2013 Eisenhower Jamboree Results
Saturday March 9th, 2013
Results
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Sergio Reyna
11.76a
East Valley-Yakima
2.
10
Bernaldo Madrigal
11.87a
Sunnyside
3.
12
TJ Love
11.96a
Othello
4.
9
Riley Olney
12.08a
Zillah
5.
11
Ryan White
12.15a
Sunnyside
6.
11
Tanner Wagner
12.16a
Othello
7.
12
Steven Feeney
12.25a
East Valley-Yakima
8.
11
Lombe Melquise
12.30a
Eisenhower
9.
9
Nathan Fitzpatrick
12.32a
Ellensburg
10.
11
Jesus Magallan
12.37a
Sunnyside
11.
12
Clinton Olivas
12.39a
East Valley-Yakima
12.
12
Guadelupe Negrete
12.48a
Sunnyside
13.
11
Estevan Salmeron
12.49a
Sunnyside
14.
12
Robert Barnhart
12.52a
Kittitas
15.
12
Tanner Hiebert
12.55a
University
16.
10
Benjamin Lee
12.57a
Ellensburg
17.
9
Cesar Ramirez
12.58a
Toppenish
18.
12
Kameren Dworak
12.68a
Kittitas
19.
12
Aaron Suarez
12.70a
Othello
20.
9
Jacob Perales
12.81a
Sunnyside
21.
10
Jacob Zeigler
12.87a
Lyle/Wishram
22.
11
Jakob Michael
12.96a
East Valley-Yakima
23.
10
Enrique Salmeron
13.00a
Sunnyside
24.
10
Miguel Calvillo
13.07a
Sunnyside
24.
9
Arturo Aranzazu
13.07a
Othello
26.
9
Ivan Romero
13.09a
Sunnyside
27.
10
Jordan Scarborough
13.13a
University
27.
9
Zachary White
13.13a
University
28.
9
Logan Case
13.15a
Sunnyside
29.
10
Steve Nimri
13.18a
University
30.
9
Jorge Salamanca
13.19a
Eisenhower
31.
9
Brock Powell
13.24a
University
32.
9
Alvaro Ontiveros
13.30a
Othello
33.
10
Txufeng Moua
13.39a
University
34.
9
Zachary White
13.43a
University
34.
10
Jordan Scarborough
13.43a
University
35.
11
Thomas Clark
13.44a
White Swan
36.
9
Caleb Malek
13.47a
University
37.
9
Carlos Lopez
13.48a
Sunnyside
38.
10
Gabe George
13.51a
University
39.
12
Zeb Eilers
13.57a
Kittitas
40.
9
Gary Rios-Lopez
13.65a
Kittitas
41.
9
Angel Garcia
13.70a
Toppenish
42.
9
Jose Mendoza
13.86a
Othello
43.
11
Disean Killian
13.93a
Othello
44.
9
Connor Chandler
14.08a
University
45.
9
Jacob Cozzens
14.10a
Zillah
45.
10
Vicente Garcia
14.10a
Toppenish
45.
10
Vincent Sandoval
14.10a
Toppenish
48.
10
Jose Macias
14.33a
Sunnyside
49.
9
Kane Huss
14.37a
Kittitas
50.
9
Angelo Silva
14.39a
University
51.
10
Francisco Barajas
14.45a
Sunnyside
52.
9
Roberto Martinez
14.54a
Sunnyside
53.
9
PJ Bhatia
14.59a
University
54.
10
Ryan Jurney
14.64a
University
55.
10
Miguel Castellanes
14.70a
Toppenish
56.
9
Joseph Milton
14.78a
Toppenish
57.
10
Franky Wolfe
14.85a
University
58.
10
Curtis Muller
15.21a
Trout Lake
59.
10
Fabian Cantu
15.24a
Toppenish
60.
11
Nick Carabin
15.51a
Lyle/Wishram
61.
9
Kyle Petrey
15.71a
Ellensburg
62.
10
Jose Suarez
17.43a
White Swan
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Austin Upmeyer
36.32a
University
2.
10
Luis Leon
36.86a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Diego Hernandez
37.75a
Zillah
4.
11
Sergio Reyna
38.04a
East Valley-Yakima
5.
12
Eduardo Ayala
38.57a
Eisenhower
6.
9
Riley Olney
38.64a
Zillah
7.
10
Bernaldo Madrigal
39.12a
Sunnyside
8.
12
Steven Feeney
39.24a
East Valley-Yakima
9.
12
Sergio Lugo
39.27a
Sunnyside
10.
11
Luis Rodriguez
39.49a
Toppenish
11.
9
Nathan Fitzpatrick
39.60a
Ellensburg
12.
12
Clinton Olivas
40.26a
East Valley-Yakima
13.
9
Spencer Sutton
40.44a
East Valley-Yakima
14.
11
Elijah Pena
40.70a
Sunnyside
15.
9
Elijah Eilers
40.75a
Kittitas
16.
12
Kameren Dworak
40.99a
Kittitas
17.
12
Victor Sandoval
41.15a
Sunnyside
18.
11
Michael Freel
41.27a
University
19.
12
Aaron Suarez
41.44a
Othello
20.
11
Jesus Magallan
41.46a
Sunnyside
21.
9
Jacob Perales
41.56a
Sunnyside
22.
11
Raul Sauceda
41.75a
Toppenish
23.
11
Chance Carpenter
41.76a
Lyle/Wishram
24.
10
Miguel Calvillo
42.14a
Sunnyside
25.
10
Benjamin Lee
42.26a
Ellensburg
26.
9
Joseph George
42.42a
University
27.
10
Randy Stevenson
43.09a
Ellensburg
28.
11
Christian Boeving
43.41a
University
29.
9
Carlos Lopez
43.49a
Sunnyside
30.
9
Daniel Espinoza
43.52a
Kittitas
31.
9
Jorge Salamanca
43.66a
Eisenhower
32.
9
Tyler Rickel
43.95a
University
33.
12
Joan Gonzalez
44.48a
Toppenish
34.
10
Enrique Salmeron
44.50a
Sunnyside
35.
9
Angel Garcia
44.80a
Toppenish
36.
12
Seth Holden
44.91a
Kittitas
37.
11
David Godinez
45.08a
Toppenish
38.
10
Vicente Garcia
46.40a
Toppenish
39.
10
Ryan Jurney
47.55a
University
40.
10
Max Sloan
47.59a
University
41.
12
Callen Anderson
47.61a
Othello
42.
10
Miguel Castellanes
48.35a
Toppenish
43.
9
Roberto Martinez
48.38a
Sunnyside
44.
10
Francisco Barajas
48.75a
Sunnyside
45.
11
Alfonso Ramirez
51.27a
Sunnyside
46.
10
Jose Macias
52.06a
Sunnyside
47.
9
Kyle Petrey
56.89a
Ellensburg
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Drew Schreiber
1:25.80a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Braeden Rehfield
1:30.06a
Eisenhower
3.
9
Andrew Miranne
1:32.84a
University
4.
10
Justin Hombel
1:33.37a
University
5.
9
Jose Reyes
1:33.69a
Sunnyside
6.
11
Zach Collins
1:35.38a
Zillah
7.
10
Sergio Garcia
1:41.13a
East Valley-Yakima
8.
11
Adam Hawkins
1:41.30a
University
9.
10
Ryan Hammond
1:43.81a
University
10.
11
Kevin Basler
1:44.25a
University
11.
10
Drew Cicchetti
1:44.97a
University
12.
11
Kevin Conner
1:45.62a
University
13.
11
David Godinez
1:46.18a
Toppenish
14.
10
Max Sloan
1:48.02a
University
15.
10
Leonel Sandoval
1:50.17a
Sunnyside
16.
10
Franky Wolfe
1:53.29a
University
17.
12
Juan Noyola
1:53.64a
Sunnyside
18.
9
Hunter Simpson
1:53.81a
University
19.
10
Andre Cavazos
1:57.03a
Sunnyside
20.
9
Tony Amato
1:59.81a
University
21.
9
Isaiah Hubbard
2:04.73a
University
22.
9
Alejandro Ochoa
2:15.12a
Zillah
23.
9
Arturo Aranzazu
2:29.28a
Othello
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Daniel Brunner
2:37.72a
University
2.
11
Gage Benner
2:38.46a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Patrick Miranne
2:44.48a
University
4.
11
Corey Tindel
2:45.86a
University
5.
11
Ben Hutchens
2:46.86a
University
6.
12
Nick Gylling
2:48.91a
Ellensburg
7.
10
Calvin Smith
2:50.41a
Eisenhower
8.
9
Hunter Simpson
2:51.41a
University
9.
9
Isaac Barville
2:52.15a
University
10.
11
Ben Bottcher
2:52.97a
Ellensburg
11.
11
Anthony Perez
2:59.66a
Toppenish
12.
10
Sergio Garcia
3:00.86a
East Valley-Yakima
13.
9
Andrew Miranne
3:00.92a
University
14.
11
Kody Johnson
3:02.40a
Zillah
15.
11
Kevin Basler
3:02.80a
University
16.
10
Drew Cicchetti
3:03.22a
University
17.
12
Jordon Wing
3:04.19a
University
18.
9
Adrain Brambilia-Ramirez
3:04.71a
Sunnyside
19.
11
Adam Hawkins
3:04.79a
University
20.
11
Kasey Johnson
3:05.40a
Zillah
21.
9
Miguel Vargas
3:05.49a
Eisenhower
22.
11
Kevin Conner
3:08.48a
University
23.
9
Charlie Donahue
3:09.92a
Ellensburg
24.
12
Jesse Salazar
3:10.53a
Eisenhower
25.
12
Joan Gonzalez
3:10.97a
Toppenish
26.
10
Ryan Hammond
3:11.11a
University
27.
9
Tarell Manjarrez
3:15.69a
White Swan
28.
9
Anthony Castilleja
3:31.91a
Sunnyside
29.
10
Andre Cavazos
3:41.61a
Sunnyside
30.
9
Isaiah Hubbard
3:54.17a
University
31.
11
Cristian Gutierrez-Acevedo
3:56.43a
Othello
32.
9
Nathaniel Kinder
4:03.78a
Othello
33.
9
Tony Amato
4:31.70a
University
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Taylor Smith
6:00.62a
University
2.
12
Carter Svendsen
6:03.20a
Eisenhower
3.
12
Gavin Leaverton
6:03.88a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Corey Tindel
6:04.28a
University
5.
11
Simon Verduzco
6:04.79a
Eisenhower
6.
10
Jose Maciel
6:06.95a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Ben Mahony
6:08.41a
Eisenhower
8.
9
Isaac Barville
6:12.41a
University
9.
10
Patrick Miranne
6:16.04a
University
10.
11
Gabe Merrill-Steskal
6:21.54a
Ellensburg
11.
10
Eric Wilson
6:28.93a
Ellensburg
12.
12
Delfino Dominguez
6:29.71a
Eisenhower
13.
11
David Walling
6:30.27a
Kittitas
14.
11
Ivan Cordero
6:30.76a
Eisenhower
15.
10
Konner Sauve
6:31.96a
East Valley-Yakima
16.
12
Jordon Wing
6:39.49a
University
17.
9
Zack Crossley
6:43.24a
Zillah
18.
10
Alexander Sumner
6:56.05a
Ellensburg
19.
11
Thomas Clark
6:58.08a
White Swan
20.
10
Nathan Mauney
7:03.68a
Ellensburg
21.
9
Troy Roberts
7:21.54a
Bickleton
22.
9
Terrell Dawes
7:29.68a
Zillah
23.
9
Jacob Lynch
7:30.25a
Eisenhower
X
55m Hurdles - 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Elijah Pena
8.13a
Sunnyside
2.
12
EricLee Amaro
8.53a
Sunnyside
3.
12
Able Torres
8.65a
Toppenish
4.
11
John Stephens
9.00a
Lyle/Wishram
5.
11
Marco Pena
9.23a
Othello
6.
12
Taylor Brown
9.33a
Bickleton
7.
10
Josh Smith
10.18a
University
8.
12
Anthony LaPanne
10.26a
University
9.
10
Maceo Roberts
10.49a
Toppenish
10.
9
Jose Mendoza
10.73a
Othello
11.
9
Spencer Sutton
10.85a
East Valley-Yakima
12.
11
Bennett Ullom
10.91a
Eisenhower
13.
12
Ian Everett
10.99a
Zillah
14.
11
Omar Mendez
12.16a
Toppenish
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Ben Hutchens
6:39.09
University
2.
9
Spencer Stewart
6:39.49
Eisenhower
3.
11
Jesus Medina
6:40.51
Eisenhower
4.
12
Nathan Collins
6:58.34
University
5.
11
Jose Marin
7:06.80
Kittitas
6.
12
Austin Sloan
7:24.41
University
7.
10
Paco Marin
7:35.99
Kittitas
8.
11
Kody Johnson
7:49.59
Zillah
9.
9
Troy Roberts
7:54.90
Bickleton
10.
11
Thomas Clark
7:55.67
White Swan
11.
9
Andrew Gannon
7:56.47
Bickleton
12.
9
Tarell Manjarrez
7:57.76
White Swan
13.
9
Ryan Gonzalez
7:58.63
Othello
14.
11
Kasey Johnson
8:01.72
Zillah
15.
10
Cody Alvarez
8:11.19
Othello
16.
10
Isaiah Montejano
9:42.30
Othello
17.
12
Joshua Cummings
9:56.24
Bickleton
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Jacob Zeigler
Chance Carpenter
John Stephens
Gabe Montoya
48.53a
Lyle/Wishram
2.
-
Jesse McDaniel
Ty Poole
Austin Oursland
Jayce Poole
48.93a
Kittitas
3.
-
Taylor Brown
Peter Clinton
Justin Roberts
Nathan Powers
49.92a
Bickleton
4.
-
Vincent Sandoval
Luis Alfaro
Cesar Ramirez
Fabian Cantu
53.46a
Toppenish
5.
-
James Baker
Curtis Muller
Jose Nunez
Baylee Couch
55.62a
Trout Lake
-
Eddie Gonzalez
Michael Freel
Jordan Scarborough
Joseph George
DQ
University
-
Steve Nimri
Brock Powell
Caleb Malek
Zachary White
DQ
University
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Relay Team
3:35.37a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Taylor Smith
Josh Smith
Justin Hombel
Anthony LaPanne
3:47.55a
University
3.
-
David Gutierrez
Thomas Robbins
Devyn Daniels
Diego Hernandez
3:52.90a
Zillah
4.
-
Simon Verduzco
Carter Svendsen
Jose Maciel
Ben Mahony
4:06.73a
Eisenhower
5.
-
Calvin Smith
Ivan Cordero
Jesse Salazar
Gavin Leaverton
4:16.04a
Eisenhower
6.
-
Relay Team
4:22.89a
Ellensburg
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Nathan Collins
Quinton McDonald
Austin Upmeyer
Daniel Brunner
4:43.74a
University
2.
-
Gage Benner
Eduardo Ayala
Spencer Stewart
Lombera Melquisedec
4:55.40a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Alejandro Ochoa
Devyn Reed-Daniels
Zach Collins
Jeremiah Mann
5:04.22a
Zillah
4.
-
Robert Barnhart
Matt Driver
Jose Marin
David Walling
5:10.07a
Kittitas
5.
-
Luis Rodriguez
Raul Sauceda
Anthony Perez
Devante Maltos
5:15.32a
Toppenish
6.
-
Arturo Aranzazu
TJ Love
Marco Pena
Ryan Gonzalez
5:24.23a
Othello
7.
-
Josh Verway
Thomas Clark
Tarell Manjarrez
Calvin Goudy
5:31.73a
White Swan
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Moreli Failauga
45-09.00
University
2.
10
Gabe Montoya
45-00.50
Lyle/Wishram
3.
11
Jose Jimenez
43-03.00
Eisenhower
4.
11
Reggie Chumley
42-07.00
Zillah
5.
12
Brandon Anderson
40-10.50
University
6.
11
Chris Lopez
40-02.00
Eisenhower
7.
11
Christopher Jordan
40-00.50
University
8.
12
Juan Peralta
39-03.50
Sunnyside
9.
9
Levi Meinzinger
38-05.50
University
10.
12
Chris Hawkins
38-01.50
University
11.
12
Adrian Villasenor
37-10.00
Toppenish
12.
9
Max Klein
37-07.50
University
13.
12
Kenny Hood
37-01.00
East Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Isaac Aguirre
36-10.00
Toppenish
15.
11
Caleb Danforth
36-01.00
East Valley-Yakima
16.
11
Jensen Lillquist
35-06.00
Ellensburg
17.
12
Jeremiah Atkins
35-02.00
Zillah
18.
10
Zachary Zamora
34-10.00
Sunnyside
19.
12
Reed Morgan
33-06.00
Kittitas
20.
10
Shane Johnson
33-00.00
Ellensburg
21.
11
Jayce Poole
32-10.50
Kittitas
22.
10
Noe Cardenas
32-08.00
Toppenish
23.
10
Caleb Reza
32-03.00
East Valley-Yakima
24.
9
Jaime Chavis
32-01.00
East Valley-Yakima
25.
10
Nicholas Chaney
31-09.00
Eisenhower
26.
12
Juan Olmedo
31-07.00
Sunnyside
26.
9
Ivan Soto
31-07.00
Toppenish
28.
10
Jonathan Chavez
31-04.00
East Valley-Yakima
29.
12
JJ Naphi
31-01.00
Kittitas
30.
12
Anthony Correa
31-00.00
Sunnyside
31.
11
Kyelar Keuter
30-10.50
University
32.
9
Alec Grewe
30-10.00
University
33.
11
Park Robinson
30-06.50
University
34.
11
Chris Rodriguez
30-02.50
Toppenish
35.
9
Dylan Laughlin-Kalamarski
30-01.00
University
36.
9
Bradley Branson
29-09.00
University
37.
9
Keith Roberts
29-06.50
Eisenhower
38.
11
Diesel Henderson
29-06.00
Trout Lake
39.
11
Angelo Andrade
28-10.00
Sunnyside
40.
10
Matthew Carpenter
28-05.00
University
41.
12
Jonathan Martinez
28-04.00
Othello
42.
9
Logan Case
28-00.00
Sunnyside
43.
9
Tanner Hill
27-08.00
Ellensburg
44.
10
Jose Suarez
25-06.00
White Swan
45.
11
Zach Morris
25-04.00
Trout Lake
46.
10
Jaron Hagen
24-09.00
Ellensburg
47.
9
Jarod Perales
24-02.00
Sunnyside
48.
9
Alexander Verhaag
23-08.00
University
49.
9
Kolton Pippins
20-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
50.
9
Dale Paul
19-10.00
Ellensburg
11
Darrian Edwards
ND
East Valley-Yakima
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Ruben Perez
127-00
Zillah
2.
12
Juan Peralta
124-05
Sunnyside
3.
12
Dante Solomon
123-04
University
4.
12
Jose Sanchez
119-06
Sunnyside
5.
12
Skyler Poole
117-10
University
6.
11
Austin Oursland
113-09
Kittitas
7.
12
Travis Frymier
111-03
Eisenhower
8.
11
Chris Lopez
106-04
Eisenhower
9.
11
Ryan Combelic
101-02
Zillah
10.
11
Darrian Edwards
101-00
East Valley-Yakima
11.
12
Adrian Villasenor
100-10
Toppenish
12.
12
Reed Morgan
100-01
Kittitas
13.
12
Victor Sandoval
97-08
Sunnyside
14.
10
Noe Cardenas
96-11
Toppenish
15.
12
Kenny Hood
95-02
East Valley-Yakima
16.
10
Isaac Aguirre
94-05
Toppenish
17.
10
Andrew Martinez
94-00
Eisenhower
18.
10
Conner Herrera
91-06
Eisenhower
19.
11
Saul Salmeron
89-04
Sunnyside
20.
9
Raul Ramirez
87-07
Sunnyside
21.
10
Leonel Alvarado
85-00
Sunnyside
22.
11
Xavier Cortez
83-06
Sunnyside
23.
11
Nicholas Douglas
81-06
Sunnyside
24.
12
Anthony Correa
80-11
Sunnyside
25.
9
Bradley Branson
80-10
University
26.
10
Nicholas Chaney
80-04
Eisenhower
27.
12
Julio Motta
80-01
Othello
28.
10
Chase Johnston
79-07
Othello
29.
11
Josh Castaneda
79-06
Eisenhower
30.
10
Shane Johnson
77-04
Ellensburg
31.
12
JJ Naphi
76-11
Kittitas
32.
9
Christopher Tveit
75-10
University
33.
9
Miguel Prieto
75-01
Sunnyside
34.
11
Kyelar Keuter
74-07
University
35.
11
Chris Rodriguez
74-01
Toppenish
36.
11
Diesel Henderson
73-01
Trout Lake
37.
9
Levi Meinzinger
72-05
University
38.
10
Jaron Hagen
72-03
Ellensburg
39.
9
Jaime Chavis
71-06
East Valley-Yakima
40.
9
Tanner Hill
69-06
Ellensburg
40.
9
Keith Roberts
69-06
Eisenhower
42.
11
Jose Jimenez
67-07
Eisenhower
43.
12
Geoff Stratton
66-10
Thorp
44.
11
Zach Morris
65-02
Trout Lake
45.
9
Matthew Schmidt
64-07
University
46.
10
Matthew Carpenter
63-03
University
47.
12
Enrique Juarez
62-05
University
48.
9
Alec Grewe
61-04
University
49.
9
Dale Paul
58-03
Ellensburg
49.
9
Ivan Soto
58-03
Toppenish
51.
9
Robert Free
57-07
Thorp
51.
9
Gleason Chase
57-07
Kittitas
53.
12
Ariel Pingol
51-01
University
54.
9
Jarod Perales
49-06
Sunnyside
55.
9
Daniel Barajas
49-02
University
56.
9
Dylan Laughlin-Kalamarski
37-09
University
9
Max Klein
ND
University
12
Moreli Failauga
ND
University
X
Javelin - 800g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
EricLee Amaro
172-04
Sunnyside
2.
10
Andrew Martinez
150-03
Eisenhower
3.
12
JD Yarnell
142-03
Trout Lake
4.
9
Strike
Bold
Clear All
Follow Link
Parker Bradstreet
140-05
University
5.
12
Chris Hawkins
139-11
University
6.
12
Travis Frymier
134-00
Eisenhower
7.
12
Brandon Anderson
133-03
University
8.
11
Christopher Jordan
131-05
University
9.
11
Xavier Cortez
127-09
Sunnyside
10.
11
Jensen Lillquist
124-07
Ellensburg
11.
12
Jose Sanchez
122-11
Sunnyside
12.
10
Conner Herrera
122-02
Eisenhower
13.
9
Gavyn Nelson
122-01
Lyle/Wishram
14.
12
Juan Olmedo
121-06
Sunnyside
15.
11
Charlie Swan
120-00
Ellensburg
16.
11
Saul Salmeron
118-02
Sunnyside
17.
12
Skyler Poole
117-00
University
18.
12
Julio Motta
115-02
Othello
19.
11
Rene Guel
114-09
Toppenish
20.
12
Sergio Lugo
113-08
Sunnyside
21.
9
Isaac Suarez
113-07
Zillah
22.
12
Guadelupe Negrete
113-02
Sunnyside
23.
12
Dante Solomon
112-04
University
24.
11
Jarred Nidiffer
111-05
East Valley-Yakima
25.
9
Christopher Tveit
109-02
University
26.
11
Caleb Prieto
106-07
East Valley-Yakima
27.
11
Caleb Danforth
105-06
East Valley-Yakima
28.
12
Joshua Cummings
102-04
Bickleton
29.
10
Caleb Reza
101-03
East Valley-Yakima
30.
11
Calvin Goudy
100-11
White Swan
31.
11
Angelo Andrade
98-03
Sunnyside
32.
10
Josh Verway
96-00
White Swan
33.
10
Leonel Alvarado
95-11
Sunnyside
34.
9
Daniel Espinoza
95-07
Kittitas
35.
10
Thomas Connors
95-02
University
36.
12
Callen Anderson
92-04
Othello
37.
12
Juan Noyola
92-00
Sunnyside
38.
12
Jonathan Martinez
89-06
Othello
39.
9
Joseph Milton
86-00
Toppenish
40.
9
Matthew Schmidt
84-09
University
41.
11
Thomas Clark
84-08
White Swan
41.
10
Jonathan Chavez
84-08
East Valley-Yakima
43.
11
Park Robinson
84-07
University
44.
9
John Kranz
83-06
Sunnyside
45.
11
Salvador Zaragoza
81-04
Toppenish
46.
11
Josh Castaneda
80-10
Eisenhower
47.
12
Ariel Pingol
58-11
University
9
Anthony Bill
ND
Zillah
12
Conner Chase
ND
Eisenhower
12
Geoff Stratton
ND
Thorp
11
Zach Morris
ND
Trout Lake
10
Piper Zerr
ND
East Valley-Yakima
11
Diesel Henderson
ND
Trout Lake
9
Nathaniel Kinder
ND
Othello
11
Tanner Wagner
ND
Othello
9
Hazeal Negrete
ND
Sunnyside
9
Isaiah Rivera
ND
East Valley-Yakima
9
Kolton Pippins
ND
East Valley-Yakima
9
Kyle Harris
ND
Kittitas
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Eddie Gonzalez
6-08.00
University
2.
12
Mitchell Powers
5-06.00
Bickleton
3.
12
Jesse McDaniel
5-06.00
Kittitas
4.
10
Gabe George
5-06.00
University
5.
12
Eduardo Salmeron
5-04.00
Sunnyside
6.
11
Bennett Ullom
5-04.00
Eisenhower
7.
9
Jeremy Bade
5-04.00
East Valley-Yakima
8.
10
Kaden Krebs
5-04.00
Othello
9.
10
Thomas Connors
5-02.00
University
9.
9
Tyler Rickel
5-02.00
University
11.
9
Elijah Eilers
5-00.00
Kittitas
11.
9
Nathan Powers
5-00.00
Bickleton
11.
10
Randy Stevenson
5-00.00
Ellensburg
14.
9
Jared Ellis
4-10.00
Zillah
14.
11
Alexis Lopez
4-10.00
Eisenhower
14.
11
Luis Garcia
4-10.00
Toppenish
14.
9
Alvaro Ontiveros
4-10.00
Othello
18.
11
Rene Guel
4-06.00
Toppenish
18.
11
Salvador Zaragoza
4-06.00
Toppenish
18.
9
Preston Maher
4-06.00
University
18.
11
Christian Boeving
4-06.00
University
18.
9
Tanner Chase
4-06.00
University
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Ian Kinney
12-00.00
Eisenhower
1.
12
Peter Clinton
12'00.00
Bickleton
2.
12
Peter Clinton
11-00.00
Bickleton
3.
12
Zeb Eilers
10-06.00
Kittitas
4.
10
Quinton McDonald
10-00.00
University
5.
11
Charlie Swan
9-06.00
Ellensburg
6.
12
Matt Driver
9-06.00
Kittitas
7.
10
Conner Burton
9-00.00
East Valley-Yakima
7.
11
Ricardo Perez
9-00.00
Sunnyside
7.
11
Jose Rosales
9-00.00
Sunnyside
7.
9
Josh Showalter
9-00.00
Lyle/Wishram
7.
9
Noah Martin
9-00.00
University
7.
12
Justin Roberts
9-00.00
Bickleton
13.
10
Colby Potts
8-06.00
University
13.
12
Seth Holden
8-06.00
Kittitas
15.
10
Joey Cardenas
8-00.00
Bickleton
16.
10
Maceo Roberts
7-06.00
Toppenish
17.
11
Eric Maldonado
7-00.00
Sunnyside
9
Baylee Couch
NH
Trout Lake
9
Preston Maher
NH
University
11
Omar Mendez
NH
Toppenish
10
Eric Guizar
NH
Sunnyside
11
Daniel Martin
NH
University
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Jeremy Bade
19-06.00
East Valley-Yakima
2.
12
Ty Poole
19-02.00
Kittitas
3.
11
Alexis Lopez
18-04.50
Eisenhower
4.
11
Jarred Nidiffer
17-07.00
East Valley-Yakima
5.
11
Ryan White
17-02.50
Sunnyside
6.
9
Jared Ellis
17-01.00
Zillah
7.
12
Tanner Hiebert
16-10.00
University
7.
11
Estevan Salmeron
16-10.00
Sunnyside
9.
9
Tanner Chase
16-04.00
University
10.
10
Ramiro Garcia
16-02.00
Othello
11.
10
Paco Marin
16-00.50
Kittitas
12.
10
Oliver Firth
15-10.00
Othello
12.
9
Ivan Romero
15-10.00
Sunnyside
12.
9
Gary Rios-Lopez
15-10.00
Kittitas
15.
10
Devante Maltos
15-07.00
Toppenish
16.
11
Calvin Goudy
15-06.00
White Swan
17.
9
Isaac Suarez
15-03.50
Zillah
18.
9
Andrew Gannon
15-02.50
Bickleton
19.
9
Miguel Prieto
15-00.00
Sunnyside
19.
12
Mitchell Powers
15-00.00
Bickleton
21.
10
Txufeng Moua
14-10.00
University
22.
9
James Baker
14-06.00
Trout Lake
23.
10
Joey Cardenas
14-01.00
Bickleton
24.
9
Kyle Harris
13-06.00
Kittitas
25.
9
Luis Alfaro
13-05.00
Toppenish
26.
10
Conner Burton
12-06.00
East Valley-Yakima
27.
11
Nick Carabin
12-05.00
Lyle/Wishram
28.
10
Eric Guizar
12-04.50
Sunnyside
29.
9
Gleason Chase
11-11.00
Kittitas
29.
9
Jose Nunez
11-11.00
Trout Lake
31.
9
Kane Huss
8-06.00
Kittitas
9
Josh Showalter
ND
Lyle/Wishram
12
Able Torres
ND
Toppenish
12
Eduardo Salmeron
ND
Sunnyside
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Katelyn Pendley
13.55a
Thorp
2.
10
Alexia Rodriguez
13.58a
Ellensburg
3.
9
Hailey Love
13.63a
University
4.
11
Vanessa Alvarez
13.66a
Sunnyside
5.
11
Miranda Borrego
13.70a
Zillah
6.
11
Jacqueline Diendorfer
13.90a
Lyle/Wishram
7.
11
Briana Rangel
14.12a
East Valley-Yakima
8.
11
Jacqlyn Hunter
14.14a
Kittitas
9.
11
Crystal Castro
14.32a
Eisenhower
10.
9
Holland Brooks
14.34a
Kittitas
11.
10
Leah Diddens
14.49a
Sunnyside
12.
9
Judy Leon
14.57a
Eisenhower
12.
9
Vanesa Violeta
14.57a
Ellensburg
14.
10
Bethany Uribe
14.60a
East Valley-Yakima
15.
10
Karoly Despain
14.61a
Eisenhower
16.
9
Annie Stickney
14.67a
Kittitas
17.
11
Suzanne McConville
14.71a
Lyle/Wishram
18.
9
Gladdys Palma
14.75a
White Swan
18.
9
Madison Marro
14.75a
Sunnyside
20.
11
Laura Carrillo
14.81a
Sunnyside
21.
10
Victoria Torres
14.83a
Sunnyside
22.
11
Sydnee Hernandez
14.93a
Sunnyside
23.
12
Katie Haas
14.97a
East Valley-Yakima
23.
9
Navi King
14.97a
Sunnyside
25.
10
Jenae Villa
14.99a
Ellensburg
26.
9
Alexandra Zorich
15.00a
University
27.
11
Kate Monteith
15.01a
East Valley-Yakima
28.
11
Alison Ochoa
15.10a
Eisenhower
29.
10
Emily Botkins
15.13a
White Swan
30.
9
Megan Cantu
15.20a
Toppenish
31.
10
Katie Wise
15.21a
Zillah
32.
11
Tristan Begay
15.22a
Othello
33.
10
Laura Tarango
15.26a
Eisenhower
34.
10
Kourtney Hall
15.32a
Eisenhower
35.
9
Jocelin Gallardo
15.42a
Othello
36.
10
Berenice Pereguero
15.45a
Othello
37.
10
Keirsten Winn-Sager
15.51a
East Valley-Yakima
37.
12
Monica Marin
15.51a
Toppenish
39.
10
Stephania Miron
15.58a
Othello
40.
9
Ana Diaz
15.60a
Sunnyside
41.
12
Alyssa Sybouts
15.65a
East Valley-Yakima
42.
12
Karen Magana
15.72a
Othello
43.
11
Abigail Garza
15.83a
Othello
44.
11
Megan Percival
15.92a
University
45.
10
Alexis Rocha
15.94a
Sunnyside
46.
11
Karsen Farrar
15.98a
University
47.
9
Rilee Butkus
16.02a
University
48.
10
Gizelle Sandoval
16.10a
Sunnyside
49.
9
Summer Hazzard
16.15a
Sunnyside
50.
9
Sally Meyers
16.23a
Toppenish
51.
9
Alahzae Rodriguez
16.40a
Othello
52.
9
Brooke Wallace
16.57a
Thorp
53.
9
Angie Lares
16.67a
Toppenish
54.
10
jessica McAllister
16.94a
East Valley-Yakima
55.
10
Karla Hernandez
17.05a
Othello
56.
10
Jessica Alcaide
17.08a
Sunnyside
57.
10
Caitlyn Lowe
17.11a
University
58.
10
Selena Madrigal
17.16a
Sunnyside
59.
10
Margarita Gaspar
17.21a
Sunnyside
60.
10
Madison Szelag
17.22a
University
61.
11
Gloria Carillo
17.27a
Toppenish
62.
10
Anel Garcia
17.38a
Sunnyside
63.
10
Hesbeyda Villafana
17.55a
Sunnyside
64.
9
Angela Montes
18.79a
Sunnyside
65.
9
Kimberly Bazan
19.43a
Sunnyside
66.
11
Stephanie Martinez
20.95a
Sunnyside
67.
11
Amanda Bridger
21.20a
Sunnyside
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Katelyn Pendley
44.85a
Thorp
2.
12
Valerie Vogt
44.94a
Trout Lake
3.
11
Brittney Broersma
45.04a
Sunnyside
4.
10
Alexia Rodriguez
45.20a
Ellensburg
5.
11
Kennedy Mattern
46.10a
Toppenish
6.
12
Samantha Herzog
46.30a
East Valley-Yakima
7.
10
Leah Diddens
47.61a
Sunnyside
8.
11
Crystal Castro
47.74a
Eisenhower
9.
10
Heather Sweowat
48.47a
Eisenhower
10.
9
Annie Stickney
48.60a
Kittitas
11.
12
Megan Burfeind
48.62a
Ellensburg
12.
9
Jeniya Guillen
49.20a
Sunnyside
13.
10
Laura Tarango
49.54a
Eisenhower
14.
11
Laura Carrillo
49.79a
Sunnyside
15.
11
Alison Ochoa
50.15a
Eisenhower
16.
9
Vanesa Violeta
50.19a
Ellensburg
17.
12
Allison Torres
50.23a
Zillah
18.
9
Taylor Miller
51.74a
East Valley-Yakima
19.
11
Tiana Newborn
52.49a
Eisenhower
20.
10
Kourtney Hall
52.50a
Eisenhower
21.
9
Chisa Taguchi
52.67a
Trout Lake
22.
11
Ashley Oswalt
53.11a
Sunnyside
23.
10
Gizelle Sandoval
54.12a
Sunnyside
24.
10
Selena Madrigal
58.60a
Sunnyside
25.
11
Gloria Carillo
59.53a
Toppenish
26.
10
Margarita Gaspar
1:00.08a
Sunnyside
27.
11
Amanda Bridger
1:00.85a
Sunnyside
28.
9
Brooke Wallace
1:01.77a
Thorp
29.
10
Jessica Alcaide
1:02.31a
Sunnyside
30.
10
Destiny Stohler
1:02.46a
Lyle/Wishram
31.
10
Sophie Byus
1:04.77a
University
32.
11
Stephanie Martinez
1:14.11a
Sunnyside
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Star Summer
1:49.75a
Ellensburg
2.
11
Kennedy Mattern
1:51.63a
Toppenish
3.
11
Monica Villegas
1:52.46a
Zillah
4.
12
Valerie Vogt
1:53.31a
Trout Lake
5.
11
Elizabeth Smith
1:54.97a
University
6.
10
Lexi Ott
1:55.88a
Kittitas
7.
10
Raylee Duncan
1:58.16a
Ellensburg
8.
9
Anna Roberts
2:00.51a
Ellensburg
9.
11
Hannah Rolli
2:03.68a
University
10.
9
Lacy Cannon
2:04.57a
Bickleton
11.
11
Haily Sechser
2:06.79a
Zillah
12.
11
Sarah Lamp
2:09.10a
University
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Alexis Redfield
3:15.11a
Zillah
2.
11
Samantha Gil
3:18.69a
Eisenhower
3.
11
Kelsey Jerome
3:21.32a
University
4.
12
Engaisi Peter
3:22.07a
Ellensburg
5.
12
Amber Nickerson
3:24.31a
Ellensburg
6.
9
Megan Glenski
3:24.73a
Eisenhower
7.
9
Kylee Dickinson
3:32.92a
University
8.
12
Kira Johnston
3:46.41a
University
9.
11
Hannah Rolli
3:46.75a
University
10.
9
Michelle Murillo
3:47.84a
Othello
11.
9
Alyssa Gottberg
3:47.87a
University
12.
11
Colleen McMahon
3:50.28a
University
13.
9
Naomi Begay
3:52.92a
Othello
14.
9
Haley Davis
3:53.98a
University
15.
11
Lysandra Perez
3:55.97a
East Valley-Yakima
16.
12
Dina Aronsen
3:57.00a
University
17.
11
Sarah Lamp
3:59.06a
University
18.
10
Emily Juarez
4:05.64a
University
19.
10
Kyzyl Atienza
4:13.52a
Zillah
20.
10
Andreina Campos
4:18.11a
Sunnyside
21.
10
Andrea Baird
4:19.22a
University
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Elise Tello
6:55.53a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Tori Klein
7:01.96a
Eisenhower
3.
11
Rachel Farris
7:13.51a
Ellensburg
4.
11
Kelsey Jerome
7:22.09a
University
5.
9
Emily Volkirch
7:41.07a
Ellensburg
6.
9
Kylee Dickinson
7:42.33a
University
7.
10
Savannah de La Combe
7:59.87a
Eisenhower
8.
11
Emily Bowen
8:09.49a
Ellensburg
9.
11
Kassandra Mares
8:28.80a
Eisenhower
10.
12
Criselda Diaz
8:42.45a
Zillah
11.
11
Colleen McMahon
8:46.39a
University
12.
9
Madison Carter
9:21.63a
Zillah
13.
10
Alejandra Serrano
10:08.83a
Eisenhower
X
55m Hurdles - 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Beth Wise
9.52a
Zillah
2.
11
Devin Simpson
9.71a
Eisenhower
3.
11
Brittney Broersma
10.08a
Sunnyside
4.
10
Beyyine Ozkan
10.29a
Trout Lake
5.
12
Megan Burfeind
10.45a
Ellensburg
6.
11
Krissy Stewart
10.46a
Eisenhower
7.
11
Lindsey Knight
10.47a
University
8.
11
Lecia Renecker
10.59a
University
9.
11
Piper Driskell
10.84a
University
10.
10
Lindsay Brown
10.93a
Bickleton
11.
9
Holland Brooks
10.98a
Kittitas
12.
10
Katie Wise
11.02a
Zillah
13.
10
Jailene Alvarez
11.16a
Othello
14.
10
Keirsten Winn-Sager
11.66a
East Valley-Yakima
15.
10
Miranda Berg
11.67a
University
16.
10
Victoria Torres
11.68a
Sunnyside
17.
9
Taylor Miller
11.70a
East Valley-Yakima
18.
10
Heather Sweowat
11.71a
Eisenhower
19.
9
Kendra Spanjer-Cook
11.72a
University
20.
9
Summer Hazzard
11.95a
Sunnyside
21.
10
jessica McAllister
12.16a
East Valley-Yakima
22.
10
Carly Wilson
12.31a
East Valley-Yakima
23.
11
Tristan Begay
12.59a
Othello
24.
11
Tiana Newborn
13.02a
Eisenhower
25.
10
Caitlyn Lowe
13.12a
University
26.
11
Madi Arnold
13.15a
Kittitas
27.
11
Danielle Peterson
13.19a
Kittitas
28.
10
Sandra Mendoza
13.49a
East Valley-Yakima
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Kaitlyn Barnett
10:49.08a
Othello
2.
11
Madi Arnold
10:54.68a
Kittitas
3.
10
Lindsy Gatewood
11:09.76a
Othello
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Relay Team
54.91a
University
1.
-
Breaunna Upmeyer
Allison Towey-McCarren
Miranda Berg
Emily Smith
54.91a
University
2.
-
Jacqueline Diendorfer
Ellie Smith
MaeLynn Luke
Suzanne McConville
57.66a
Lyle/Wishram
3.
-
Jennie Cardenas
Monica Marin
Lauren Spencer
Megan Cantu
1:00.20a
Toppenish
4.
-
Kayei Ryan
Kaia Yallup
Emily Botkins
Gladdys Palma
1:00.29a
White Swan
5.
-
Haley Goodnight
Sydnie O'Banion
Shaylee Tharp
Annie Lindsley
1:02.25a
Bickleton
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Beth Wise
Jessica Walker
Monica Villegas
Alexis Redfield
4:27.25a
Zillah
2.
-
Megan Glenski
Samantha Gil
Alyssa Pena
Devin Simpson
4:36.39a
Eisenhower
3.
-
Relay Team
4:41.80a
Ellensburg
4.
-
Jasmine McDaniel
Dina Aronsen
Lecia Renecker
Emily Juarez
4:46.72a
University
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Tori Klein
Alyssa Pena
Elise Tello
Krissy Stewart
5:58.31a
Eisenhower
2.
-
Elizabeth Smith
Emily Smith
Kendra Hamm
Kira Johnston
6:09.39a
University
2.
-
Relay Team
6:09.39a
University
3.
-
Haily Sechser
Jessica Walker
Alexis Medelez
Miranda Borrego
6:27.34a
Zillah
4.
-
Kaitlyn Barnett
Lindsy Gatewood
Julissa Valenciano
Stephania Miron
6:39.88a
Othello
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Kendall Platsman
32-02.00
Sunnyside
2.
11
Alyssum Reno
31-06.50
Kittitas
3.
10
Rachel Bush
30-05.00
Eisenhower
4.
12
Ashley Sabin
30-00.00
Kittitas
5.
11
Janay Solomon
29-02.00
University
6.
11
Natalie Vargas
29-01.50
Toppenish
7.
11
Salome Yates
28-05.00
East Valley-Yakima
8.
10
Emma Moore
27-11.00
Ellensburg
9.
10
Ariana Faith
27-09.50
East Valley-Yakima
10.
12
Rachel Charlton
27-03.00
Ellensburg
11.
10
Denisse Rodriguez
27-02.00
Toppenish
12.
9
Ellie Smith
27-00.50
Lyle/Wishram
13.
9
Mikaela Sitton
26-05.00
Ellensburg
14.
9
Katelyn Bramstedt
26-04.00
Ellensburg
15.
9
Gladdys Palma
25-09.00
White Swan
16.
11
Piper Driskell
25-08.00
University
17.
10
Alexia Chavis
25-07.00
East Valley-Yakima
18.
9
Ashley Noble
24-02.00
Ellensburg
19.
12
Itzel Chavez
24-00.00
Eisenhower
20.
10
Tia Jimenez
23-09.00
Eisenhower
21.
9
Karina Lunning
23-06.00
Zillah
22.
9
Navi King
23-00.00
Sunnyside
22.
12
Eva Briseno
23-00.00
Toppenish
24.
10
Clarissa Garcia
22-03.00
Othello
24.
9
Sarah Dunn
22-03.00
Zillah
26.
9
Madison Marro
22-01.00
Sunnyside
26.
9
Kylee Harper
22-01.00
University
28.
12
Samantha Brown
21-11.00
Eisenhower
29.
10
Micaella Contreras
21-09.00
Toppenish
30.
11
Hailey Kingman
21-08.00
Eisenhower
31.
9
Zoe Roberson
21-06.00
Eisenhower
32.
9
Heather Goodnight
20-00.00
Bickleton
33.
11
Violetta Herrera
19-08.00
Ellensburg
34.
10
Yvonne Hernandez
19-02.00
Sunnyside
35.
10
Carina Gonzalez
16-07.00
Sunnyside
36.
9
Jasmine Flores
15-04.00
Othello
X
Discus - 1kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Brooke Brown
104-05
Eisenhower
2.
12
Claire Goins
101-05
Eisenhower
3.
10
Rachel Bush
87-00
Eisenhower
4.
11
Cindy Pulido
82-00
East Valley-Yakima
5.
10
Denisse Rodriguez
77-08
Toppenish
6.
9
Mikaela Sitton
77-03
Ellensburg
7.
11
Hailey Kingman
76-04
Eisenhower
8.
12
Ashley Sabin
75-03
Kittitas
9.
12
Geordan Skyles
74-03
Sunnyside
10.
11
Emma Holden
74-00
Kittitas
11.
12
Itzel Chavez
73-02
Eisenhower
12.
12
Tessa Johnston
71-11
Othello
13.
11
Ashley Oswalt
71-01
Sunnyside
14.
11
Salome Yates
70-08
East Valley-Yakima
15.
12
Eva Briseno
69-06
Toppenish
16.
11
Natalie Vargas
69-03
Toppenish
17.
10
Clarissa Garcia
67-03
Othello
18.
10
Emma Moore
66-07
Ellensburg
19.
12
Haley Goodnight
63-07
Bickleton
20.
9
Katelyn Bramstedt
62-07
Ellensburg
21.
11
Jacqlyn Hunter
61-10
Kittitas
21.
12
Samantha Brown
61-10
Eisenhower
23.
11
Janay Solomon
61-04
University
24.
10
Micaella Contreras
61-00
Toppenish
25.
9
Zoe Roberson
60-02
Eisenhower
26.
12
Sarah Haberman
58-09
Ellensburg
27.
9
Heather Goodnight
58-00
Bickleton
28.
12
Katrin Koster
57-00
Kittitas
29.
10
Yvonne Hernandez
56-02
Sunnyside
30.
9
Hailley Long
56-01
University
31.
9
Veronica Franzese
52-10
University
32.
9
Kimberly Bazan
51-02
Sunnyside
33.
10
Paola Campos
48-10
Sunnyside
34.
9
Karina Lunning
48-00
Zillah
35.
10
Tia Jimenez
46-01
Eisenhower
36.
10
Carina Gonzalez
45-08
Sunnyside
37.
9
Jasmine Flores
44-03
Othello
38.
10
Kalie Bestebruer
43-08
Sunnyside
39.
11
Violetta Herrera
42-09
Ellensburg
40.
9
Madison Pernaa
42-08
Ellensburg
41.
9
Ashley Noble
37-06
Ellensburg
41.
9
Sarah Dunn
37-06
Zillah
43.
12
Emily Victor
32-00
University
44.
10
Cristal Flores
28-05
Sunnyside
45.
9
Yazaret Villafana
27-09
Sunnyside
46.
10
Madison Szelag
27-01
University
X
Javelin - 600g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Brooke Brown
127-00
Eisenhower
2.
12
KC Andrus
114-00
Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.
12
Lauren Spencer
102-11
Toppenish
4.
11
Emma Holden
85-00
Kittitas
5.
11
Cindy Pulido
82-05
East Valley-Yakima
6.
12
Theresa Vaupel
81-01
Ellensburg
7.
12
Rachel Charlton
80-07
Ellensburg
8.
11
Alyssum Reno
80-06
Kittitas
9.
12
Hylen Hernandez
76-10
White Swan
10.
12
Claire Goins
74-06
Eisenhower
11.
10
Ariana Faith
69-01
East Valley-Yakima
12.
11
Jhoana Rosas
63-00
Othello
12.
12
Tessa Johnston
63-00
Othello
14.
10
Jeanette Landa
60-05
Othello
10
Berenice Pereguero
ND
Othello
12
Kendall Platsman
ND
Sunnyside
10
Kalie Bestebruer
ND
Sunnyside
9
Natalia Gonzalez
ND
Sunnyside
9
Veronica Franzese
ND
University
9
Marlem Alvarado
ND
Othello
9
Hailley Long
ND
University
11
Annie Lindsley
ND
Bickleton
11
Danielle Peterson
ND
Kittitas
10
Brooke Capetillo
ND
Toppenish
11
Sydnie O'Banion
ND
Bickleton
9
Madison Pernaa
ND
Ellensburg
12
Emily Victor
ND
University
10
Alexia Chavis
ND
East Valley-Yakima
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Lindsay Brown
4-08.00
Bickleton
2.
12
Kendra Hamm
4-06.00
University
3.
12
Jamie Venema
4-06.00
Bickleton
4.
11
Emily Seaman
4-06.00
Zillah
5.
10
Miah Perez
4-04.00
Ellensburg
6.
11
Bridgette Wichterman
4-02.00
Ellensburg
6.
10
Carly Wilson
4-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
8.
9
Sydney Miller
4-00.00
University
9.
9
Kayla Rivera
4-00.00
Eisenhower
10.
10
Leslie Rincon
3-10.00
Eisenhower
11.
10
Sandra Mendoza
3-08.00
East Valley-Yakima
12.
9
Chloe Rowe
3-08.00
University
13.
10
Miranda Lyman
3-06.00
East Valley-Yakima
10
Erika Rackley
NH
Eisenhower
10
Lindsay Clerf
NH
Kittitas
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Leslie French
8-06.00
University
2.
12
Geordan Skyles
7-06.00
Sunnyside
3.
10
Lindsay Clerf
7-00.00
Kittitas
3.
10
Karoly Despain
7-00.00
Eisenhower
5.
11
Juliana Hein
7-00.00
University
6.
10
Beyyine Ozkan
6-00.00
Trout Lake
7.
10
Michelle Mercer
6-00.00
Eisenhower
8.
10
Maggie Barker
5-06.00
Ellensburg
9.
10
Vanessa Chavez
5-06.00
Toppenish
10.
9
Kylee Harper
5-00.00
University
9
Sammie Stauffer
NH
University
10
Jordan Ross
NH
Eisenhower
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Bridgette Wichterman
16-00.00
Ellensburg
2.
9
Breaunna Upmeyer
15-02.50
University
3.
12
Samantha Herzog
14-11.50
East Valley-Yakima
4.
10
Miah Perez
14-05.50
Ellensburg
5.
11
Emily Seaman
14-04.75
Zillah
6.
11
Julia Bramstedt
14-02.00
Ellensburg
7.
10
Lexi Ott
14-01.50
Kittitas
8.
10
Bethany Uribe
13-11.50
East Valley-Yakima
9.
9
Judy Leon
13-09.00
Eisenhower
10.
11
Vanessa Alvarez
13-08.00
Sunnyside
11.
9
MaeLynn Luke
13-06.50
Lyle/Wishram
12.
11
Abriah Isaac
13-05.25
Zillah
13.
12
Katie Haas
13-04.50
East Valley-Yakima
14.
12
Jessica Laidlaw
13-02.50
Eisenhower
15.
12
Julissa Valenciano
12-11.50
Othello
15.
10
Jenae Villa
12-11.50
Ellensburg
17.
10
Summer Kirby
12-09.50
Eisenhower
18.
12
Jamie Venema
12-09.25
Bickleton
19.
10
Maggie Barker
12-08.50
Ellensburg
20.
10
Erika Rackley
12-05.25
Eisenhower
20.
10
Gillian Stubbers
12-05.25
University
22.
11
Abigail Garza
12-04.50
Othello
23.
9
Allison Towey-McCarren
12-04.00
University
24.
12
Karen Magana
12-02.00
Othello
25.
12
Hylen Hernandez
12-01.00
White Swan
26.
9
Kendra Spanjer-Cook
12-00.50
University
27.
9
Chisa Taguchi
11-09.50
Trout Lake
27.
9
Ana Diaz
11-09.50
Sunnyside
29.
9
Rilee Butkus
11-09.00
University
29.
10
Daisy Sanchez
11-09.00
Ellensburg
31.
10
Karly Smith
11-08.50
Eisenhower
32.
9
Chloe Rowe
11-07.50
University
33.
9
Lacy Cannon
11-07.00
Bickleton
34.
10
Karla Hernandez
11-05.50
Othello
35.
11
Sydnee Hernandez
11-03.00
Sunnyside
36.
10
Vanessa Chavez
11-02.50
Toppenish
37.
9
Sydney Miller
11-02.00
University
38.
9
Sally Meyers
11-00.00
Toppenish
39.
11
Kaia Yallup
10-08.00
White Swan
40.
10
Jailene Alvarez
10-07.00
Othello
41.
12
Alyssa Sybouts
10-06.00
East Valley-Yakima
42.
9
Angie Lares
10-05.75
Toppenish
43.
11
Karsen Farrar
10-05.00
University
44.
9
Shaylee Tharp
10-03.25
Bickleton
45.
9
Michelle Murillo
10-03.00
Othello
46.
10
Miranda Lyman
10-01.50
East Valley-Yakima
47.
9
Paytin O'Leary
9-11.50
Sunnyside
48.
9
Jennie Cardenas
9-03.50
Toppenish
49.
10
Carson Filkins
9-03.00
Eisenhower
50.
9
Angela Montes
8-11.50
Sunnyside
51.
10
Jordan Ross
8-10.25
Eisenhower
52.
10
Destiny Stohler
5-01.50
Lyle/Wishram
10
Hesbeyda Villafana
ND
Sunnyside
10
Anel Garcia
ND
Sunnyside