2014 Eisenhower Jamboree Results
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Riley Olney
11.55a
Zillah
2.
10
Jeremy Bade
11.87a
East Valley-Yakima
3.
10
Nathan Fitzpatrick
11.91a
Ellensburg
4.
12
Lucio Penaloza
12.01a
Eisenhower
5.
10
Spencer Sutton
12.21a
East Valley-Yakima
6.
12
Bennett Ullom
12.22a
Eisenhower
7.
12
Melquisedee Lambera
12.23a
Eisenhower
8.
9
Mark Mortensen
12.24a
Sunnyside
9.
12
Alexis Lopez
12.26a
Eisenhower
10.
9
Spencer VanAntwerp
12.38a
Zillah
11.
10
Colton Forman
12.39a
Kittitas
12.
12
Sergio Reyna
12.42a
East Valley-Yakima
13.
11
Brent Evans
12.48a
Toppenish
14.
12
Marco Pena
12.54a
Othello
15.
10
Luc Haak
12.62a
Zillah
16.
9
Jordan Moore
12.64a
University
16.
12
Raul Sauceda
12.64a
Toppenish
18.
9
Devan Becker
12.66a
University
19.
11
Issiah Harris
12.67a
East Valley-Yakima
20.
10
Julian Naranjo
12.68a
Sunnyside
21.
10
Joshua Irby
12.70a
East Valley-Yakima
22.
10
Rafael Campos
12.75a
Ellensburg
23.
10
Tegan Deochoa
12.76a
East Valley-Yakima
24.
10
Alvaro Ontiveros
12.79a
Othello
25.
11
Alex Mendoza
12.80a
East Valley-Yakima
26.
10
Zachary White
12.82a
University
27.
11
Randy Stevenson
12.83a
Ellensburg
28.
10
Marcus Michel
12.88a
Ellensburg
28.
12
Jensen Lillquist
12.88a
Ellensburg
30.
10
Dylan Crawford
12.96a
East Valley-Yakima
31.
12
Anthony Vasquez
12.98a
Eisenhower
32.
11
Niklas Hasenkamp
13.00a
Lyle/Wishram
33.
11
Conner Burton
13.02a
East Valley-Yakima
34.
9
Franklin Barron
13.03a
Sunnyside
35.
12
Erick Gonzalez
13.08a
Ellensburg
36.
9
Ken Whitworth
13.11a
Sunnyside
37.
11
Colby Potts
13.13a
University
38.
10
Naylid Domingez
13.15a
Sunnyside
38.
11
Txufeng Moua
13.15a
University
40.
10
Jimani Whitsett
13.17a
University
41.
9
Dakota Larson
13.28a
University
42.
11
Vicente Garcia
13.36a
Toppenish
43.
11
Carlos Carmona
13.42a
Toppenish
44.
11
Simone Martini
13.51a
Lyle/Wishram
45.
10
Nathon Portch
13.54a
University
46.
10
Nate Hall
13.59a
Ellensburg
47.
9
Daniel Wadhwani
13.62a
University
48.
10
Loren Creighton
13.63a
University
49.
10
Gary Rios-Lopez
13.65a
Kittitas
50.
10
Jose Mendoza
13.70a
Othello
51.
9
Ulises Coria
13.76a
Sunnyside
52.
9
Seth Valenzuela
13.84a
East Valley-Yakima
53.
9
Josh Brantley
13.89a
University
54.
9
Trystan Herzog
13.99a
East Valley-Yakima
54.
10
Joseph Milton
13.99a
Toppenish
56.
10
Luke Rinehart
14.00a
Ellensburg
56.
10
Richard Bossert
14.00a
Eisenhower
58.
10
Troy Allen
14.03a
University
59.
10
Ryan Ficklin
14.05a
University
60.
12
Jocob Ranf
14.06a
University
61.
9
Christian Villegas
14.13a
Toppenish
62.
9
Robert Bates
14.14a
University
63.
11
Rodrigo Gonzales
14.22a
White Swan
64.
9
Luis Duque
14.29a
Sunnyside
65.
9
Isaic Anaya
14.38a
Toppenish
66.
10
Humberto Carrillo
14.42a
Sunnyside
67.
9
Logan Mankins
14.43a
University
68.
11
Nick Carabin
14.62a
Lyle/Wishram
69.
9
Mark Hutchinson
14.71a
Ellensburg
70.
11
Yobani Romero
14.78a
Toppenish
71.
11
Raymond Tahkeal
14.94a
University
72.
9
Joshua Mendoza
15.21a
Sunnyside
73.
10
Travis Cummings
15.59a
University
74.
9
Jordan Traylor
15.73a
East Valley-Yakima
75.
11
Miguel Tinajero
16.05a
Eisenhower
76.
10
Isaiah Hubbard
16.17a
University
77.
11
Daniel Bliss
17.72a
Lyle/Wishram
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Nathan Fitzpatrick
37.30a
Ellensburg
2.
12
Tyler McIrvin
38.20a
Kittitas
3.
12
Luis Rodriguez
38.40a
Toppenish
4.
12
Sergio Reyna
38.76a
East Valley-Yakima
5.
10
Joseph George
39.27a
University
6.
10
Spencer Sutton
39.39a
East Valley-Yakima
7.
12
Elijah Pena
39.59a
Sunnyside
8.
10
Cesar Ramirez
39.63a
Toppenish
9.
11
Tyler Holloway
39.76a
Zillah
10.
11
Brent Evans
39.78a
Toppenish
11.
12
Raul Sauceda
40.20a
Toppenish
12.
11
Josh Smith
40.67a
University
13.
10
Alex Pabon
40.79a
Lyle/Wishram
14.
11
Devante Maltos
40.85a
Toppenish
15.
12
Jayce Poole
41.07a
Kittitas
16.
12
Anthony Vasquez
41.19a
Eisenhower
17.
12
Chance Carpenter
41.27a
Lyle/Wishram
18.
11
Alex Mendoza
41.28a
East Valley-Yakima
19.
9
Devan Becker
41.58a
University
20.
10
Rafael Campos
41.64a
Ellensburg
21.
10
Mathias Maughan
41.66a
University
22.
9
Franklin Barron
42.44a
Sunnyside
23.
10
Jimani Whitsett
42.55a
University
24.
11
Colby Potts
42.68a
University
25.
12
Antonio Pujol de Castro
42.93a
University
26.
10
Logan Case
43.00a
Sunnyside
27.
10
Caleb Malek
43.06a
University
28.
9
Griffey Sarmiento
43.23a
Sunnyside
29.
10
Julian Alonso
43.25a
Eisenhower
30.
9
Andrew Turnbull
43.30a
Eisenhower
31.
9
Dakota Larson
43.85a
University
32.
10
Naylid Domingez
44.63a
Sunnyside
33.
10
PJ Bhatia
44.79a
University
34.
10
Loren Creighton
45.11a
University
35.
10
Luke Rinehart
45.15a
Ellensburg
36.
12
Jocob Ranf
45.37a
University
37.
11
Carlos Carmona
45.39a
Toppenish
38.
10
Troy Allen
45.74a
University
39.
10
Nathon Portch
46.04a
University
40.
11
Max Sloan
46.36a
University
41.
10
Ryan Ficklin
46.88a
University
42.
11
Txufeng Moua
47.24a
University
43.
10
Humberto Carrillo
47.74a
Sunnyside
44.
10
Travis Cummings
47.83a
University
45.
11
Rodrigo Gonzales
47.95a
White Swan
46.
9
Luis Duque
48.29a
Sunnyside
47.
11
Raymond Tahkeal
49.65a
University
48.
11
Miguel Tinajero
54.29a
Eisenhower
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Drew Schreiber
1:22.39a
Eisenhower
2.
11
Calvin Smith
1:29.92a
Eisenhower
3.
11
Patrick Miranne
1:31.14a
University
4.
10
Alejandro Ochoa
1:32.52a
Zillah
5.
12
Zach Collins
1:34.20a
Zillah
6.
10
Andrew Miranne
1:35.03a
University
7.
9
Jack Sloan
1:35.37a
University
8.
12
Richard Hawkins
1:36.98a
University
9.
10
Daniel Espinoza
1:37.69a
Kittitas
10.
10
Connor Chandler
1:38.32a
University
11.
12
Adam Hawkins
1:38.40a
University
12.
10
Ryan Gonzalez
1:38.61a
Othello
13.
9
Ethan Villaarreal
1:40.50a
East Valley-Yakima
14.
9
Conor Montgomery
1:42.29a
Ellensburg
15.
9
Micah Giles
1:42.30a
Othello
16.
12
Anthony Perez
1:42.94a
Toppenish
17.
9
Wesley Abrams
1:45.91a
White Swan
18.
10
Jose Reyes
1:46.88a
Sunnyside
19.
11
Devante Maltos
1:49.49a
Toppenish
20.
9
Jacob Winnett
1:50.14a
University
21.
9
Tyler Davis
1:50.95a
Ellensburg
22.
9
Alex Poulsen
1:55.05a
University
23.
11
Andre Cavazos
1:56.97a
Sunnyside
24.
9
Auston Unland
1:59.61a
Ellensburg
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Taylor Smith
2:43.45a
University
2.
11
Patrick Miranne
2:43.77a
University
3.
12
Gage Benner
2:44.80a
Eisenhower
4.
10
Andrew Miranne
2:45.27a
University
5.
10
Travis Gylling
2:45.73a
Ellensburg
6.
12
Corey Tindel
2:46.02a
University
7.
10
Isaac Barville
2:47.22a
University
8.
9
Ulyses Ayala
2:53.05a
Eisenhower
9.
9
Ethan Villaarreal
2:55.04a
East Valley-Yakima
10.
10
Tyler Durall
2:55.60a
University
11.
12
Thomas Clark
2:57.43a
White Swan
12.
9
Jack Sloan
2:57.48a
University
13.
9
Nate Jensvold
3:00.59a
Ellensburg
14.
10
Jordan Brown
3:00.97a
University
15.
12
Kody Johnson
3:03.40a
Zillah
16.
11
Konner Sauve
3:04.95a
East Valley-Yakima
17.
10
Josue Solis
3:05.64a
Zillah
18.
10
Andrew Gannon
3:07.55a
Bickleton
19.
10
Vicente Velasco
3:08.30a
Eisenhower
20.
10
Anthony Castilleja
3:09.64a
Sunnyside
21.
12
Ignacio Portillo
3:10.70a
Sunnyside
22.
12
Robert Rodriguez
3:10.99a
Sunnyside
23.
9
Alejandro Campos
3:16.07a
Sunnyside
24.
11
Jaron Hagen
3:17.70a
Ellensburg
25.
9
Michael Cozzens
3:19.77a
Zillah
26.
9
Nicholas DeHollander
3:25.38a
Ellensburg
27.
10
Preston Maher
3:31.53a
University
28.
11
Jorge Villalobos
3:33.15a
Sunnyside
29.
10
Alberto Chavez
3:45.22a
Sunnyside
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Ben Mahony
5:56.55a
Eisenhower
2.
10
Hunter Simpson
5:59.45a
University
3.
12
Taylor Smith
6:05.69a
University
4.
10
Isaac Barville
6:06.29a
University
5.
12
Ben Hutchens
6:08.62a
University
6.
12
Corey Tindel
6:08.66a
University
7.
10
Miguel Vargas
6:10.93a
Eisenhower
8.
11
Zach Justo
6:13.07a
Eisenhower
9.
12
Seth Gruber
6:14.32a
University
10.
11
Jose Maciel
6:29.79a
Eisenhower
11.
10
Zack Crossley
6:32.49a
Zillah
12.
12
David Walling
6:33.21a
Kittitas
13.
11
Eric Wilson
6:35.20a
Ellensburg
14.
9
Ulises Neponuceno
6:36.32a
Othello
15.
10
Jordan Brown
6:38.41a
University
16.
10
Ryan Gonzalez
6:39.77a
Othello
17.
10
Troy Roberts
6:42.52a
Bickleton
18.
12
Kasey Johnson
6:45.57a
Zillah
19.
12
Thomas Clark
6:46.01a
White Swan
20.
12
Anthony Perez
6:52.02a
Toppenish
21.
11
Alexander Sumner
6:54.52a
Ellensburg
22.
11
Konner Sauve
6:55.38a
East Valley-Yakima
23.
11
Nathan Mauney
6:55.85a
Ellensburg
24.
10
Terrell Dawes
6:56.25a
Zillah
25.
10
Tarell Manjarrez
7:01.62a
White Swan
26.
10
Josue Solis
7:07.02a
Zillah
27.
9
Wesley Abrams
7:09.71a
White Swan
28.
10
Charlie Donahue
7:20.85a
Ellensburg
29.
9
Alex Perez
7:21.32a
Toppenish
30.
9
Pedro Ramirez
7:44.81a
Othello
31.
9
Marcos Sanchez
7:54.95a
Othello
X
60m Hurdles - 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Elijah Pena
8.25a
Sunnyside
2.
12
Marco Pena
8.53a
Othello
3.
11
Josh Smith
9.01a
University
4.
10
Fabian Cervantes
9.63a
Toppenish
5.
12
Anthony Prieto
9.65a
Eisenhower
6.
12
Melquisedee Lambera
9.73a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Jose Mendoza
9.97a
Othello
8.
9
Griffey Sarmiento
10.02a
Sunnyside
11
Simone Martini
10.34a
Lyle/Wishram
9.
9
Riley Brown
10.39a
Bickleton
10.
12
Omar Mendez
11.20a
Toppenish
11.
10
PJ Bhatia
11.26a
University
12.
9
Mark Hutchinson
11.66a
Ellensburg
13.
10
Ivan Padilla
11.69a
Toppenish
14.
11
Manny Jackson
12.88a
Toppenish
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Spencer Stewart
6:36.77
Eisenhower
2.
12
Ben Hutchens
6:48.00
University
3.
12
Jose Marin
6:54.39
Kittitas
4.
12
Seth Gruber
7:07.20
University
5.
10
Andrew Gannon
7:27.64
Bickleton
6.
12
Kody Johnson
7:37.16
Zillah
7.
12
Kasey Johnson
7:40.48
Zillah
8.
10
Tarell Manjarrez
7:46.61
White Swan
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Diego Hernandez
Riley Olney
Tyler Holloway
Devyn Reed-Daniels
45.46a
Zillah
2.
Tre'von Tuggles
Colton Sorensen
Jordan Moore
Marcus Miller
48.78a
University
3.
Chance Carpenter
Jacob Zeigler
Niklas Hasenkamp
Alex Pabon
49.34a
Lyle/Wishram
4.
Gerry Pacheco
Cesar Ramirez
Matt Vijarro
Christian Villegas
49.39a
Toppenish
5.
Relay Team
51.79a
Toppenish
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Gage Benner
Drew Schreiber
Calvin Smith
Spencer Stewart
3:39.61a
Eisenhower
2.
Max Sloan
Antonio Pujol de Castro
Joseph George
Mathias Maughan
4:01.05a
University
3.
Ulyses Ayala
Andrew Turnbull
Dillon Baker
Alexsair Farias
4:01.42a
Eisenhower
4.
Alexander Sumner
Randy Stevenson
Eric Wilson
Nathan Mauney
4:01.60a
Ellensburg
5.
Relay Team
4:04.64a
Ellensburg
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
Zach Collins
Devyn Reed-Daniels
Diego Hernandez
Alejandro Ochoa
5:02.92a
Zillah
1.
Jose Marin
Tyler McIrvin
Jayce Poole
David Walling
5:08.19a
Kittitas
2.
Richard Hawkins
Steve Nimri
Connor Chandler
Caleb Malek
5:20.67a
University
3.
Riley Ambrose
Andrew Lamb
Wesley Gibb
Chandler Sabin
5:23.76a
Kittitas
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Caleb Danforth
48-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
2.
12
Reggie Chumley
44-09.00
Zillah
3.
12
Jason Glenn
44-01.00
Ellensburg
4.
12
Jose Jimenez
43-07.00
Eisenhower
5.
11
Ruben Perez
42-02.00
Zillah
6.
10
Keith Roberts
40-08.00
Eisenhower
7.
10
Levi Meinzinger
39-11.00
University
8.
12
Trace Hussey
39-02.00
University
9.
10
Samuel Kroll
38-09.00
Toppenish
10.
11
Gabe Montoya
38-00.00
Lyle/Wishram
11.
12
Xavier Cortez
37-07.00
Sunnyside
11.
10
Tanner Hill
37-07.00
Ellensburg
13.
11
Isaac Aguirre
35-00.00
Toppenish
14.
10
Kodie Hathaway
34-00.00
Zillah
15.
12
Brayden McCombs
33-07.00
Zillah
16.
10
Anthony Bill
33-06.00
Zillah
17.
10
Blake Womble
33-05.00
University
18.
12
Colton Hall
33-01.00
Othello
19.
12
Tim Lambert
32-11.00
Klickitat
20.
11
Hudson Lonborg
32-07.00
Ellensburg
21.
9
Jacob Jewett
32-01.00
Ellensburg
21.
12
Park Robinson
32-01.00
University
23.
10
Cory Beres
31-10.00
University
23.
12
Darrian Edwards
31-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
25.
11
Carlos Capetillo
31-08.00
Eisenhower
26.
11
David Douglas
31-06.00
Ellensburg
27.
10
Brady Stevens
31-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
28.
10
Dylan Laughlin-Kalamarski
30-07.00
University
29.
12
Westley Streepy
30-05.00
Ellensburg
30.
11
Aaron Andrade
30-03.00
Sunnyside
31.
11
Nicholas Chaney
30-00.00
Eisenhower
31.
10
Alec Grewe
30-00.00
University
31.
10
Matt England
30-00.00
Ellensburg
34.
10
Alec Barnett
29-07.00
University
35.
10
Bailey Miller
29-01.00
University
36.
10
Ethan Johnston
28-09.00
Othello
37.
12
Kenny Henderson
28-08.00
Glenwood
38.
10
Angel Sanchez
27-09.00
Sunnyside
39.
10
Alexander Verhaag
27-08.00
University
40.
10
Juvencio Jauregui
27-05.00
Othello
40.
10
Hunter Goodwin
27-05.00
Zillah
42.
10
Raul Ramirez
27-02.00
Sunnyside
43.
9
Zachary Spidle
26-06.00
Sunnyside
44.
10
Francisco Ramos
26-04.00
White Swan
45.
11
Patrick West
26-03.00
Ellensburg
46.
10
Logan Case
25-11.00
Sunnyside
47.
9
Rhys Chapman
25-03.00
Bickleton
48.
10
Alan Garcia Gonzalez
24-10.00
Eisenhower
49.
10
Salvador Guzman
23-06.00
White Swan
50.
9
Isaac Abundis
23-03.00
Zillah
51.
9
Maxwell Bergam
22-10.00
University
52.
9
Trenten Walkenhuaer
22-08.00
East Valley-Yakima
53.
10
Caiden Hall
22-07.00
Othello
54.
9
Evan Rodriguez
22-03.00
East Valley-Yakima
55.
9
Wesley Stuart
22-01.00
University
55.
10
TJ Dorman
22-01.00
Zillah
57.
9
Arnold Moreno
21-08.00
Zillah
58.
9
Adolfo Medina
21-01.00
Zillah
59.
9
Dylan Mitchem
19-00.00
University
60.
10
Brady McBurney
18-10.00
Eisenhower
61.
10
Christian Staker
17-02.00
University
X
Discus - 1.6kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Ruben Perez
133-00
Zillah
2.
12
Austin Oursland
130-10
Kittitas
3.
12
Jason Glenn
123-10
Ellensburg
4.
10
Keith Roberts
121-08
Eisenhower
5.
12
Jose Jimenez
120-05
Eisenhower
6.
12
Trace Hussey
114-01
University
7.
11
Andrew Martinez
111-01
Eisenhower
8.
11
Hudson Lonborg
107-07
Ellensburg
9.
12
Xavier Cortez
107-05
Sunnyside
10.
10
Tyler Rickel
104-00
University
11.
12
Reggie Chumley
100-03
Zillah
12.
10
Tanner Hill
98-09
Ellensburg
13.
10
Christopher Tveit
90-08
University
14.
10
Fabian Gonzalez
87-00
Sunnyside
15.
12
Brayden McCombs
86-02
Zillah
16.
12
Colton Hall
85-09
Othello
17.
11
Aaron Andrade
85-00
Sunnyside
18.
12
Westley Streepy
84-05
Ellensburg
19.
12
Park Robinson
84-04
University
20.
10
Levi Meinzinger
81-09
University
21.
11
Nicholas Chaney
80-10
Eisenhower
22.
11
Weston Kroes
79-01
East Valley-Yakima
22.
9
Jacob Jewett
79-01
Ellensburg
24.
11
Isaac Aguirre
78-08
Toppenish
25.
9
Zachary Spidle
78-07
Sunnyside
26.
9
Tim Boswell
78-02
Ellensburg
27.
11
Carlos Capetillo
77-07
Eisenhower
27.
12
Kenny Henderson
77-07
Glenwood
29.
10
Raul Ramirez
75-08
Sunnyside
30.
10
Anthony Bill
75-06
Zillah
31.
10
Brady Stevens
74-04
East Valley-Yakima
32.
9
Anthony Martinez
74-01
Eisenhower
33.
10
Matt England
73-11
Ellensburg
33.
9
Isaiah Hawkins
73-11
University
35.
10
Samuel Kroll
71-08
Toppenish
36.
10
Troy Roberts
71-07
Bickleton
37.
10
Dylan Laughlin-Kalamarski
71-06
University
37.
11
David Douglas
71-06
Ellensburg
39.
10
Alec Barnett
69-11
University
40.
10
Cory Beres
69-06
University
41.
10
Angelo Silva
69-03
University
42.
10
Bailey Miller
69-01
University
43.
12
Guillermo Aguilar
65-05
Sunnyside
44.
11
Dominic Carver
63-08
East Valley-Yakima
45.
9
Andrew Diddens
63-01
Sunnyside
46.
10
Juvencio Jauregui
60-07
Othello
47.
11
Andrew Aragon
60-05
East Valley-Yakima
48.
11
Patrick West
60-03
Ellensburg
49.
10
Alan Garcia Gonzalez
59-08
Eisenhower
50.
11
Chance Jackson
59-01
White Swan
51.
9
Jason Fajardo
57-08
Eisenhower
52.
9
Maxwell Bergam
56-08
University
53.
9
Alfredo Loera
56-07
Sunnyside
54.
9
Jorge Estrada
56-02
Sunnyside
55.
9
Wesley Stuart
54-04
University
56.
9
Joshua Mendoza
51-06
Sunnyside
57.
9
Dylan Mitchem
51-03
University
58.
10
Daniel Barajas
51-01
University
59.
10
Caiden Hall
50-09
Othello
60.
10
Jordan Hemp
50-03
East Valley-Yakima
61.
10
Christian Staker
47-10
University
62.
9
Rhys Chapman
46-07
Bickleton
63.
11
Daniel Bliss
46-06
Lyle/Wishram
10
Brady McBurney
ND
Eisenhower
10
Alec Grewe
ND
University
X
Javelin - 800g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Jensen Lillquist
162-03
Ellensburg
2.
11
Andrew Martinez
156-03
Eisenhower
3.
12
Austin Oursland
148-03
Kittitas
4.
11
Josh Verway
145-10
White Swan
5.
11
Jacob Zeigler
143-02
Lyle/Wishram
6.
10
Parker Bradstreet
139-06
University
7.
11
Gabe Montoya
135-00
Lyle/Wishram
8.
11
Weston Kroes
134-09
East Valley-Yakima
9.
10
Ethan Johnston
127-11
Othello
10.
10
Isaac Suarez
126-06
Zillah
11.
10
Cole Andrus
119-01
Cle Elum/Roslyn
12.
12
Rene Guel
117-01
Toppenish
13.
10
Gavyn Nelson
116-11
Lyle/Wishram
14.
9
Trystan Herzog
112-04
East Valley-Yakima
15.
10
Daniel Espinoza
109-07
Kittitas
16.
9
Jason Fajardo
107-10
Eisenhower
17.
10
Fabian Gonzalez
107-04
Sunnyside
18.
9
Isaic Anaya
104-07
Toppenish
19.
9
Arnold Moreno
101-09
Zillah
20.
10
Francisco Ramos
99-06
White Swan
21.
10
Kodie Hathaway
98-05
Zillah
22.
10
Angelo Silva
97-08
University
23.
10
Angel Sanchez
97-00
Sunnyside
24.
11
Andrew Aragon
96-11
East Valley-Yakima
25.
9
Isaiah Hawkins
93-09
University
26.
10
Christopher Tveit
93-00
University
27.
10
Joseph Milton
90-00
Toppenish
28.
10
Hunter Goodwin
87-01
Zillah
29.
9
Evan Rodriguez
86-02
East Valley-Yakima
30.
10
Jordan Hemp
85-08
East Valley-Yakima
31.
9
Anthony Martinez
84-11
Eisenhower
32.
9
Alfredo Loera
83-04
Sunnyside
33.
11
Chance Jackson
83-00
White Swan
34.
9
Tim Boswell
82-05
Ellensburg
35.
12
Guillermo Aguilar
81-00
Sunnyside
36.
10
Daniel Barajas
79-02
University
37.
11
Dominic Carver
78-08
East Valley-Yakima
38.
12
Colton Sorensen
78-03
University
39.
9
Logan Monteith
77-10
East Valley-Yakima
40.
9
Adolfo Medina
73-11
Zillah
41.
10
Alexander Verhaag
68-10
University
42.
9
Anthony Rivera
67-01
Othello
43.
9
Isaac Abundis
65-10
Zillah
44.
10
TJ Dorman
61-05
Zillah
45.
11
Jordan Olney
60-05
White Swan
46.
9
Andrew Diddens
58-10
Sunnyside
47.
10
Blake Womble
58-07
University
48.
10
Tegan Deochoa
56-10
East Valley-Yakima
49.
9
Trenten Walkenhuaer
56-03
East Valley-Yakima
50.
10
Oscar Villasenor
52-04
Toppenish
51.
10
Salvador Guzman
46-08
White Swan
9
Jorge Estrada
ND
Sunnyside
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Issiah Harris
5-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
2.
12
Logan Leaton
5-10.00
Kittitas
3.
12
Bennett Ullom
5-08.00
Eisenhower
4.
10
Isaac Suarez
5-08.00
Zillah
5.
12
Erik Burton
5-08.00
East Valley-Yakima
6.
12
Tim Lambert
5-08.00
Klickitat
7.
11
Gabe George
5-08.00
University
8.
10
Tyler Rickel
5-06.00
University
8.
9
Ryan Slack
5-06.00
Zillah
8.
11
Randy Stevenson
5-06.00
Ellensburg
11.
9
Andrew Lamb
5-04.00
Kittitas
11.
12
Caleb Danforth
5-04.00
East Valley-Yakima
11.
9
Dillon Baker
5-04.00
Eisenhower
11.
11
Kyle Anderson-DeAvila
5-04.00
Ellensburg
11.
9
Jordan Anderson
5-04.00
Ellensburg
16.
9
Alexsair Farias
5-02.00
Eisenhower
17.
10
Julian Naranjo
5-00.00
Sunnyside
18.
10
Moises Montiel
4-10.00
Toppenish
18.
10
Jeffrey Couchman
4-10.00
Eisenhower
20.
9
Juan Lara
4-08.00
Toppenish
20.
9
Riley Brown
4-08.00
Bickleton
22.
12
Rene Guel
4-06.00
Toppenish
22.
9
Alexander George
4-06.00
Toppenish
22.
9
Jacob Tilley
4-06.00
Zillah
11
Manny Jackson
NH
Toppenish
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Daniel Martin
13-06.00
University
2.
10
Noah Martin
12-06.00
University
3.
12
Ian Kinney
12-06.00
Eisenhower
4.
10
Marcus Michel
10-00.00
Ellensburg
5.
11
Conner Burton
9-06.00
East Valley-Yakima
6.
10
Nate Hall
9-06.00
Ellensburg
7.
10
Parker Bradstreet
8-06.00
University
8.
10
Fabian Cervantes
8-00.00
Toppenish
8.
11
Clint Strader
8-00.00
Bickleton
10.
10
Kyle Harris
7-06.00
Kittitas
10.
9
Daniel Wadhwani
7-06.00
University
12.
9
Logan Mankins
7-00.00
University
12.
10
Isaiah Hubbard
7-00.00
University
12
Omar Mendez
NH
Toppenish
10
Moises Montiel
NH
Toppenish
9
Robert Bates
NH
University
11
Gregory Dechand
NH
Glenwood
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Noah Martin
19-07.50
University
2.
12
Daniel Martin
18-11.75
University
3.
9
Spencer VanAntwerp
18-11.00
Zillah
4.
12
Alexis Lopez
18-11.00
Eisenhower
5.
9
Jordan Anderson
18-03.75
Ellensburg
6.
11
Miquel Silva
18-00.00
Othello
7.
12
Lucio Penaloza
17-11.00
Eisenhower
7.
11
Kyle Anderson-DeAvila
17-11.00
Ellensburg
9.
10
Israel Suarez
17-10.25
Zillah
10.
9
Ryan Slack
17-08.00
Zillah
11.
10
Colton Forman
17-05.50
Kittitas
12.
11
Gabe George
17-03.25
University
13.
9
Chandler Sabin
17-00.50
Kittitas
14.
10
Jeffrey Couchman
16-09.00
Eisenhower
15.
9
Wesley Gibb
16-07.75
Kittitas
15.
11
Josh Verway
16-07.75
White Swan
17.
9
Marcus Miller
16-02.50
University
18.
10
Angel Garcia
16-01.50
Toppenish
19.
10
Matt Vijarro
16-00.50
Toppenish
20.
10
Gary Rios-Lopez
15-09.00
Kittitas
21.
10
Jeremy Bade
15-07.25
East Valley-Yakima
22.
9
Alex Poulsen
15-07.00
University
22.
9
Ken Whitworth
15-07.00
Sunnyside
24.
9
Riley Ambrose
15-06.50
Kittitas
25.
9
Jacob Tilley
15-06.00
Zillah
26.
11
Johnny Mendoza
15-04.00
Othello
27.
9
Josh Brantley
15-03.50
University
28.
10
Gerry Pacheco
15-01.50
Toppenish
29.
10
Joshua Irby
15-00.50
East Valley-Yakima
30.
9
Tre'von Tuggles
14-10.00
University
31.
9
Juan Lara
14-03.00
Toppenish
32.
11
Nick Carabin
13-04.00
Lyle/Wishram
12
Erick Gonzalez
ND
Ellensburg
9
Jacob Winnett
ND
University
12
Adrian Camacho
ND
Zillah
9
Jordan Traylor
ND
East Valley-Yakima
9
Seth Valenzuela
ND
East Valley-Yakima
9
Mark Mortensen
ND
Sunnyside
9
Ulises Coria
ND
Sunnyside
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Lindsay Clerf
13.98a
Kittitas
2.
9
Jessica Linde
14.09a
Sunnyside
3.
11
Emily Bardwell
14.23a
East Valley-Yakima
4.
12
Briana Rangel
14.24a
East Valley-Yakima
5.
10
Judy Leon
14.36a
Eisenhower
6.
10
Vanesa Violeta
14.39a
Ellensburg
7.
12
Lecia Renecker
14.40a
University
8.
10
Navi King
14.41a
Sunnyside
9.
9
Brooklyn Bolich
14.46a
Ellensburg
10.
12
Julia Bramstedt
14.51a
Ellensburg
11.
9
Aylin Bautista
14.54a
Sunnyside
12.
9
Elexyss Walker
14.56a
East Valley-Yakima
13.
12
Krissy Stewart
14.63a
Eisenhower
14.
11
Jenae Villa
14.64a
Ellensburg
15.
10
Clara Van Orman
14.66a
Ellensburg
16.
9
Karlee Osborn
14.68a
University
17.
9
Chloe Morfield
14.70a
Ellensburg
18.
10
Gladdys Palma
14.73a
White Swan
19.
12
Elyce Gamble
14.85a
University
20.
9
McKenzie Durrand
14.88a
East Valley-Yakima
21.
9
Katelyn Couchman
15.12a
Eisenhower
22.
10
Emily Smith
15.18a
University
23.
10
Junie White
15.30a
Sunnyside
24.
10
Marissa Larios
15.31a
Toppenish
25.
9
Alexis Causor
15.33a
Eisenhower
26.
10
Taylor Miller
15.41a
East Valley-Yakima
27.
10
Jocelin Gallardo
15.44a
Othello
28.
9
Jenelle Sanchez
15.49a
Sunnyside
29.
9
Tiffany Carriedo
15.50a
Toppenish
30.
9
Natalia Ramos
15.52a
East Valley-Yakima
31.
12
Tiana Newborn
15.58a
Eisenhower
32.
11
Vanessa Mueller
15.63a
Lyle/Wishram
33.
10
Blanca Valencia
15.68a
East Valley-Yakima
34.
11
Heidi Vergara
15.70a
Sunnyside
35.
11
Gizelle Sandoval
15.72a
Sunnyside
35.
9
Alma Gonzalez
15.72a
Othello
37.
12
Kate Monteith
15.79a
East Valley-Yakima
37.
12
Briseida Sobranes
15.79a
Sunnyside
39.
9
Jenna Blake
15.90a
Klickitat
40.
12
Megan Percival
15.97a
University
41.
10
Kassandra Suarez
16.03a
Othello
42.
9
Jonaleigh Beebe
16.04a
East Valley-Yakima
43.
9
Valentina Guy
16.06a
Eisenhower
44.
9
Isabella Nava
16.25a
Eisenhower
44.
10
Carina Ramirez
16.25a
Ellensburg
46.
9
Adriana Gonzalez
16.26a
Sunnyside
47.
12
Abigail Garza
16.36a
Othello
48.
11
Deya Rodriguez
16.41a
Othello
49.
10
Biridianaq Rodriguez
16.47a
East Valley-Yakima
50.
9
Marissa Mireles
16.54a
Sunnyside
51.
9
Cassandra Acevedo
16.69a
Eisenhower
51.
11
Emily Juarez
16.69a
University
53.
9
Johnica Castro
16.72a
Eisenhower
54.
10
Daniela Herrera
17.01a
Eisenhower
55.
10
Yessica Valdez
17.10a
Toppenish
56.
9
Sonia Salamanca
17.22a
Eisenhower
57.
9
Katelyn Bedolla
17.42a
University
58.
11
Yvette Cerda
17.71a
Eisenhower
59.
10
Yovana Rodriguez
17.76a
Toppenish
60.
9
Jaime Wise
18.38a
University
61.
10
Ailynne Arguello
18.73a
Eisenhower
62.
11
Ashley Pacheco
20.25a
Toppenish
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Keana Fine
43.09a
Eisenhower
2.
10
Jordyn Arlt
43.32a
Ellensburg
3.
12
Hannah Holm
44.32a
University
4.
10
Hailey Love
45.06a
University
5.
11
Miranda Berg
45.55a
University
6.
10
Jeniya Guillen
46.36a
Sunnyside
7.
10
Kayla Rivera
46.45a
Eisenhower
8.
9
Brooklyn Bolich
46.55a
Ellensburg
9.
11
Clare Casey
47.07a
Ellensburg
10.
12
Lecia Renecker
47.14a
University
11.
12
Elyce Gamble
47.23a
University
12.
11
Kayla Lutz
48.07a
University
13.
9
Cecilia Guillen
49.12a
Sunnyside
14.
9
Chloe Morfield
49.19a
Ellensburg
15.
11
Lexi Ott
49.42a
Kittitas
16.
10
Sofia Rabadan
50.54a
Toppenish
17.
10
Summer Hazzard
50.55a
Sunnyside
18.
11
Laura Tarango
50.62a
Eisenhower
19.
11
Melisa Hernandez
51.20a
Eisenhower
20.
11
Heidi Vergara
52.84a
Sunnyside
21.
10
Kassandra Suarez
53.34a
Othello
22.
12
Danielle Peterson
53.58a
Kittitas
23.
11
Quedi Gonzalez
53.76a
Toppenish
24.
11
Gizelle Sandoval
53.93a
Sunnyside
25.
10
Angie Lares
54.18a
Toppenish
26.
11
Deya Rodriguez
54.83a
Othello
27.
9
Elizabeth Calzada
55.20a
Toppenish
28.
9
Alexis Causor
55.22a
Eisenhower
29.
12
Megan Percival
55.57a
University
30.
9
Isabella Nava
55.97a
Eisenhower
31.
9
Marissa Mireles
56.01a
Sunnyside
32.
10
Carina Ramirez
56.06a
Ellensburg
33.
9
Adriana Gonzalez
56.18a
Sunnyside
34.
10
Sally Meyers
56.71a
Toppenish
35.
10
Daniela Herrera
57.41a
Eisenhower
36.
9
Cassandra Acevedo
57.55a
Eisenhower
37.
9
Kellie Harrison
57.94a
East Valley-Yakima
38.
9
Johnica Castro
58.36a
Eisenhower
39.
9
Sonia Salamanca
59.76a
Eisenhower
40.
10
Janet Delgado
1:00.87a
Toppenish
41.
10
Ailynne Arguello
1:07.24a
Eisenhower
42.
9
Esperanza Briseno
1:07.52a
Toppenish
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Star Summer
1:48.72a
Ellensburg
2.
9
Dusti Benner
1:52.84a
Eisenhower
3.
10
Alyssa Visaya
1:58.95a
Eisenhower
4.
12
Sheccid Arreola
2:01.43a
East Valley-Yakima
5.
12
Lysandra Perez
2:05.47a
East Valley-Yakima
6.
9
Cecilia Baird
2:05.81a
University
7.
11
Savanna Bolich
2:05.82a
Ellensburg
8.
10
Rita Raynor
2:08.24a
University
9.
9
Taylor Durall
2:09.20a
University
10.
10
Kendyl Schloss
2:09.77a
Zillah
11.
9
Hannah White
2:13.60a
University
12.
9
Katrina Cardenas
2:19.97a
Bickleton
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Megan Glenski
3:16.00a
Eisenhower
2.
12
Samantha Gil
3:21.61a
Eisenhower
3.
9
Haley Wammock
3:23.48a
Eisenhower
4.
12
Elizabeth Smith
3:23.77a
University
5.
10
Kylee Dickinson
3:24.42a
University
6.
9
Caroline McCarthy
3:25.32a
Eisenhower
7.
10
Alexis Redfield
3:27.86a
Zillah
8.
10
Emily Volkirch
3:34.10a
Ellensburg
9.
12
Kassandra Mares
3:36.70a
Eisenhower
10.
12
Sheccid Arreola
3:36.99a
East Valley-Yakima
11.
9
Ashley Arreola
3:41.38a
East Valley-Yakima
12.
9
Cecilia Baird
3:45.93a
University
13.
10
Rita Raynor
3:49.66a
University
14.
12
Hannah Rolli
3:49.91a
University
15.
9
Taylor Durall
3:52.18a
University
16.
9
Lexi Mauney
3:55.79a
Ellensburg
17.
9
Hannah White
4:00.41a
University
18.
9
Hannah Basler
4:10.54a
University
19.
10
Idania Martinez
4:24.49a
Eisenhower
20.
12
Cynthia Herrera
4:28.44a
Sunnyside
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Elise Tello
6:54.62a
Eisenhower
2.
10
Kylee Dickinson
7:27.05a
University
3.
11
Savannah de La Combe
7:35.44a
Eisenhower
4.
12
Hannah Rolli
7:56.54a
University
5.
9
Salma Preppernau
7:57.57a
Ellensburg
6.
11
Abby Ernest-Beck
7:58.38a
Ellensburg
7.
10
Kourtney Adkisson
7:58.73a
Ellensburg
8.
9
Ashley Arreola
8:04.21a
East Valley-Yakima
9.
10
Michelle Murillo
8:15.76a
Othello
10.
10
Angela Montes
8:15.96a
Sunnyside
11.
10
Madison Carter
8:39.87a
Zillah
12.
10
Michaela Alcala
8:39.90a
Zillah
13.
9
Brena Church
8:48.48a
Zillah
14.
10
Maria Larios
8:53.37a
Othello
15.
12
Lysandra Perez
8:53.85a
East Valley-Yakima
16.
12
Danielle Peterson
9:07.83a
Kittitas
17.
11
Kyzyl Atienza
9:54.26a
Zillah
18.
9
Yanet Torres
11:13.12a
Zillah
X
55m Hurdles - 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jordyn Arlt
9.32a
Ellensburg
2.
12
Brittney Broersma
9.66a
Sunnyside
3.
12
Devin Simpson
9.83a
Eisenhower
4.
11
Katie Wise
10.09a
Zillah
5.
12
Krissy Stewart
10.30a
Eisenhower
6.
10
Ana Diaz
10.53a
Sunnyside
7.
12
Lindsey Knight
10.55a
University
8.
12
Piper Driskell
10.88a
University
9.
10
Summer Hazzard
11.18a
Sunnyside
10.
9
Bailee Green
11.25a
Klickitat
11.
9
Katelyn Couchman
11.40a
Eisenhower
12.
10
Marissa Larios
11.49a
Toppenish
13.
9
Madison Moreno
11.54a
Eisenhower
14.
10
Kendra Spanjer-Cook
11.72a
University
15.
12
Tiana Newborn
12.25a
Eisenhower
16.
9
Denae Franklin
12.59a
Eisenhower
17.
10
Janet Delgado
13.65a
Toppenish
18.
10
Yovana Rodriguez
14.17a
Toppenish
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Tiffany Kelley
10:52.51
Zillah
2.
11
Lindsy Gatewood
10:53.61
Othello
3.
12
Kaitlyn Barnett
10:54.36
Othello
4.
12
Haily Sechser
10:54.86
Zillah
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Miranda Borrego
Abriah Isaac
Tiffany Kelley
Katie Wise
55.50a
Zillah
2.
Vanessa Mueller
Alex Cloud
MaeLynn Luke
Suzanne McConville
57.02a
Lyle/Wishram
3.
Emily Bardwell
Briana Rangel
Kate Monteith
Elexyss Walker
57.35a
East Valley-Yakima
4.
Megan Cantu
Sally Meyers
Katieri Sanchez
Riley Hanson
58.44a
Toppenish
5.
Mickayla Cummins
Madysen Harris
Taylor Miller
McKenzie Durrand
1:00.87a
East Valley-Yakima
6.
Jennie Cardenas
Marissa Morfin
Maritza Mendoza
Nanci Sabalza
1:01.87a
Toppenish
7.
Jaime Wise
Emily Smith
Karlee Osborn
Katelyn Bedolla
1:02.80a
University
8.
Vanessa Chavez
Brenda Ramirez
Angie Lares
Quedi Gonzalez
1:03.72a
Toppenish
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Kayla Rivera
Alyssa Pena
Megan Glenski
Keana Fine
4:18.99a
Eisenhower
2.
Hailey Love
Miranda Berg
Hannah Holm
Elizabeth Smith
4:21.05a
University
3.
Dusti Benner
Caroline McCarthy
Madison Moreno
Haley Wammock
4:27.52a
Eisenhower
4.
Samantha Gil
Kassandra Mares
Heather Sweowat
Laura Tarango
4:38.74a
Eisenhower
5.
Clare Casey
Abby Ernest-Beck
Star Summer
Jordyn Arlt
4:38.92a
Ellensburg
6.
Jenae Villa
Lexi Mauney
Brooklyn Bolich
Chloe Morfield
4:49.77a
Ellensburg
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Alyssa Pena
Heather Sweowat
Elise Tello
Devin Simpson
5:52.49a
Eisenhower
2.
Brittney Broersma
Jeniya Guillen
Victoria Torres
Cecilia Guillen
5:59.31a
Sunnyside
3.
Kyzyl Atienza
Alexis Redfield
Miranda Borrego
Kendyl Schloss
6:42.19a
Zillah
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Alyssum Reno
34-10.00
Kittitas
2.
12
Salome Yates
30-09.00
East Valley-Yakima
3.
12
Natalie Vargas
30-02.00
Toppenish
4.
11
Emma Moore
29-10.00
Ellensburg
5.
10
Josie Wentz
29-08.00
Zillah
6.
11
Rachel Bush
29-07.00
Eisenhower
7.
12
Rachel Nichols
28-09.00
Othello
8.
12
Piper Driskell
28-03.00
University
9.
11
Alexia Chavis
27-08.00
East Valley-Yakima
10.
12
Jacqlyn Hunter
27-06.00
Kittitas
10.
10
Shaelyn Andreas
27-06.00
East Valley-Yakima
12.
10
Zoe Roberson
26-09.00
Eisenhower
13.
10
Karina Lunning
26-07.00
Zillah
14.
9
Kianna Zimmer
25-08.00
East Valley-Yakima
15.
10
Marlem Alvarado
25-05.00
Othello
16.
12
Hailey Kingman
24-10.00
Eisenhower
17.
12
Sydnie O'Banion
24-06.00
Bickleton
18.
9
Viktoria Baklamova
23-11.00
University
19.
11
Denisse Rodriguez
23-09.00
Toppenish
20.
10
Navi King
23-08.00
Sunnyside
21.
10
Neely Harding
23-04.00
University
22.
10
Ashley Noble
23-02.00
Ellensburg
23.
9
Marissa Smedley
22-04.00
Eisenhower
24.
11
Tina Lambert
22-02.00
Klickitat
25.
10
Tia Clemenson
21-09.00
University
26.
9
Aylin Bautista
21-05.00
Sunnyside
27.
11
Harlie Stuart
21-02.00
University
28.
10
Heather Goodnight
20-11.00
Bickleton
29.
9
Dalia Duran
20-10.00
Othello
30.
10
Junie White
20-08.00
Sunnyside
31.
10
Emily Wardsworth
19-04.00
University
32.
10
Erica Castro
19-03.00
Zillah
33.
10
Kaitlyn Buckley
18-10.00
University
34.
9
Tristen Watson
18-04.00
Sunnyside
35.
9
Alejandra Cerna
17-03.00
Othello
36.
9
Liz Hernandez
16-01.00
Othello
X
Discus - 1kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Rachel Bush
112-03
Eisenhower
2.
12
Jacqlyn Hunter
95-08
Kittitas
3.
10
Mikaela Sitton
95-06
Ellensburg
4.
10
Zoe Roberson
92-07
Eisenhower
5.
12
Cindy Pulido
89-03
East Valley-Yakima
6.
12
Natalie Vargas
84-06
Toppenish
7.
12
Hailey Kingman
84-02
Eisenhower
8.
11
Denisse Rodriguez
83-10
Toppenish
9.
9
Kianna Zimmer
81-07
East Valley-Yakima
10.
11
Emma Moore
80-06
Ellensburg
11.
10
Shaelyn Andreas
80-00
East Valley-Yakima
12.
12
Christa Harter
79-07
University
13.
12
Rachel Nichols
77-03
Othello
14.
12
Salome Yates
76-06
East Valley-Yakima
15.
10
Ellie Smith
74-06
Lyle/Wishram
16.
10
Karina Lunning
73-10
Zillah
17.
12
Emma Holden
73-08
Kittitas
18.
10
Katelyn Bramstedt
69-10
Ellensburg
19.
10
Tia Clemenson
65-10
University
20.
10
Ashley Noble
63-04
Ellensburg
21.
12
Tiffany Stewart
59-06
East Valley-Yakima
22.
10
Emily Wardsworth
57-00
University
23.
10
Marlem Alvarado
53-01
Othello
24.
12
Kaia Yallup
50-02
White Swan
25.
9
Lorena Garcia
49-07
East Valley-Yakima
26.
11
Harlie Stuart
49-02
University
27.
11
Kalie Bestebruer
48-05
Sunnyside
28.
10
Kaitlyn Buckley
45-08
University
28.
9
Samantha Valenciano
45-08
Othello
30.
11
Karly Smith
45-07
Eisenhower
31.
9
Ally Victor
45-06
University
32.
12
Erica Littler
43-00
Kittitas
33.
10
Erica Castro
42-11
Zillah
34.
9
Genecis Rodriguez
42-08
Othello
35.
9
Sandra Negrete
38-01
Othello
36.
9
Dalia Duran
38-00
Othello
37.
9
Alejandra Cerna
36-08
Othello
38.
9
Liz Hernandez
35-08
Othello
39.
9
Tristen Watson
34-03
Sunnyside
40.
10
Lacy Cannon
33-09
Bickleton
41.
9
Hali O'Banion
30-10
Bickleton
11
Diana Sanchez
ND
Sunnyside
9
Giselle Sanchez
ND
Sunnyside
9
Marissa Smedley
ND
Eisenhower
X
Javelin - 600g
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
MaeLynn Luke
97-11
Lyle/Wishram
2.
12
Emma Holden
97-09
Kittitas
3.
12
Alyssum Reno
96-02
Kittitas
4.
10
Ellie Smith
89-00
Lyle/Wishram
5.
10
Neely Harding
88-10
University
6.
10
Josie Wentz
85-02
Zillah
7.
11
Marissa Morfin
82-11
Toppenish
8.
12
Shelby Rotchford
79-10
University
9.
12
Cindy Pulido
79-09
East Valley-Yakima
10.
12
Christa Harter
78-03
University
11.
10
Mikaela Sitton
76-10
Ellensburg
12.
11
Alexia Chavis
76-09
East Valley-Yakima
13.
10
Katelyn Bramstedt
74-04
Ellensburg
14.
9
Katrina Cardenas
67-06
Bickleton
15.
10
Gladdys Palma
66-02
White Swan
16.
10
Michaela Alcala
62-06
Zillah
17.
9
Hannah Delbrook
62-04
Bickleton
18.
12
Tiffany Stewart
60-02
East Valley-Yakima
19.
9
Viktoria Baklamova
59-08
University
20.
11
Ashley Pacheco
51-04
Toppenish
21.
9
Jenelle Sanchez
48-09
Sunnyside
22.
10
Sofia Rabadan
46-10
Toppenish
23.
9
Sandra Negrete
45-11
Othello
23.
9
Lorena Garcia
45-11
East Valley-Yakima
25.
10
Yessica Valdez
41-09
Toppenish
26.
11
Kalie Bestebruer
39-04
Sunnyside
27.
12
Rosie Marquez
38-10
Toppenish
28.
9
Genecis Rodriguez
37-11
Othello
29.
9
Ally Victor
36-02
University
30.
9
Samantha Valenciano
35-03
Othello
31.
9
Kellie Harrison
34-03
East Valley-Yakima
32.
9
Mina Torres
32-04
Zillah
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Lindsay Clerf
4-08.00
Kittitas
2.
11
Kayla Lutz
4-06.00
University
3.
11
Miah Perez
4-06.00
Ellensburg
4.
11
Victoria Torres
4-06.00
Sunnyside
5.
10
Chloe Rowe
4-04.00
University
6.
11
Leslie Rincon
4-04.00
Eisenhower
6.
10
Carly Taff
4-04.00
Othello
8.
9
Gretchen Maughan
4-04.00
University
9.
9
Giselle Sanchez
4-04.00
Sunnyside
10.
9
Madison Hager
4-02.00
Eisenhower
10.
9
T'mesh Mills
4-02.00
White Swan
10.
9
Jamie Stubbers
4-02.00
University
10.
10
Megan Cantu
4-02.00
Toppenish
10.
10
Cascade Hall
4-02.00
Eisenhower
10.
12
Shelby Rotchford
4-02.00
University
10.
10
Katrina Johnson
4-02.00
Toppenish
17.
9
Adriana Salmeron
4-00.00
Sunnyside
17.
10
Emily Hawley
4-00.00
University
19.
9
Madysen Harris
3-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
19.
9
Mickayla Cummins
3-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
19.
9
Natalia Ramos
3-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
22.
9
Riley Hanson
3-08.00
Toppenish
23.
10
Jennie Cardenas
3-06.00
Toppenish
23.
10
Brenda Ramirez
3-06.00
Toppenish
23.
9
Elizabeth Cardenas
3-06.00
Toppenish
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Leslie French
8-00.00
University
2.
11
Maggie Barker
7-06.00
Ellensburg
3.
11
Jordan Ross
6-06.00
Eisenhower
4.
11
Clare Casey
6-06.00
Ellensburg
5.
12
Lindsey Knight
5-06.00
University
6.
10
Shaylee Tharp
5-06.00
Bickleton
7.
11
Gillian Stubbers
5-06.00
University
11
Vanessa Chavez
NH
Toppenish
9
Alex Cloud
NH
Lyle/Wishram
10
Molly Johnston
NH
Eisenhower
9
Valentina Guy
NH
Eisenhower
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Miah Perez
15-04.25
Ellensburg
2.
12
Leslie French
14-05.00
University
3.
11
Lexi Ott
14-04.00
Kittitas
4.
12
Julia Bramstedt
14-00.00
Ellensburg
5.
9
Jessica Linde
13-10.50
Sunnyside
6.
12
Emily Seaman
13-07.75
Zillah
7.
10
Judy Leon
13-06.75
Eisenhower
8.
10
Vanesa Violeta
13-04.75
Ellensburg
9.
12
Arianna Wildflower
13-04.00
White Swan
10.
10
Cascade Hall
13-02.00
Eisenhower
11.
10
Ana Diaz
13-01.00
Sunnyside
12.
10
Chloe Rowe
12-11.50
University
13.
11
Maggie Barker
12-11.00
Ellensburg
14.
10
Carly Taff
12-09.25
Othello
15.
11
Jenae Villa
12-09.00
Ellensburg
16.
10
Shaylee Tharp
12-07.50
Bickleton
17.
10
Kendra Spanjer-Cook
12-06.50
University
18.
10
Katrina Johnson
12-06.00
Toppenish
19.
12
Abigail Garza
12-05.75
Othello
20.
9
Madison Hager
12-02.50
Eisenhower
21.
9
Jenna Blake
12-00.50
Klickitat
22.
9
Gretchen Maughan
11-05.00
University
23.
9
Jonaleigh Beebe
11-03.75
East Valley-Yakima
24.
9
Denae Franklin
11-03.00
Eisenhower
25.
12
Sydnie O'Banion
11-01.00
Bickleton
26.
9
Bailee Green
10-09.50
Klickitat
27.
10
Heather Goodnight
10-09.25
Bickleton
28.
10
Angela Montes
10-07.25
Sunnyside
29.
11
Tina Lambert
10-06.00
Klickitat
30.
10
Biridianaq Rodriguez
10-05.00
East Valley-Yakima
31.
11
Emily Juarez
10-02.00
University
32.
9
Hannah Delbrook
10-01.25
Bickleton
33.
9
Hali O'Banion
10-00.50
Bickleton
34.
10
Emily Hawley
9-07.75
University
35.
10
Blanca Valencia
9-03.00
East Valley-Yakima
9
Mina Torres
ND
Zillah
9
Elizabeth Cardenas
ND
Toppenish
10
Clara Van Orman
ND
Ellensburg
9
Adriana Salmeron
ND
Sunnyside
12
Suzanne McConville
ND
Lyle/Wishram
11
Leslie Rincon
ND
Eisenhower
11
Jordan Ross
ND
Eisenhower
11
Gillian Stubbers
ND
University