2015 Eisenhower Jamboree Results
Mens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Nick Miller
11.00
Meridian
2.
11
Riley Olney
11.10
Zillah
3.
11
Matt Vijarro
11.52
Toppenish
4.
11
Cesar Ramirez
11.54
Toppenish
5.
11
Marcus McGuinn
11.62
Meridian
6.
11
Colton Forman
11.65
Kittitas
7.
11
Daniel Perez
11.67
Naches Valley
8.
12
Kellen Garoutte
11.70
Ellensburg
8.
12
Conner Burton
11.70
East Valley-Yakima
10.
9
Damien Rodriguez
11.75
Zillah
11.
11
Dana Williams
11.80
Selah
11.
10
Quincy Backes
11.80
Eisenhower
11.
11
Dylan Crawford
11.80
East Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Mark Mortensen
12.00
Sunnyside
14.
9
Myles Alvarez
12.00
Sunnyside
14.
10
Alexander George
12.00
Toppenish
17.
10
Garrett Cheney
12.10
Ellensburg
17.
12
Chris Hernandez
12.10
Othello
17.
9
Jace Ziegler
12.10
Zillah
17.
12
Isaiah Thompson
12.10
Meridian
17.
12
Michael Delossantos
12.10
Othello
17.
9
Easton Atchley
12.10
Klickitat
23.
12
Dante Duvall
12.15
Ellensburg
24.
11
Daniel Arreola
12.19
Othello
25.
12
Randy Stevenson
12.20
Ellensburg
26.
12
Emillio Rangel
12.30
Sunnyside
26.
11
Marcos Mendoza
12.30
Othello
26.
9
Devin Powers
12.30
Kittitas
26.
11
Jacob Perales
12.30
Sunnyside
26.
11
Nathaniel Prieto
12.30
Sunnyside
26.
9
Rhyan Gonzalez
12.30
Toppenish
26.
10
Brian Alejo
12.30
Toppenish
26.
9
Freddy Ocampo
12.30
White Swan
34.
10
Miguel Calvillo
12.40
Sunnyside
34.
10
Jesus Gonzalez
12.40
Othello
36.
12
Joe Clark
12.50
Zillah
36.
11
Jorge Gordillo
12.50
Zillah
38.
10
Cristian Alfaro
12.60
Toppenish
38.
9
Uriel Diaz
12.60
Sunnyside
38.
11
Josh Showalter
12.60
Lyle/Wishram
38.
9
Jared Navarro
12.60
Naches Valley
38.
9
Paul Jackson Perrault
12.60
Eisenhower
38.
9
Jesus Gonzalez
12.60
Eisenhower
38.
9
Brayan Garza
12.60
Othello
45.
11
Fabian Gonzalez
12.70
Sunnyside
45.
9
Josue Navarro
12.70
Naches Valley
45.
10
Mason Martinez
12.70
Selah
45.
9
Jonathan Valenzuela
12.70
Eisenhower
49.
12
Drew Gallardo
12.80
Sunnyside
49.
9
Owen Stevenson
12.80
Kittitas
49.
9
Everardo Licea
12.80
Zillah
52.
11
Luis Alfaro
12.90
Toppenish
52.
9
Andrew Gallagher
12.90
Sunnyside
54.
10
Miguel Garcia
13.00
Othello
54.
9
Thomas Snedeker
13.00
Ellensburg
54.
10
Mark Hutchinson
13.00
Ellensburg
54.
9
Damian Torres
13.00
White Swan
58.
9
Max Zeigler
13.10
Lyle/Wishram
58.
9
Michael Ice
13.10
Selah
58.
9
Jordan Perez
13.10
Naches Valley
61.
12
mike Jones
13.20
East Valley-Yakima
61.
9
Wyatt Hillemann
13.20
Ellensburg
63.
9
Cayson Walker
13.30
Kittitas
63.
9
Thomas Springer
13.30
Othello
65.
10
Alex Estrada
13.40
Sunnyside
65.
9
Jose Delgado
13.40
Sunnyside
65.
10
Jared McIrvin
13.40
Kittitas
65.
11
Kyle Harris
13.40
Kittitas
69.
9
Sage Fancois
13.60
Ellensburg
69.
12
Logan Foix
13.60
Klickitat
71.
9
Diego Fernandez
13.80
East Valley-Yakima
72.
10
Josel Marcos
13.90
Meridian
72.
9
Leonell Sandoval
13.90
Sunnyside
74.
10
Trenten Walkenhuaer
14.00
East Valley-Yakima
74.
9
Brayan Lopez
14.00
Othello
76.
10
Pedro Ramirez
14.20
Othello
76.
9
Jonathan Chavez
14.20
Toppenish
78.
11
Connor Hilburn
14.50
Kittitas
79.
9
Eric Pebeahsy
14.90
Toppenish
80.
11
Bernaldino Rangel
15.10
Sunnyside
81.
10
Diego Vargas
15.20
Eisenhower
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Nick Miller
36.90
Meridian
2.
11
Daniel Perez
38.70
Naches Valley
3.
11
Nathan Fitzpatrick
38.80
Ellensburg
4.
11
Cesar Ramirez
39.10
Toppenish
5.
12
Kyle Ditter
39.40
Selah
5.
12
Kellen Garoutte
39.40
Ellensburg
7.
12
Dante Duvall
39.60
Ellensburg
8.
12
Jacob Zeigler
39.70
Lyle/Wishram
9.
10
Wesley Gibb
39.80
Kittitas
10.
11
Matt Vijarro
40.30
Toppenish
11.
10
Mark Mortensen
40.40
Sunnyside
12.
9
Jace Ziegler
40.60
Zillah
13.
11
Angel Garcia
41.10
Toppenish
14.
10
Griffey Sarmiento
41.20
Sunnyside
15.
11
Nathaniel Prieto
41.30
Sunnyside
16.
9
Jason Libenow
41.50
Ellensburg
17.
10
Andrew Turnbull
41.60
Eisenhower
18.
10
Garrett Cheney
41.70
Ellensburg
19.
11
Daniel Espinoza
42.10
Kittitas
20.
9
Myles Alvarez
42.30
Sunnyside
21.
11
Jorge Gordillo
42.60
Zillah
22.
9
Randy Hubbard
42.70
Lyle/Wishram
22.
11
Jacob Perales
42.70
Sunnyside
24.
11
Alex Pabon
42.80
Lyle/Wishram
25.
10
Miguel Calvillo
43.00
Sunnyside
25.
11
Marcus Michel
43.00
Ellensburg
25.
9
Freddy Ocampo
43.00
White Swan
28.
9
Bailey Hodge
43.50
Meridian
29.
10
Gunnar Newell
43.60
Selah
30.
10
Cristian Alfaro
43.70
Toppenish
31.
11
Ivan Padilla
44.00
Toppenish
32.
12
Joe Clark
44.10
Zillah
33.
11
Osvaldo Livan Villalba
44.20
Eisenhower
34.
9
Jonathan Valenzuela
44.40
Eisenhower
35.
9
Anthony Sanchez
44.50
Toppenish
35.
10
Torino Filkins
44.50
Eisenhower
37.
10
Silas Jasso
44.60
Sunnyside
38.
11
Troy Roberts
44.70
Bickleton
39.
10
Michael Richard Dominguez
44.90
Eisenhower
39.
10
Cristian Rodriguez
44.90
Eisenhower
41.
10
Wyatt Hays
45.50
Bickleton
42.
9
Quincy McConville
45.70
Lyle/Wishram
42.
11
Luis Alfaro
45.70
Toppenish
44.
9
Connor Brown
46.20
Kittitas
45.
12
Gator Newell
46.40
Selah
46.
9
Jesus Gonzalez
46.50
Eisenhower
47.
9
Sage Fancois
47.00
Ellensburg
48.
9
Paul Glenski
47.30
Eisenhower
49.
10
Alex Estrada
47.40
Sunnyside
50.
9
Alexis Galvan
48.30
White Swan
51.
9
Francisco Delgado
49.00
White Swan
52.
9
Kyle McIrvin
49.20
Kittitas
53.
9
Cade Walker
49.60
Kittitas
54.
9
Leonell Sandoval
49.80
Sunnyside
55.
9
Henry Donahue
52.50
Ellensburg
56.
9
Andy Cantu
53.60
Othello
57.
10
Thomas Dell
54.90
Ellensburg
58.
12
Cody Alvarez
1:06.90
Othello
58.
9
Santiago Basurto
1:06.90
Othello
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Ulyses Ayala
1:29.20
Eisenhower
2.
10
Brigham Cardon
1:29.90
Selah
3.
11
Travis Gylling
1:33.20
Ellensburg
4.
12
Calvin Smith
1:33.30
Eisenhower
5.
9
Jonathan Chavez
1:35.00
Toppenish
6.
9
Anthony Sanchez
1:35.60
Toppenish
7.
12
Ivan Gonzalez
1:35.90
Selah
8.
10
Conor Montgomery
1:36.70
Ellensburg
9.
9
Francisco Delgado
1:37.00
White Swan
10.
11
Ramon Vargas
1:37.40
Sunnyside
11.
10
Chandler Sabin
1:37.80
Kittitas
12.
11
Kent Zander
1:39.90
Meridian
13.
9
Sheldon George
1:41.00
White Swan
14.
12
Drew Gallardo
1:41.30
Sunnyside
15.
11
Adrain Brambilia-Ramirez
1:41.50
Sunnyside
16.
9
Kaden Rasmusson
1:43.00
Sunnyside
17.
9
Zack Donato
1:43.50
Selah
18.
9
Forrest Putnam
1:46.00
Glenwood
19.
11
Anthony Castilleja
1:46.10
Sunnyside
20.
11
Alejandro Campos
1:47.00
Sunnyside
21.
9
Alexis Galvan
1:47.20
White Swan
22.
9
Favian Mares
1:47.60
Toppenish
23.
9
Damian Torres
1:57.50
White Swan
24.
10
Valente Valencia
1:58.30
Sunnyside
25.
11
Tarell Manjarrez
2:02.00
White Swan
26.
12
Alejandro Badillo
2:03.00
Sunnyside
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Miguel Vargas
2:45.80
Eisenhower
2.
10
Nate Jensvold
2:53.90
Ellensburg
3.
9
Angel Verduzco
2:54.90
Eisenhower
4.
11
Zack Crossley
2:56.50
Zillah
5.
11
Tarell Manjarrez
2:57.70
White Swan
6.
9
Rogelio Mares
3:00.30
Eisenhower
7.
11
Adrain Brambilia-Ramirez
3:05.50
Sunnyside
8.
12
Jaron Hagen
3:07.00
Ellensburg
9.
9
Forrest Putnam
3:10.30
Glenwood
10.
9
Alejandro Torres
3:11.90
Eisenhower
11.
12
Konner Sauve
3:13.80
East Valley-Yakima
12.
11
Anthony Castilleja
3:14.20
Sunnyside
13.
9
Iden Bottcher
3:16.50
Ellensburg
14.
9
Sheldon George
3:21.50
White Swan
15.
11
Angel Chavez
3:30.20
Othello
16.
9
Cade Walker
3:31.40
Kittitas
17.
9
George Heisey
3:38.50
Sunnyside
18.
11
Jordan Templeton
3:40.40
Klickitat
19.
10
Anthony Rivera
3:43.80
Othello
20.
9
Cole Dittentholer
3:54.70
White Swan
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Ben Mahony
5:49.20
Eisenhower
2.
12
Simon Verduzco
6:11.80
Eisenhower
3.
11
Zack Crossley
6:39.10
Zillah
4.
10
Davis Pearson
6:43.90
East Valley-Yakima
5.
11
Terrell Dawes
6:44.60
Zillah
6.
9
Antonio Heredia
6:59.20
Eisenhower
7.
9
Jason Libenow
7:00.60
Ellensburg
8.
9
Pierson Jones
7:24.10
Naches Valley
9.
9
Ian Redfield
7:25.00
Zillah
10.
10
Cameron Wallace
7:38.30
Ellensburg
11.
10
Pedro Ramirez
7:38.80
Othello
12.
10
Jesus Gonzalez
7:43.30
Othello
13.
11
Shawn Durham
7:52.70
Selah
14.
10
Marcos Sanchez
7:59.70
Othello
15.
9
George Heisey
8:00.70
Sunnyside
16.
11
Jordan Winterfeld
8:12.70
Selah
17.
9
Favian Mares
8:12.90
Toppenish
18.
9
Tristan Betlaf
8:14.90
Selah
19.
9
Cole Dittentholer
8:23.70
White Swan
X
60m Hurdles - 39"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Colton Forman
8.20
Kittitas
2.
11
Jeremy Bade
8.30
East Valley-Yakima
3.
12
Isaiah Thompson
8.35
Meridian
4.
11
Marcus McGuinn
8.50
Meridian
5.
10
Braydon Maier
8.60
Selah
6.
11
Marcos Mendoza
8.68
Othello
7.
11
Nathan Powers
8.70
Bickleton
8.
12
Gator Newell
9.20
Selah
9.
10
Griffey Sarmiento
9.40
Sunnyside
9.
11
Mack Hughes
9.40
Meridian
11.
9
Michael Ice
9.70
Selah
12.
10
Riley Brown
10.20
Bickleton
13.
10
Reilly Ambrose
10.40
Kittitas
14.
10
Mark Hutchinson
10.60
Ellensburg
15.
11
Ivan Padilla
10.90
Toppenish
16.
9
Thomas Springer
11.00
Othello
17.
9
Brayan Lopez
16.70
Othello
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Collin Magnusson
6:33.20
Meridian
2.
12
Zach Justo
6:50.10
Eisenhower
3.
12
Jose Maciel
7:03.50
Eisenhower
4.
12
Derek Morrow
7:17.80
Meridian
5.
12
Matthew Schrenk
7:21.30
Selah
6.
12
Riley Hawkins-Hecock
7:24.10
Meridian
7.
11
Alejandro Ochoa
7:29.90
Zillah
8.
12
Levi Morrow
7:34.30
Meridian
9.
11
Ryan Gonzalez
7:44.20
Othello
10.
10
Derek Holz
7:59.40
Meridian
11.
11
Ivan Rojas
7:59.60
Othello
12.
9
Gideon Bolton
8:15.70
Selah
13.
11
Ethan Besherse
8:21.00
Othello
14.
11
Angel Chavez
8:24.30
Othello
15.
9
Connor Brown
8:29.10
Kittitas
16.
9
Ian Redfield
8:35.70
Zillah
17.
9
Justis Garcia
8:37.80
Othello
18.
9
Quincy McConville
8:38.10
Lyle/Wishram
19.
11
Daniel Arreola
8:43.30
Othello
20.
11
Joseph Milton
9:03.80
Toppenish
21.
10
Marcos Sanchez
9:04.50
Othello
22.
11
Jeremiah Milton
9:39.80
Toppenish
23.
11
Kyle Davis
12:29.90
Toppenish
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Tyler Holloway
Riley Olney
Diego Hernandez
Damien Rodriguez
46.70
Zillah
2.
Alex Pabon
Randy Hubbard
Max Zeigler
Jacob Zeigler
49.10
Lyle/Wishram
3.
Austin Au
Mason Martinez
Gunnar Newell
Zach Thomas
50.20
Selah
4.
Kyle Miller
Colton Jaussaud
Tristan Phillips
Trevor Savage
51.20
Selah
5.
Kyle Ditter
Dain Kuhn
Dana Williams
Chezaree Jackson
52.40
Selah
6.
Cody Alvarez
Chris Hernandez
Miguel Garcia
Brayan Garza
53.70
Othello
7.
Tim Boswell
Jacob Jewett
Logan Miller
David Picha
55.80
Ellensburg
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Calvin Smith
Moise Cook
Ulyses Ayala
Spencer Stewart
3:42.20
Eisenhower
2.
Brigham Cardon
Justin Fritts
Ivan Gonzalez
Dain Kuhn
3:48.70
Selah
3.
Travis Gylling
Jaron Hagen
Nate Jensvold
Conor Montgomery
3:56.30
Ellensburg
4.
Andrew Turnbull
Miguel Vargas
Zach Justo
Jose Maciel
4:03.20
Eisenhower
5.
Scott Parsons
Jordan Perez
Jared Navarro
Josue Navarro
4:05.70
Naches Valley
6.
Paul Glenski
Alejandro Torres
Angel Verduzco
Rogelio Mares
4:10.50
Eisenhower
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Quincy Backes
Moise Cook
Ben Mahony
Spencer Stewart
4:51.50
Eisenhower
2.
Diego Hernandez
Alejandro Ochoa
Tyler Holloway
Isaac Suarez
5:00.50
Zillah
3.
Wesley Gibb
Andrew Lamb
Chandler Sabin
Daniel Espinoza
5:06.40
Kittitas
4.
Joey Cardenas
Clint Strader
Cody Allenton
Troy Roberts
5:30.60
Bickleton
5.
Ivan Rojas
Ethan Besherse
Ryan Gonzalez
Justis Garcia
5:31.00
Othello
6.
Konner Sauve
Dylan Crawford
Haley Harrington
Davis Pearson
5:32.40
East Valley-Yakima
X
Shot Put - 12lb
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Brian Greene
43-02.00
Eisenhower
2.
12
Riley Maier
42-05.50
Selah
3.
12
Hudson Lonborg
41-11.00
Ellensburg
4.
12
Ruben Perez
41-10.00
Zillah
5.
12
Gabe Montoya
40-09.00
Lyle/Wishram
6.
12
Isaac Aguirre
39-04.00
Toppenish
7.
11
Keith Roberts
39-02.00
Eisenhower
7.
12
Ryan Widner
39-02.00
Naches Valley
9.
12
Noe Cardenas
37-11.00
Toppenish
10.
11
Brady Stevens
37-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
11.
11
Ethan Johnston
36-06.00
Othello
11.
12
Josh Verwey
36-06.00
White Swan
13.
12
Zach Briggs
36-05.00
Selah
14.
10
Tim Boswell
34-03.00
Ellensburg
15.
10
Michael Andre
33-10.00
Selah
16.
11
Tanner Hill
33-08.00
Ellensburg
17.
10
Andrew Diddens
33-07.00
Sunnyside
18.
11
Fabian Gonzalez
33-05.50
Sunnyside
19.
10
Logan Miller
33-01.00
Ellensburg
19.
9
C.J. Ramos
33-01.00
Selah
21.
11
Anthony Bill
32-09.50
Zillah
22.
11
Miguel Perales
32-07.00
Eisenhower
23.
10
Robert Longoria
32-05.00
Sunnyside
24.
10
Jacob Jewett
31-08.00
Ellensburg
24.
9
Dawson Razee
31-08.00
Thorp-Easton
26.
11
Angel Sanchez
31'04.00
Sunnyside
27.
10
Francisco Aleman
31-03.00
East Valley-Yakima
28.
12
Andrew Martinez
31-02.00
Eisenhower
28.
10
Kolton Ruggles
31-02.00
Zillah
30.
9
Elijah McCullough
31-00.00
Lyle/Wishram
31.
9
Alex Cuevas
30-10.00
Zillah
32.
10
Derek Peters
30-09.50
Selah
33.
10
Lane Berry
30-09.00
Selah
34.
9
Daniel Smith
30-04.50
Thorp-Easton
35.
9
Alex Perez
30-04.00
Zillah
36.
10
Fransico Garcia
30-03.00
Sunnyside
36.
10
Jason Fajardo
30-03.00
Eisenhower
38.
10
Jonathen Delgado
30-01.00
Selah
39.
10
Bryce Nelson
30-00.00
Selah
40.
10
Alfredo Loera
29-08.00
Sunnyside
41.
9
Anthony Pastor
29-03.00
Othello
41.
11
Jarod Perales
29-03.00
Sunnyside
43.
11
Frankie Ramos
29-00.00
White Swan
43.
10
Tyler Mooney
29-00.00
Selah
45.
11
Caiden Hall
28-09.00
Othello
46.
11
Juvencio Jauregui
28-08.00
Othello
47.
10
David Picha
28-07.00
Ellensburg
48.
9
Scott Parsons
28-05.00
Naches Valley
48.
10
Peter Kuhn
28-05.00
Selah
50.
10
Taran Perez
27-08.00
Sunnyside
50.
10
Efren Lopez
27-08.00
Zillah
52.
10
Ethan Little
27-07.00
Kittitas
53.
10
Diego Vargas
27-02.00
Eisenhower
54.
9
Andy Cantu
26-11.00
Othello
55.
11
Romeo Grosely
26-09.00
Kittitas
55.
11
Francisco Gomez
26-09.00
White Swan
57.
9
Dainel Huizar
26-07.00
Sunnyside
58.
11
Jacob Chumley
26-05.00
Sunnyside
59.
10
Adolfo Medina
26-03.00
Zillah
60.
10
Dakota Fletcher
26-02.00
Selah
60.
11
Mattes Melius
26-02.00
Eisenhower
62.
12
Alex Mendez
26-01.00
Othello
63.
9
Messiah Amaro
26-00.00
Sunnyside
64.
9
Dakota Huntley
25-06.00
Selah
65.
10
Jacobo Gomez
25-03.00
Sunnyside
65.
11
Logan Case
25-03.00
Sunnyside
65.
11
Kyle Davis
25-03.00
Toppenish
68.
9
Aaron Valdez
25-00.00
Toppenish
69.
10
Trenten Walkenhuaer
24-08.00
East Valley-Yakima
70.
10
Arnold Moreno
24-07.00
Zillah
71.
9
Jonathan Hartwell
24-03.00
Eisenhower
72.
9
Diego Fernandez
24-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
73.
9
Steven Aubrey
24-00.00
Othello
74.
12
Damian Ramierez
23-11.50
Eisenhower
75.
11
Jordan Hemp
23-09.00
East Valley-Yakima
75.
11
Derek Soto
23-09.00
Zillah
77.
10
Isaac Abundis
23-08.00
Zillah
78.
9
Jett Black
23-07.00
Naches Valley
79.
9
Owen Dodge
23-05.00
Thorp-Easton
80.
11
TJ Dorman
23-00.00
Zillah
81.
10
Collin Hurst
22-00.00
Sunnyside
82.
9
Robbie Guerrero
21-01.00
Othello
83.
9
Colton Backer
20-00.00
Selah
84.
9
Bryan Castillo
16-04.00
East Valley-Yakima
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Chezaree Jackson
6-04.00
Selah
2.
11
Jeremy Bade
6-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
3.
12
Kyle Anderson-DeAvila
5-10.00
Ellensburg
4.
10
Ryan Slack
5-10.00
Zillah
5.
10
Braydon Maier
5-08.00
Selah
6.
10
Joseph McDonald
5-08.00
East Valley-Yakima
7.
10
Andrew Lamb
5-08.00
Kittitas
8.
9
Dakota Huntley
5-08.00
Selah
9.
12
Randy Stevenson
5-08.00
Ellensburg
10.
10
Jordan Anderson
5-08.00
Ellensburg
11.
11
Nathan Powers
5-08.00
Bickleton
12.
11
Tristan Phillips
5-06.00
Selah
12.
11
Daniel Young
5-06.00
Meridian
12.
11
Israel Suarez
5-06.00
Zillah
15.
11
Kyle Miller
5-04.00
Selah
15.
11
Isaac Suarez
5-04.00
Zillah
15.
10
Dillon Baker
5-04.00
Eisenhower
18.
12
Andrew Martinez
5-02.00
Eisenhower
19.
10
Riley Brown
5-00.00
Bickleton
19.
9
Emmanuel Puga-Zamora
5-00.00
Sunnyside
21.
10
Alexander George
4-10.00
Toppenish
22.
9
Kaden Rasmusson
4-08.00
Sunnyside
22.
9
Isaiah Arriaga
4-08.00
Sunnyside
22.
9
Osvaldo Arias
4-08.00
East Valley-Yakima
25.
9
Drew Nyberg
4-06.00
Eisenhower
9
Devin Powers
NH
Kittitas
11
Mack Hughes
NH
Meridian
9
Jose Delgado
NH
Sunnyside
9
Gustavo Diaz
NH
Sunnyside
9
Adrian Torres
NH
Zillah
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Sam Tanner
12-00.00
Meridian
12.
11
Nate Hall
11'00.00
Ellensburg
2.
11
Josh Showalter
10-06.00
Lyle/Wishram
3.
11
Marcus Michel
10-06.00
Ellensburg
4.
11
Lucas Vandyke
9-00.00
Meridian
5.
12
David Lopez
9-00.00
Sunnyside
6.
12
Joey Cardenas
9-00.00
Bickleton
7.
12
Clint Strader
9-00.00
Bickleton
8.
12
Emillio Rangel
8-06.00
Sunnyside
9.
11
Kyle Harris
8-00.00
Kittitas
10.
10
Jared McIrvin
7-00.00
Kittitas
10.
10
Silas Jasso
7-00.00
Sunnyside
9
Thomas Snedeker
NH
Ellensburg
9
Aaron Rosser
NH
Ellensburg
10
Thomas Dell
NH
Ellensburg
9
Wyatt Hillemann
NH
Ellensburg
9
Henry Donahue
NH
Ellensburg
10
Boshyar Madera
NH
Sunnyside
11
Allen Moyer
NH
Sunnyside
9
Anthony Moyer
NH
Sunnyside
10
Malcom Sanchez
NH
Sunnyside
11
Jorge Benitez Alcantara
NH
Eisenhower
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Ryan Slack
20-07.25
Zillah
2.
10
Spencer VanAntwerp
20-00.25
Zillah
3.
10
Joseph McDonald
19-09.50
East Valley-Yakima
4.
11
Angel Garcia
18-10.75
Toppenish
5.
9
Easton Atchley
18-07.50
Klickitat
6.
10
Dillon Baker
18-03.25
Eisenhower
7.
12
Kyle Anderson-DeAvila
18-01.50
Ellensburg
8.
10
Jordan Anderson
17-10.25
Ellensburg
9.
9
Haley Harrington
17-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
10.
11
Keith Roberts
16-08.50
Eisenhower
11.
12
Michael Delossantos
16-07.50
Othello
12.
10
Jacob Tilley
16-07.25
Zillah
13.
12
David Lopez
16-07.00
Sunnyside
14.
12
Draven Osiadiaz
16-03.00
Thorp-Easton
15.
11
Daniel Young
16-02.25
Meridian
16.
12
Conner Burton
16-01.50
East Valley-Yakima
17.
10
Reilly Ambrose
16-01.00
Kittitas
18.
9
Osvaldo Arias
16-00.50
East Valley-Yakima
18.
11
Jonah Stueckle
16-00.50
Selah
18.
12
Austin Au
16-00.50
Selah
21.
11
Mattes Melius
15-10.00
Eisenhower
22.
10
Torino Filkins
15-08.00
Eisenhower
23.
12
mike Jones
15-00.75
East Valley-Yakima
24.
9
Everardo Licea
15-00.50
Zillah
25.
9
Andrew Gallagher
14-09.75
Sunnyside
26.
9
Dawson Razee
14-09.50
Thorp-Easton
27.
9
Adrian Torres
14-08.00
Zillah
28.
9
Rhyan Gonzalez
14-07.25
Toppenish
29.
9
Daniel Smith
14-07.00
Thorp-Easton
30.
11
Jorge Benitez Alcantara
14-03.50
Eisenhower
31.
10
Michael Richard Dominguez
14-03.25
Eisenhower
32.
10
Anthony Martinez
14-03.00
Eisenhower
33.
9
Drew Nyberg
14-01.75
Eisenhower
34.
9
Uriel Diaz
14-00.00
Sunnyside
35.
9
Kyle McIrvin
13-10.75
Kittitas
36.
10
Cristian Rodriguez
13-07.75
Eisenhower
37.
9
Isaiah Arriaga
13-04.75
Sunnyside
38.
9
Cody Allenton
13-03.25
Bickleton
39.
11
Connor Hilburn
12-10.25
Kittitas
40.
9
Owen Dodge
12-08.00
Thorp-Easton
41.
12
Conner Herrera
12-07.00
Eisenhower
42.
9
Eric Pebeahsy
12-06.00
Toppenish
43.
9
Gustavo Diaz
12-00.25
Sunnyside
44.
9
Paul Jackson Perrault
11-08.50
Eisenhower
45.
11
Samuel Kiefer Herr
11-02.00
Eisenhower
46.
10
Logan Monteith
11-01.50
East Valley-Yakima
47.
10
Austin White
10-08.25
Sunnyside
48.
9
Bryan Castillo
10-03.50
East Valley-Yakima
49.
11
Alan Garcia
9-10.00
Eisenhower
11
Israel Suarez
ND
Zillah
10
Tim Alaniz
ND
Zillah
Womens Results
X
100 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
10
Jessica Linde
12.90
Sunnyside
2.
10
McKenzie Durand
13.40
East Valley-Yakima
3.
10
Cecilia Guillen
13.44
Sunnyside
4.
9
Dallas Borrego
13.47
Sunnyside
5.
11
Vanessa Violeta
13.49
Ellensburg
6.
12
Madison Backlund
13.50
Selah
7.
9
Tia Hill
13.55
Ellensburg
8.
9
Macy Martin
13.62
Naches Valley
9.
9
Mckinley Duvall
13.65
Ellensburg
10.
9
JojeAnn Rabanal
13.68
East Valley-Yakima
11.
12
Alexia Rodriguez
13.70
Ellensburg
12.
9
Lauren Ziegler
13.80
Zillah
13.
10
Elexyss Walker
13.90
East Valley-Yakima
13.
10
Brooklyn Bolich
13.90
Ellensburg
15.
11
Megan Cantu
14.00
Toppenish
16.
9
Taryn VanAntwerp
14.20
Zillah
16.
9
Lauren Coons
14.20
Ellensburg
18.
9
Bailey Fischer
14.30
Ellensburg
18.
9
Jenny Alcaraz
14.30
Othello
20.
9
Shaylee Weed
14.40
Ellensburg
20.
9
Sierra Cavazos
14.40
Sunnyside
20.
12
Lilly Yost
14.40
Naches Valley
23.
11
Alexis Cardenas
14.50
Sunnyside
24.
11
Yovana Rodriguez
14.60
Toppenish
24.
12
Jenae Villa
14.60
Ellensburg
24.
11
Olivia Smith
14.60
Naches Valley
27.
9
Jessica Thomas
14.70
Selah
27.
12
Leslie Rincon
14.70
Eisenhower
27.
10
Natalia Ramos
14.70
East Valley-Yakima
30.
10
Sarea Pierce
14.80
Eisenhower
30.
9
Jazlyn Trevino
14.80
Sunnyside
32.
10
Jacklyn Camacho
14.90
White Swan
32.
12
Alexis Dorame
14.90
Toppenish
32.
9
Isabella Rodriguez
14.90
Toppenish
32.
9
Hannah Riel
14.90
East Valley-Yakima
36.
10
Burnadette Yates
15.00
East Valley-Yakima
36.
10
Iliana Tamez
15.00
Ellensburg
38.
10
Lourdes Vaca
15.10
East Valley-Yakima
38.
11
Jocelin Gallardo
15.10
Othello
40.
10
Mickayla Cummins
15.20
East Valley-Yakima
40.
10
Larissa Fuentes
15.20
Sunnyside
42.
11
Sharah Mora
15.30
Sunnyside
43.
12
Jacqueline Limon
15.40
Sunnyside
43.
10
Isabella Nava
15.40
Eisenhower
45.
9
Alyandra Espinoza
15.50
Kittitas
45.
10
Marissa Mirelez
15.50
Sunnyside
45.
9
Anika Gore
15.50
White Swan
48.
9
Lillian Ruiz
15.60
Sunnyside
48.
9
Diana Marquez
15.60
Toppenish
48.
10
Adriana Gonzalez
15.60
Sunnyside
48.
11
Lauren Solomon
15.60
Ellensburg
48.
9
Chelsea Barrales
15.60
East Valley-Yakima
48.
10
Johnica Castro
15.60
Eisenhower
54.
10
Kellie Harrison
15.70
East Valley-Yakima
54.
11
Yazaret Villafana
15.70
Sunnyside
56.
12
Vanessa Martinez
15.80
Eisenhower
57.
9
Elizabeth Rockwell
15.90
Naches Valley
57.
10
Anamaria Vincent
15.90
Ellensburg
59.
9
Estephany Gonzalez
16.00
Sunnyside
59.
11
Teryan Walters
16.00
Kittitas
61.
9
Lori Gomez
16.10
Othello
62.
12
Frida Berg
16.20
Sunnyside
63.
11
Emily Rickett
16.30
Naches Valley
63.
12
Lolita Hernandez-Perez
16.30
Eisenhower
65.
12
Yvette Cerda
16.50
Eisenhower
66.
-
Cassandra Validivia
16.60
Eisenhower
67.
9
Ariana Duarte-Ramirez
16.70
East Valley-Yakima
68.
10
Mariana Hernandez
17.10
Othello
69.
11
Lucy Ortega
18.30
East Valley-Yakima
70.
9
Edith Madrigal
19.50
Sunnyside
71.
11
Alondra Silva
19.60
Othello
X
300 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Keana Fine
42.30
Eisenhower
2.
11
Jordyn Arlt
44.30
Ellensburg
3.
11
Brooke Benner
45.20
Naches Valley
4.
10
Cecilia Guillen
46.00
Sunnyside
5.
9
Dallas Borrego
46.20
Sunnyside
6.
10
Lily Tyrrell
47.00
Selah
7.
9
Mckinley Duvall
48.00
Ellensburg
8.
10
Brooklyn Bolich
48.10
Ellensburg
9.
12
Natalie Winters
48.30
Zillah
10.
12
Ashley Kuhlmann
48.40
Selah
11.
10
Elexyss Walker
49.40
East Valley-Yakima
11.
11
Megan Cantu
49.40
Toppenish
13.
9
Lauren Coons
49.60
Ellensburg
13.
10
Madison Hager
49.60
Eisenhower
15.
9
Macee Tamez
50.00
Ellensburg
16.
11
Gladdys Palma
50.30
White Swan
16.
12
Lilly Yost
50.30
Naches Valley
16.
9
Kaia John
50.30
Zillah
19.
9
Samantha Bowman
51.60
Zillah
20.
9
Caden Clark
52.00
Selah
21.
11
Kilee Albano
52.90
Selah
22.
11
Olivia Smith
53.20
Naches Valley
23.
9
Anika Gore
53.30
White Swan
24.
10
Jonaleigh Beebe
53.60
East Valley-Yakima
25.
11
Kassandra Suarez
53.80
Othello
26.
9
Jazlyn Trevino
53.90
Sunnyside
27.
10
Teresita Rivera
54.50
Toppenish
27.
12
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
54.50
Selah
29.
11
Lauren Solomon
54.70
Ellensburg
30.
9
Estephany Gonzalez
54.90
Sunnyside
31.
12
Jacqueline Limon
55.50
Sunnyside
32.
9
Lillian Ruiz
55.80
Sunnyside
33.
10
T'mesh Mills
55.90
White Swan
34.
12
Vanessa Martinez
56.80
Eisenhower
35.
10
Isabella Nava
57.00
Eisenhower
36.
10
Adriana Gonzalez
57.70
Sunnyside
37.
12
Erica Hutt
57.90
Selah
38.
12
Deya Rodriguez
58.10
Othello
39.
9
Aylin Gonzalez
58.40
Sunnyside
40.
9
Isabella Rodriguez
59.90
Toppenish
41.
-
Cassandra Validivia
1:00.00
Eisenhower
42.
10
Mariana Hernandez
1:02.20
Othello
43.
10
Geneive Milliron
1:02.40
Selah
44.
9
Edith Madrigal
1:10.20
Sunnyside
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Annie Stickney
1:53.00
Kittitas
2.
12
Clare Casey
1:53.40
Ellensburg
3.
10
Chloe Williams
1:54.60
Selah
4.
10
Eliza Glenn
1:57.30
Ellensburg
5.
10
Chloe Morfield
2:02.00
Ellensburg
6.
9
Audrey Piacsek
2:02.80
Ellensburg
7.
9
Faith Mason
2:04.90
Zillah
8.
12
Haley Coburn
2:05.30
Selah
9.
12
Miranda Hinkle
2:05.90
Meridian
10.
9
Kayler Clark
2:06.10
Selah
11.
10
Miranda Nover
2:08.80
Ellensburg
12.
9
Neave Carroll
2:11.40
Ellensburg
13.
9
Starrla Pearson
2:14.60
East Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Olivia Gonzalez
2:16.20
Selah
15.
11
Ana Rocha
2:22.10
Selah
16.
9
Catriona Hayes
2:22.20
Toppenish
17.
11
Fernandez Melissa
2:23.10
Eisenhower
18.
9
Thalia Verduzco
2:23.20
Naches Valley
19.
9
Jacqueline Maldanado
2:28.10
Othello
20.
9
Marisela Quinones
2:46.90
White Swan
21.
10
Michelle Landeros
3:04.90
Sunnyside
X
600 Meters
- Varsity - Prelims
1.
11
Annie Stickney
1:53.00
Kittitas
2.
12
Clare Casey
1:53.40
Ellensburg
3.
10
Chloe Williams
1:54.60
Selah
4.
10
Eliza Glenn
1:57.30
Ellensburg
5.
10
Chloe Morfield
2:02.00
Ellensburg
6.
9
Audrey Piacsek
2:02.80
Ellensburg
7.
9
Faith Mason
2:04.90
Zillah
8.
12
Haley Coburn
2:05.30
Selah
9.
12
Miranda Hinkle
2:05.90
Meridian
10.
9
Kayler Clark
2:06.10
Selah
11.
10
Miranda Nover
2:08.80
Ellensburg
12.
9
Neave Carroll
2:11.40
Ellensburg
13.
9
Starrla Pearson
2:14.60
East Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Olivia Gonzalez
2:16.20
Selah
15.
11
Ana Rocha
2:22.10
Selah
16.
9
Catriona Hayes
2:22.20
Toppenish
17.
11
Fernandez Melissa
2:23.10
Eisenhower
18.
9
Thalia Verduzco
2:23.20
Naches Valley
19.
9
Jacqueline Maldanado
2:28.10
Othello
20.
9
Marisela Quinones
2:46.90
White Swan
21.
10
Michelle Landeros
3:04.90
Sunnyside
X
1000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Megan Glenski
3:14.30
Eisenhower
2.
10
Emily Linder
3:26.20
East Valley-Yakima
3.
9
Molly Stephenson
3:28.50
Eisenhower
4.
9
Ashlee VanDenTop
3:31.60
Meridian
5.
9
Faith Mason
3:32.90
Zillah
6.
11
Emily Volkirch
3:33.10
Ellensburg
7.
10
Salma Preppernau
3:33.50
Ellensburg
8.
10
Maria Bernal
3:59.20
Sunnyside
9.
10
Abby Warr
3:59.40
Ellensburg
10.
11
Michaela Alcala
3:59.70
Zillah
11.
9
Andrea Diaz
4:00.70
Sunnyside
12.
12
Kyzyl Atienza
4:00.90
Zillah
13.
9
Catriona Hayes
4:19.50
Toppenish
14.
9
Marisela Quinones
4:32.30
White Swan
15.
11
Shaylee Tharp
4:35.50
Bickleton
16.
9
Aspen Hayes
4:42.60
Toppenish
X
2000 Meters
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Erica Simison
7:28.20
Eisenhower
2.
9
Kalen Johnson
7:29.10
Zillah
3.
11
Mimi Meggison
7:41.80
Meridian
4.
9
Molly Mattson
7:43.70
Selah
5.
10
Ashley Arreola
8:09.40
East Valley-Yakima
6.
9
Emily Dittmer
8:22.70
Ellensburg
7.
9
Hayley Mason
8:24.20
Zillah
8.
11
Angela Montes
8:26.70
Sunnyside
9.
11
Michelle Murillo
8:31.00
Othello
10.
11
Madison Carter
8:42.00
Zillah
11.
9
Chandra Gerdes
8:49.50
Ellensburg
12.
9
Amanda White
9:01.10
Selah
13.
11
Michaela Alcala
9:18.80
Zillah
14.
9
Fatima Galindo
9:37.80
White Swan
15.
10
Brenna Church
10:02.30
Zillah
16.
11
Karina Rojas
10:06.10
Othello
17.
10
Yanet Torres
10:29.00
Zillah
18.
9
Stephanie Sabalza
10:32.40
Zillah
X
55m Hurdles - 33"
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Jordyn Arlt
8.50
Ellensburg
2.
12
Katie Wise
9.40
Zillah
3.
9
Tia Hill
9.80
Ellensburg
4.
12
Cecelia Gordner
9.90
Selah
5.
11
Ana Diaz
10.00
Sunnyside
5.
12
Victoria Torres
10.00
Sunnyside
7.
11
Yovana Rodriguez
10.10
Toppenish
8.
9
Treshur Allen
10.20
Selah
9.
9
Kira Harvey
10.30
Bickleton
9.
11
Marissa Larios
10.30
Toppenish
11.
9
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
10.50
Selah
12.
12
Emma Saavedra
11.20
Toppenish
13.
11
Sharah Mora
11.40
Sunnyside
13.
9
Andrea Diaz
11.40
Sunnyside
15.
11
Janet Delgado
11.60
Toppenish
16.
12
Frida Berg
11.90
Sunnyside
17.
11
Teryan Walters
12.70
Kittitas
18.
10
Lourdes Vaca
13.00
East Valley-Yakima
19.
10
Destiny Stevenson
13.50
Kittitas
X
2k Steeplechase
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Alexis Redfield
8:46.50
Zillah
2.
12
Heather Sweowat
8:47.40
Eisenhower
3.
10
Maggie Rees
9:23.70
Selah
4.
11
Kourtney Adkisson
9:39.00
Ellensburg
5.
11
Madison Carter
10:00.90
Zillah
6.
10
Yanet Torres
11:33.70
Zillah
X
4x100 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Melissa Hernandez
Kayla Rivera
Rachel Bush
Keana Fine
53.50
Eisenhower
2.
Treshur Allen
Madison Backlund
Emily Backlund
Kendyl Fitzsimmons
54.80
Selah
3.
Emma Saavedra
Lilly Nava
Marissa Larios
Teresita Rivera
56.30
Toppenish
4.
Lauren Ziegler
Kaia John
Taryn VanAntwerp
Karissa Delp
56.80
Zillah
5.
Kilee Albano
Jessica Thomas
Caden Clark
Mary Kate Henning
57.80
Selah
6.
Jenny Alcaraz
Deya Rodriguez
Jocelin Gallardo
Kassandra Suarez
59.20
Othello
7.
Kellie Harrison
Monica Sliva
Natalia Ramos
Emma Guerra
59.60
East Valley-Yakima
8.
Destiny Stevenson
Meagan Stickney
Brittany Pott
Haley Anderson
1:00.90
Kittitas
9.
Alison Carpenter
Samantha Goveia
Spencer Green
Taylieah Fullingim
1:04.20
Ellensburg
X
4x400 Relay
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Megan Glenski
Cascade Hall
Haley Wammock
Molly Stephenson
4:42.90
Eisenhower
X
SMR 600-200-400-800m
- Varsity - Finals
1.
Kalen Johnson
Alexis Redfield
Kassi Gagnon
Natalie Winters
5:55.60
Zillah
2.
Heather Sweowat
Cascade Hall
Kayla Rivera
Erica Simison
5:56.00
Eisenhower
3.
Emily Backlund
Lily Tyrrell
Chloe Williams
Kayler Clark
6:09.50
Selah
4.
Shelby Graham
Meagan Stickney
Alyandra Espinoza
Annie Stickney
6:18.70
Kittitas
5.
Ashley Arreola
McKenzie Durand
Emily Linder
Alana Newborn
6:22.20
East Valley-Yakima
6.
Lexi Mauney
Chloe Morfield
Kourtney Adkisson
Emily Volkirch
6:30.90
Ellensburg
X
Shot Put - 4kg
- Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Kassi Gagnon
35-00.00
Zillah
2.
11
Josie Wentz
32-11.00
Zillah
3.
12
Rachel Bush
31-04.50
Eisenhower
4.
12
Alexia Chavis
30-01.00
East Valley-Yakima
5.
11
Ellie Smith
29-10.00
Lyle/Wishram
6.
11
Shaelyn Andreas
28-10.00
East Valley-Yakima
7.
11
Sophia Dominguez
28-10.00
Sunnyside
8.
10
Kianna Zimmer
27-04.50
East Valley-Yakima
9.
12
Denisse Rodriguez
26-08.00
Toppenish
10.
10
Naomi Nelson
26-05.00
Eisenhower
11.
11
Karina Lunning
26-01.50
Zillah
12.
9
Spencer Green
26-00.00
Ellensburg
12.
11
Marlem Alvarado
26-00.00
Othello
14.
9
Trinda Ackley
25-11.00
East Valley-Yakima
14.
10
Burnadette Yates
25-11.00
East Valley-Yakima
16.
12
Taylieah Fullingim
25-09.00
Ellensburg
17.
12
Marissa Morfin
25-05.00
Toppenish
18.
10
Marissa Smedley
25-03.00
Eisenhower
19.
10
Estella Montoya
24-10.00
Lyle/Wishram
19.
11
Katie Weise
24-10.00
Othello
21.
11
Zoe Roberson
24-09.00
Eisenhower
22.
10
Jenelle Sanchez
24-07.00
Sunnyside
23.
9
Bryn Magnusson
24-02.50
Meridian
24.
12
Rachel Mears
24-02.00
Selah
25.
12
Vanessa Chavez
24-01.00
Toppenish
26.
9
Starrla Pearson
22-09.00
East Valley-Yakima
27.
9
Samantha Goveia
22-08.00
Ellensburg
28.
10
Jordan Leuegnberger
21-10.00
Selah
29.
11
McKenzie Guerrero
21-06.00
Othello
30.
11
Miriam Dysager
21-02.00
Selah
31.
11
Kaycie Dailey
21-01.00
Othello
32.
9
Carmen Nelson
20-08.00
Selah
33.
9
Madison Anderson
20-07.00
White Swan
33.
10
Tiffany Prechel
20-07.00
Zillah
33.
12
Megan Leuenberger
20-07.00
Selah
36.
11
Alexandra Marshall
19-08.00
Eisenhower
37.
12
Jennifer Silva
19-07.00
Othello
38.
10
Samantha Valenciano
19-06.00
Othello
38.
10
Valeria Guiding
19-06.00
Sunnyside
40.
9
Brianna Martinez
19-03.00
Selah
41.
11
Kelli Perkins
19-00.00
Lyle/Wishram
42.
11
Alondra Silva
18-09.00
Othello
42.
12
Kyzyl Atienza
18-09.00
Zillah
44.
11
Koryn Unrau
18-08.00
Othello
45.
9
Dulce Meraz
18-07.00
Othello
46.
11
Monique Pinto
18-00.00
Selah
47.
10
Kirra Bernier
17-10.00
Naches Valley
48.
-
Jessica Rentiria
17-08.00
Eisenhower
49.
9
Autumn Brooks
17-06.00
Meridian
50.
9
Carly Thompson
17-04.50
Selah
51.
9
Jasmin Gonzalez
17-00.00
Naches Valley
52.
10
Sandra Negrete
16-11.00
Othello
53.
10
Jocelyn Calderon
16-03.00
Sunnyside
53.
10
Genecis Rodriguez
16-03.00
Othello
55.
10
Taylor Kohler
16-02.00
Selah
56.
9
Alison Carpenter
15-09.00
Ellensburg
57.
10
Luz Moctezuma
15-06.00
East Valley-Yakima
58.
9
Diana Marquez
15-02.00
Toppenish
59.
10
Aleah Bradfield
14-11.00
Selah
60.
9
Celina Lorenzano
14-04.00
Naches Valley
61.
11
Helen Ponert
14-03.00
Selah
62.
9
Hailey Copeland
13-09.00
Selah
63.
11
Aleksandra Pawlak
13-06.00
Selah
64.
11
Emily Rickett
13-05.00
Naches Valley
65.
9
Marisa Kay Joe
13-02.00
Eisenhower
X
High Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Brooke Benner
5-06.00
Naches Valley
2.
11
Shaddia Meadows
5-04.00
Naches Valley
3.
12
Lindsay Clerf
4-08.00
Kittitas
4.
10
Giselle Sanchez
4-06.00
Sunnyside
5.
12
Victoria Torres
4-04.00
Sunnyside
6.
10
Adriana Salmeron
4-02.00
Sunnyside
7.
9
Madison Arlt
4-02.00
Ellensburg
8.
9
Alana Newborn
4-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
8.
10
Mickayla Cummins
4-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
10.
10
McKenzie Biddick
4-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
11.
9
Macy Martin
4-00.00
Naches Valley
12.
10
Jacklyn Camacho
4-00.00
White Swan
X
Pole Vault
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
Kira Harvey
7-09.00
Bickleton
2.
10
Alex Cloud
7-00.00
Lyle/Wishram
9
Camille Bruya
NH
Ellensburg
9
Shaylee Weed
NH
Ellensburg
9
Macee Tamez
NH
Ellensburg
10
Anamaria Vincent
NH
Ellensburg
10
Iliana Tamez
NH
Ellensburg
11
Ana Diaz
NH
Sunnyside
11
Yazaret Villafana
NH
Sunnyside
X
Long Jump
- Varsity - Finals
1.
9
JojeAnn Rabanal
15-03.50
East Valley-Yakima
2.
10
Jessica Linde
15-00.00
Sunnyside
3.
10
Madison Hager
13-10.00
Eisenhower
4.
11
Vanessa Violeta
13-07.50
Ellensburg
5.
9
Karissa Delp
13-03.75
Zillah
6.
12
Jenae Villa
13-02.50
Ellensburg
7.
10
Giselle Sanchez
12-10.25
Sunnyside
8.
9
Samantha Bowman
12-04.50
Zillah
9.
10
Adriana Salmeron
12-03.50
Sunnyside
9.
9
Hannah Riel
12-03.50
East Valley-Yakima
11.
10
McKenzie Biddick
12-02.00
East Valley-Yakima
12.
10
Monica Sliva
11-11.25
East Valley-Yakima
12.
10
Jenna Blake
11-11.25
Klickitat
14.
11
Karina Rojas
11-09.75
Othello
15.
10
Larissa Fuentes
11-08.50
Sunnyside
16.
9
Madison Arlt
11-07.50
Ellensburg
17.
10
Sarea Pierce
11-06.75
Eisenhower
18.
12
Lilly Nava
11-06.00
Toppenish
19.
11
McKenzie Guerrero
11-04.00
Othello
20.
11
Jasmine Flores
11-02.00
Othello
21.
11
Angela Montes
10-09.00
Sunnyside
22.
10
Valeria Orozco
10-06.25
Othello
23.
10
Marissa Mirelez
10-05.50
Sunnyside
24.
12
Monica Vasquez
9-10.50
Othello
25.
12
Haylee Hayduk
9-07.75
Othello
26.
10
Samantha Valenciano
9-07.50
Othello
27.
10
Johnica Castro
8-11.00
Eisenhower
28.
11
Lucy Ortega
8-09.25
East Valley-Yakima
9
Bailey Fischer
ND
Ellensburg
12
Bethany Uribe
ND
East Valley-Yakima
12
Leslie Rincon
ND
Eisenhower
9
Ariana Duarte-Ramirez
ND
East Valley-Yakima
10
Urshula Dunn
ND
Othello
10
Mallory Isley
ND
Zillah
10
Mina Torres
ND
Zillah