne
6:49.33a
University
15.
10
David Walling
6:54.07a
Kittitas
16.
9
Nathan Mauney
6:57.67a
Ellensburg
17.
12
Connor Schneider
7:00.61a
East Valley-Yakima
18.
10
Jose Bernardino
7:25.50a
Sunnyside
19.
11
Leonel Flores
7:26.08a
Eisenhower
20.
12
Brandon Sampson
7:28.16a
Toppenish
21.
9
Brandon Reynoso
7:37.65a
Sunnyside
22.
10
Raul Sauceda
7:39.97a
Toppenish
23.
10
Calvin Goudy
7:55.05a
White Swan
24.
9
Arturo Hernandez
8:17.72a
Sunnyside
X
60m Hurdles - 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Elijah Pena
9.10
Sunnyside
2.
11
EricLee Amaro
9.20
Sunnyside
3.
12
Zane McDonald
9.30
University
4.
10
Daniel Whitmore
9.50
Naches Valley
4.
12
Omar Manzo
9.50
Toppenish
6.
11
Able Torres
9.60
Toppenish
7.
10
Erik Burton
9.90
East Valley-Yakima
8.
12
J Foley
10.00
Ellensburg
9.
11
Randy Sylvester
10.10
University
10.
11
Lorenzo Carbajal
10.20
Sunnyside
10.
10
Marco Pena
10.20
Othello
12.
11
Alvin Lopez
10.60
Sunnyside
13.
11
Luke Weber
11.50
Kittitas
14.
10
Bennett Ullom
11.80
Eisenhower
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Nathan Collins
6:44.16
University
2.
12
Juan Reynoso
6:53.82
Sunnyside
3.
12
Caleb Carolan
7:12.15
Ellensburg
4.
11
Austin Sloan
7:16.48
University
5.
10
Ben Hutchens
7:18.56
University
6.
10
Gabe Merrill-Steskal
7:19.86
Ellensburg
7.
10
Jose Marin
7:25.14
Kittitas
8.
10
Seth Gruber
7:28.20
University
9.
12
Eric Espindola
7:35.12
Sunnyside
10.
10
Richard Hawkins
7:54.45
University
11.
11
Nick Gylling
8:11.48
Ellensburg
12.
10
Kevin Basler
8:12.27
University
13.
10
Calvin Goudy
9:01.17
White Swan
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Omar Manzo
Daniel Suarez
Able Torres
Peter Equihua
46.35a
Toppenish
2.
-
Adrian Bonner
Anthony LaPanne
Darian Mitzemberg
Zachery Bruce
46.52a
University
3.
-
Daniel Contreras
Daniel Whitmore
Ellis Cullier
Tyler McTee
48.41a
Naches Valley
4.
-
Justin Hill
Ryan Widner
Ben Eilts
Colby Walker
48.90a
Naches Valley
5.
-
Logan Leaton
Devon Lowe
Jesse McDaniel
Zach Overby
49.71a
Kittitas
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Austin Upmeyer
Adrian Bonner
Matthew Fry
Daniel Brunner
3:38.72a
University
2.
-
Julian Avalos
Emanuele Giusti
Ty Poole
Robert Barnhart
3:46.28a
Kittitas
3.
-
Braeden Rehfield
Francisco Cortes
Carter Svendsen
Drew Schreiber
3:46.50a
Eisenhower
4.
-
Josh Ketner
Mac Wood
J Foley
Caleb Carolan
3:53.72a
Ellensburg
5.
-
Gage Benner
Zach Justo
Tyler York
Jesus Medina
4:03.80a
Eisenhower
6.
-
Anthony Perez
Raul Sauceda
Devante Maltos
Juan Alcala
4:04.68a
Toppenish
7.
-
Kyle Chapman
Simon Verduzco
Ben Mahony
Gavin Leaverton
4:09.21a
Eisenhower
8.
-
Matthew Everett
Aurelio Guevara
Marco Pena
Jonathan Rodriguez
4:10.11a
Othello
9.
-
Ivan Cordero
Jose Maciel
Xavier Ramirez
Jesse Salazar
4:12.53a
Eisenhower
10.
-
Frank Serrano
Leonel Flores
Adam Smith
Delfino Dominguez
4:12.72a
Eisenhower
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Jake Hombel
Matthew Fry
Austin Upmeyer
Darian Mitzemberg
4:48.57a
University
2.
-
Braeden Rehfield
Jacob Hino
Calvin Smith
Santos Vargas
4:58.80a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Julian Avalos
Jose Marin
Tyler McIrvin
Kameren Dworak
5:06.08a
Kittitas
4.
-
Michael Hickman
Nick Wolf
Austin Pickett
Jacob Zeigler
5:44.19a
Lyle/Wishram
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Jake Callaghan
52-03.00
Naches Valley
2.
12
Matt Hatchell
47-09.50
Naches Valley
3.
11
Moreli Failauga
44-10.00
University
4.
11
Derek Valdez
44-03.25
Othello
5.
11
Mikal Livingston
39-03.75
Eisenhower
6.
11
Levi Anderson
38-10.25
University
7.
11
David Garza
38-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
8.
11
Adrian Villasenor
38-06.00
Toppenish
9.
12
Anthony Otero
38-05.00
Othello
10.
12
Valentin Trujillo
38-04.75
Sunnyside
11.
12
Miguel Guzman
37-03.00
Sunnyside
12.
12
Salvador Rodriguez
36-05.50
East Valley-Yakima
13.
10
Jake Moon
36-05.00
Naches Valley
14.
12
Levi Cantu
36-01.75
Toppenish
15.
12
Thompson Roberts
36-01.00
Toppenish
15.
10
Devon Lowe
36-01.00
Kittitas
17.
11
Kaleb Curtice
35-04.75
Naches Valley
18.
10
Xavier Cortez
34-11.50
Sunnyside
19.
11
Isaac Kindervag
34-00.00
Ellensburg
20.
10
Chris Lopez
33-11.25
Eisenhower
21.
11
Jesus Sanchez
32-09.50
Toppenish
22.
11
Daniel Karam
32-05.25
Kittitas
23.
10
Eric Umtuch
32-03.00
White Swan
24.
11
Nathan Balston
31-10.75
University
25.
11
Avery Pellett
31-06.75
Ellensburg
26.
12
Cato Moses
31-05.00
White Swan
27.
11
De'sean Dean
30-08.75
University
28.
10
Kendle Barnard
30-01.75
University
29.
11
JJ Naphi
30-00.50
Kittitas
30.
11
Wyatt Sue
29-11.50
University
31.
9
Gaven Brumley
28-10.00
Naches Valley
32.
11
Juan Olmedo
28-05.50
Sunnyside
33.
12
Jose Fergoso
28-04.00
Sunnyside
34.
11
Orion Garcia
28-01.00
Toppenish
35.
9
Isaac Aguirre
27-08.75
Toppenish
36.
11
Logan Bennett
26-09.00
Eisenhower
37.
11
Julio Motta
26-06.25
Othello
38.
10
Layne Hawks
26-02.00
Othello
39.
11
Austin O'Neall
25-09.00
University
40.
10
Jayce Poole
25-08.00
Kittitas
41.
9
Jonathan Chavez
25-06.50
East Valley-Yakima
42.
9
Nicholas Chaney
25-03.50
Eisenhower
43.
9
Matthew Carpenter
24-11.75
University
44.
10
Andrew Philliis
24-11.50
Sunnyside
45.
10
Robert Jones
24-08.50
Ellensburg
46.
10
Zach Morris
24-04.50
Trout Lake
47.
10
Angelo Andrade
23-07.50
Sunnyside
48.
10
Westley Streepy
23-00.50
Ellensburg
49.
9
Micah Troy
19-00.00
Toppenish
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Moreli Failauga
128-07
University
2.
11
Mikal Livingston
110-04
Eisenhower
3.
11
Jake Callaghan
106-06
Naches Valley
4.
11
Derek Valdez
103-00
Othello
5.
11
Adrian Villasenor
102-11
Toppenish
6.
11
Skyler Poole
102-11
University
7.
11
Dante Solomon
101-00
University
8.
10
Austin Oursland
98-11
Kittitas
9.
11
Levi Anderson
98-06
University
10.
12
Jason Easter
98-04
Eisenhower
11.
12
Anthony Otero
97-01
Othello
12.
10
Xavier Cortez
95-05
Sunnyside
13.
12
Omar Cantu
93-04
Sunnyside
14.
11
Travis Frymier
91-01
Eisenhower
15.
11
Brandon Wolkey
89-01
University
16.
12
Salvador Rodriguez
89-00
East Valley-Yakima
17.
11
Jesus Sanchez
88-01
Toppenish
18.
11
Jose Sanchez
87-08
Sunnyside
19.
12
Carlos Cerda Diaz
87-04
Eisenhower
20.
12
Levi Cantu
86-01
Toppenish
21.
10
Chris Lopez
83-10
Eisenhower
22.
11
Isaac Kindervag
83-07
Ellensburg
23.
12
Cato Moses
82-09
White Swan
24.
10
Kendle Barnard
82-06
University
25.
9
Andrew Martinez
82-03
Eisenhower
26.
10
Jake Moon
79-05
Naches Valley
27.
9
Isaac Aguirre
76-02
Toppenish
28.
11
JJ Naphi
75-11
Kittitas
29.
11
Nathan Balston
75-06
University
30.
9
Leonel Alvarado
75-05
Sunnyside
31.
9
Cole Scott
75-03
Othello
32.
9
Aaron Andrade
74-04
Sunnyside
33.
10
Colby Moen
73-05
Kittitas
34.
9
Gaven Brumley
73-01
Naches Valley
35.
9
Nicholas Chaney
71-10
Eisenhower
36.
9
Javier Mendoza
70-08
Sunnyside
37.
11
Logan Bennett
66-06
Eisenhower
38.
11
Austin O'Neall
62-06
University
39.
9
Jonathan Chavez
58-06
East Valley-Yakima
40.
9
Matthew Carpenter
57-05
University
41.
11
De'sean Dean
56-06
University
42.
10
Westley Streepy
56-02
Ellensburg
43.
9
Micah Troy
52-08
Toppenish
44.
10
Robert Jones
51-02
Ellensburg
11
Brandon Anderson
ND
University
X
Javelin - 800g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Miguel Guzman
159-09
Sunnyside
2.
12
Jason Easter
152-08
Eisenhower
3.
12
Cole Walters
139-09
Klickitat
4.
12
Josh Ketner
139-00
Ellensburg
5.
11
EricLee Amaro
133-11
Sunnyside
6.
12
Juan Alcala
132-05
Toppenish
7.
9
Jacob Zeigler
128-07
Lyle/Wishram
8.
12
Justin Hill
123-09
Naches Valley
9.
12
Carlos Cerda Diaz
118-05
Eisenhower
10.
11
Brandon Anderson
116-09
University
11.
12
Matt Hatchell
115-09
Naches Valley
12.
12
Thompson Roberts
112-08
Toppenish
13.
10
Charlie Swan
110-04
Ellensburg
14.
11
Julio Motta
108-09
Othello
15.
11
Skyler Poole
107-11
University
16.
11
Juan Olmedo
107-00
Sunnyside
17.
9
Andrew Martinez
105-05
Eisenhower
18.
11
Daniel Karam
102-00
Kittitas
19.
9
Jordan Olivier
100-05
Thorp
20.
11
Dante Solomon
100-04
University
21.
12
Antoine Skahan
98-03
Toppenish
22.
11
Kaleb Curtice
97-01
Naches Valley
23.
11
Brandon Wolkey
96-07
University
24.
11
Jesse Mungia
90-07
Toppenish
25.
9
Leonel Alvarado
88-09
Sunnyside
26.
11
Wyatt Sue
86-09
University
27.
12
Jose Fergoso
85-08
Sunnyside
28.
9
Cole Scott
84-06
Othello
29.
10
Angelo Andrade
79-07
Sunnyside
30.
10
Park Robinson
78-03
University
31.
11
Orion Garcia
77-09
Toppenish
32.
9
Joey Gomez
75-01
Othello
33.
11
Jonathan Martinez
75-00
Othello
34.
9
Aaron Arquette
71-08
Toppenish
35.
9
Aaron Andrade
65-09
Sunnyside
36.
10
Zach Morris
59-09
Trout Lake
37.
9
Coy Downs
55-11
Thorp
38.
10
Layne Hawks
54-05
Othello
39.
9
Alfonzo Andrade
53-04
East Valley-Yakima
40.
9
Abel Abundiz
49-10
Sunnyside
41.
9
Curtis Ford
30-04
Trout Lake
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Eddie Gonzalez
6-03.00
University
2.
12
Zech Martin
6-00.00
University
3.
11
Andrew Morgan
6-00.00
University
4.
11
Logan Crum
5-08.00
University
4.
11
Eduardo Salmeron
5-08.00
Sunnyside
6.
12
Victor Valdez
5-08.00
Toppenish
7.
10
Logan Leaton
5-06.00
Kittitas
7.
12
Thane Pierson
5-06.00
Naches Valley
9.
11
Jesse McDaniel
5-04.00
Kittitas
9.
10
Riley Martin
5-04.00
Naches Valley
9.
10
Erik Burton
5-04.00
East Valley-Yakima
12.
10
Tyler McIrvin
5-02.00
Kittitas
12.
10
Bennett Ullom
5-02.00
Eisenhower
12.
12
Pedro Zagrera
5-02.00
Sunnyside
12.
9
Kyle Anderson De Avlia
5-02.00
Ellensburg
16.
9
Henry Hayduk
5-00.00
Othello
16.
11
Travis Frymier
5-00.00
Eisenhower
16.
12
Shauvon Guerrero
5-00.00
East Valley-Yakima
19.
11
Michael Mangas
4-08.00
Eisenhower
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Jacob Hino
13-06.00
Eisenhower
2.
12
Pedro Zagrera
9-00.00
Sunnyside
3.
11
Zeb Eilers
9-00.00
Kittitas
4.
10
Logan Weber
7-00.00
Kittitas
11
John Nichols
NH
Eisenhower
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Eduardo Salmeron
20-05.25
Sunnyside
2.
12
Zech Martin
19-04.50
University
3.
12
Zachery Bruce
19-02.00
University
4.
12
Zane McDonald
18-05.75
University
5.
12
Conner Sessions
18-04.50
Ellensburg
6.
11
Daniel Suarez
18-04.50
Toppenish
7.
12
Thane Pierson
18-04.50
Naches Valley
8.
12
Shauvon Guerrero
17-11.25
East Valley-Yakima
9.
11
Ty Poole
17-10.50
Kittitas
10.
10
Marcus Sanchez
17-09.00
Sunnyside
11.
10
Ben Eilts
17-04.75
Naches Valley
11.
11
Ernesto Veliz
17-04.75
Toppenish
13.
12
Ryan White
17-00.00
Sunnyside
14.
10
Erick Gonzalez
16-04.00
Ellensburg
15.
9
Henry Hayduk
16-00.00
Othello
16.
10
Riley Martin
15-10.00
Naches Valley
17.
12
Michael Kelleher
15-09.75
Ellensburg
18.
11
Randy Sylvester
15-07.50
University
19.
9
Josh Smith
15-04.50
University
20.
9
Jordan Supnet
15-03.25
Toppenish
21.
11
Austin Smith
15-02.50
University
22.
10
Logan Weber
15-00.25
Kittitas
23.
11
Andrew Morgan
14-10.50
University
24.
10
Disean Killian
14-06.50
Othello
25.
11
Luke Weber
14-02.75
Kittitas
26.
9
Josue Arias
14-02.00
Ellensburg
27.
11
Jesse Mungia
13-09.50
Toppenish
28.
9
Juan Zamarano
13-05.75
Ellensburg
29.
9
Kyle Anderson De Avlia
12-01.25
Ellensburg
31.
12
Antoine Skahan
11-03.25
Toppenish
32.
9
Alfonzo Andrade
10-10.25
East Valley-Yakima
33.
9
Eric Guizar
10-07.25
Sunnyside
34.
9
Andre Cavazos
8-10.75
Sunnyside
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Angie Zuniga
12.97a
Toppenish
2.
12
Marisa Broersma
13.68a
Sunnyside
3.
10
Vanessa Alvarez
14.03a
Sunnyside
4.
10
Julia Bramstedt
14.13a
Ellensburg
5.
9
Alexia Rodriguez
14.21a
Ellensburg
6.
10
Bridgette Wichterman
14.25a
Ellensburg
7.
11
Tessa Johnston
14.32a
Othello
8.
11
Sarah Guel
14.34a
Toppenish
9.
9
Rachel Bush
14.46a
Eisenhower
10.
9
Faithe Danilson
14.67a
University
11.
10
Kate Monteith
14.69a
East Valley-Yakima
12.
9
Alexis Rocha
14.85a
Sunnyside
13.
12
Megan Melville
14.92a
Naches Valley
14.
9
Star Summer
14.93a
Ellensburg
15.
12
Diana Acevedo
14.95a
Kittitas
16.
10
Adalee Petersen
15.12a
East Valley-Yakima
17.
10
Madilyn Paul
15.18a
Naches Valley
18.
9
Laura Tarango
15.21a
Eisenhower
19.
9
Miranda Berg
15.25a
University
20.
11
Ashley Montes
15.27a
Sunnyside
21.
10
Tristan Begay
15.41a
Othello
22.
11
Monica Marin
15.45a
Toppenish
23.
9
Gillian Stubbers
15.48a
University
24.
10
Phelicia Perez
15.49a
Othello
25.
9
Amy Overton
15.50a
Ellensburg
26.
10
Keria Alexander
15.53a
Naches Valley
27.
9
Jenae Villa
15.67a
Ellensburg
28.
9
Maggie Barker
16.13a
Ellensburg
28.
9
Nakota Yallup
16.13a
White Swan
30.
12
Vera Morger
16.16a
University
31.
9
Summer Kirby
16.28a
Eisenhower
31.
11
Selina Aguilar
16.28a
Toppenish
33.
9
Lucy Carrell
16.57a
Naches Valley
34.
11
Hailey Andreas
16.66a
East Valley-Yakima
35.
10
Colleen McMahon
16.67a
University
36.
10
Karsen Farrar
16.81a
University
37.
9
jessica McAllister
17.70a
East Valley-Yakima
38.
9
Ashelyn Pacheco
18.80a
Toppenish
39.
11
Lexus Harris
20.85a
University
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Marisa Broersma
44.28a
Sunnyside
2.
9
Keana Fine
45.17a
Eisenhower
3.
9
Madison Moffat
45.24a
Ellensburg
4.
10
Brittney Broersma
47.34a
Sunnyside
5.
10
Kennedy Mattern
48.06a
Toppenish
6.
10
Lecia Renecker
48.62a
University
7.
9
Alexia Rodriguez
48.64a
Ellensburg
8.
10
Bridgette Wichterman
48.71a
Ellensburg
9.
9
Star Summer
49.27a
Ellensburg
10.
10
Briana Rangel
49.83a
East Valley-Yakima
11.
9
Leah Diddens
50.94a
Sunnyside
12.
9
Clare Casey
51.19a
Ellensburg
13.
12
Megan Melville
51.99a
Naches Valley
14.
9
Amy Overton
52.49a
Ellensburg
15.
9
Peggy Reynoso
52.52a
Trout Lake
16.
11
Ashley Montes
52.69a
Sunnyside
17.
9
Alexis Rocha
53.74a
Sunnyside
18.
9
Laura Tarango
53.81a
Eisenhower
19.
10
Adalee Petersen
53.94a
East Valley-Yakima
20.
9
Miranda Berg
54.54a
University
21.
10
Lysandra Perez
54.60a
East Valley-Yakima
22.
9
Emily Bardwell
55.10a
East Valley-Yakima
23.
11
Monica Marin
55.89a
Toppenish
24.
9
Ashley Anicello
57.37a
Ellensburg
25.
10
Hannah Rolli
57.73a
University
26.
11
Rachel Compo
58.95a
East Valley-Yakima
27.
10
Kaia Yallup
59.08a
White Swan
28.
12
Nilda Jimenez
1:00.04a
Toppenish
29.
10
Colleen McMahon
1:01.34a
University
30.
9
Daisy Sanchez
1:02.41a
Ellensburg
31.
9
jessica McAllister
1:02.94a
East Valley-Yakima
32.
9
Deya Rodriguez
1:06.00a
Othello
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Engaisi Peter
1:49.31a
Ellensburg
2.
11
Valerie Vogt
1:50.86a
Trout Lake
3.
11
Ashlie Standow
1:52.97a
University
4.
10
Sheccid Arreola
1:55.62a
East Valley-Yakima
5.
10
Alyssa Pena
1:56.25a
Eisenhower
6.
11
Jasmine McDaniel
1:58.92a
University
7.
9
Emily Backlund
2:02.47a
Ellensburg
8.
9
Lilly Yost
2:08.32a
Naches Valley
9.
10
Vanessa Quiroz
2:11.78a
Sunnyside
10.
10
Danielle Peterson
2:13.75a
Kittitas
11.
9
Andrea Baird
2:26.64a
University
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Mayra Chavez
3:12.58a
Eisenhower
2.
10
Courtney Sherick
3:21.46a
University
3.
12
Quinn Carolan
3:29.59a
Ellensburg
4.
12
Katrina Radach
3:34.98a
East Valley-Yakima
5.
11
Kira Johnston
3:41.51a
University
6.
11
Marie Weber
3:49.01a
Trout Lake
7.
11
Jess Dunning
3:50.15a
University
8.
9
Michaela Drougas
4:05.78a
Naches Valley
9.
10
Betsy Reynoso
4:05.93a
Sunnyside
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Elise Tello
7:24.22a
Eisenhower
2.
10
Samantha Gil
7:28.48a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Rachel Farris
7:29.78a
Ellensburg
4.
10
Kelsey Jerome
7:39.55a
University
5.
11
Tori Klein
7:42.05a
Eisenhower
6.
11
Amber Nickerson
7:49.66a
Ellensburg
7.
12
Katrina Radach
7:53.77a
East Valley-Yakima
8.
11
Diana Gil
7:57.86a
Eisenhower
9.
11
Kira Johnston
8:19.03a
University
10.
11
Jess Dunning
8:22.56a
University
X
55m Hurdles - 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Hannah Hayduk
9.60
Othello
2.
10
Devin Simpson
10.00
Eisenhower
3.
11
Rachel Compo
10.20
East Valley-Yakima
4.
12
Kaisa Hall
10.30
Ellensburg
5.
12
Laura Seymour
10.40
University
6.
10
Brittney Broersma
10.60
Sunnyside
7.
11
Emily Blackeagle
10.70
Toppenish
8.
10
Carley Eggers
10.90
Othello
9.
9
Allison Sabin
11.10
Kittitas
10.
12
Grisel Rodriguez
11.20
East Valley-Yakima
10.
12
Rosario Rodriguez
11.20
Sunnyside
12.
10
Phelicia Perez
11.40
Othello
13.
10
Tristan Begay
11.70
Othello
14.
9
Drew Varrelman
11.90
Kittitas
15.
10
Lysandra Perez
12.10
East Valley-Yakima
16.
10
Eva Velasco
12.30
Sunnyside
17.
9
Heather Sweowat
12.90
Eisenhower
9
Melisa Hernandez
DNF
Eisenhower
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Valerie Vogt
8:26.00
Trout Lake
2.
12
Mariah Farris
9:18.00
Ellensburg
3.
12
Anna Nelson
10:19.00
Ellensburg
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Angie Zuniga
Kennedy Mattern
Lauren Spencer
Sarah Guel
53.42a
Toppenish
2.
-
Emily Bardwell
Samantha Herzog
Kate Monteith
Briana Rangel
55.85a
East Valley-Yakima
3.
-
Faithe Danilson
Kendria Mason
Gillian Stubbers
Lecia Renecker
57.43a
University
4.
-
McKenzie Powers
Drew Varrelman
Alyssum Reno
Ashley Sabin
1:02.38a
Kittitas
5.
-
Julissa Valenciano
Jailene Alvarez
Karla Hernandez
Deya Rodriguez
1:03.68a
Othello
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Kaisa Hall
Madison Moffat
Engaisi Peter
Kelcie Russell
4:19.46a
Ellensburg
2.
-
Rachel Massey
Keana Fine
Lizzie Blanchard
Mayra Chavez
4:23.50a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Devin Simpson
Alyssa Pena
Heather Sweowat
Samantha Gil
4:54.34a
Eisenhower
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Mercedes Chavez
Lizzie Blanchard
Rachel Massey
Elise Tello
5:56.29a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Jasmine McDaniel
Kendra Hamm
Laura Seymore
Ashlie Standow
5:56.42a
University
3.
-
Courtney Sherick
Shelby Rotchford
Linnea Coe
Kelsey Jerome
6:18.04a
University
4.
-
Diana Acevedo
Erica Clerf
Lexi Ott
Allison Sabin
6:38.73a
Kittitas
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Ewieona Williams
31-11.25
Eisenhower
2.
12
Audrianna Woods
31-07.75
University
3.
10
Alyssum Reno
30-06.50
Kittitas
4.
11
Ashley Sabin
29-05.00
Kittitas
5.
9
Jocylen Knowles
27-03.25
Lyle/Wishram
6.
11
Sarah Ingebo
26-01.00
Klickitat
7.
10
Keiley Greenlaw
25-11.50
Thorp
8.
11
Samantha Brown
25-06.75
Eisenhower
9.
10
Jennifer Cervantes
25-03.00
Toppenish
10.
12
Rosario Rodriguez
25-00.00
Sunnyside
10.
12
Maria Rueda
25-00.00
Toppenish
12.
10
Natalie Vargas
24-06.50
Toppenish
13.
10
Haley Lindelof
24-00.00
Thorp
14.
10
Eva Velasco
23-09.50
Sunnyside
15.
9
Denisse Rodriguez
23-07.75
Toppenish
16.
9
Nicole Miller
23-06.25
Ellensburg
17.
12
Lourdes Walle
22-08.75
Toppenish
18.
11
Itzel Chavez
22-07.00
Eisenhower
19.
11
Eva Briseno
22-06.00
Toppenish
20.
9
Ariana Faith
21-10.25
East Valley-Yakima
21.
12
Jerrilyn Stevens
21-09.00
Toppenish
22.
12
Isabel Cueva
21-06.75
Toppenish
23.
9
Yvonne Hernandez
21-03.00
Sunnyside
24.
10
Hailey Kingman
21-00.00
Eisenhower
25.
10
Jasmine Magana
20-00.50
Toppenish
26.
9
Vanessa Chavez
19-11.25
Toppenish
27.
11
Jennifer Vargas
18-04.00
Sunnyside
28.
12
Alejandra Castilleja
17-01.50
Sunnyside
29.
12
Bryanna Haas
16-04.00
University
30.
9
Maria Alavarez
16-00.50
Sunnyside
31.
9
Janet Vargas
13-07.25
Sunnyside
X
Discus - 1kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Claire Goins
102-06
Eisenhower
2.
11
Brooke Brown
88-07
Eisenhower
3.
12
Audrianna Woods
86-09
University
4.
12
Ewieona Williams
84-11
Eisenhower
5.
11
Sarah Ingebo
81-02
Klickitat
6.
9
Rachel Bush
74-03
Eisenhower
7.
10
Haley Lindelof
73-07
Thorp
8.
11
Tessa Johnston
73-06
Othello
9.
9
Jocylen Knowles
70-11
Lyle/Wishram
10.
12
Lourdes Walle
70-05
Toppenish
11.
11
Itzel Chavez
69-04
Eisenhower
12.
10
Hailey Kingman
67-04
Eisenhower
13.
11
Adilene Palencia
66-05
Sunnyside
14.
11
Eva Briseno
65-03
Toppenish
15.
11
Margarita Barcenas
64-09
Sunnyside
16.
9
Denisse Rodriguez
64-05
Toppenish
17.
10
Keiley Greenlaw
64-04
Thorp
17.
10
Jennifer Cervantes
64-04
Toppenish
19.
10
Shelby Rotchford
62-05
University
20.
11
Rachel Charlton
61-10
Ellensburg
21.
12
Marlen Sanchez
61-04
Sunnyside
22.
10
Alicia Alvarez
60-06
Eisenhower
23.
12
Jerrilyn Stevens
60-05
Toppenish
24.
11
Samantha Brown
60-03
Eisenhower
25.
10
Natalie Vargas
59-07
Toppenish
26.
9
Yvonne Hernandez
57-04
Sunnyside
27.
9
Clarissa Garcia
54-08
Othello
28.
11
Melissa Guzman
53-03
Othello
29.
10
Clarissa Jacobo
50-07
Othello
30.
12
Nilda Jimenez
48-11
Toppenish
31.
10
Jasmine Magana
47-06
Toppenish
32.
12
Isabel Cueva
47-05
Toppenish
33.
9
Regina Baker
46-10
Toppenish
34.
9
Maria Alavarez
46-04
Sunnyside
35.
9
Brooke Capetillo
43-00
Toppenish
36.
9
Janet Vargas
36-02
Sunnyside
12
Maria Rueda
ND
Toppenish
9
Nicole Miller
ND
Ellensburg
X
Javelin - 600g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Brooke Brown
113-02
Eisenhower
2.
12
Emily Flynn
97-03
University
3.
11
Lauren Spencer
88-08
Toppenish
4.
11
Rachel Charlton
86-05
Ellensburg
5.
12
Grisel Rodriguez
80-04
East Valley-Yakima
6.
10
Hannah Rolli
79-09
University
7.
11
Hylen Hernandez
74-07
White Swan
8.
10
Madison Wilson
72-09
Kittitas
9.
10
Clarissa Jacobo
72-00
Othello
10.
12
Karina Lopez
69-00
East Valley-Yakima
11.
10
Cindy Pulido
68-08
East Valley-Yakima
12.
12
Bryanna Haas
67-10
University
13.
11
Margarita Barcenas
65-08
Sunnyside
14.
12
Alejandra Castilleja
48-10
Sunnyside
15.
9
Clarissa Garcia
47-10
Othello
16.
12
Marlen Sanchez
46-05
Sunnyside
17.
11
Jennifer Vargas
43-07
Sunnyside
18.
9
Vanessa Chavez
39-05
Toppenish
18.
10
Alicia Alvarez
39-05
Eisenhower
20.
10
Karttie Guzman
38-05
Othello
21.
9
Ariana Faith
37-11
East Valley-Yakima
22.
9
Jennifer Silva
37-07
Othello
23.
9
Regina Baker
32-06
Toppenish
24.
11
Melissa Guzman
31-10
Othello
25.
9
Brooke Capetillo
29-10
Toppenish
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Kelcie Russell
5-02.00
Ellensburg
2.
11
Kendra Hamm
4-06.00
University
3.
11
Cheyenne Adams
4-04.00
East Valley-Yakima
3.
10
Elizabeth Kozak
4-04.00
Naches Valley
5.
10
Cindy Pulido
4-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
12
Karina Lopez
NH
East Valley-Yakima
9
Karly Smith
NH
Eisenhower
9
Michaela Drougas
NH
Naches Valley
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Hannah Hayduk
8-00.00
Othello
2.
10
Kara Dunlop
6-06.00
Ellensburg
3.
11
Enedina Mendoza
6-06.00
Eisenhower
4.
9
Rachel Englund
5-00.00
Eisenhower
9
Hailey Garcia
NH
Eisenhower
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Samantha Herzog
13-09.75
East Valley-Yakima
2.
12
Erica Clerf
13-04.00
Kittitas
3.
9
Clare Casey
13-02.25
Ellensburg
4.
10
Julia Bramstedt
13-00.00
Ellensburg
5.
10
Vanessa Alvarez
12-10.75
Sunnyside
6.
9
Kendria Mason
12-07.50
University
7.
11
Jessica Laidlaw
12-05.75
Eisenhower
8.
11
Emily Blackeagle
12-02.00
Toppenish
9.
11
Linnea Coe
12-01.00
University
10.
10
Elizabeth Kozak
11-10.25
Naches Valley
11.
9
Lucy Carrell
11-09.25
Naches Valley
12.
9
Lexi Ott
11-09.00
Kittitas
13.
11
Cheyenne Adams
11-08.50
East Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Danielle Peterson
11-04.50
Kittitas
15.
11
Julissa Valenciano
11-04.25
Othello
16.
9
Jenae Villa
11-00.00
Ellensburg
17.
11
Hylen Hernandez
10-10.00
White Swan
18.
10
Madilyn Paul
10-08.00
Naches Valley
19.
9
Jailene Alvarez
10-06.75
Othello
20.
9
Maggie Barker
10-03.50
Ellensburg
21.
9
Lilly Yost
10-01.75
Naches Valley
22.
9
Summer Kirby
9-09.00
Eisenhower
23.
9
Amy Bailey
9-05.50
Eisenhower
24.
9
Nakota Yallup
9-04.00
White Swan
24.
9
Karla Hernandez
9-04.00
Othello
26.
12
Vera Morger
9-03.50
University
27.
10
Kaia Yallup
8-10.00
White Swan
28.
9
McKenzie Powers
8-09.25
Kittitas
29.
10
Karsen Farrar
8-07.50
University
30.
9
Ashley Anicello
8-02.75
Ellensburg
31.
11
Lexus Harris
4-11.75
University
11
Selina Aguilar
ND
Toppenish
9
Karly Smith
ND
Eisenhower